Skagit Flats Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2011


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Mark Bloudek Seattle WA USA

987

37

M

1 30-39

1:15:09.3

1:15:09.3

5:44

2

David McCulloch Seattle WA

944

41

M

1 40-49

1:17:45.6

1:17:45.6

5:56

3

Claudia Copeland Olympia WA

762

34

F

1 30-39

1:18:39.6

1:18:39.6

6:00

4

Dominic Gaudin Arlington WA

743

45

M

2 40-49

1:22:44.1

1:22:44.1

6:19

5

Benjamin Logsdon Seattle WA

955

26

M

1 20-29

1:24:31.3

1:24:31.3

6:27

6

Ryan Ash Portland OR

892

33

M

2 30-39

1:24:42.7

1:24:42.7

6:28

7

William Posey Oak Harbor WA

815

27

M

2 20-29

1:24:51.8

1:24:51.8

6:28

8

Shawn Bussert Marysville WA USA

752

34

M

3 30-39

1:25:13.0

1:25:13.0

6:30

9

Bryan Robertson Bellingham WA

900

36

M

4 30-39

1:27:17.6

1:27:17.6

6:39

10

Brent Olson Seattle WA USA

910

39

M

5 30-39

1:29:21.0

1:29:21.0

6:49

11

Kristin Phillips Seattle WA

862

23

F

1 20-29

1:29:24.0

1:29:24.0

6:49

12

Jeffrey Pierce Colorado Springs CO

728

53

M

1 50-59

1:29:28.0

1:29:28.0

6:49

13

Sue Safadi Vancouver BC

884

29

F

2 20-29

1:29:32.9

1:29:32.9

6:50

14

Matthieu Marescaux Seattle WA

807

38

M

6 30-39

1:29:37.2

1:29:37.2

6:50

15

David Makuen Seattle WA

953

44

M

3 40-49

1:29:45.4

1:29:45.4

6:51

16

Jeff Bell Seattle WA

758

41

M

4 40-49

1:29:54.7

1:29:54.7

6:51

17

Alexandra Walton Seattle WA

911

30

F

2 30-39

1:30:20.0

1:30:20.0

6:53

18

Scott Warwick Clinton WA

638

19

M

1 0-19

1:30:45.1

1:30:45.1

6:55

19

Luis Smith Marysville WA

841

26

M

3 20-29

1:31:01.2

1:31:01.2

6:57

20

Matthew Inman Seattle WA

848

28

M

4 20-29

1:31:17.3

1:31:17.3

6:58

21

John Becker Puyallup WA USA

790

49

M

5 40-49

1:31:15.5

1:31:19.2

0:03.6

6:58

22

Mary Hanna Maple Valley WA

913

50

F

1 50-59

1:32:04.4

1:32:07.1

0:02.6

7:01

23

Aaron Johnson Oak Harbor WA

720

38

M

7 30-39

1:32:15.3

1:32:15.3

7:02

24

Larry Parker Seattle WA

819

56

M

2 50-59

1:33:48.6

1:34:07.1

0:18.5

7:09

25

Gregg Walchli Woodinville WA USA

558

49

M

6 40-49

1:34:24.1

1:34:24.1

7:12

26

Kassy Bargfrede Seattle WA

881

39

F

3 30-39

1:34:15.8

1:34:30.9

0:15.0

7:11

27

Allan Kerr Penticton BC CAN

814

68

M

1 60-69

1:35:43.2

1:35:43.2

7:18

28

Alan James Tigard OR

713

51

M

3 50-59

1:36:11.5

1:36:11.5

7:20

29

Shari Brennecke Everett WA

879

42

F

1 40-49

1:36:17.1

1:36:17.1

7:21

30

Troy Braga Coeur d Alene ID

665

31

M

8 30-39

1:37:01.3

1:37:01.3

7:24

31

Brian Connor Silverdale WA

791

28

M

5 20-29

1:37:06.9

1:37:06.9

7:24

32

Terry Wong Seattle WA USA

773

61

M

2 60-69

1:37:15.2

1:37:15.2

7:25

33

Doug MacLean Westlake Village CA

940

59

M

4 50-59

1:37:17.8

1:37:21.9

0:04.0

7:25

34

Matthew Hill Auburn WA USA

967

43

M

7 40-49

1:37:29.4

1:37:32.8

0:03.3

7:26

35

Darin Twete Anacortes WA USA

980

38

M

9 30-39

1:37:45.0

1:37:45.0

7:27

36

Steven Evans Bellevue WA USA

596

40

M

8 40-49

1:38:17.4

1:38:17.4

7:30

37

Rosanne Bacon Yakima WA

905

51

F

2 50-59

1:38:23.6

1:38:23.6

7:30

38

Jennifer MacArthur Bellevue WA

719

42

F

2 40-49

1:38:36.6

1:38:36.6

7:31

39

Kevin Meenaghan Anacortes WA

898

46

M

9 40-49

1:38:37.5

1:39:22.2

0:44.6

7:31

40

Bob Martin Hoquiam WA USA

816

55

M

5 50-59

1:39:37.2

1:39:43.2

0:06.0

7:36

41

Maria Bromme Oak Harbor WA

757

25

F

3 20-29

1:39:58.9

1:39:58.9

7:38

42

Dan Kieling Kenmore WA

519

50

M

6 50-59

1:39:59.7

1:39:59.7

7:38

43

Torey Swanson Mount Vernon WA

810

36

M

10 30-39

1:40:10.6

1:40:10.6

7:38

44

Kevin Mayock Ferndale WA USA

916

59

M

7 50-59

1:40:31.1

1:40:31.1

7:40

45

Daniel Leiter Bremerton WA

859

24

M

6 20-29

1:40:37.1

1:40:37.1

7:40

46

Jessica Salmon Mukilteo WA

788

36

F

4 30-39

1:40:41.7

1:40:41.7

7:41

47

James Hawthorne Southworth WA

747

24

M

7 20-29

1:40:44.1

1:40:44.1

7:41

48

Sharon Bertolli Snohomish WA

707

42

F

3 40-49

1:40:50.7

1:40:50.7

7:41

49

Chelis Saucedo Marysville WA

639

47

M

10 40-49

1:40:54.1

1:40:54.1

7:42

50

Mark Noste Oak Harbor WA

755

52

M

8 50-59

1:40:58.3

1:40:58.3

7:42

51

Andy Lin Redmond WA

847

29

M

