Oso United Mudslide Benefit Run

Overall Finish List

April 26, 2014


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

5K

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelly Spady 872 M 1/13 20-29 16:41.6 17:17.7 0:36.0 5:22/M
2 Ben Roland 849 M 1/16 30-39 18:49.7 19:27.3 0:37.5 6:03/M
3 JJ Childers 649 M 1/23 0-14 18:59.2 19:05.6 0:06.4 6:06/M
4 Terry Robinson 846 F 1/56 40-49 19:39.2 19:39.5 0:00.3 6:19/M
5 David Colwell 655 M 2/13 20-29 19:39.2 20:04.2 0:25.0 6:19/M
6 Wyomia Clifton 654 F 1/60 30-39 20:34.2 20:35.2 0:01.0 6:37/M
7 Chase Lukas 1030 M 3/13 20-29 20:39.9 20:40.8 0:00.9 6:38/M
8 Jim Hernandez 736 M 1/20 40-49 21:55.7 22:04.6 0:08.9 7:03/M
9 Shawn Magelsen 1043 M 2/16 30-39 22:41.0 24:55.9 2:14.8 7:18/M
10 Neal Brown monroe WA 634 M 1/12 50-59 24:27.0 24:37.2 0:10.1 7:52/M
11 Cody Oakes 806 M 2/23 0-14 24:52.0 25:35.1 0:43.1 8:00/M
12 Josh Jaeger 748 M 4/13 20-29 24:56.4 25:32.5 0:36.0 8:01/M
13 Rorrielle Latham 769 F 2/60 30-39 25:05.0 25:18.6 0:13.6 8:04/M
14 Rochelle Johnson 752 F 3/60 30-39 25:05.0 25:18.8 0:13.7 8:04/M
15 John Benish 1065 M 2/12 50-59 25:15.7 25:23.1 0:07.4 8:07/M
16 David Robb 841 M 3/12 50-59 25:41.3 26:23.9 0:42.5 8:15/M
17 Annemarie Gaudin 1186 F 2/56 40-49 25:53.5 25:57.0 0:03.5 8:19/M
18 Shawn Tyree 903 M 2/20 40-49 25:53.6 26:45.3 0:51.6 8:19/M
19 SHIRLEY FUNG 700 F 4/60 30-39 26:01.9 26:36.7 0:34.7 8:22/M
20 Dave Johnson 750 M 3/20 40-49 26:03.7 26:35.6 0:31.9 8:23/M
21 Katie Sunwold 886 F 1/41 20-29 26:05.9 26:15.1 0:09.2 8:23/M
22 Logan Little 772 M 5/13 20-29 26:18.4 28:04.9 1:46.5 8:27/M
23 Dana Hendry 728 F 2/41 20-29 26:19.9 26:21.9 0:01.9 8:28/M
24 Lauren Hallworth 1152 F 5/60 30-39 26:27.2 27:09.0 0:41.8 8:30/M
25 Tim Wallis 1031 M 6/13 20-29 26:27.3 27:09.4 0:42.0 8:30/M
26 Gabe Hatch 722 M 3/23 0-14 26:36.5 26:44.9 0:08.4 8:33/M
27 Simon Dey 677 M 4/23 0-14 26:53.6 27:14.9 0:21.2 8:39/M
28 Nicholas Dey 676 M 4/20 40-49 26:53.7 27:14.7 0:21.0 8:39/M
29 Kael Baker 1004 M 5/23 0-14 27:08.7 27:53.0 0:44.3 8:43/M
30 Emma Apostolos 608 F 1/20 0-14 27:26.1 27:59.3 0:33.1 8:49/M
31 Rachel Apostolos 609 F 6/60 30-39 27:31.7 28:04.4 0:32.7 8:51/M
32 Anna Stenberg Stanwood WA 876 F 3/41 20-29 27:33.4 29:13.5 1:40.1 8:52/M
33 Jim Willie 923 M 5/20 40-49 27:41.7 28:16.5 0:34.7 8:54/M
34 Grace McCullough 778 F 2/20 0-14 27:42.8 29:06.7 1:23.8 8:54/M
35 Ashlee Richmond 836 M 1/8 15-19 27:51.8 33:08.4 5:16.6 8:57/M
36 Ethan Costanzo 659 M 6/23 0-14 27:55.7 28:42.4 0:46.6 8:59/M
37 Luke Stenberg 878 M 7/13 20-29 28:00.7 29:40.1 1:39.4 9:00/M
