Skagit Flats Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2012


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Spencer Walsh Seattle WA 1053 29 M 1 20-29 1:10:55.1 1:10:55.3 0:00.1 5:25/M
2 Chris Tolonen Issaquah WA 1039 43 M 1 40-49 1:14:57.4 1:14:57.8 0:00.4 5:43/M
3 Gabriel Kliot Redmond WA 832 35 M 1 30-39 1:15:43.7 1:15:44.1 0:00.4 5:47/M
4 Dan Sloat Sammamish WA 1002 23 M 2 20-29 1:18:35.5 1:18:35.5 6:00/M
5 Jason Hect Redmond WA USA 773 42 M 2 40-49 1:18:44.1 1:18:45.2 0:01.1 6:00/M
6 Benjamin Logsdon Seattle WA 859 27 M 3 20-29 1:19:02.6 1:19:02.8 0:00.2 6:02/M
7 Mark Bloudek Seattle WA USA 1090 38 M 2 30-39 1:19:13.2 1:19:13.9 0:00.6 6:03/M
8 Chris Napier Vancouver BC Canada 904 33 M 3 30-39 1:20:15.1 1:20:15.4 0:00.2 6:07/M
9 Paul Young Normandy Park WA 1077 21 M 4 20-29 1:20:30.2 1:20:31.2 0:00.9 6:08/M
10 Stanley Peng Sunnyvale CA 940 40 M 3 40-49 1:21:42.9 1:21:42.9 6:14/M
11 Susan Empey Mercer Island WA 717 44 F 1 40-49 1:21:45.4 1:21:46.6 0:01.2 6:14/M
12 Ed Haywood Lynnwood WA 772 51 M 1 50-59 1:22:37.5 1:22:38.8 0:01.2 6:18/M
13 Bill Haldeman Kenmore WA 753 54 M 2 50-59 1:22:49.0 1:22:51.9 0:02.8 6:19/M
14 Gregg Walchli Woodinville WA USA 1052 50 M 3 50-59 1:24:38.8 1:24:41.4 0:02.6 6:27/M
15 Michael Logsdon Seattle WA 860 25 M 5 20-29 1:24:48.9 1:24:48.9 6:28/M
16 Troy Black Bellevue WA 639 46 M 4 40-49 1:24:55.6 1:24:57.1 0:01.4 6:29/M
17 Matthew Sullivan Seattle WA 1023 27 M 6 20-29 1:27:45.1 1:28:00.5 0:15.4 6:42/M
18 Matt Saunders Seattle WA 987 31 M 4 30-39 1:28:15.6 1:28:17.1 0:01.5 6:44/M
19 Mike Koslosky Mountlake Terrace WA 839 54 M 4 50-59 1:28:32.3 1:28:34.3 0:01.9 6:45/M
20 Jerry Crofoot Stanwood WA USA 1083 56 M 5 50-59 1:28:51.2 1:28:56.6 0:05.4 6:47/M
21 Steve Herrick Bothell WA 781 40 M 5 40-49 1:29:14.5 1:29:17.0 0:02.5 6:48/M
22 Christopher Houser Woodinville WA 794 48 M 6 40-49 1:29:24.8 1:29:26.6 0:01.7 6:49/M
23 Eric Bell Everett WA USA 626 41 M 7 40-49 1:29:31.6 1:29:33.5 0:01.9 6:50/M
24 Chris Featherman Seattle WA 723 40 M 8 40-49 1:30:03.9 1:30:11.6 0:07.7 6:52/M
25 Roy Seliber Sammamish WA 993 52 M 6 50-59 1:30:13.0 1:30:14.0 0:00.9 6:53/M
26 Scott Pearson Olympia WA 939 51 M 7 50-59 1:30:29.0 1:30:32.6 0:03.6 6:54/M
27 Scheree Dowdy Edmonds WA 1081 28 F 1 20-29 1:30:41.8 1:30:45.0 0:03.2 6:55/M
28 Brock Neighbors Wauna WA 906 38 M 5 30-39 1:31:13.4 1:31:18.5 0:05.0 6:57/M
29 Ken Weary Kirkland WA 1055 39 M 6 30-39 1:31:13.7 1:31:19.3 0:05.5 6:57/M
