Skagit Flats

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2019


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Fredlund Bellingham WA 1561 23 M 1:Open 1:12:11.4 1:12:14.2 0:02.7 5:30/M
2 Spencer Walsh Seattle WA 1679 36 M 2:Open 1:14:58.5 1:15:00.5 0:01.9 5:43/M
3 Derek Thornton Bellingham WA 1675 36 M 3:Open 1:15:57.2 1:15:59.8 0:02.6 5:48/M
4 Jason Damazo Seattle WA 1541 35 M 1/15:30-39 1:16:28.0 1:16:30.1 0:02.0 5:50/M
5 Seth Berntsen Seattle WA 1515 44 M 1/19:40-49 1:17:53.1 1:17:55.0 0:01.9 5:56/M
6 Amber Morrison Bellingham WA 1618 38 F 1:Open 1:19:33.8 1:19:36.4 0:02.6 6:04/M
7 Zeth Peterka Shoreline WA 1630 19 M 1/1: 0-19 1:19:45.7 1:19:47.1 0:01.4 6:05/M
8 Tony Young Mount Vernon WA 1698 57 M 1/24:50-59 1:20:55.4 1:20:57.6 0:02.2 6:10/M
9 Ryan Jobe Sumner WA 1586 28 M 1/6:20-29 1:21:24.8 1:21:27.2 0:02.4 6:13/M
10 Zachary Fung Kirkland WA 1564 30 M 2/15:30-39 1:21:47.9 1:21:50.7 0:02.8 6:14/M
11 Felipe Edora Victoria BC 1547 50 M 2/24:50-59 1:21:57.1 1:22:00.0 0:02.8 6:15/M
12 Jawn Angus Seattle WA 1505 42 M 2/19:40-49 1:22:15.3 1:22:17.5 0:02.2 6:16/M
13 Ryan Dewaard Lynden WA 1706 47 M 3/19:40-49 1:23:28.0 1:23:32.4 0:04.4 6:22/M
14 Kendal Paul Vancouver BC 1629 36 F 2:Open 1:23:30.8 1:23:34.3 0:03.5 6:22/M
15 Lissa Zimmer Vancouver BC 1699 28 F 3:Open 1:23:47.1 1:23:48.8 0:01.7 6:23/M
16 Mary Kate Anselmini Seattle WA 1506 26 F 1/12:20-29 1:24:12.9 1:24:15.5 0:02.6 6:25/M
17 Julia Reade Seattle WA 1639 38 F 1/31:30-39 1:25:01.6 1:25:04.9 0:03.2 6:29/M
18 Nate Chase North Bend WA 1529 26 M 2/6:20-29 1:25:20.5 1:25:26.4 0:05.9 6:31/M
19 Mia Tarte Seattle WA 1672 28 F 2/12:20-29 1:25:42.1 1:25:48.3 0:06.1 6:32/M
20 Sayaka Yoshinaga Seattle WA 1697 35 F 2/31:30-39 1:27:50.4 1:27:53.4 0:02.9 6:42/M
21 Dan Levitt Vancpuver BC 1598 50 M 3/24:50-59 1:28:41.8 1:28:46.0 0:04.2 6:46/M
22 Zosia Brown Seattle WA 1521 39 F 3/31:30-39 1:28:43.7 1:28:46.6 0:02.9 6:46/M
23 Stacy Wayne Kamloops BC 1681 52 M 4/24:50-59 1:29:24.4 1:29:28.7 0:04.3 6:49/M
24 Ryan Anderson Bellevue WA 1503 48 M 4/19:40-49 1:32:16.2 1:32:22.6 0:06.3 7:02/M
25 Riley Turk Silverdale WA 1677 23 M 3/6:20-29 1:32:48.2 1:32:52.2 0:04.0 7:05/M
26 David Schach Redmond WA 1649 61 M 1/9:60-69 1:33:36.9 1:33:40.2 0:03.3 7:08/M
27 Waylon Poland Seattle WA 1634 39 M 3/15:30-39 1:35:19.7 1:35:26.7 0:06.9 7:16/M
28 William McKinnon White Rock BC 1611 63 M 2/9:60-69 1:37:02.6 1:37:07.4 0:04.8 7:24/M
29 Matt Daheim Bellingham WA 1540 44 M 5/19:40-49 1:37:38.8 1:37:46.7 0:07.8 7:27/M
30 David Yakashiro Abbotsford BC 1694 57 M 5/24:50-59 1:37:51.8 1:37:56.1 0:04.2 7:28/M