38 Todd Knapp Lake Stevens WA 765 M 1/2 60-69 28:04.9 28:59.3 0:54.4 9:01/M
39 Kathryn Stenberg 877 F 1/5 15-19 28:17.6 29:58.3 1:40.7 9:06/M
40 Justin Stroh 883 M 3/16 30-39 28:19.9 29:16.8 0:56.9 9:06/M
41 Sven Nilsson 804 M 7/23 0-14 28:23.3 28:23.3 9:08/M
42 Kathy Bozich-Miller 629 F 1/23 50-59 28:25.2 28:54.9 0:29.7 9:08/M
43 Kaitlyn Nguyen 803 F 3/20 0-14 28:26.1 29:49.8 1:23.7 9:09/M
44 Wendy Willie 924 F 3/56 40-49 28:26.9 29:01.8 0:34.9 9:09/M
45 Laurie Kesgard 763 F 4/56 40-49 28:32.5 28:39.2 0:06.7 9:10/M
46 Bridget Healy 1149 F 7/60 30-39 28:34.6 29:05.2 0:30.6 9:11/M
47 Alison Miller 788 F 8/60 30-39 28:35.7 29:05.9 0:30.1 9:11/M
48 Leia Stevenson 881 F 9/60 30-39 28:35.8 29:47.5 1:11.7 9:11/M
49 Curtis Takahashi 890 M 4/12 50-59 28:36.1 29:08.2 0:32.0 9:12/M
50 Lauren Bosa 627 F 4/41 20-29 28:42.8 31:02.4 2:19.5 9:14/M
51 Dulce Menkens 786 F 4/20 0-14 28:44.7 29:58.6 1:13.9 9:14/M
52 Julie Roberts 843 F 2/23 50-59 28:47.7 28:52.5 0:04.8 9:15/M
53 Brenda Hetland 737 F 3/23 50-59 28:51.4 29:21.8 0:30.3 9:17/M
54 Devon Whitney 1023 M 2/8 15-19 28:55.3 29:17.5 0:22.1 9:18/M
55 Judy Slocum 867 F 4/23 50-59 29:16.9 29:41.1 0:24.1 9:25/M
56 Jesse Kane 757 M 5/12 50-59 29:17.0 31:11.7 1:54.6 9:25/M
57 Julie Anderson 606 F 10/60 30-39 29:17.1 29:43.0 0:25.9 9:25/M
58 Kelly Paulett 812 F 11/60 30-39 29:26.1 30:03.6 0:37.5 9:28/M
59 Todd Patsy Duvall WA 811 M 6/20 40-49 29:27.5 30:13.0 0:45.4 9:28/M
60 Michael Tounsel 898 M 4/16 30-39 29:27.6 30:08.9 0:41.3 9:28/M
61 Jessica Ward 908 F 5/41 20-29 29:27.7 31:15.4 1:47.7 9:28/M
62 Kyle Frye 698 M 8/23 0-14 29:28.9 31:32.5 2:03.5 9:28/M
63 Matt Crandell 664 M 5/16 30-39 29:33.2 30:01.1 0:27.9 9:30/M
64 Svea Stromme 884 F 12/60 30-39 29:33.6 30:01.5 0:27.9 9:30/M
65 Teresa McGilvery 781 F 5/56 40-49 29:37.4 35:09.4 5:32.0 9:31/M
66 Alissa Haslam 721 F 13/60 30-39 29:38.4 29:38.4 9:32/M
67 Sarah Donahue 680 F 2/5 15-19 29:39.7 30:02.6 0:22.8 9:32/M
68 Kristy Cooper 657 F 14/60 30-39 29:50.3 35:09.3 5:19.0 9:36/M
69 Dan Hansen 716 M 7/20 40-49 29:55.5 30:34.3 0:38.8 9:37/M
70 Michelle Raiford 831 F 15/60 30-39 30:11.2 35:30.7 5:19.4 9:42/M
71 John Roberts 842 M 8/20 40-49 30:15.3 30:20.5 0:05.2 9:44/M
72 Tina Hauman 727 F 6/56 40-49 30:18.6 31:53.3 1:34.7 9:45/M
73 Trevor Taylor 893 M 6/16 30-39 30:18.8 31:00.1 0:41.3 9:45/M
74 Carlia Mulholland 799 F 16/60 30-39 30:19.7 30:40.0 0:20.3 9:45/M
75 Kristin Crandall 663 F 6/41 20-29 30:20.5 31:49.3 1:28.7 9:45/M
76 Todd Jones Camano Island WA 755 M 9/20 40-49 30:22.8 31:28.7 1:05.8 9:46/M
77 LARS TEIGEN 894 M 8/13 20-29 30:24.1 30:51.8 0:27.6 9:46/M
