5/18/2013 - Bayview Women's Run

10K - Women
10K - Men
2 Mile - Women
2 Mile - Men


10K - Women

Time Finish place Bib NUMBER LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE RACE Sex
0:45:49 1 355 355 Montgomery Cate 21 10K F
0:48:36 2 232 232 Dotlich Caitlin 24 10K F
0:49:10 3 408 408 Elston Cindy 10 10K F
0:49:11 4 278 278 Lumpkin Ashly 17 10K F
0:49:18 5 405 405 Rudolf Julee 49 10K F
0:49:29 6 406 406 Tallering Nina 39 10K F
0:49:37 7 239 239 Brown Amelia 18 10K F
0:49:39 8 240 240 Shaughnessy Deirdre 49 10K F
0:50:43 9 384 384 Cook Janine 44 10K F
0:51:34 10 236 236 Bunker Erin 33 10K F
0:52:10 11 237 237 Sutter Tami 30 10K F
0:52:23 12 392 392 Douglas Megan 42 10K F
0:52:34 13 378 378 Davis Catherine 61 10K F
0:53:22 14 401 401 Weeks Carol 59 10K F
0:54:11 15 351 351 Bouwman Di 53 10K F
0:56:10 16 238 238 Wagenbach Indira 43 10K F
0:56:33 17 281 281 Beliveau Lauren 24 10K F
0:56:40 18 282 282 Rocha Luciana 32 10K F
0:56:59 19 390 390 Smith Hilari 26 10K F
0:57:11 20 388 388 Nunez Christina 38 10K F
0:57:12 21 358 358 Smith Lisa 48 10K F
0:58:07 22 398 398 Hughes Ashley 28 10K F
0:58:15 23 231 231 Hinds Kyla 28 10K F
0:58:16 24 277 277 Paszkowski Kataryna 38 10K F
0:58:31 25 363 363 Mohns Lindsey 33 10K F
0:58:36 26 230 230 Armstrong Pam 47 10K F
0:58:46 27 361 361 Skavdahl Lin 62 10K F
0:59:14 28 396 396 Harden Nancy 66 10K F
0:59:14 29 399 399 Frazer Sarah 36 10K F
0:59:29 30 391 391 VanStraaten Keyna 29 10K F
0:59:32 31 364 364 Banta Monique 49 10K F
0:59:34 32 410 410 McLatchy Marna 41 10K F
0:59:59 33 411 411 Romano Heather 39 10K F
1:00:51 34 397 397 Leavitt Jenna 22 10K F
1:01:16 35 350 350 Barnes Karissa 27 10K F
1:01:57 36 382 382 Arestad Maureen 65 10K F
1:01:57 37 383 383 Bring Marlene 53 10K F
1:02:06 38 241 241 Rodriguez Heidi 32 10K F
1:02:46 39 362 362 Miller-Zika Tina 51 10k F
1:03:21 40 357 357 Parenteau Gina 43 10K F
1:04:27 41 400 400 Batterberry Alejandra 34 10K F
1:07:09 42 394 394 Anderson Michelle 32 10k F
1:07:26 43 279 279 Lifke Gennifer 37 10K F
1:10:13 44 379 379 Bianco Elena 44 10K F
1:10:34 45 380 380 Hendrix Sherry 55 10K F
1:10:39 46 242 242 Buchanan Renee 25 10K F
1:12:30 47 234 234 Schwetz Samantha 33 10K F
No Time 48 162 162 Helm-Morrow Lisa 33 10k F
No Time 49 407 407 Holub Stacie 27 10K F
DNS

352 Estrate Colleen 58 10K F
DNS

353 Herrera Mona 33 10K F
DNS

354 Manrique Meghan 33 10K F
DNS

356 Ormsby Gregory 46 10K F
DNS

360 Seaholm Audrey 43 10K F
DNS

377 Velasquez Andrea 27 10K F
DNS

385 Deans Jolyn 56 10K F
DNS

387 Lujan Patricia 59 10K F
DNS

389 Pierson Thersa 50 10K F
DNS

393 Patrick Dana 57 10K F
DNS

404 Drews Laurel 40 10K F
DNS

unk Rousseau Julie 58 10K F

10K - Men

Time Finish place Bib NUMBER LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE RACE Sex
0:43:22 1 402 402 Williams James 26 10K M
0:43:24 2 403 403 Macias Alan 27 10K M
0:46:03 3 412 412 Harvill Jim 49 10K M
0:46:19 4 233 233 Lumpkin Mike 39 10K M
0:47:14 5 235 235 Beirnes Franklin 15 10K M
0:55:44 6 386 386 Espinoza Denis 25 10K M
0:57:16 7 359 359 Hassler Earl 48 10K M
1:06:18 8 409 409 St. Pierre Nurith 62 10K M(?)