31 Terry Heining Everett WA 1576 58 M 6/24:50-59 1:40:33.7 1:40:49.1 0:15.4 7:40/M
32 Neal Potts Bellevue WA 1636 50 M 7/24:50-59 1:41:03.7 1:41:08.8 0:05.1 7:42/M
33 Wingfu Chan Lynnwood WA 1528 62 M 3/9:60-69 1:41:08.2 1:41:12.0 0:03.8 7:43/M
34 Emma Schachter Ferndale WA 1650 31 F 4/31:30-39 1:41:30.3 1:41:40.7 0:10.4 7:45/M
35 Peter Douxmont Winthrop WA 1543 65 M 4/9:60-69 1:42:53.2 1:42:59.5 0:06.3 7:51/M
36 Ben Bullock Bellingham WA 1522 35 M 4/15:30-39 1:43:13.1 1:43:22.8 0:09.6 7:52/M
37 Sam Herman Seattle WA 1578 33 M 5/15:30-39 1:28:23.9 1:43:22.9 14:59.0 6:45/M
38 Michelle Anderson Bothell WA 1502 30 F 5/31:30-39 1:43:45.5 1:43:55.8 0:10.2 7:55/M
39 Bryan Beightol Seattle WA 1511 35 M 6/15:30-39 1:44:02.8 1:44:08.7 0:05.9 7:56/M
40 Eddie Edwards Wenatchee WA 1548 57 M 8/24:50-59 1:44:25.5 1:44:28.2 0:02.7 7:58/M
41 Michael Martucci Mount Vernon WA 1608 32 M 7/15:30-39 1:44:19.5 1:44:30.9 0:11.4 7:57/M
42 Kevin Meenaghan Mount Vernon WA 1712 54 M 9/24:50-59 1:45:31.7 1:45:40.4 0:08.6 8:03/M
43 Lynda Flanaghan Seattle WA 1558 34 F 6/31:30-39 1:47:28.4 1:47:37.5 0:09.0 8:12/M
44 Casey Malan Overland Park KS 1605 41 M 6/19:40-49 1:47:33.9 1:47:39.7 0:05.8 8:12/M
45 Chris Syberg Edmonds WA 1671 53 M 10/24:50-59 1:47:29.0 1:47:41.8 0:12.8 8:12/M
46 Paul Kachan Victoria BC 1588 54 M 11/24:50-59 1:47:58.5 1:48:03.9 0:05.3 8:14/M
47 David Thibodeau Mount Vernon WA 1674 47 M 7/19:40-49 1:49:02.6 1:49:13.6 0:11.0 8:19/M
48 Allen Gaerber Vancouver BC 1565 54 M 12/24:50-59 1:49:48.3 1:49:57.0 0:08.7 8:23/M
49 Robert Keough Oak Harbor WA 1591 68 M 5/9:60-69 1:50:24.9 1:50:30.7 0:05.8 8:25/M
50 Jenny Easterberg Seattle WA 1546 36 F 7/31:30-39 1:50:30.4 1:50:42.7 0:12.2 8:26/M
51 Michelle Wrobbel Bellingham WA 1693 31 F 8/31:30-39 1:50:30.7 1:50:44.2 0:13.5 8:26/M
52 Joy Chan Kirkland WA 1527 31 F 9/31:30-39 1:50:42.6 1:50:49.1 0:06.4 8:27/M
53 Josť Luis Ocampo Mount Vernon WA 1624 58 M 13/24:50-59 1:52:28.1 1:52:36.5 0:08.4 8:35/M
54 Jonathan Foster Kirkland WA 1560 40 M 8/19:40-49 1:52:23.6 1:52:43.9 0:20.2 8:34/M
55 Grace Swanson Langley WA 1670 25 F 3/12:20-29 1:52:49.9 1:52:55.6 0:05.6 8:36/M
56 Kate Andrew Anacortes WA 1504 37 F 10/31:30-39 1:53:03.2 1:53:15.0 0:11.7 8:37/M
57 Victor Schonberg Oak Harbor WA 1651 23 M 4/6:20-29 1:53:47.3 1:53:55.1 0:07.7 8:41/M
58 Amber Miracle Marysville WA 1614 37 F 11/31:30-39 1:53:58.3 1:54:09.5 0:11.1 8:42/M
59 Marielle Wiesinger Vancouver BC 1686 52 F 1/23:50-59 1:54:01.5 1:54:14.3 0:12.8 8:42/M
60 Craig Martin Langley BC 1606 47 M 9/19:40-49 1:55:31.7 1:55:43.7 0:12.0 8:49/M