78 Erinn Burke 641 F 7/56 40-49 30:24.2 31:20.0 0:55.8 9:46/M
79 Laura Gardner 702 F 17/60 30-39 30:25.1 31:21.2 0:56.0 9:47/M
80 Shannon Holbrook 742 F 18/60 30-39 30:39.7 31:25.2 0:45.4 9:51/M
81 Rose Fujinaka 1115 F 7/41 20-29 30:42.0 31:36.0 0:54.0 9:52/M
82 Alex Clark 651 M 3/8 15-19 30:45.5 32:45.0 1:59.5 9:53/M
83 Marti Wick 1221 F 5/23 50-59 30:47.2 31:08.1 0:20.8 9:54/M
84 Summer Henry 732 F 19/60 30-39 30:47.3 30:57.3 0:09.9 9:54/M
85 Matthew Hatch Marysville WA 724 M 9/23 0-14 30:48.2 30:56.8 0:08.5 9:54/M
86 Logan Henry 731 M 10/23 0-14 30:48.8 30:58.3 0:09.5 9:54/M
87 Mark Hatch 723 M 10/20 40-49 30:50.2 30:58.9 0:08.7 9:55/M
88 Katharine Thomas 897 F 20/60 30-39 30:50.9 31:28.2 0:37.3 9:55/M
89 Robin House 743 F 6/23 50-59 30:54.0 31:19.1 0:25.0 9:56/M
90 Rochelle Teigen 895 F 8/41 20-29 30:56.2 31:23.7 0:27.4 9:57/M
91 Michelle Richmond 837 F 8/56 40-49 30:56.9 36:37.1 5:40.2 9:57/M
92 Sunny Delaney 671 F 9/41 20-29 31:00.3 31:50.5 0:50.1 9:58/M
93 Dan Roberts 1042 M 7/16 30-39 31:02.4 32:34.2 1:31.7 9:59/M
94 Melissa Berg 1148 F 21/60 30-39 31:02.6 32:26.8 1:24.2 9:59/M
95 Darcy Ailles 1022 M 4/8 15-19 31:02.9 32:06.4 1:03.5 9:59/M
96 Julie Moerls 796 F 9/56 40-49 31:04.1 32:35.7 1:31.5 9:59/M
97 Kalen Welty 912 M 5/8 15-19 31:04.5 32:08.9 1:04.4 9:59/M
98 karen kean blaine WA 760 F 7/23 50-59 31:07.2 32:13.2 1:05.9 10:00/M
99 Adriane Bosa 626 F 22/60 30-39 31:08.8 33:28.4 2:19.5 10:01/M
100 James Moerls 795 M 11/20 40-49 31:12.0 32:45.3 1:33.2 10:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Ana Fuschetto 701 F 10/41 20-29 31:13.6 32:59.2 1:45.6 10:02/M
102 Dane Diel 1003 M 11/23 0-14 31:16.1 32:00.7 0:44.6 10:03/M
103 Maddie Chamberlin 646 F 11/41 20-29 31:16.3 31:47.5 0:31.2 10:03/M
104 Loren Louzao 774 F 23/60 30-39 31:16.5 31:53.2 0:36.7 10:03/M
105 Alyssa Powell 826 F 12/41 20-29 31:22.3 31:52.9 0:30.6 10:05/M
106 Mike Mills 791 M 6/12 50-59 31:26.3 32:21.8 0:55.5 10:06/M
107 Alexander Costanzo 658 M 12/23 0-14 31:26.7 32:13.5 0:46.8 10:06/M
108 Joseph Costanzo 660 M 12/20 40-49 31:27.0 32:13.8 0:46.7 10:07/M
109 Wyatt Bass 618 M 6/8 15-19 31:31.0 33:06.8 1:35.8 10:08/M
110 Natasha Bass 617 F 13/41 20-29 31:31.4 33:06.8 1:35.4 10:08/M
111 Peter Heggam 1040 M 8/16 30-39 31:33.6 31:40.0 0:06.3 10:09/M
112 Thomas Heggem 1006 M 13/23 0-14 31:34.4 31:40.6 0:06.2 10:09/M
113 Elizabeth Gillespie 704 F 10/56 40-49 31:36.9 33:20.8 1:43.8 10:10/M
114 Sylvia Gillespie 705 F 5/20 0-14 31:37.3 33:20.9 1:43.5 10:10/M
115 Brittany Peterson 817 F 14/41 20-29 31:41.3 32:37.9 0:56.6 10:11/M