8 20-29

1:41:11.3

1:41:11.3

7:43

52

Steve Walters Beaverton OR USA

767

31

M

11 30-39

1:41:11.8

1:41:11.8

7:43

53

David Perkel Seattle WA

957

48

M

11 40-49

1:41:39.7

1:41:39.7

7:45

54

Alicia Britt Issaquah WA USA

945

49

F

4 40-49

1:41:48.4

1:41:48.4

7:46

55

Jason Moyer Wellpinit WA

915

25

M

9 20-29

1:42:38.0

1:42:38.0

7:50

56

Jennifer Margolis Seattle WA USA

857

41

F

5 40-49

1:43:09.2

1:43:09.2

7:52

57

Conner Lenz Everett WA

803

35

M

12 30-39

1:42:17.7

1:43:26.5

1:08.7

7:48

58

Randy Oostra Mount Vernon WA USA

949

33

M

13 30-39

1:43:40.2

1:43:40.2

7:54

59

Lisa Holste Jackson WY

607

43

F

6 40-49

1:43:22.5

1:43:44.3

0:21.7

7:53

60

Chris Woodworth La Grande OR

941

48

M

12 40-49

1:44:07.5

1:44:07.5

7:57

61

Thomas Kennedy Seattle WA

965

52

M

9 50-59

1:44:19.5

1:44:19.5

7:57

62

Brent Conley USA

972

25

M

10 20-29

1:44:33.0

1:44:33.0

7:58

63

Marla Ellingsen-Totah Seattle WA

851

38

F

5 30-39

1:44:39.5

1:44:39.5

7:59

64

Bruce Clement Edmonds WA

556

53

M

10 50-59

1:44:40.1

1:44:45.4

0:05.3

7:59

65

Dylan Owens Twisp WA

835

34

M

14 30-39

1:44:51.6

1:44:56.3

0:04.6

8:00

66

Tony Myrie Maple Valley WA

946

55

M

11 50-59

1:44:42.8

1:44:57.1

0:14.2

7:59

67

Bob Hulbert La Conner WA

920

57

M

12 50-59

1:44:57.1

1:44:57.1

8:00

68

Christy Siemons Snohomish WA USA

976

35

F

6 30-39

1:44:39.3

1:44:58.3

0:18.9

7:59

69

Christoper Abbott Anacortes WA USA

979

34

M

15 30-39

1:45:00.7

1:45:00.7

8:01

70

Christina Bromme Oak Harbor WA

754

53

F

3 50-59

1:45:07.7

1:45:07.7

8:01

71

Kit Haesloop Carnation WA

995

49

F

7 40-49

1:45:29.7

1:45:29.7

8:03

72

Annie McMahon Seattle WA

658

29

F

4 20-29

1:45:26.1

1:45:33.8

0:07.7

8:03

73

David Arthur Kenmore WA

939

44

M

13 40-49

1:45:42.1

1:45:42.1

8:04

74

Janette Ladley Tacoma WA USA

681

48

F

8 40-49

1:46:10.0

1:46:10.0

8:06

75

Ben Lowery Tacoma WA

540

29

M

11 20-29

1:45:36.2

1:46:25.5

0:49.2

8:03

76

Avery Jensen Arlington WA

903

18

M

2 0-19

1:46:44.0

1:46:44.0

8:08

77

Armando Montoya Oak Harbor WA

966

28

M

12 20-29

1:45:09.2

1:46:55.7

1:46.5

8:01

78

Betty Lou Morrow Canby OR

645

50

F

4 50-59

1:47:11.4

1:47:20.9

0:09.4

8:11

79

Gunnar Kudrjavets Kirkland WA

869

33

M

16 30-39

1:47:24.4

1:47:24.4

8:12

80

Brian Johnson Edmonds WA

594

33

M

17 30-39

1:47:39.2

1:47:39.2

8:13

81

Ali Ash Portland OR

893

30

F

7 30-39

1:47:40.3

1:47:40.3

8:13

82

Carin Thornton Mission BC

541

51

F

5 50-59

1:47:40.6

1:47:40.6

8:13

83

Dawn Leegwater Farndale WA

642

50

F

6 50-59

1:47:41.5

1:47:41.5

8:13

84

Anthony DeEulio Seattle WA

655

44

M

14 40-49

1:47:45.6

1:47:45.6

8:13

85

Adam Faja Seattle WA

666

36

M

18 30-39

1:47:49.4

1:47:49.4

8:13

86

Susan Faja Seattle WA

664

35

F

8 30-39

1:47:49.5

1:47:49.5

8:13

87

Alice Burden Seattle WA

843

30

F

9 30-39

1:47:56.4

1:47:56.4

8:14

88

Don Uchiyama Kirkland WA

917

49

M

15 40-49

1:47:40.5

1:48:18.4

0:37.9

8:13

89

Kelly Hjelle Snohomish WA

958

41

F

9 40-49

1:48:19.9

1:48:19.9

8:16

90

Peter Stirling Seattle WA

853

47

M

16 40-49

1:48:38.7

1:48:38.7

8:17

91

Cynthia Much Bellingham WA

640

44

F

10 40-49

1:48:32.4

1:48:38.7

0:06.2

8:17

92

Andrew Vlaskin Mill Creek WA USA

928

51

M

13 50-59

1:47:38.0

1:48:45.9

1:07.9

8:13

93

Josh Egger Mount Vernon WA USA

984

35

M

19 30-39

1:49:04.5

1:49:04.5

8:19

94

Ted Coulson Seattle WA

952

63

M

3 60-69

1:49:12.2

1:49:12.2

8:20

95

Timothy McGrath Oak Harbor WA USA

742

34

M

20 30-39

1:49:24.8

1:49:24.8

8:21

96

Deann Leoni Edmonds WA

948

38

F

10 30-39

1:49:27.4

1:49:27.4

8:21

97

Joel Goodman Bothell WA

799

44

M

17 40-49

1:49:15.9

1:49:36.3

0:20.4

8:20

98

Haipeng Li Seattle WA

849

27

M

13 20-29

1:44:17.7

1:49:39.5

5:21.7

7:57

99

Calvin Fujii Kirkland WA

531

24

M

14 20-29

1:49:47.8

1:49:47.8

8:22

100

Aimee Lloyd Normandy Park WA

997

35

F

11 30-39

1:49:49.2

1:49:49.2

8:23

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Hannah Stapleton Bow WA

512

23

F

5 20-29

1:49:50.2

1:49:50.2

8:23

102

Ellie Walters Bellingham WA