30 Jeff Bell Seattle WA 627 42 M 9 40-49 1:31:22.8 1:31:25.2 0:02.4 6:58/M
31 John Dickson Bellevue WA 699 59 M 8 50-59 1:31:46.7 1:31:50.4 0:03.7 7:00/M
32 Darin Twete Anacortes WA USA 1085 39 M 7 30-39 1:32:06.5 1:32:08.2 0:01.6 7:02/M
33 John Leddy Mercer Island WA 852 41 M 10 40-49 1:32:08.4 1:32:11.2 0:02.8 7:02/M
34 Kassy Bargfrede Seattle WA 616 40 F 2 40-49 1:32:39.2 1:32:42.3 0:03.0 7:04/M
35 Doug Beyerlein Mill Creek WA 633 61 M 1 60-69 1:32:55.0 1:32:55.8 0:00.8 7:05/M
36 Tiffany Crumbaugh Bothell WA USA 683 39 F 1 30-39 1:33:07.6 1:33:08.7 0:01.1 7:06/M
37 Nikki Jensen Seattle WA 806 27 F 2 20-29 1:33:07.4 1:33:10.9 0:03.4 7:06/M
38 Amy Drury Esary Bellingham WA 709 40 F 3 40-49 1:33:16.7 1:33:21.0 0:04.3 7:07/M
39 Julie Benner Bellingham WA 1091 31 F 2 30-39 1:33:17.0 1:33:30.5 0:13.4 7:07/M
40 Mary Richards Maple Valley WA 965 51 F 1 50-59 1:33:59.1 1:34:02.1 0:03.0 7:10/M
41 Helen Cantero Seattle WA 665 23 F 3 20-29 1:34:01.0 1:34:07.4 0:06.3 7:10/M
42 Alan James Tigard OR 802 52 M 9 50-59 1:34:27.9 1:34:29.4 0:01.5 7:12/M
43 Victor Cantero Seattle WA 666 23 M 7 20-29 1:34:23.7 1:34:30.1 0:06.4 7:12/M
44 Jeff Knakal Mill Creek WA 833 52 M 10 50-59 1:34:43.0 1:34:45.5 0:02.4 7:13/M
45 David Arthur Kenmore WA 609 45 M 11 40-49 1:35:19.3 1:35:26.3 0:06.9 7:16/M
46 Sara McGrath Oak Harbor WA USA 880 35 F 3 30-39 1:36:07.4 1:36:11.5 0:04.1 7:20/M
47 Steven Evans Bellevue WA USA 719 41 M 12 40-49 1:36:36.6 1:36:38.6 0:01.9 7:22/M
48 Jesse Gansler Bellingham WA 68 17 M 1 0-19 1:36:50.3 1:37:00.0 0:09.6 7:23/M
49 Allan Kerr Penticton BC Canada 823 69 M 2 60-69 1:36:58.5 1:37:00.0 0:01.5 7:24/M
50 Daniel Canby Bellevue WA 664 28 M 8 20-29 1:37:01.8 1:37:01.8 7:24/M
51 Jim Helton Redmond WA 775 55 M 11 50-59 1:37:07.5 1:37:13.0 0:05.4 7:24/M
52 Bradley Nelson Renton WA 907 43 M 13 40-49 1:37:20.4 1:37:25.5 0:05.1 7:25/M
53 Jessica Salmon Mukilteo WA 983 37 F 4 30-39 1:37:27.9 1:37:32.8 0:04.9 7:26/M
54 Warren Johnson Bellingham WA 811 19 M 2 0-19 1:37:59.0 1:38:14.6 0:15.5 7:28/M
55 Michael Fugman Vancouver BC Canada 735 55 M 12 50-59 1:38:39.8 1:38:54.5 0:14.7 7:31/M
56 Mel Johnson Seattle WA 810 39 F 5 30-39 1:39:06.1 1:39:13.5 0:07.4 7:34/M
57 Kurt Schonberg Bow WA USA 989 49 M 14 40-49 1:39:36.2 1:39:45.2 0:08.9 7:36/M
58 Brent Thompson Mount Vernon WA 1031 37 M 8 30-39 1:39:51.5 1:39:51.6 0:00.0 7:37/M