116 William Marshall 775 M 7/12 50-59 31:42.8 32:07.0 0:24.2 10:12/M
117 Aaron Moe 792 M 9/16 30-39 31:45.3 32:57.0 1:11.7 10:13/M
118 Erika Powers 827 F 24/60 30-39 31:45.8 32:40.7 0:54.9 10:13/M
119 Elizabeth Moe Arlington WA 794 F 25/60 30-39 31:46.5 32:57.4 1:10.9 10:13/M
120 Stacey Simmons 862 F 15/41 20-29 31:48.8 32:31.3 0:42.5 10:14/M
121 Bronnyn Holm 1151 F 26/60 30-39 31:49.8 32:08.9 0:19.0 10:14/M
122 Tori McKlveen-Fransen 783 F 11/56 40-49 31:50.1 32:40.0 0:49.9 10:14/M
123 Kimberley Proudfoot 829 F 12/56 40-49 31:50.4 32:46.0 0:55.6 10:14/M
124 Colette Peterson 107 F 8/23 50-59 31:52.4 32:48.6 0:56.2 10:15/M
125 Chelsea Palmer 1117 F 16/41 20-29 32:02.6 33:26.9 1:24.2 10:18/M
126 Brenda Greenmun 709 F 27/60 30-39 32:02.8 32:27.2 0:24.4 10:18/M
127 Karen Oakes 807 F 13/56 40-49 32:03.9 32:39.6 0:35.7 10:18/M
128 Mark Boyd 628 M 8/12 50-59 32:04.2 33:00.2 0:56.0 10:19/M
129 Allison Evans 1119 F 17/41 20-29 32:05.1 32:29.6 0:24.5 10:19/M
130 Aki Namioka 800 F 9/23 50-59 32:09.5 32:30.0 0:20.4 10:20/M
131 Denise Trautmann 899 F 10/23 50-59 32:16.6 32:57.7 0:41.1 10:23/M
132 Tamara Doffner 679 F 18/41 20-29 32:16.7 32:57.9 0:41.2 10:23/M
133 Patty Newman 802 F 19/41 20-29 32:21.0 32:26.8 0:05.7 10:24/M
134 Catherine Jones 753 F 11/23 50-59 32:27.6 33:19.9 0:52.3 10:26/M
135 Stacie Peterson 818 F 28/60 30-39 32:32.3 33:07.3 0:34.9 10:28/M
136 Monique Raymond 833 F 14/56 40-49 32:39.4 33:29.5 0:50.1 10:30/M
137 Sasha Richards 835 F 29/60 30-39 32:40.1 33:30.1 0:49.9 10:30/M
138 Kyria Brooks 632 F 20/41 20-29 32:41.2 33:24.3 0:43.0 10:31/M
139 Samantha Brown 635 F 30/60 30-39 32:45.8 33:28.7 0:42.8 10:32/M
140 Steven Brown 636 M 10/16 30-39 32:45.9 33:24.4 0:38.5 10:32/M
141 Kelli Buzzard Burlington WA 642 F 15/56 40-49 32:47.1 34:50.1 2:03.0 10:32/M
142 Sandi Hiles 738 F 16/56 40-49 32:47.4 33:27.4 0:39.9 10:32/M
143 Riley Oakes 808 M 7/8 15-19 32:52.9 33:29.2 0:36.3 10:34/M
144 Payton Belle Baudrau 619 F 6/20 0-14 32:54.6 35:03.7 2:09.0 10:35/M
145 Sara Baudrau 5 F 31/60 30-39 32:54.7 35:04.1 2:09.4 10:35/M
146 Julie Beam 620 F 32/60 30-39 32:59.4 33:44.8 0:45.3 10:36/M
147 Andrea Dowling 1121 F 21/41 20-29 33:01.2 33:39.2 0:37.9 10:37/M
148 Heather Roorda 850 F 33/60 30-39 33:01.9 33:46.7 0:44.7 10:37/M
149 Adam Lefebvre 1020 M 8/8 15-19 33:02.0 35:02.9 2:00.8 10:37/M
150 Richard Kahle 756 M 9/12 50-59 33:03.5 35:43.3 2:39.7 10:38/M
151 Laura Kussman 766 F 22/41 20-29 33:03.7 33:18.8 0:15.1 10:38/M
152 Marcus Turnquist 902 M 9/13 20-29 33:06.2 33:45.2 0:39.0 10:39/M
153 Joni Ames 604 F 23/41 20-29 33:06.2 33:45.1 0:38.9 10:39/M