61 Tim Light Bow WA 1599 57 M 14/24:50-59 1:56:18.7 1:56:36.5 0:17.8 8:52/M
62 Kirt Heap Lynden WA 1575 30 M 8/15:30-39 1:57:06.8 1:57:15.4 0:08.5 8:56/M
63 Patrick Gunsauls Mount Vernon WA 1572 32 M 9/15:30-39 1:57:03.3 1:57:18.6 0:15.3 8:56/M
64 Heather Hamamoto Bothell WA 1573 38 F 12/31:30-39 1:58:04.0 1:58:15.9 0:11.8 9:00/M
65 Andy Fernando Federal Way WA 1555 47 M 10/19:40-49 1:58:15.8 1:58:37.0 0:21.2 9:01/M
66 Debbie Potts Bellevue WA 1635 47 F 1/17:40-49 1:58:42.2 1:58:49.2 0:06.9 9:03/M
67 Bob Carey Mount Vernon WA 1525 55 M 15/24:50-59 1:59:02.2 1:59:19.7 0:17.5 9:05/M
68 Rick Wilson Tulsa OK 1689 49 M 11/19:40-49 1:59:47.6 2:00:00.2 0:12.6 9:08/M
69 Marina Grozina Hillsboro OR 1571 48 F 2/17:40-49 2:01:10.9 2:01:23.8 0:12.9 9:15/M
70 Peter Nye Oak Harbor WA 1622 72 M 1/6:70-79 2:01:49.2 2:01:54.6 0:05.4 9:18/M
71 Amelia Cook Mount Vernon WA 1535 38 F 13/31:30-39 2:02:40.9 2:02:53.1 0:12.2 9:21/M
72 Luke Stenberg Stanwood WA 1666 31 M 10/15:30-39 2:02:40.6 2:02:53.3 0:12.7 9:21/M
73 Gopal Seshadrinathan Kirkland WA 1656 48 M 12/19:40-49 2:03:00.0 2:03:00.0 9:23/M
74 Kimberly Caldwell Camano Island WA 1523 36 F 14/31:30-39 2:02:52.5 2:03:01.8 0:09.2 9:22/M
75 Gisella Logioia Seattle WA 1601 23 F 4/12:20-29 1:48:17.2 2:03:16.2 14:59.0 8:16/M
76 Janet Weber White Rock BC 1682 53 F 2/23:50-59 2:03:22.5 2:03:27.5 0:05.0 9:25/M
77 Erin Anderson Bothell WA 1501 30 F 15/31:30-39 2:04:21.1 2:04:41.3 0:20.2 9:29/M
78 Phillip Renninger Coupeville WA 1640 50 M 16/24:50-59 2:04:24.5 2:04:43.5 0:18.9 9:29/M
79 Sarah Malowicki Anacortes WA 1705 38 F 16/31:30-39 2:05:08.3 2:05:27.0 0:18.6 9:33/M
80 Angela Schulz Bothell WA 1654 38 F 17/31:30-39 2:05:57.5 2:06:08.9 0:11.3 9:36/M
81 Travis Freeman Burlington WA 1562 36 M 11/15:30-39 2:06:55.1 2:07:02.3 0:07.2 9:41/M
82 Christy Shelton Seattle WA 1657 48 F 3/17:40-49 2:06:48.8 2:07:07.4 0:18.5 9:40/M
83 Ryan Richards Burlington WA 1642 36 M 12/15:30-39 2:07:06.1 2:07:23.3 0:17.2 9:42/M
84 Amy Merkley Coupeville WA 1612 44 F 4/17:40-49 2:07:26.1 2:07:46.5 0:20.4 9:43/M
85 Emily Kowalczyk Oak Harbor WA 1593 37 F 18/31:30-39 2:08:17.6 2:08:41.4 0:23.8 9:47/M
86 Jason Brichta Anacortes WA 1519 46 M 13/19:40-49 2:08:31.1 2:08:49.0 0:17.9 9:48/M
87 Pat Knowlton Sammamish WA 1592 51 M 17/24:50-59 2:09:05.9 2:09:22.0 0:16.1 9:51/M
88 Bill Staffenhagen Arlington WA 1664 68 M 6/9:60-69 2:09:18.7 2:09:25.4 0:06.7 9:52/M
89 Karen Leahy Buckley WASHINGTON 1596 50 F 3/23:50-59 2:09:43.6 2:09:59.0 0:15.3 9:54/M
90 Kari Odden Mount Vernon WA 1625 49 F 5/17:40-49 2:09:43.5 2:10:00.2 0:16.7 9:54/M