613

23

F

6 20-29

1:49:32.7

1:49:50.3

0:17.6

8:21

103

Diana Stanton Marysville WA

588

48

F

11 40-49

1:49:53.2

1:49:53.2

8:23

104

Shannon Ledesma Gig Harbor WA

721

41

F

12 40-49

1:50:06.4

1:50:06.4

8:24

105

Lan VoBa Sammamish WA

698

21

F

7 20-29

1:50:08.4

1:50:08.4

8:24

106

Heather Moreshead Bainbridge Island WA

565

40

F

13 40-49

1:50:20.3

1:50:20.3

8:25

107

Dagmara Klimowicz Issaquah WA

538

36

F

12 30-39

1:50:30.8

1:50:30.8

8:26

108

Del Landdicho Seattle WA

597

50

M

14 50-59

1:50:36.6

1:50:36.6

8:26

109

Sharon Warwick Clinton WA USA

727

42

F

14 40-49

1:51:31.0

1:51:31.0

8:30

110

Norva Osborn Seattle WA

630

55

F

7 50-59

1:52:01.1

1:52:01.1

8:33

111

Phyllis Nelson Seattle WA USA

978

64

F

1 60-69

1:52:02.5

1:52:02.5

8:33

112

Benjamin Loveland Bremerton WA

746

24

M

15 20-29

1:52:21.3

1:52:21.3

8:34

113

Gregory Peele Oak Harbor WA

878

43

M

18 40-49

1:51:54.7

1:52:27.7

0:33.0

8:32

114

Kim Cooper Kent WA USA

994

50

F

8 50-59

1:51:05.1

1:52:30.9

1:25.8

8:28

115

Richard Hansen University Place WA

808

55

M

15 50-59

1:52:41.7

1:52:41.7

8:36

116

Ngoy Mam Everett WA

833

50

M

16 50-59

1:53:00.0

1:53:00.0

8:37

117

Austin Luedtke Silverdale WA USA

981

27

M

16 20-29

1:51:58.0

1:53:10.4

1:12.4

8:32

118

Julia Conway Anacortes WA

868

26

F

8 20-29

1:52:39.1

1:53:14.5

0:35.3

8:36

119

Jeremiah Nelson Kingston WA

813

32

M

21 30-39

1:53:19.3

1:53:19.3

8:39

120

Paul Shuckerow Everett WA USA

832

39

M

22 30-39

1:52:52.2

1:53:26.9

0:34.7

8:37

121

Geoffrey Clark Seattle WA

806

37

M

23 30-39

1:53:23.1

1:53:31.9

0:08.8

8:39

122

Tammy Herzog Tumwater WA

882

45

F

15 40-49

1:53:46.0

1:53:46.0

8:41

123

Brandon Witman Bellingham WA

775

35

M

24 30-39

1:52:56.8

1:53:47.1

0:50.2

8:37

124

Daryl Hill Bellingham WA

668

50

M

17 50-59

1:53:19.7

1:53:48.7

0:29.0

8:39

125

Ken deHaan Bow WA USA

864

48

M

19 40-49

1:53:50.2

1:53:50.2

8:41

126

Patrick Nestor Bellingham WA

866

43

M

20 40-49

1:53:00.5

1:54:01.6

1:01.1

8:37

127

Wyatt Smith Marysville WA USA

986

35

M

25 30-39

1:54:12.8

1:54:12.8

8:43

128

Deborah Pugh Oak Harbor WA

871

41

F

16 40-49

1:53:50.9

1:54:14.5

0:23.6

8:41

129

Lynn Wetzler Seattle WA

551

34

F

13 30-39

1:54:18.6

1:54:18.6

8:43

130

Hathaway Burden Seattle WA

824

23

F

9 20-29

1:53:59.2

1:54:25.1

0:25.9

8:42

131

Michael Bitz Everett WA

787

52

M

18 50-59

1:54:40.7

1:54:40.7

8:45

132

Adonis Bemish Oak Harbor WA

860

23

M

17 20-29

1:54:46.2

1:54:46.2

8:45

133

Wade Wessels Everett WA

514

54

M

19 50-59

1:54:30.6

1:54:58.0

0:27.3

8:44

134

Lisa Swanson Bothell WA

845

42

F

17 40-49

1:54:59.9

1:54:59.9

8:46

135

Jim Dabbs Snohomish WA

863

42

M

21 40-49

1:54:27.2

1:55:01.5

0:34.3

8:44

136

Ilea Fowler Oak Harbor WA

761

29

F

10 20-29

1:55:09.3

1:55:09.3

8:47

137

Michael Thorson Sammamish WA

781

58

M

20 50-59

1:55:11.2

1:55:11.2

8:47

138

Walter Gray Seattle WA

923

58

M

21 50-59

1:55:12.5

1:55:12.5

8:47

139

Elsie Chan Shoreline WA

921

30

F

14 30-39

1:54:27.4

1:55:24.4

0:56.9

8:44

140

Tracie Matysik Austin TX

912

42

F

18 40-49

1:55:18.8

1:55:33.4

0:14.6

8:48

141

Samantha Chapman Mount Vernon WA

510

30

F

15 30-39

1:56:34.5

1:56:34.5

8:53

142

Jacinda Matson Mount Vernon WA

617

27

F

11 20-29

1:56:39.9

1:56:39.9

8:54

143

Kimberly Seymour Lake Stevens WA

547

24

F

12 20-29

1:56:48.7

1:56:48.7

8:55

144

Ximena McIntosh Bainbridge Island WA

567

39

F

16 30-39

1:56:57.6

1:56:57.6

8:55

145

Michael Liebrock Woodinville WA

850

52

M

22 50-59

1:57:08.6

1:57:08.6

8:56

146

Andrea Dryden Mount Vernon WA

529

25

F

13 20-29

1:56:09.6

1:57:14.0

1:04.3

8:52

147

Will Reichert Burlington WA

883

51

M

23 50-59

1:56:43.4

1:57:19.3

0:35.9

8:54

148

Marty Chakoian Seattle WA

975

63

M

4 60-69

1:57:10.6

1:57:46.7

0:36.0

8:56

149

Emily Kane Seattle WA

918

33

F

17 30-39

1:58:10.0

1:58:10.0

9:01

150

Pat Knowlton Sammamish WA

827

43

M

22 40-49

1:58:15.1

1:58:15.1

9:01

151

JJ Calugas Shoreline WA

769

33

M

26 30-39

1:57:28.4

1:58:25.2

0:56.8