154 Maria Hayes 1150 F 34/60 30-39 33:08.6 33:42.3 0:33.6 10:39/M
155 Katie Sparks 873 F 24/41 20-29 33:12.9 33:25.6 0:12.7 10:41/M
156 Cameron Lefebrve 1001 M 14/23 0-14 33:15.8 35:16.5 2:00.7 10:41/M
157 David Jacobsen 747 M 2/2 60-69 33:16.1 34:42.0 1:25.8 10:42/M
158 Brittany Crawford 665 F 3/5 15-19 33:20.1 33:29.3 0:09.2 10:43/M
159 Angela Ahn 603 F 25/41 20-29 33:20.3 33:55.2 0:34.8 10:43/M
160 Gretchen Miller Carpenter 1235 F 1/3 60-69 33:24.0 34:01.4 0:37.4 10:44/M
161 Tara Hatch Marysville WA 725 F 17/56 40-49 33:24.9 33:45.9 0:20.9 10:44/M
162 Michelle Crawford 666 F 18/56 40-49 33:28.0 33:37.1 0:09.1 10:46/M
163 Tasha Bartol 1120 F 26/41 20-29 33:32.7 33:58.0 0:25.3 10:47/M
164 Timothy Bartol 615 M 10/12 50-59 33:32.7 33:58.1 0:25.4 10:47/M
165 Michelle Westerholm 916 F 19/56 40-49 33:34.8 34:10.3 0:35.5 10:48/M
166 Carol Swindaman 887 F 12/23 50-59 33:37.2 34:28.4 0:51.2 10:49/M
167 Lori Brown-Appel 637 F 20/56 40-49 33:38.5 35:32.8 1:54.2 10:49/M
168 Chris Louzao 773 M 11/16 30-39 33:39.7 34:16.6 0:36.9 10:49/M
169 Tracie Nystuen 805 F 13/23 50-59 34:00.8 35:12.0 1:11.1 10:56/M
170 Matthew Clark 652 M 13/20 40-49 34:02.4 36:04.2 2:01.8 10:57/M
171 Mel Clark 653 F 21/56 40-49 34:02.4 36:04.2 2:01.7 10:57/M
172 Kari Bass 616 F 35/60 30-39 34:08.8 35:45.3 1:36.5 10:59/M
173 Carin Wilson 925 F 22/56 40-49 34:14.3 35:00.8 0:46.5 11:00/M
174 Hope Hensel 733 F 23/56 40-49 34:15.1 34:49.3 0:34.2 11:01/M
175 Christy Phipps 110 F 36/60 30-39 34:19.5 35:13.3 0:53.8 11:02/M
176 stormy gettmann 703 F 24/56 40-49 34:20.9 36:30.6 2:09.6 11:02/M
177 Joel Hensel 734 M 14/20 40-49 34:21.3 34:55.7 0:34.3 11:03/M
178 Jessica Johnston 1145 F 37/60 30-39 34:21.5 36:30.6 2:09.1 11:03/M
179 Michael Sandwith 854 M 15/20 40-49 34:24.5 37:30.0 3:05.5 11:04/M
180 RhyleeAnn Weinberger 911 F 7/20 0-14 34:28.0 34:54.8 0:26.8 11:05/M
181 Kristen Cramer 662 F 25/56 40-49 34:28.1 35:57.7 1:29.5 11:05/M
182 Molly Scott 858 F 38/60 30-39 34:28.7 35:58.0 1:29.2 11:05/M
183 Anneke Hanson 718 F 8/20 0-14 34:30.9 35:43.3 1:12.3 11:06/M
184 Drew Hanson 719 M 15/23 0-14 34:31.8 35:42.9 1:11.1 11:06/M
185 Hailey Stevenson 880 F 9/20 0-14 34:31.8 35:43.5 1:11.6 11:06/M
186 Crystal Bullard 638 F 39/60 30-39 34:43.9 36:42.1 1:58.1 11:10/M
187 Donovan Sivewright 864 M 16/23 0-14 34:45.0 34:45.0 11:10/M
188 Dave Sivewright 863 M 11/12 50-59 34:45.9 34:46.2 0:00.3 11:10/M
189 Lisa Denzler 672 F 26/56 40-49 34:55.9 35:14.4 0:18.5 11:14/M
190 Barbra Dey 674 F 27/56 40-49 35:00.5 35:20.2 0:19.6 11:15/M
191 Carrie Hamilton Engbert 715 F 40/60 30-39 35:10.4 36:28.7 1:18.3 11:18/M