91 Zach Willis Richland WA 1688 22 M 5/6:20-29 2:09:43.5 2:10:00.4 0:16.8 9:54/M
92 James Adams Seattle WA 1711 46 M 14/19:40-49 2:09:57.8 2:10:03.7 0:05.8 9:55/M
93 Barb Leduc Mount Vernon WA 1597 50 F 4/23:50-59 2:09:46.8 2:10:04.0 0:17.1 9:54/M
94 Karilynn Rossiter Mount Vernon WA 1648 37 F 19/31:30-39 2:09:56.2 2:10:11.3 0:15.1 9:55/M
95 Jodi Yeager Anacortes WA 1696 46 F 6/17:40-49 2:11:21.9 2:11:40.6 0:18.6 10:01/M
96 Jilian George Anacortes WA 1568 38 F 20/31:30-39 2:11:25.1 2:11:47.2 0:22.1 10:01/M
97 Hillary Mittelstaedt Bothell WA 1615 33 F 21/31:30-39 2:11:47.9 2:11:59.4 0:11.5 10:03/M
98 Carlos Morales Seattle WA 1617 39 M 13/15:30-39 2:13:09.4 2:13:09.4 10:09/M
99 Robin Fast Victoria BC 1553 54 M 18/24:50-59 2:13:15.4 2:13:31.4 0:15.9 10:10/M
100 Carolyn Pape Oak Harbor WA 1627 53 F 5/23:50-59 2:13:29.0 2:13:45.9 0:16.8 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Michele Ricci Arlington WA 1641 49 F 7/17:40-49 2:14:01.9 2:14:12.1 0:10.1 10:13/M
102 Nick Bailey Lll Port Ludlow WA 1707 70 M 2/6:70-79 2:15:26.6 2:15:44.7 0:18.1 10:20/M
103 Nina Baccam Seattle WA 1508 28 F 5/12:20-29 2:15:58.9 2:16:04.9 0:06.0 10:22/M
104 Denise Mak Seattle WA 1604 41 F 8/17:40-49 2:16:11.5 2:16:33.8 0:22.2 10:23/M
105 Jenn Pargas Lake Stevens WA 1628 44 F 9/17:40-49 2:16:44.5 2:17:04.1 0:19.5 10:26/M
106 Debbie Taylor Chilliwack BC 1673 53 F 6/23:50-59 2:17:46.8 2:17:56.5 0:09.6 10:31/M
107 David Chauvin Victoria BC 1530 70 M 3/6:70-79 2:17:49.2 2:18:10.9 0:21.7 10:31/M
108 Jill Hudson Seattle WA 1583 57 F 7/23:50-59 2:18:46.8 2:19:10.8 0:23.9 10:35/M
109 Tiare Bailey Port Ludlow WA 1708 63 F 1/8:60-69 2:19:05.2 2:19:23.0 0:17.8 10:37/M
110 Susan Glesne Mt Vernon WA 1570 57 F 8/23:50-59 2:19:16.1 2:19:40.4 0:24.2 10:37/M
111 Jon Crew Arlington WA 1537 51 M 19/24:50-59 2:19:30.4 2:19:44.1 0:13.7 10:38/M
112 Derek Linson Stanwood WA 1600 53 M 20/24:50-59 2:19:28.4 2:19:49.1 0:20.6 10:38/M
113 Allison Anderson Bothell WA 1500 32 F 22/31:30-39 2:19:57.6 2:20:08.6 0:10.9 10:41/M
114 Kelly Lam-Scholten Lynden WA 1594 27 F 6/12:20-29 2:20:30.6 2:20:49.7 0:19.0 10:43/M
115 Maria Yazzolino Burlington WA 1695 39 F 23/31:30-39 2:20:32.6 2:20:51.5 0:18.8 10:43/M
116 Scotty Railton Mount Vernon WA 1704 52 M 21/24:50-59 2:23:11.0 2:23:33.1 0:22.1 10:55/M
117 Michael Cantrall Puyallup WA 1524 32 M 14/15:30-39 2:23:23.8 2:23:44.6 0:20.7 10:56/M
118 Jen Fernando Federal Way WA 1556 41 F 10/17:40-49 2:23:23.6 2:23:44.7 0:21.1 10:56/M
119 John White Anacortes WA 1684 48 M 15/19:40-49 2:23:24.4 2:23:46.0 0:21.5 10:56/M