8:58

152

Kara Gonzalez Burlington WA

962

36

F

18 30-39

1:58:36.1

1:58:36.1

9:03

153

Lisa Wayerski Bellingham WA

651

50

F

9 50-59

1:58:14.1

1:58:38.8

0:24.7

9:01

154

Jack Anderson Eugene OR

635

70

M

1 70-99

1:58:59.6

1:58:59.6

9:05

155

Heather Craggs Everett WA

822

42

F

19 40-49

1:59:04.6

1:59:04.6

9:05

156

Stuart Kumasaka Marysville WA

680

43

M

23 40-49

1:58:16.5

1:59:12.9

0:56.4

9:01

157

Alice Hardenburgh Issaquah WA

922

48

F

20 40-49

1:59:40.1

1:59:40.1

9:08

158

Stacy Moody Sedro-Woolley WA

829

47

F

21 40-49

1:59:14.9

1:59:46.6

0:31.7

9:06

159

Nancy Rogers Mercer Island WA

744

44

F

22 40-49

1:59:47.4

1:59:47.4

9:08

160

Jody Bostock Mill Creek WA USA

751

28

F

14 20-29

1:59:04.8

1:59:48.2

0:43.4

9:05

161

Tom Bostock Kalispell MT

749

61

M

5 60-69

1:59:05.7

1:59:48.6

0:42.8

9:05

162

Kevin Bostock Mill Creek WA

750

26

M

18 20-29

1:59:48.8

1:59:48.8

9:08

163

Glen Gronning Arlington WA USA

801

47

M

24 40-49

1:59:54.8

1:59:54.8

9:09

164

Alexis Estep Everett WA

852

28

F

15 20-29

2:00:11.0

2:00:11.0

9:10

165

Patricia McClure Seattle WA

533

45

F

23 40-49

2:00:11.3

2:00:11.3

9:10

166

Dixie Service Kirkland WA

136

33

F

19 30-39

2:00:11.9

2:00:11.9

9:10

167

Sadie Wood Puyallup WA

991

18

F

1 0-19

2:00:16.0

2:00:16.0

9:10

168

Ada Chan Shoreline WA

768

27

F

16 20-29

1:59:25.1

2:00:22.0

0:56.9

9:07

169

Juli Oostra Mount Vernon WA

950

34

F

20 30-39

1:59:46.1

2:00:25.4

0:39.3

9:08

170

Joe Hafner Renton WA

874

36

M

27 30-39

2:00:39.6

2:00:39.6

9:12

171

Lisa Baker-Nyberg Arlington WA

612

44

F

24 40-49

2:00:06.7

2:00:40.3

0:33.6

9:10

172

Allison Hazen Seattle WA USA

654

32

F

21 30-39

2:00:41.2

2:00:41.2

9:12

173

Pauline Kinneman Sammamish WA

694

57

F

10 50-59

2:00:47.1

2:00:47.1

9:13

174

Emily McCullough Seattle WA

509

38

F

22 30-39

1:59:51.7

2:00:49.4

0:57.7

9:09

175

Michael Hsu Seattle WA

914

57

M

24 50-59

2:00:52.9

2:00:52.9

9:13

176

Julie Buchanan Sedro-Woolley WA USA

830

47

F

25 40-49

2:00:52.9

2:00:52.9

9:13

177

Keith Wood Sultan WA USA

906

82

M

2 70-99

2:01:00.2

2:01:00.2

9:14

178

Alicia Nygard Seattle WA

570

27

F

17 20-29

2:01:01.2

2:01:01.2

9:14

179

Amy Kruckeberg Bellingham WA

796

27

F

18 20-29

2:01:01.4

2:01:01.4

9:14

180

Polly Myers Anacortes WA

776

32

F

23 30-39

2:00:33.7

2:01:12.5

0:38.8

9:12

181

Denise James Allen TX

530

45

F

26 40-49

2:00:49.5

2:01:13.1

0:23.6

9:13

182

Greg Jensen Arlington WA

902

43

M

25 40-49

2:00:32.6

2:01:20.4

0:47.7

9:12

183

Theresa Breslin Ferndale WA

643

45

F

27 40-49

2:01:23.8

2:01:30.7

0:06.8

9:16

184

Heidi Fujii Kirkland WA

532

24

F

19 20-29

2:01:45.0

2:01:45.0

9:17

185

Shawna Cox Arlington WA

585

30

F

24 30-39

2:01:25.1

2:02:32.0

1:06.8

9:16

186

Dawn Ridgway Lynnwood WA

897

31

F

25 30-39

2:02:32.1

2:02:32.1

9:21

187

Kimberly Rudolph Anacortes WA

568

23

F

20 20-29

2:02:38.0

2:02:38.0

9:21

188

Jason Sytsma Bellingham WA USA

989

29

M

19 20-29

2:01:33.1

2:02:38.9

1:05.8

9:16

189

Lauralee Whitney Federal Way WA

930

49

F

28 40-49

2:02:39.8

2:02:39.8

9:21

190

Julia Clement Edmonds WA

598

19

F

2 0-19

2:03:19.3

2:03:19.3

9:24

191

Sharon Broberg Bonney Lake WA

836

51

F

11 50-59

2:02:23.6

2:03:32.4

1:08.7

9:20

192

Tega Moore Mount Vernon WA

934

51

M

25 50-59

2:03:35.2

2:03:35.2

9:26

193

Monica Byerly Snohomish WA

581

37

F

26 30-39

2:03:35.7

2:03:35.7

9:26

194

Khanh Do Renton WA USA

537

27

M

20 20-29

2:02:54.0

2:03:53.0

0:59.0

9:22

195

Deb Campbell Bremerton WA

679

52

F

12 50-59

2:04:21.8

2:04:21.8

9:29

196

Micheal Lacombe Puyallup WA

600

56

M

26 50-59

2:04:21.8

2:04:21.8

9:29

197

Jean Jackson Klawock AK

740

40

F

29 40-49

2:04:30.1

2:04:30.1

9:30

198

Michael Lam Lynnwood WA

578

22

M

21 20-29

2:04:17.3

2:04:46.9

0:29.6

9:29

199

Marci Johnson Edmonds WA

595

34

F

27 30-39

2:04:47.3

2:04:47.3

9:31

200

Richard Benson Burlington WA

809

45

M

26 40-49

2:04:53.5

2:04:53.5

9:32

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Chuck Easton Chimacum WA USA