192 Nyckii Weinberger 910 F 41/60 30-39 35:21.2 35:48.2 0:26.9 11:22/M
193 Jessica Waisanen 907 F 27/41 20-29 35:22.4 36:02.4 0:40.0 11:22/M
194 Eugene Van Wagner 904 M 10/13 20-29 35:22.8 36:02.5 0:39.7 11:22/M
195 Mary Taylor arlington WA 892 F 42/60 30-39 35:31.4 36:56.8 1:25.4 11:25/M
196 Robert Lefebvre 1054 M 16/20 40-49 35:38.0 35:38.0 11:27/M
197 Tyler Beam 621 M 12/16 30-39 35:47.2 36:32.0 0:44.8 11:30/M
198 Andie Jacobsen 746 F 43/60 30-39 36:02.6 36:02.6 11:35/M
199 Hedda McLendon 784 F 44/60 30-39 36:05.3 36:36.4 0:31.1 11:36/M
200 Sam Hanson 720 M 13/16 30-39 36:10.8 37:22.4 1:11.6 11:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Charlette McGinnis 782 F 28/56 40-49 36:13.7 38:00.3 1:46.6 11:39/M
202 Heidi Duran 683 F 29/56 40-49 36:31.5 37:08.6 0:37.1 11:45/M
203 Sonja Devenney 673 F 45/60 30-39 36:37.9 37:59.3 1:21.4 11:46/M
204 Rita Sorrells 871 F 30/56 40-49 36:39.4 39:35.3 2:55.8 11:47/M
205 Monica Smith 870 F 31/56 40-49 36:40.3 37:33.7 0:53.4 11:47/M
206 Jennifer Brinks 631 F 32/56 40-49 36:42.0 42:34.8 5:52.8 11:48/M
207 April Eaton Blaine WA 684 F 14/23 50-59 36:46.9 37:53.4 1:06.5 11:49/M
208 Stacey Eberly 685 F 46/60 30-39 36:51.9 37:23.7 0:31.7 11:51/M
209 Ron Adams 602 M 17/20 40-49 37:01.2 39:11.9 2:10.7 11:54/M
210 Megan Vaughn 905 F 10/20 0-14 37:02.2 42:34.6 5:32.3 11:54/M
211 Julie Mayer 777 F 15/23 50-59 37:03.6 38:08.9 1:05.2 11:55/M
212 Kristina Johnson 751 F 47/60 30-39 37:03.7 38:08.9 1:05.1 11:55/M
213 Amy Tryon 901 F 33/56 40-49 37:14.1 39:12.1 1:58.0 11:58/M
214 KAREN BANACH 611 F 16/23 50-59 37:17.0 38:28.4 1:11.4 11:59/M
215 Mary Curley 668 F 28/41 20-29 37:17.2 38:37.8 1:20.5 11:59/M
216 Kristin Sylvester 889 F 48/60 30-39 37:17.9 38:38.2 1:20.3 11:59/M
217 Lindsey Andersen 605 F 29/41 20-29 37:20.1 38:23.9 1:03.8 12:00/M
218 Mary Jo Sanders Mount Vernon WA 853 F 34/56 40-49 37:23.6 40:57.2 3:33.6 12:01/M
219 Theresa Elam 687 F 30/41 20-29 37:24.9 37:54.7 0:29.8 12:02/M
220 Angela Neff 801 F 31/41 20-29 37:25.8 37:55.9 0:30.1 12:02/M
221 Kayla Kees 761 F 32/41 20-29 37:28.4 38:39.2 1:10.7 12:03/M
222 Asa Hurst 745 M 11/13 20-29 37:31.7 38:24.7 0:52.9 12:04/M
223 Karen Kincy 764 F 33/41 20-29 37:32.6 38:24.5 0:51.8 12:04/M
224 Kim Wiersma 919 F 35/56 40-49 37:32.8 39:25.7 1:52.9 12:04/M
225 Tanner Wiersma 920 M 17/23 0-14 37:48.5 39:41.5 1:52.9 12:09/M
226 Selena Guadamuz 711 F 4/5 15-19 37:52.5 39:33.8 1:41.2 12:11/M
227 Kaylyn Rickard 838 F 11/20 0-14 37:53.2 39:34.2 1:40.9 12:11/M
228 Julie Birkle Anacortes WA 623 F 17/23 50-59 37:55.3 38:13.8 0:18.4 12:12/M