2 Mile - Women

Time Finish place Bib NUMBER LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE RACE Sex
0:14:26 1 813 813 Harding Heidi 52 2R F
0:14:27 2 451 451 Davis Katie 12 2R F
0:15:59 3 583 583 Roeder Caroline 28 2R F
0:16:11 4 861 860 Elsing Laura 30 2W F
0:17:20 5 893 893 Hackney Stephanie 35 2R F
0:17:35 6 446 446 Betts Arianna 10 2R F
0:17:48 7 889 889 Davidson Jerrie 40 2R F
0:18:05 8 561 561 Bluhm Zoe 8 2R F
0:18:18 9 806 806 Waltner Mari 9 2R F
0:18:19 10 807 807 Waltner Cris 42 2R F
0:18:32 11 886 886 Cook Patricia 57 2R F
0:18:36 12 442 442 Oord Grisseld 36 2R F
0:18:36 13 443 443 Oord Clarissa 8 2R F
0:18:37 14 499 499 Lopez Luz 30 2R F
0:18:37 15 850 850 Nonoshita Amy 29 2R F
0:18:53 16 No Bib





0:18:54 17 574 574 Timblin Adriana 12 2R F
0:19:10 18 No Bib





0:20:28 19 895 895 Herring Sharon 52 2R F
0:20:42 20 450 450 Robison Denise 51 2R F
0:20:55 21 877 877 Reijm Robyn 27 2R F
0:21:09 22 497 497 Arnone Lani 32 2R F
0:21:15 23 436 436 Magana Maria 63 2R F
0:21:30 24 445 445 Betts Wendy 36 2R F
0:21:46 25 573 573 Morrow Serena 9 2R F
0:21:47 26 572 572 Helm Kiley 9 2R F
0:21:50 27 810 810 Schwetz Carolina 10 2R F
0:22:00 28 584 584 Alexander Jenai 27 2R F
0:22:28 29 487 487 Bass Jamie 27 2R F
0:22:52 30 452 452 Davis Caroline 39 2R F
0:23:07 31 805 805 Jensen Tara 30 2R F
0:23:09 32 804 804 Poetel Amelia 9 2R F
0:23:10 33 803 803 Poetel Rachel 37 2R F
0:23:12 34 866 866 Bonnette Hilary 51 2R F
0:23:55 35 579 579 Sidzyik Morgan 11 2R F
0:24:06 36 856 856 Bowman Bonnie 47 2R F
0:24:39 37 577 577 Cram Jennifer 35 2R F
0:24:40 38 454 454 Drews Eleanor 7 2R F
0:24:41 39 250 250 Drews Laurel 40
F
0:24:43 40 862 861 Helms Julissa 28 2R F
0:24:49 41 238 238 Wills Tanya 43 2W F
0:24:58 42 432 432 Platte Jenni 37 2R F
0:25:06 43 437 437 Kloth Irene 45 2W F
0:25:23 44 498 498 Miller Sallie 28 2R F
0:25:27 45 362 362 Lujan Patricia

F
0:25:57 46 881 880 Tyler Linda 40 2W F
0:25:58 47 368 368 Seaholm Audrey 43
F
0:26:04 48 809 809 Neal Aliya 9 2R F
0:26:06 49 811 811 Elston Kathy 47 2R F
0:26:12 50 808 808 Emerson Linda 56 2R F
0:26:26 51 571 571 Swanson Lisa Marie 37 2R F
0:27:19 52 576 576 Long Katerina 19 2R F
0:27:19 53 874 874 Long Erin 42 2R F
0:27:43 54 491 491 Galvan Hannah 9 2W F
0:27:46 55 490 490 Mauricio Katie 34 2W F
0:30:08 56 864 863 Thramer Breeana 29 2W F
0:30:11 57 888 888 Corbin Diane 60 2W F
0:30:12 58 815 815 Paterson Nicole 44 2W F
0:30:14 59 247 247 Carson-Ford Mary 55 2W F
0:30:23 60 361 361 Deans Jolyn 36
F
0:30:34 61 249 249 Hall Emelita 67 2W F
0:30:34 62 483 483 Wei Mzhon 58
F
0:30:51 63 870 870 Barry Phyllis 53 2W F
0:30:55 64 246 246 Lumpkin Shawna 40 2W F
0:30:55 65 No Bib





0:30:56 66 No Bib





0:30:56 67 No Bib





0:31:05 68 867 867 Justice Liberty 16 2W F
0:31:14 69 868 868 Justice Jean 41 2W F
0:31:18 70 485 485 Franulovich Crissi 34 2R F
0:31:19 71 No Bib