875

64

M

6 60-69

2:05:23.0

2:05:23.0

9:34

202

Neal Brown Monroe WA USA

559

55

M

27 50-59

2:05:23.0

2:05:23.0

9:34

203

Bronwen Serna Seattle WA

609

33

F

28 30-39

2:05:18.0

2:05:52.0

0:33.9

9:33

204

Cynthia Gannett Seattle WA

590

56

F

13 50-59

2:05:44.2

2:05:55.9

0:11.6

9:35

205

Lou Bracco Honolulu HI

741

64

M

7 60-69

2:05:56.0

2:05:56.0

9:36

206

Emily Newcomer Seattle WA

885

37

F

29 30-39

2:05:31.5

2:05:58.7

0:27.2

9:34

207

J. Vance Much Bellingham WA

641

49

M

27 40-49

2:05:51.9

2:05:59.5

0:07.6

9:36

208

Jennifer Vanderhoof Seattle WA

907

42

F

30 40-49

2:06:00.7

2:06:00.7

9:37

209

Roberta Capasso Neenah WI

517

58

F

14 50-59

2:05:57.8

2:06:13.3

0:15.4

9:36

210

Dean Cooper Arlington WA

687

44

M

28 40-49

2:06:18.4

2:06:18.4

9:38

211

Jennifer Greunke Oak Harbor WA

764

27

F

21 20-29

2:04:58.5

2:06:21.7

1:23.1

9:32

212

Larry Greunke Oak Harbor WA

765

28

M

22 20-29

2:04:58.6

2:06:21.7

1:23.0

9:32

213

Cortney Bollschweiler Lake Stevens WA

880

34

F

30 30-39

2:06:39.0

2:06:49.0

0:09.9

9:40

214

Melissa Aronsen-Isreal Lake Stevens WA

831

32

F

31 30-39

2:06:49.0

2:06:49.0

9:40

215

Amy Nurvic Oak Harbor WA USA

971

36

F

32 30-39

2:06:25.7

2:06:54.0

0:28.3

9:39

216

Douglas Stutz Port Orchard WA

919

55

M

28 50-59

2:06:55.2

2:07:22.6

0:27.3

9:41

217

Christine Hansen Tacoma WA

793

39

F

33 30-39

2:06:15.5

2:07:26.5

1:11.0

9:38

218

Karen Kobylka Bellingham WA

644

26

F

22 20-29

2:06:17.7

2:07:54.5

1:36.7

9:38

219

Jennifer Liggett Puyallup WA USA

789

28

F

23 20-29

2:06:54.8

2:08:00.5

1:05.6

9:41

220

Rick Green Graham WA

693

50

M

29 50-59

2:07:20.7

2:08:11.8

0:51.1

9:43

221

Bruce Bodine Lakewood WA

956

54

M

30 50-59

2:08:35.7

2:08:35.7

9:48

222

Antje Russell Issaquah WA

672

36

F

34 30-39

2:08:56.1

2:08:56.1

9:50

223

Brian Russell Issaquah WA

671

38

M

28 30-39

2:08:15.0

2:08:56.1

0:41.0

9:47

224

Josephine Patterson Tacoma WA

663

34

F

35 30-39

2:08:12.7

2:08:58.3

0:45.5

9:47

225

Jackie Sands Lynnwood WA

932

57

F

15 50-59

2:09:09.3

2:09:09.3

9:51

226

Larissa Murtaugh Lake Stevens WA

792

34

F

36 30-39

2:09:19.6

2:09:19.6

9:52

227

Cynthia Aquirre Mount Vernon WA

690

33

F

37 30-39

2:09:31.9

2:09:31.9

9:53

228

Tina Bustad Stanwood WA

782

35

F

38 30-39

2:08:29.3

2:09:32.9

1:03.6

9:48

229

Maureen Arestad Ferndale WA

550

63

F

2 60-69

2:09:36.2

2:09:36.2

9:53

230

Marketa Rumlena Surrey BC

649

29

F

24 20-29

2:08:48.7

2:09:58.6

1:09.8

9:49

231

Taeko Logue Arlington WA USA

977

37

F

39 30-39

2:10:48.1

2:10:48.1

9:59

232

Scott Stich Arlington WA

611

41

M

29 40-49

2:09:44.1

2:10:48.9

1:04.8

9:54

233

Jahna Smith Stanwood WA

583

43

F

31 40-49

2:10:53.7

2:10:53.7

9:59

234

Marlene Bring Bellingham WA

661

51

F

16 50-59

2:11:04.5

2:11:04.5

10:00

235

Rick Whitfield Bellingham WA

870

56

M

31 50-59

2:10:34.4

2:11:16.3

0:41.8

9:58

236

Emily Lindstrom Naselle WA

951

33

F

40 30-39

2:11:32.3

2:11:32.3

10:02

237

Yvonne Williford Oak Harbor WA

811

47

F

32 40-49

2:11:32.9

2:11:32.9

10:02

238

Michael Rose Oak Harbor WA

763

21

M

23 20-29

2:11:34.7

2:11:34.7

10:02

239

Phil Millard Mill Creek WA USA

705

52

M

32 50-59

2:11:39.0

2:11:39.0

10:03

240

Heather Swanson Seattle WA

904

37

F

41 30-39

2:11:07.0

2:11:43.9

0:36.8

10:00

241

Timothy Gould Ferndale WA

794

37

M

29 30-39

2:11:56.1

2:11:56.1

10:04

242

Michelle Griffith Arlington WA

586

38

F

42 30-39

2:11:09.2

2:11:59.4

0:50.2

10:00

243

Rachel Swerdlow Seattle WA

924

49

F

33 40-49

2:12:03.7

2:12:03.7

10:04

244

Tim Hanson Clinton WA

876

64

M

8 60-69

2:12:09.3

2:12:09.3

10:05

245

Don Currie Sammamish WA USA

961

66

M

9 60-69

2:11:09.8

2:12:20.7

1:10.9

10:00

246

Emily Klesick Stanwood WA

673

18

F

3 0-19

2:11:29.2

2:12:23.5

0:54.3

10:02

247

Anna Stenberg Stanwood WA

954

21

F

25 20-29

2:11:29.3

2:12:23.5

0:54.2

10:02

248

Jeff Brooks Vancouver BC

889

65

M

10 60-69

2:12:56.3

2:12:56.3

10:08

249

Bill Craig Mount Vernon WA USA

608

41

M

30 40-49

2:12:26.8

2:13:16.7

0:49.9

10:06

250

Carla Donohue Stanwood WA

631

45

F

34 40-49

2:13:20.6

2:13:20.6

10:10

251

Joshua Fancher Seattle WA

812

30

M

30 30-39

2:13:22.6

2:13:22.6

10:10

252

Sue Sporrong Snohomish WA USA

969

52

F

17 50-59

2:12:50.5

2:13:44.1

0:53.6

10:08

253

Lisa Anasazi Auburn WA

10

50

F

18 50-59

2:13:04.3

2:13:54.2

0:49.9

10:09

254

Donna Chan Seattle WA

861

24

F

26 20-29

2:13:59.5

2:13:59.5

10:13

255

Kelsey Meyer Lake Stevens WA

778

21

F

27 20-29

2:14:05.2

2:14:05.2

10:14

256

William Lippens Camano Island WA

795

53

M

33 50-59

2:13:10.4

2:14:26.4

1:16.0

10:09

257

Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA USA

593

65

M

11 60-69

2:14:29.0

2:14:29.0

10:15

258

Ray Acevedo Marysville WA

669

38

M

31 30-39

2:13:51.9

2:14:57.7

1:05.8

10:13

259

Michelle Fekete Anacortes WA USA

770

41

F

35 40-49

2:14:58.9

2:14:58.9

10:18

260

Linda Schinman Mount Vernon WA

784

39

F

43 30-39

2:14:58.9

2:14:58.9

10:18

261