229 Kim Payne 814 F 49/60 30-39 38:05.3 38:48.9 0:43.6 12:15/M
230 Lily Roberts 845 F 5/5 15-19 38:09.8 38:14.6 0:04.7 12:16/M
231 Jeanne Sickel 860 F 36/56 40-49 38:15.2 40:28.3 2:13.0 12:18/M
232 Elaina Scougale 859 F 50/60 30-39 38:18.8 39:10.7 0:51.9 12:19/M
233 Ryan Karkainen 758 M 14/16 30-39 38:26.9 39:52.2 1:25.3 12:21/M
234 Alyeen Barry Camano Island WA 614 F 18/23 50-59 38:36.0 39:05.2 0:29.1 12:25/M
235 Brandy Morgan-Davis 798 F 51/60 30-39 38:38.2 39:40.0 1:01.7 12:25/M
236 Kristi Morgan 1185 F 37/56 40-49 38:38.5 39:22.9 0:44.3 12:25/M
237 Kelly Pederson 815 F 38/56 40-49 38:38.7 39:22.8 0:44.0 12:25/M
238 Nina Rajala 832 F 19/23 50-59 38:38.9 38:59.7 0:20.7 12:25/M
239 Tracey Silla 861 F 39/56 40-49 39:02.0 39:37.4 0:35.4 12:33/M
240 Tayla Peterson 819 F 12/20 0-14 39:03.6 39:37.7 0:34.0 12:33/M
241 Katie Roden Mount Vernon WA 847 F 52/60 30-39 39:07.8 39:48.4 0:40.6 12:35/M
242 Jamie Field 696 F 34/41 20-29 39:08.1 39:48.7 0:40.6 12:35/M
243 Jackie Warnecke 909 F 2/3 60-69 39:20.6 40:14.4 0:53.8 12:39/M
244 Jodie Kelley 762 F 20/23 50-59 39:22.3 42:02.4 2:40.1 12:39/M
245 Barbara Hagel 712 F 3/3 60-69 39:26.5 40:19.2 0:52.7 12:41/M
246 Kerri Feay 693 F 40/56 40-49 39:38.5 40:16.1 0:37.5 12:45/M
247 GRACIE ENGBERT 688 F 13/20 0-14 40:19.7 41:38.1 1:18.4 12:58/M
248 Josh Chacon 644 M 18/23 0-14 40:23.1 41:06.1 0:43.0 12:59/M
249 Michele Chacon 645 F 41/56 40-49 40:23.7 41:05.9 0:42.1 12:59/M
250 Terri Gray 708 F 42/56 40-49 40:28.6 42:04.6 1:36.0 13:01/M
251 Nimfa Hale 1220 F 21/23 50-59 40:37.1 41:05.6 0:28.5 13:04/M
252 Susan Dumelin 682 F 53/60 30-39 40:44.0 42:11.5 1:27.4 13:06/M
253 Sydney Postle 825 F 14/20 0-14 40:59.7 44:10.7 3:10.9 13:11/M
254 Olivia Rabago 830 F 15/20 0-14 41:00.1 44:10.9 3:10.7 13:11/M
255 Tracey Duke 681 F 54/60 30-39 41:14.8 42:12.4 0:57.6 13:15/M
256 Tori Wilde 921 F 16/20 0-14 41:15.3 42:12.8 0:57.5 13:16/M
257 Bernadet DeJonge Mt. Vernon WA 670 F 55/60 30-39 41:23.4 42:26.6 1:03.1 13:18/M
258 Lori Pitman 824 F 22/23 50-59 41:34.1 42:18.6 0:44.5 13:22/M
259 Joe Hallett 714 M 18/20 40-49 41:44.6 43:32.0 1:47.4 13:25/M
260 Georgia Hallett 713 F 43/56 40-49 41:45.0 43:32.2 1:47.2 13:25/M
261 Brittney Kuna 1118 F 35/41 20-29 41:50.9 42:07.1 0:16.2 13:27/M
262 Katie McCullough 779 F 36/41 20-29 41:53.5 43:02.1 1:08.6 13:28/M
263 Travis McCullough 780 M 12/13 20-29 41:53.9 43:02.8 1:08.9 13:28/M
264 Kimberly Smelser 868 F 44/56 40-49 41:53.9 43:26.8 1:32.9 13:28/M
265 Makenna Smelser 869 F 17/20 0-14 41:54.1 43:27.1 1:33.0 13:28/M