59 Andy Ayers Lancaster PA 610 42 M 15 40-49 1:39:42.6 1:39:51.9 0:09.3 7:36/M
60 Joel Bolstad Kent WA 640 32 M 9 30-39 1:39:40.1 1:39:58.0 0:17.9 7:36/M
61 Elizabeth Reese Seattle WA USA 1092 26 F 4 20-29 1:40:22.7 1:40:30.3 0:07.5 7:39/M
62 Timothy McGrath Oak Harbor WA USA 881 35 M 10 30-39 1:40:28.1 1:40:33.5 0:05.4 7:40/M
63 David Jones Edmonds WA 814 60 M 3 60-69 1:41:15.7 1:41:20.5 0:04.8 7:43/M
64 Derek Henry Arlington WA 777 38 M 11 30-39 1:41:23.0 1:41:28.6 0:05.6 7:44/M
65 Kevin Mayock Ferndale WA USA 875 60 M 4 60-69 1:41:26.5 1:41:29.8 0:03.2 7:44/M
66 Corinne Meaney Snoqualmie WA 883 31 F 6 30-39 1:41:30.5 1:41:34.5 0:03.9 7:45/M
67 Robert Myer Bellevue NE 902 40 M 16 40-49 1:41:50.3 1:41:58.2 0:07.9 7:46/M
68 Clayton Button Bellingham WA 655 20 M 9 20-29 1:41:52.0 1:42:19.2 0:27.2 7:46/M
69 Suman Shrestha Marysville WA 1000 32 M 12 30-39 1:42:13.0 1:42:34.4 0:21.3 7:48/M
70 Marissa Evans Oak Harbor WA 718 31 F 7 30-39 1:43:13.7 1:43:19.6 0:05.9 7:52/M
71 Tyler Harp Lake Stevens WA 766 27 M 10 20-29 1:42:43.1 1:43:28.9 0:45.8 7:50/M
72 Michael Rose Anacortes WA 976 43 M 17 40-49 1:43:33.3 1:43:57.1 0:23.8 7:54/M
73 Andie Roff Seattle WA 972 34 F 8 30-39 1:44:01.4 1:44:04.9 0:03.5 7:56/M
74 John Guilford Stanwood WA USA 750 51 M 13 50-59 1:44:20.8 1:44:32.5 0:11.6 7:57/M
75 Katie Easton Seattle WA 712 32 F 9 30-39 1:44:31.0 1:44:36.0 0:05.0 7:58/M
76 Jerry Johnson Arlington WA USA 809 40 M 18 40-49 1:44:37.7 1:44:44.8 0:07.0 7:59/M
77 Adam Hough Oak Harbor WA 793 24 M 11 20-29 1:44:49.7 1:45:02.1 0:12.4 8:00/M
78 Jonathan Thomson Alhambra CA 1034 29 M 12 20-29 1:45:00.3 1:45:18.6 0:18.3 8:01/M
79 Dana Pantley Seattle WA USA 932 49 M 19 40-49 1:45:17.0 1:45:22.3 0:05.3 8:02/M
80 Monica Pantley Seattle WA USA 933 50 F 2 50-59 1:45:17.2 1:45:22.6 0:05.4 8:02/M
81 Kelly Hjelle Edmonds WA 786 42 F 4 40-49 1:45:47.5 1:45:50.3 0:02.7 8:04/M
82 Patti Krebsbach Kent WA 842 49 F 5 40-49 1:45:52.2 1:46:02.6 0:10.3 8:05/M
83 Steven Yee Renton WA 1076 53 M 14 50-59 1:46:02.9 1:46:02.9 8:05/M
84 Kelsey Baughn Bothell WA 620 20 F 5 20-29 1:46:14.0 1:46:22.1 0:08.0 8:06/M
85 Colleen Bryant Edmonds WA 649 26 F 6 20-29 1:46:24.1 1:46:27.0 0:02.8 8:07/M
86 Hoa Chan Vancouver BC Canada 670 36 F 10 30-39 1:46:21.6 1:46:28.1 0:06.4 8:07/M
87 John Swenson Redmond WA 1024 54 M 15 50-59 1:46:42.2 1:46:44.8 0:02.6 8:08/M
88 Janette Ladley Tacoma WA USA 844 49 F 6 40-49 1:46:24.3 1:46:52.4 0:28.1 8:07/M