Jim Lammon Mount Vernon WA

779

48

M

31 40-49

2:15:11.4

2:15:11.4

10:19

262

Oliver Mende South Surrey BC

605

50

M

34 50-59

2:14:59.6

2:15:31.2

0:31.5

10:18

263

Katie O'Neill Issaquah WA

732

29

F

28 20-29

2:15:49.2

2:15:49.2

10:22

264

Jenifer Radford Everett WA

901

42

F

36 40-49

2:16:06.4

2:16:06.4

10:23

265

Muriel Rotheram Surrey BC CAN

890

51

F

19 50-59

2:16:24.7

2:16:24.7

10:24

266

Tony Rotheram Surrey BC

925

70

M

3 70-99

2:16:24.9

2:16:24.9

10:24

267

Patrick Lee Olympia WA USA

527

61

M

12 60-69

2:16:41.7

2:16:41.7

10:26

268

Kristen Moored Seattle WA

825

32

F

44 30-39

2:15:38.8

2:16:52.2

1:13.4

10:21

269

Jenny Egger Camano Island WA

798

32

F

45 30-39

2:15:38.8

2:16:52.6

1:13.7

10:21

270

Julie Matier Mount Vernon WA

877

23

F

29 20-29

2:16:56.4

2:16:56.4

10:27

271

Jessica Esping Bothell WA

555

35

F

46 30-39

2:16:12.7

2:17:04.7

0:51.9

10:23

272

Amber Metcalfe Arlington WA USA

753

28

F

30 20-29

2:16:35.2

2:17:05.9

0:30.6

10:25

273

Laura Newman Placerville CA

677

29

F

31 20-29

2:16:38.3

2:17:08.5

0:30.2

10:25

274

Mark Lucas Lynnwood WA

646

33

M

32 30-39

2:17:43.7

2:17:43.7

10:30

275

Joli Woodworth La Grande OR

942

41

F

37 40-49

2:17:53.4

2:17:53.4

10:31

276

Brent Perry Houston TX

636

47

M

32 40-49

2:17:29.9

2:17:53.9

0:24.0

10:29

277

Carole Perry Houston TX

637

48

F

38 40-49

2:17:53.9

2:17:53.9

10:31

278

Dana Krueger Stanwood WA

624

37

F

47 30-39

2:16:55.9

2:18:02.2

1:06.3

10:27

279

Sarah Schultz Arlington WA

960

36

F

48 30-39

2:16:56.3

2:18:02.3

1:06.0

10:27

280

Lori Scheller Marysville WA USA

992

44

F

39 40-49

2:17:32.5

2:18:39.0

1:06.5

10:29

281

Les Conway Anacortes WA

867

62

M

13 60-69

2:18:44.4

2:19:19.5

0:35.0

10:35

282

Judith Sentz Seattle WA

909

60

F

3 60-69

2:18:59.6

2:19:22.5

0:22.9

10:36

283

Angela Hayes-Johnson Mercer Island WA

899

41

F

40 40-49

2:18:45.5

2:19:27.9

0:42.4

10:35

284

Julie Stich Arlington WA

610

40

F

41 40-49

2:18:36.0

2:19:40.0

1:04.0

10:34

285

Billie McCaffrey Issaquah WA

856

43

F

42 40-49

2:19:29.9

2:20:13.7

0:43.8

10:38

286

Jenny Chan Surrey BC

615

55

F

20 50-59

2:20:23.3

2:20:23.3

10:42

287

Jackie Wold Arlington WA

826

45

F

43 40-49

2:20:02.8

2:20:48.4

0:45.5

10:41

288

Craig Gannett Seattle WA

589

57

M

35 50-59

2:20:52.1

2:20:52.1

10:45

289

Crystal Eno Bellingham WA

704

27

F

32 20-29

2:20:05.1

2:21:00.7

0:55.5

10:41

290

Christopher Eno Bellingham WA

703

28

M

24 20-29

2:20:05.9

2:21:00.8

0:54.9

10:41

291

David Wilken Woodinville WA USA

647

58

M

36 50-59

2:21:24.1

2:21:24.1

10:47

292

Eliza Wise Marysville WA

695

44

F

44 40-49

2:20:56.8

2:21:30.6

0:33.8

10:45

293

Jennifer Hayslip Stanwood WA

800

35

F

49 30-39

2:20:23.1

2:21:33.8

1:10.6

10:42

294

Jarmila Noid-Liebrock Woodinville WA

554

54

F

21 50-59

2:22:01.7

2:22:01.7

10:50

295

Gilda Sellers Vancouver BC

927

51

F

22 50-59

2:22:02.9

2:22:17.7

0:14.7

10:50

296

Jennifer Schoenwald Lake Stevens WA

534

35

F

50 30-39

2:22:00.8

2:22:49.3

0:48.4

10:50

297

Victoria Tristan Oak Harbor WA

738

25

F

33 20-29

2:22:57.9

2:22:57.9

10:54

298

Kathy Anderson Eugene OR

634

63

F

4 60-69

2:20:51.5

2:23:03.9

2:12.3

10:45

299

Melinda Miller Snohomish WA

891

40

F

45 40-49

2:23:15.4

2:23:15.4

10:56

300

Karen Bullard Mount Vernon WA

777

26

F

34 20-29

2:22:26.1

2:23:41.4

1:15.2

10:52

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

301

Michelle Gjersee Mount Vernon WA

659

26

F

35 20-29

2:22:27.3

2:23:42.5

1:15.2

10:52

302

Kerry Watts Arlington WA

574

46

F

46 40-49

2:23:55.5

2:23:55.5

10:59

303

Kimberly Cummings Everett WA

696

40

F

47 40-49

2:24:45.0

2:24:45.0

11:02

304

Aimee Wood Puyallup WA

990

48

F

48 40-49

2:24:29.9

2:24:46.4

0:16.4

11:01

305

Bryon Gibson Burlington WA

872

30

M

33 30-39

2:23:39.8

2:24:51.4

1:11.6

10:57

306

Brooke Freed Snohomish WA

606

29

F

36 20-29

2:25:12.9

2:25:12.9

11:05

307

Brittany Dixon Seattle WA

584

29

F

37 20-29

2:25:41.3

2:25:41.3

11:07

308

Tricia Bellizzi Arlington WA

933

38

F

51 30-39

2:25:47.6

2:25:47.6

11:07

309

Dan Underbrink Kirkland WA

895

54

M

37 50-59

2:25:59.1

2:25:59.1

11:08

310

Mary Underbrink Kirkland WA

896

52

F

23 50-59

2:25:59.6

2:25:59.6

11:08

311

Amanda Lewis Mount Vernon WA

557

43

F

49 40-49

2:25:32.6

2:26:28.1

0:55.5

11:06

312

Deanne Gilmour Surrey BC

837

43

F

50 40-49

2:26:33.9

2:26:33.9

11:11

313

Laura Hull Sedro-Woolley WA

562

46

F

51 40-49

2:25:37.5

2:26:53.2

1:15.6

11:06

314

Kevin Gilmour Surrey BC

838

47

M

33 40-49

2:27:22.3

2:27:22.3

11:14

315

Jessica Parrish Seattle WA

648

29

F

38 20-29

2:26:47.0

2:27:30.2

0:43.1

11:12

316

Amanda Cote Lake Stevens WA

552

37

F

52 30-39

2:27:59.1

2:27:59.1

11:17

317

Sarah Weems Mount Vernon WA USA

553

33

F

53 30-39

2:27:59.2

2:27:59.2

11:17

318

Michael Parkinson Snohomish WA

709

45

M

34 40-49

2:28:17.0

2:28:17.0

11:19

319

Adam Cooper Mukilteo WA USA

974

44

M

35 40-49

2:27:25.7

2:28:24.1

0:58.4