0:31:19 72 No Bib





0:31:45 73 435 435 Robinson Kim 54 2W F
0:31:46 74 463 463 Valdez Christine 50 2R F
0:32:21 75 869 869 Whiting Sharon 71 2W F
0:32:33 76 898 898 Miller Erika 41 2R F
0:32:38 77 493 493 Schwab Amy 27 2W F
0:32:38 78 495 495 Youngquist Kinsey 27 2W F
0:32:39 79 496 496 Senff Katie 30 2W F
0:32:39 80 580 580 Wilmer Kristin 28 2W F
0:32:41 81 248 248 Dundin Myra 34 2W F
0:32:43 82 494 494 Rindal Erika 26 2W F
0:32:59 83 575 575 Timblin Gabriella 10 2R F
0:33:18 84 449 449 Davis Erin 9 2R F
0:33:23 85 245 245 Scott Virginia 70 2W F
0:33:24 86 875 875 Thomas Sherie 40 2R F
0:33:26 87 242 242 King Paige 22 2W F
0:33:27 88 818 818 Vass Sarah 22 2W F
0:33:29 89 244 244 Winker Alexandra 23 2W F
0:33:30 90 816 816 Garrity Katherine 22 2W F
0:34:23 91 582 582 Tucker Natasha 26 2W F
0:34:49 92 814 814 Garvez Sophia 10 2W F
0:34:49 93 859 859 Buchanan Kalee 9 2W F
0:34:52 94 872 872 Loeffler Daisy 38 2W F
0:34:53 95 865 865 Walton Natalie 49 2W F
0:34:58 96 819 819 Heller Melissa 40 2W F
0:34:59 97 855 855 Collins Barb 61 2W F
0:34:59 98 No Bib





0:35:03 99 890 890 Dooley Nancy 68 2W F
0:35:11 100 581 581 Parker Rachel 42 2W F
0:35:12 101 400 400 Young Sara 40 2W F
0:35:17 102 489 489 Thomas Kerry 54 2W F
0:35:31 103 585 585 Murphy Kristen 50 2W F
0:35:34 104 488 488 Neal Chelsea 24 2W F
0:35:35 105 817 817 Vanderbloom Phoebe 55 2W F
0:37:17 106 441 441 Cobb Jill 20 2W F
0:37:18 107 440 440 Cobb Char 50 2W F
0:37:31 108 876 876 Jungquist Jennifer 28 2W F
0:37:32 109 586 586 Canniff Natalie 28 2W F
0:37:36 110 459 459 Kerstiens Holly 32 2W F
0:37:37 111 460 460 Kooken Tiffany 29 2W F
0:37:38 112 243 243 Panetti Laura 46 2W F
0:37:47 113 882 881 Tyler Brooke 8 2W F
0:37:48 114 880 880 Taylor Linda 69 2W F
0:38:09 115 No Bib





0:38:15 116 No Bib





0:38:17 117 No Bib





0:38:18 118 No Bib





0:38:19 119 439 439 Wasicki Darlene 39 2W F
0:38:20 120 438 438 Morales Jodee 39 2W F
0:38:33 121 896 896 Hutchings Cheryl 60 2W F
0:39:41 122 No Bib





0:39:48 123 399 399 Winkes Anne 67 2w F
0:39:50 124 448 448 Winkes L Sloane 41 2W F
0:39:50 125 857 857 Brady Jackie 39 2W F
0:40:31 126 892 892 Emery Donna 61 2W F
0:40:32 127 398 398 Higa Cheryl 61 2w F
Finished 128
241 Suchsland Eden 12 2W F
Finished 129
444 Suchsland Lisa 44 2W F
Finished 130
899 Ryan Eileen 60 2W F

131
381 Warnke Stephanie 29
F

132
430 Strain Sarah 37 2R F

133
433 Bruce Gail ? 2W F

134
434 Lindbloom Kathy 52 2W F

135
455 Christoferson Barbara 62 2W F

136
456 Christoferson Erin 31 2W F

137
457 Gutirrez Cathi 51 2W F

138
458 Helm-Morrow Lisa 38 2R F

139
461 Lancaster Debra 56 2W F

140
462 Salinas Krista 42 2W F

141
864 Thramer Kylie 9 2W F

142
871 Raupp Jill 37 2W F

143
873 Hoffman Michelle 36 2W F

144
878 Krienen Sue 56 2W F

145
879 Hoffman Carole 70 2W F

146
882 Tyler Reese 5 2W F

147
883 Peterson Christie

F

148
884 Mohns Alice 5 2W F

149
885 Becker Margaret 59 2W F

150
887 Chapman Shirley 60 2W F

151
891 Edwards Natalie 29 2R F

152
894 Hammond Patricia 75 2W F

153
897 King Astrid 61 2W F

154
unk Goetz Diane 67 2W F

155
unk Hansen Fran

F

156
unk Loving Kari

F

157
unk Martin Andi 62
F

158
unk Schroeder Sally 46 2W F

159
unk Spanel Harriet

F

160
unk Taft Becky 51 2W F

161
unk Young Pat 68 2W F

2 Mile - Men

Time Finish place Bib NUMBER LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE RACE Sex
0:18:05 1 560 560 Merritt Jaidev 15 2R M
0:18:06 2 559 559 Bluhm Josh 38 2R M
0:18:09 3 570 570 Swanson Will 37 2R M
0:21:25 4 578 578 Sidzyik Miles 9 2R M
0:26:25 5 569 569 Swanson Xavier 10 2R M
0:30:08 6 863 862 Platte Matt 42 2R M
0:31:18 7 486 486 Franulovich Von 4 2R M
0:33:24 8 453 453 Drews Max 9 2R M
Finished 9
429 Stanley Norvin 65 2W M

10
447 Winkes Ben 44 2W M

11
858 Brady Robert 46 2W M