89 Steve Morrison Lynnwood WA 894 56 M 16 50-59 1:46:39.8 1:46:53.0 0:13.2 8:08/M
90 Mark Stockslager Bonney Lake WA USA 1020 72 M 1 70-99 1:46:55.3 1:47:00.4 0:05.0 8:09/M
91 Casey McNerthney Seattle WA USA 882 31 M 13 30-39 1:47:17.9 1:47:22.2 0:04.3 8:11/M
92 Brian Wills Seattle WA 1067 41 M 20 40-49 1:47:31.6 1:47:36.2 0:04.6 8:12/M
93 Sagmara Klimowicz Issaquah WA 831 37 F 11 30-39 1:47:14.5 1:47:39.6 0:25.0 8:11/M
94 Mark Raker Mill Creek WA 957 43 M 21 40-49 1:47:46.6 1:47:57.4 0:10.7 8:13/M
95 Lizzie Lee Lynnwood WA USA 854 55 F 3 50-59 1:48:06.6 1:48:09.0 0:02.4 8:15/M
96 Oliver Wolfond Toronto ON Canada 1072 19 M 3 0-19 1:48:04.9 1:48:15.4 0:10.4 8:15/M
97 Richard Hansen Jr. University Place WA 761 56 M 17 50-59 1:48:27.7 1:48:45.9 0:18.2 8:16/M
98 Clinton Kaku Auburn WA 112 51 M 18 50-59 1:48:27.9 1:48:46.8 0:18.9 8:16/M
99 Lisa-Marie Sonia Seattle WA 1010 37 F 12 30-39 1:48:43.6 1:48:51.0 0:07.4 8:18/M
100 Scott Adsit Kirkland WA 602 62 M 5 60-69 1:48:40.5 1:48:54.3 0:13.8 8:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 David Litowitz Federal Way WA USA 858 56 M 19 50-59 1:48:39.7 1:49:05.0 0:25.3 8:17/M
102 Angela Pawlak Twisp WA 937 31 F 13 30-39 1:49:17.5 1:49:25.0 0:07.5 8:20/M
103 Stephen Lalley Everett WA 847 54 M 20 50-59 1:49:21.3 1:49:34.6 0:13.2 8:20/M
104 David Anders North Bend WA 606 40 M 22 40-49 1:49:16.0 1:49:37.5 0:21.5 8:20/M
105 Joshua Weewie Marysville WA 1058 27 M 13 20-29 1:49:22.6 1:49:47.5 0:24.9 8:21/M
106 Morgan Maurer Marysville WA 873 32 M 14 30-39 1:49:22.3 1:49:47.6 0:25.3 8:21/M
107 Andrew Vlaskin Mill Creek WA USA 1051 52 M 21 50-59 1:50:18.5 1:50:25.3 0:06.8 8:25/M
108 Jacob Clark Ferndale WA 672 35 M 15 30-39 1:50:16.7 1:50:27.5 0:10.7 8:25/M
109 Bob O'Brien Mount Vernon WA 917 70 M 2 70-99 1:50:40.9 1:50:52.1 0:11.1 8:26/M
110 Michael Lumpkin Mount Vernon WA 862 38 M 16 30-39 1:50:36.1 1:50:56.5 0:20.4 8:26/M
111 Richard Perry Bow WA USA 1088 55 M 22 50-59 1:50:47.6 1:50:58.9 0:11.2 8:27/M
112 Timea Tihanyi Seattle WA 1037 43 F 7 40-49 1:50:59.6 1:51:09.9 0:10.2 8:28/M
113 Kris Haldeman Kenmore WA 754 52 F 4 50-59 1:51:08.1 1:51:15.7 0:07.6 8:29/M
114 Christina Koehn Seattle WA 837 27 F 7 20-29 1:51:25.7 1:51:25.7 8:30/M
115 Amber O'Donnell Ferndale WA 918 37 F 14 30-39 1:51:26.6 1:51:26.6 8:30/M
116 Crystal Stapel Ferndale WA 1017 30 F 15 30-39 1:51:02.8 1:51:30.6 0:27.8 8:28/M
117 Alisa Sands Conway WA 984 33 F 16 30-39 1:51:41.3 1:51:42.1 0:00.8 8:31/M