120 James Wiest Kingston WA 1687 48 M 16/19:40-49 2:23:36.4 2:23:56.3 0:19.8 10:57/M
121 Aaron Driskill Bellingham WA 1545 45 M 17/19:40-49 2:23:26.9 2:23:56.9 0:29.9 10:56/M
122 Kathleen Kaska Anacortes WA 1589 67 F 2/8:60-69 2:23:59.8 2:24:13.0 0:13.2 10:59/M
123 Sue Stevens Sammamish WA 1667 50 F 9/23:50-59 2:23:55.3 2:24:24.9 0:29.6 10:59/M
124 Cindy Wei Shoreline WA 1683 25 F 7/12:20-29 2:24:18.3 2:24:43.1 0:24.8 11:00/M
125 Corrie Miksovsky Bellingham WA 1613 52 F 10/23:50-59 2:25:08.4 2:25:36.0 0:27.6 11:04/M
126 Shannon Brinton Anacortes WA 1520 38 F 24/31:30-39 2:25:23.1 2:25:47.6 0:24.5 11:05/M
127 Kyle Anthony Woodinville WA 1507 44 M 18/19:40-49 2:25:24.1 2:25:52.5 0:28.4 11:05/M
128 Kadi Engquist Kirkland WA 1551 36 F 25/31:30-39 2:26:32.4 2:26:52.4 0:20.0 11:11/M
129 Anita Fischer Bothell WA 1557 41 F 11/17:40-49 2:26:32.5 2:26:52.6 0:20.1 11:11/M
130 Tammie White Anacortes WA 1685 45 F 12/17:40-49 2:26:51.3 2:27:12.4 0:21.0 11:12/M
131 Jennifer Wolf Vancouver BC 1691 53 F 11/23:50-59 2:26:56.7 2:27:16.3 0:19.5 11:12/M
132 Julie Onishchenko Federal Way WA 1626 25 F 8/12:20-29 2:27:01.3 2:27:27.5 0:26.1 11:13/M
133 Fawn Swanson Langley WA 1669 55 F 12/23:50-59 2:27:26.5 2:27:33.6 0:07.1 11:15/M
134 Chris Cull-Dimatteo Oak Harbor WA 1539 62 F 3/8:60-69 2:28:33.2 2:28:55.5 0:22.2 11:20/M
135 Marilyn Nippold Eugene OR 1621 68 F 4/8:60-69 2:29:02.2 2:29:05.5 0:03.2 11:22/M
136 Bridget O'Connor Shoreline WA 1623 51 F 13/23:50-59 2:28:57.5 2:29:17.3 0:19.7 11:22/M
137 Luann Majeed Shoreline WA 1603 50 F 14/23:50-59 2:28:57.7 2:29:17.5 0:19.8 11:22/M
138 Melinda Wood Tulsa OK 1692 54 F 15/23:50-59 2:28:59.5 2:29:22.4 0:22.9 11:22/M
139 Sierra Berg Carnation WA 1514 26 F 9/12:20-29 2:28:59.3 2:29:25.8 0:26.4 11:22/M
140 Paul Jurenka Mount Vernon WA 1587 54 M 22/24:50-59 2:29:28.7 2:29:47.0 0:18.2 11:24/M
141 Bill Davis Port Hadlock WA 1710 71 M 4/6:70-79 2:29:42.3 2:30:06.2 0:23.9 11:25/M
142 David Herold Branchport NY 1579 27 M 6/6:20-29 2:30:12.3 2:30:25.4 0:13.0 11:27/M
143 Suzanne Radenkovic Burlington WA 1637 58 F 16/23:50-59 2:30:26.0 2:30:47.3 0:21.3 11:28/M
144 Molly Blue Snohomish WA 1516 30 F 26/31:30-39 2:31:21.6 2:31:33.3 0:11.7 11:33/M
145 Bobbi Bennett-Wolcott Pullman WA 1512 63 F 5/8:60-69 2:31:09.6 2:31:37.7 0:28.0 11:32/M
146 Wesley Wolcott Pullman WA 1690 49 M 19/19:40-49 2:31:09.6 2:31:38.0 0:28.3 11:32/M
147 Sandy Speedy Mount Vernon WA 1663 60 F 6/8:60-69 2:33:35.1 2:33:56.7 0:21.6 11:43/M
148 Victoria Smith Mount Vernon WA 1662 28 F 10/12:20-29 2:34:22.6 2:34:47.9 0:25.3 11:46/M