11:15

320

Suzanne Shull Bellingham WA

834

49

F

52 40-49

2:29:04.3

2:29:04.3

11:22

321

Kristine Royle Surrey BC

575

32

F

54 30-39

2:28:03.6

2:29:15.0

1:11.3

11:18

322

Neal Stoddard Burien WA

733

68

M

14 60-69

2:29:40.9

2:29:40.9

11:25

323

John Kealy White Rock BC

616

67

M

15 60-69

2:29:14.4

2:30:00.9

0:46.4

11:23

324

Rose Cashman Granite Falls WA

839

47

F

53 40-49

2:26:37.6

2:30:06.1

3:28.4

11:11

325

Jesse Polasek Stanwood WA

748

30

M

34 30-39

2:29:13.0

2:30:07.0

0:54.0

11:23

326

Matt Hall Arlington WA

544

38

M

35 30-39

2:29:07.5

2:30:20.0

1:12.5

11:22

327

Denise Hall Arlington WA

545

37

F

55 30-39

2:29:08.1

2:30:20.2

1:12.0

11:23

328

Rhonell Kercheval Marysville WA

627

47

F

54 40-49

2:29:53.6

2:30:41.9

0:48.3

11:26

329

Nancy Breeden Oak Harbor WA

817

47

F

55 40-49

2:30:55.2

2:30:55.2

11:31

330

Kyle Jensen Lake Forrest Park WA

805

36

M

36 30-39

2:31:51.1

2:32:20.5

0:29.3

11:35

331

Jennifer Acevedo Marysville WA

670

40

F

56 40-49

2:31:16.6

2:32:22.7

1:06.0

11:32

332

Vicki Stout Bainbridge Island WA USA

821

54

F

24 50-59

2:32:39.9

2:32:39.9

11:39

333

Elizabeth Linak Mount Vernon WA

686

33

F

56 30-39

2:32:58.4

2:32:58.4

11:40

334

Sherry Hendrix Mount Vernon WA

968

54

F

25 50-59

2:32:23.6

2:33:14.6

0:50.9

11:37

335

Laurie Doty Auburn WA

503

48

F

57 40-49

2:33:49.3

2:33:49.3

11:44

336

Matthew Boushey Oak Harbor WA

573

29

M

25 20-29

2:33:31.0

2:34:01.9

0:30.8

11:43

337

Autumn Helling Seattle WA

963

27

F

39 20-29

2:33:16.9

2:34:09.9

0:52.9

11:41

338

Erika Peterson Seattle WA

548

27

F

40 20-29

2:34:09.9

2:34:09.9

11:45

339

Madeline Doherty Seattle WA

587

28

F

41 20-29

2:33:17.1

2:34:10.2

0:53.0

11:42

340

Sarah Leatherman Sedro-Woolley WA

730

24

F

42 20-29

2:34:15.8

2:35:30.3

1:14.5

11:46

341

Orsy Matthew Langley WA USA

973

32

F

57 30-39

2:36:18.7

2:37:02.8

0:44.1

11:55

342

Jennifer Doerksen Surrey BC

524

39

F

58 30-39

2:36:19.1

2:37:03.0

0:43.9

11:55

343

Teresa Lam Lynnwood WA

604

20

F

43 20-29

2:36:51.0

2:37:22.4

0:31.4

11:58

344

Gary Walker Olympia WA USA

520

59

M

38 50-59

2:36:57.5

2:37:52.1

0:54.5

11:58

345

Glenn Jolley Freeland WA

818

68

M

16 60-69

2:38:13.2

2:38:13.2

12:04

346

Talia Lehman Sedro-Woolley WA

936

28

F

44 20-29

2:37:09.1

2:38:22.8

1:13.7

11:59

347

Erin Gibson Burlington WA

873

30

F

59 30-39

2:37:09.5

2:38:23.3

1:13.7

11:59

348

Bruce Campbell Wenatchee WA

717

52

M

39 50-59

2:38:25.2

2:38:25.2

12:05

349

Chaminda Jayasekara Surrey BC

628

42

M

36 40-49

2:38:46.6

2:39:33.6

0:46.9

12:07

350

Mandy Andrews Stanwood WA USA

988

35

F

60 30-39

2:39:05.7

2:39:57.5

0:51.8

12:08

351

Stephanie Neiffer Arlington WA

820

36

F

61 30-39

2:39:05.1

2:39:57.6

0:52.4

12:08

352

Robin Connelly Granite Falls WA

840

38

F

62 30-39

2:36:36.7

2:40:05.5

3:28.7

11:57

353

Donna Bennett Arlington WA

772

59

F

26 50-59

2:40:22.2

2:40:22.2

12:14

354

Bruce Bennett Arlington WA

771

58

M

40 50-59

2:40:22.5

2:40:22.5

12:14

355

Heather Grasseth Arlington WA

959

41

F

58 40-49

2:40:59.8

2:42:09.4

1:09.6

12:17

356

Michelle Hawthorne Delta BC CAN

985

32

F

63 30-39

2:41:06.7

2:42:18.6

1:11.8

12:17

357

Diana Thorson Sammamish WA

797

56

F

27 50-59

2:41:38.7

2:42:24.8

0:46.1

12:20

358

Karen Hoof Surrey BC

629

52

F

28 50-59

2:41:28.4

2:42:40.6

1:12.2

12:19

359

Lesley Loree Surrey BC

650

30

F

64 30-39

2:41:35.5

2:42:46.3

1:10.8

12:20

360

Adriana Walker Shoreline WA

657

31

F

65 30-39

2:43:47.0

2:43:47.0

12:30

361

Sasha Kemble Seattle WA

760

27

F

45 20-29

2:43:48.7

2:43:48.7

12:30

362

Mayank Mehta Redmond WA

854

35

M

37 30-39

2:43:04.9

2:44:09.6

1:04.6

12:26

363

Edna Wood Snohomish WA

858

55

F

29 50-59

2:44:01.4

2:44:39.5

0:38.0

12:31

364

Nikki Dvorak Everett WA

722

31

F

66 30-39

2:43:36.7

2:44:47.9

1:11.2

12:29

365

David Marcoll Lake Stevens WA

692

28

M

26 20-29

2:43:36.7

2:44:47.9

1:11.2

12:29

366

Liz Straube Burton WA

580

53

F

30 50-59

2:44:49.3

2:45:42.0

0:52.6

12:34

367

Laura Johnson Vashon WA USA

577

48

F

59 40-49

2:45:42.1

2:45:42.1

12:38

368

Mary Denend Seattle WA

947

49

F

60 40-49

2:44:54.9

2:46:07.1

1:12.1

12:35

369

Delfino Cuellar Marysville WA

736

44

M

37 40-49

2:43:03.2

2:46:29.1

3:25.8

12:26

370

Jennifer Porter Coupeville WA

964

31

F

67 30-39

2:46:47.9

2:46:47.9

12:43

371

Katie Burks Oak Harbor WA USA

983

28

F

46 20-29

2:45:48.7

2:46:48.3

0:59.6

12:39

372

Amy Wilcox Mount Vernon WA

937

40

F

61 40-49

2:45:54.8

2:47:01.3

1:06.4

12:39

373

Maria Cielo Johnson Kent WA

539

44

F

62 40-49

2:48:11.4

2:48:51.7

0:40.3

12:50

374

Fawn Swanson Clinton WA

515

47

F

63 40-49

2:48:46.1

2:49:14.7

0:28.6

12:52

375

Dawn Taylor Stanwood WA

626

39

F

68 30-39

2:48:34.6

2:49:44.6

1:09.9

12:51

376

Don Liebermann Surrey BC

614

63

M

17 60-69

2:49:49.4

2:49:49.4

12:57

377

Larry Hamon Keyport WA

684

51

M

41 50-59

2:50:08.3

2:50:08.3

12:59

378

Lisa Marie Swanson Sedro-Woolley WA

739

36

F

69 30-39