118 Kelley Murphy Liberty lake WA 901 35 F 17 30-39 1:51:37.6 1:51:54.2 0:16.5 8:31/M
119 Annie Harlan Seattle WA 764 34 F 18 30-39 1:51:40.5 1:51:57.2 0:16.7 8:31/M
120 Lisa Ellis Burlington WA USA 715 50 F 5 50-59 1:52:10.5 1:52:18.6 0:08.0 8:33/M
121 Timothy Byrnes Mukilteo WA 659 56 M 23 50-59 1:52:01.7 1:52:28.5 0:26.7 8:33/M
122 Deann Leoni Edmonds WA 857 39 F 19 30-39 1:52:27.5 1:52:32.5 0:05.0 8:35/M
123 Del Landicho Seattle WA 850 51 M 24 50-59 1:53:27.2 1:53:35.5 0:08.2 8:39/M
124 Shelby Soike Seattle WA 1009 32 F 20 30-39 1:53:07.3 1:53:41.8 0:34.4 8:38/M
125 Summer Henry Arlington WA 778 32 F 21 30-39 1:54:13.1 1:54:19.2 0:06.1 8:43/M
126 Kim Hedger Bothell WA 774 38 F 22 30-39 1:54:09.8 1:54:19.5 0:09.6 8:42/M
127 Curt Bisby Anacortes WA 635 53 M 25 50-59 1:54:10.8 1:54:20.7 0:09.9 8:43/M
128 Erin McCormick Seattle WA 877 31 F 23 30-39 1:54:01.6 1:54:25.6 0:24.0 8:42/M
129 Paul Beaudet Anacortes WA 624 48 M 23 40-49 1:54:23.1 1:54:39.2 0:16.1 8:43/M
130 Alyson Dyck Seattle WA 710 25 F 8 20-29 1:54:26.4 1:54:42.7 0:16.2 8:44/M
131 Stuart Kumasaka Marysville WA 843 44 M 24 40-49 1:54:29.0 1:54:48.1 0:19.0 8:44/M
132 Meg Reilly Boston MA 191 29 F 9 20-29 1:55:06.9 1:55:13.2 0:06.3 8:47/M
133 Paul Martin Bellevue WA 869 22 M 14 20-29 1:55:16.4 1:55:38.0 0:21.5 8:48/M
134 Derek Beaman Seattle WA 623 40 M 25 40-49 1:55:35.9 1:55:45.4 0:09.4 8:49/M
135 John Fry Bothell WA 734 38 M 17 30-39 1:55:35.7 1:55:45.6 0:09.8 8:49/M
136 Paul Shuckerow Camano Island WA USA 1087 40 M 26 40-49 1:55:38.2 1:55:48.1 0:09.9 8:49/M
137 Donald Holberg Puyallup WA 789 38 M 18 30-39 1:55:33.1 1:55:48.9 0:15.7 8:49/M
138 William Gatlin Port Orchard WA 740 32 M 19 30-39 1:55:57.3 1:56:12.1 0:14.8 8:51/M
139 Mina Garingo Lynnwood WA USA 737 55 F 6 50-59 1:55:48.9 1:56:19.3 0:30.4 8:50/M
140 Michael Brumley Everett WA 647 59 M 26 50-59 1:56:27.2 1:56:40.9 0:13.7 8:53/M
141 Greg Nuzum Blaine WA 916 45 M 27 40-49 1:56:33.3 1:56:56.7 0:23.4 8:53/M
142 Jenny Dawes Mount Vernon WA 694 36 F 24 30-39 1:56:43.8 1:56:57.6 0:13.8 8:54/M
143 Mel Oshiro Mukilteo WA 926 51 M 27 50-59 1:57:03.4 1:57:14.2 0:10.7 8:56/M
144 Andrew Beagen Providence RI 622 45 M 28 40-49 1:57:03.9 1:57:28.9 0:25.0 8:56/M
145 Marina Stoermer Shoreline WA 1021 19 F 1 0-19 1:57:04.1 1:57:29.3 0:25.1 8:56/M
146 Nathan Franklin Oak Harbor WA 732 29 M 15 20-29 1:57:15.1 1:57:35.7 0:20.5 8:57/M