149 David Driskill Sedro Woolley WA 1544 75 M 5/6:70-79 2:35:16.4 2:35:31.6 0:15.1 11:51/M
150 Amber Wayne Kamloops BC 1680 49 F 13/17:40-49 2:35:47.7 2:36:03.5 0:15.8 11:53/M
151 Cam MacKinnon White Rock BC 1602 61 M 7/9:60-69 2:39:10.3 2:39:34.7 0:24.4 12:08/M
152 Peter Hamilton Surrey BC 1574 59 M 23/24:50-59 2:39:10.6 2:39:35.1 0:24.4 12:08/M
153 Heather Hirotayua Mount Vernon WA 1580 40 F 14/17:40-49 2:41:07.2 2:41:19.3 0:12.1 12:17/M
154 Ashley Gee Burlington WA 1567 28 F 11/12:20-29 2:41:49.5 2:42:08.5 0:19.0 12:21/M
155 Beth Jackson Shoreline WA 1585 50 F 17/23:50-59 2:42:05.6 2:42:29.6 0:24.0 12:22/M
156 Karen Edwards Wenatchee WA 1549 62 F 7/8:60-69 2:45:11.2 2:45:34.5 0:23.2 12:36/M
157 Keith Hudson Lake Forest Park WA 1584 60 M 8/9:60-69 2:46:25.1 2:46:49.8 0:24.7 12:42/M
158 Mary Tolman Rainier OREGON 1676 44 F 15/17:40-49 2:47:24.9 2:47:50.3 0:25.4 12:46/M
159 Alison Dickinson Mount Vernon WA 1542 34 F 27/31:30-39 2:48:39.8 2:48:59.3 0:19.5 12:52/M
160 Laura Kempen Seattle WA 1590 51 F 18/23:50-59 2:51:37.0 2:52:09.0 0:32.0 13:05/M
161 Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA 1660 73 M 6/6:70-79 2:56:32.5 2:56:48.7 0:16.1 13:28/M
162 Jennifer Berg Carnation WA 1513 57 F 19/23:50-59 2:57:28.0 2:57:54.5 0:26.4 13:32/M
163 Philip Peterson Eagle ID 1633 32 M 15/15:30-39 2:57:50.2 2:58:00.3 0:10.0 13:34/M
164 Abigail Peterson Citrus Heights CA 1631 58 F 20/23:50-59 2:57:49.9 2:58:00.4 0:10.5 13:34/M
165 Ashley Peterson Eagle ID 1632 32 F 28/31:30-39 2:57:50.6 2:58:00.5 0:09.8 13:34/M
166 Kendra Hensley Olympia WA 1577 54 F 21/23:50-59 2:59:19.2 2:59:50.6 0:31.3 13:41/M
167 Lisa Seidel Renton WA 1655 52 F 22/23:50-59 2:59:18.7 2:59:51.1 0:32.3 13:41/M
168 Diane Hitson Seattle WA 1581 69 F 8/8:60-69 2:53:02.5 3:08:01.5 14:59.0 13:12/M
169 Kirstin Pedroza Renton WA 1713 33 F 29/31:30-39 3:08:37.8 3:08:55.1 0:17.3 14:23/M
170 Katie Boer Lake Forest Park WA 1709 31 F 30/31:30-39 3:08:38.0 3:08:55.4 0:17.4 14:23/M
171 Beth Vanzandt Santa Clarita CA 1678 58 F 23/23:50-59 3:13:07.4 3:13:25.1 0:17.6 14:44/M
172 Kristina Eksten Bothell WASHINGTON 1550 41 F 16/17:40-49 3:13:39.5 3:13:53.9 0:14.4 14:46/M
173 Keith Collingwood Tukwila WA 1533 69 M 9/9:60-69 3:23:30.5 3:24:01.3 0:30.7 15:31/M
174 Don Clark Bothell WA 1531 54 M 24/24:50-59 3:26:56.6 3:27:30.4 0:33.8 15:47/M
175 Ivy Craig Burlington WA 1536 30 F 31/31:30-39 3:32:04.3 3:32:29.0 0:24.7 16:11/M
176 Darian McGuire Oak Harbor WA 1610 21 F 12/12:20-29 3:32:03.4 3:32:29.0 0:25.6 16:10/M
177 Krishna Ravikumar Kirkland WA 1638 45 F 17/17:40-49 5:50:49.2 5:51:15.3 0:26.1 26:46/M