2:49:26.9

2:50:34.5

1:07.5

12:55

379

Matthew Landers Maple Valley WA USA

783

58

M

42 50-59

2:50:19.4

2:51:15.8

0:56.3

12:59

380

Josh Gaskell Mountlake Terrace WA

603

25

M

27 20-29

2:50:39.9

2:51:48.2

1:08.2

13:01

381

Molly Codd Seattle WA

569

26

F

47 20-29

2:50:40.9

2:51:48.6

1:07.6

13:01

382

Elisabeth Lieder Seattle WA

935

25

F

48 20-29

2:52:43.5

2:52:43.5

13:10

383

Sanjeev Neb Surrey BC

745

42

M

38 40-49

2:55:31.4

2:56:18.2

0:46.8

13:23

384

Sarah Kummer Stanwood WA

653

34

F

70 30-39

2:55:14.5

2:56:23.8

1:09.3

13:22

385

Amanda Schafer Mount Vernon WA

725

30

F

71 30-39

2:55:47.8

2:56:56.4

1:08.6

13:25

386

Renea Snow Arlington WA

865

31

F

72 30-39

2:55:47.3

2:56:56.7

1:09.4

13:25

387

Dorothy Dubuque La Conner WA

729

46

F

64 40-49

2:55:42.7

2:56:57.3

1:14.5

13:24

388

Heather Thesen Kelowna BC

516

55

F

31 50-59

2:57:09.8

2:57:09.8

13:31

389

Maya Kurita Marysville WA

855

20

F

49 20-29

2:58:43.2

2:58:43.2

13:38

390

Caley Ryerse Bonney Lake WA

622

32

F

73 30-39

2:57:56.5

2:58:57.1

1:00.6

13:34

391

W. Skip Cain Edmonds WA USA

996

57

M

43 50-59

2:58:09.8

2:59:04.9

0:55.0

13:35

392

Heather Schafer Anacortes WA

618

37

F

74 30-39

2:58:08.0

2:59:05.3

0:57.2

13:35

393

Kathleen Abhold Mount Vernon WA

620

57

F

32 50-59

2:59:12.9

2:59:12.9

13:40

394

Karen Fuller Bellingham WA

702

33

F

75 30-39

3:00:12.3

3:00:12.3

13:45

395

Laura Weide Bellingham WA

706

46

F

65 40-49

3:00:13.7

3:00:13.7

13:45

396

Don Clark Bothell WA

676

46

M

39 40-49

2:59:32.5

3:00:45.6

1:13.1

13:42

397

Kathy Cuellar Marysville WA

737

44

F

66 40-49

2:57:15.6

3:00:48.4

3:32.7

13:31

398

Catherine Kidd Surrey BC

528

61

F

5 60-69

3:01:10.3

3:01:10.3

13:49

399

Jill Peery Renton WA

632

38

F

76 30-39

3:01:03.6

3:02:20.3

1:16.6

13:49

400

Jennifer Martineau Renton WA

633

39

F

77 30-39

3:01:03.7

3:02:20.4

1:16.7

13:49

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

401

Erin Hopper Enumclaw WA

675

31

F

78 30-39

3:03:09.3

3:03:09.3

13:58

402

Keisha Specht Stanwood WA

931

21

F

50 20-29

3:02:45.4

3:03:39.6

0:54.1

13:56

403

Mary Specht Stanwood WA

688

47

F

67 40-49

3:02:45.7

3:03:40.2

0:54.5

13:56

404

Robert Correa Renton WA

625

41

M

40 40-49

3:02:54.9

3:03:52.0

0:57.0

13:57

405

Julie Hougom Clinton WA

526

55

F

33 50-59

3:03:56.2

3:03:56.2

14:02

406

Joan Campbell Wenatchee WA

718

51

F

34 50-59

3:13:24.0

3:13:24.0

14:45

407

Lauri Rusk Bellingham WA

886

44

F

68 40-49

3:13:22.6

3:14:24.3

1:01.7

14:45

408

Rebecca Nelson Bellingham WA

774

25

F

51 20-29

3:14:29.8

3:15:26.8

0:56.9

14:50

409

Keith Collingwood Tukwila WA USA

712

61

M

18 60-69

3:16:01.7

3:17:20.2

1:18.4

14:57

410

Todd Grogan Oak Harbor WA

982

38

M

38 30-39

3:18:29.8

3:18:29.8

15:08

411

Breezy Teichow Everett WA

802

33

F

79 30-39

3:20:51.7

3:22:10.6

1:18.8

15:19

412

Carolyn Horning Coupeville WA

929

60

F

6 60-69

3:22:23.1

3:23:00.5

0:37.4

15:26

413

Patti Ingham Lynnwood WA

842

55

F

35 50-59

3:23:09.4

3:23:09.4

15:30

414

Dale Dahl Edmonds WA

888

52

F

36 50-59

3:25:39.3

3:26:17.6

0:38.2

15:41

415

Bridget Ibarra Mount Vernon WA

619

27

F

52 20-29

3:26:25.5

3:26:25.5

15:45

416

Stephanie Mathis Concrete WA

571

27

F

53 20-29

3:28:50.7

3:30:07.9

1:17.1

15:56

417

Angela Hoard Lynnwood WA

542

55

F

37 50-59

3:31:00.4

3:31:00.4

16:06

418

Eleanor Hull Sedro-Woolley WA

572

76

F

1 70-99

3:29:43.5

3:31:00.7

1:17.2

16:00

419

Jacquelyn Rumbold Oak Harbor WA USA

894

40

F

69 40-49

3:38:09.3

3:38:09.3

16:38

420

Suzanne Morrison Mount Vernon WA USA

970

29

F

54 20-29

3:42:28.1

3:43:25.2

0:57.0

16:58

421

Kathleen Cooper Federal Way WA

563

47

F

70 40-49

3:44:14.3

3:44:14.3

17:06

422

Donna Oslin Federal Way WA

564

46

F

71 40-49

3:44:15.4

3:44:15.4

17:06

423

Debi Nelson College Place WA

700

56

F

38 50-59

3:44:26.8

3:44:26.8

17:07

424

Greg Nelson College Place WA

701

56

M

44 50-59

3:44:27.2

3:44:27.2

17:07

425

Debra Puckett Mount Vernon WA

715

56

F

39 50-59

3:43:19.7

3:44:27.6

1:07.9

17:02

426

Pamela Granahan Mount Vernon WA

674

56

F

40 50-59

3:43:22.1

3:44:30.2

1:08.0

17:02

427

Jane Chastain Mount Vernon WA

716

64

F

7 60-69

3:43:23.0

3:44:31.7

1:08.6

17:02

428

Renee Randle Marysville WA

599

33

F

80 30-39

3:43:33.9

3:44:44.3

1:10.4

17:03

429

Michelle Taylor Marysville WA

678

40

F

72 40-49

3:45:27.7

3:46:36.1

1:08.3

17:12

430

Regena Shorter Seattle WA

535

49

F

73 40-49

3:47:22.5

3:48:23.2

1:00.6

17:21

431

Karen Rook Sedro-Woolley WA USA

714

47

F

74 40-49

3:49:56.8

3:51:04.5

1:07.6

17:32

432

Bill Davidson Brier WA

735

67

M

19 60-69

3:57:37.6

3:58:52.6

1:15.0

18:07

433

Rebecca Byers Seattle WA

536

46

F

75 40-49

4:00:07.6

4:01:09.5

1:01.9

18:19

434

Ellen Sell Brier WA

734

64

F

8 60-69

4:00:36.3

4:01:51.6

1:15.3

18:21

435

Delores Porter Lynnwood WA

543

62

F

9 60-69

4:01:52.3

4:01:52.3

18:27

436

Lynnie Almvig Burlington WA

621

56

F

41 50-59

4:26:57.3

4:27:55.9

0:58.5

20:22