266 Christa Miller 789 F 45/56 40-49 41:59.8 42:49.0 0:49.1 13:30/M
267 Keira Rickard 839 F 18/20 0-14 42:03.6 43:44.1 1:40.4 13:31/M
268 Josy Wood 928 F 56/60 30-39 42:06.9 44:42.9 2:35.9 13:32/M
269 Derek Henry Arlington WA 730 M 19/20 40-49 42:10.5 42:19.9 0:09.3 13:34/M
270 Delaney Henry 729 F 19/20 0-14 42:11.3 42:21.2 0:09.9 13:34/M
271 Tina Burch 639 F 46/56 40-49 42:31.9 42:55.3 0:23.4 13:40/M
272 Jeanette Grisham 710 F 47/56 40-49 42:31.9 42:55.5 0:23.5 13:40/M
273 Clint Wood 927 M 15/16 30-39 42:32.9 44:42.8 2:09.9 13:41/M
274 Bobbi Stone Nordstrom 882 F 48/56 40-49 42:33.3 44:21.5 1:48.2 13:41/M
275 Jacan Filori 1005 M 19/23 0-14 42:40.0 45:29.8 2:49.8 13:43/M
276 Rich Filori 1041 M 16/16 30-39 42:44.9 45:33.7 2:48.8 13:44/M
277 Nicole Tunstall 1146 F 57/60 30-39 43:13.8 44:09.3 0:55.4 13:54/M
278 Emily Chambers 647 F 37/41 20-29 43:19.6 44:50.2 1:30.5 13:56/M
279 Rachel Hill 1116 F 38/41 20-29 43:19.7 52:24.6 9:04.9 13:56/M
280 Evan Tunstall 1002 M 20/23 0-14 43:26.4 44:08.5 0:42.0 13:58/M
281 Christina True-Roehl 900 F 58/60 30-39 45:13.1 45:46.6 0:33.4 14:32/M
282 Hailey Roehl 848 F 20/20 0-14 45:42.8 46:16.4 0:33.5 14:42/M
283 Tawnya Herman 735 F 49/56 40-49 45:53.2 46:44.6 0:51.4 14:45/M
284 Emily Ruden 851 F 39/41 20-29 45:53.5 46:44.9 0:51.4 14:45/M
285 Linda Stucks Burlington WA 885 F 23/23 50-59 46:07.5 47:11.7 1:04.1 14:50/M
286 Chris Westerholm 915 M 20/20 40-49 47:04.9 47:40.9 0:36.0 15:08/M
287 Kevin Fujinaka 699 M 12/12 50-59 47:26.7 48:19.5 0:52.8 15:15/M
288 Noah Childers 650 M 21/23 0-14 47:35.0 47:42.0 0:06.9 15:18/M
289 Max Whitt 918 M 13/13 20-29 47:35.8 50:23.6 2:47.8 15:18/M
290 Braden Westerholm 914 M 22/23 0-14 47:39.1 48:14.8 0:35.7 15:19/M
291 Andrea Aylesworth 610 F 50/56 40-49 48:05.7 50:02.6 1:56.9 15:28/M
292 Susi Bisla Woodinville WA 625 F 51/56 40-49 49:02.1 50:02.9 1:00.8 15:46/M
293 Jana Hansen 717 F 52/56 40-49 49:14.2 50:50.4 1:36.2 15:50/M
294 Stacey Schuh 857 F 53/56 40-49 49:56.5 50:19.1 0:22.6 16:03/M
295 Kristen Creamer 667 F 59/60 30-39 51:48.5 53:45.1 1:56.6 16:39/M
296 Kelly Dillard 678 F 54/56 40-49 51:56.7 56:26.7 4:30.0 16:42/M
297 Robin Barrett 613 F 55/56 40-49 55:04.7 56:22.1 1:17.4 17:42/M
298 Tyler Gillespie 706 M 23/23 0-14 56:14.6 57:58.8 1:44.1 18:05/M
299 Haelyi Hughes 744 F 40/41 20-29 1:00:27.2 1:00:27.2 19:26/M
300 Bethany Hatfield 726 F 41/41 20-29 1:01:17.5 1:01:51.5 0:34.0 19:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Renee Castillo 643 F 60/60 30-39 1:05:37.1 1:06:19.6 0:42.5 21:06/M
302 Michelle Jones 754 F 56/56 40-49 1:11:15.0 1:11:41.4 0:26.4 22:55/M