147 Becky Hostek Seattle WA 791 24 F 10 20-29 1:57:33.0 1:57:38.0 0:04.9 8:58/M
148 Kati Patnode Seattle WA 936 31 F 25 30-39 1:57:45.3 1:57:59.8 0:14.4 8:59/M
149 Christian Romeo Steilacoom WA 203 25 F 11 20-29 1:57:45.2 1:58:15.4 0:30.2 8:59/M
150 Sharon Butler Port Orchard WA 654 35 F 26 30-39 1:57:58.5 1:58:29.2 0:30.6 9:00/M
151 Julie Buchanan Sedro-Woolley WA USA 651 48 F 8 40-49 1:58:18.2 1:58:31.8 0:13.6 9:01/M
152 Bobbie Pulley Oak Harbor WA 953 40 F 9 40-49 1:58:37.2 1:59:00.8 0:23.5 9:03/M
153 Jessica Tice Seattle WA 1035 32 F 27 30-39 1:58:54.2 1:59:13.4 0:19.2 9:04/M
154 Kevin Tice Seattle WA 1036 34 M 20 30-39 1:58:54.3 1:59:13.5 0:19.2 9:04/M
155 Jaimie Granger Lake Stevens WA 748 32 F 28 30-39 1:58:58.6 1:59:14.4 0:15.7 9:04/M
156 Brian Granger Lake Stevens WA 747 38 M 21 30-39 1:58:58.8 1:59:14.5 0:15.6 9:04/M
157 Amy Petrotta Port Angeles WA 944 56 F 7 50-59 1:59:21.6 1:59:33.1 0:11.5 9:06/M
158 Kahly Ulmer Seattle WA 1044 28 F 12 20-29 1:59:34.5 1:59:49.5 0:14.9 9:07/M
159 Megan Knox Seattle WA 836 27 F 13 20-29 1:59:39.3 2:00:02.8 0:23.4 9:08/M
160 Jen Goodman Snohomish WA 744 31 F 29 30-39 1:59:29.6 2:00:09.5 0:39.8 9:07/M
161 Chris Driskill Starkville MS 706 45 M 29 40-49 1:59:54.1 2:00:15.4 0:21.2 9:09/M
162 Elliott Brubaker Marysville WA 646 19 M 4 0-19 1:59:50.3 2:00:16.7 0:26.3 9:08/M
163 John Moore Mount Vernon WA 892 30 M 22 30-39 2:00:09.8 2:00:25.1 0:15.2 9:10/M
164 Bart Holmberg Bellevue WA USA 1089 49 M 30 40-49 2:00:17.4 2:00:29.2 0:11.8 9:10/M
165 Chad Gibbon Sedro-Woolley WA 741 36 M 23 30-39 2:00:13.4 2:00:30.8 0:17.3 9:10/M
166 Sandy Brooks Snohomish WA 645 47 F 10 40-49 2:00:17.3 2:00:33.9 0:16.5 9:10/M
167 Michael Hsu Seattle WA 796 58 M 28 50-59 2:00:47.9 2:00:47.9 9:13/M
168 Catherine Oehler Marysville WA USA 919 49 F 11 40-49 2:00:27.3 2:00:50.4 0:23.0 9:11/M
169 Dana Mulligan Marysville WA USA 897 47 F 12 40-49 2:00:27.3 2:00:50.6 0:23.3 9:11/M
170 Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor WA 713 46 F 13 40-49 2:00:48.7 2:00:59.6 0:10.9 9:13/M
171 Mona Bishop Stanwood WA 636 49 F 14 40-49 2:00:40.8 2:01:01.3 0:20.5 9:12/M
172 Kaleigh Prentice Olympia WA 952 26 F 14 20-29 2:00:41.4 2:01:01.9 0:20.4 9:12/M
173 Pat Knowlton Sammamish WA 835 44 M 31 40-49 2:01:26.1 2:01:41.0 0:14.9 9:16/M
174 Jennifer Vanderhoof Seattle WA 1048 43 F 15 40-49 2:01:26.8 2:01:44.6 0:17.8 9:16/M
175 David Driskill Sedro-Woolley WA USA 707 68 M 6 60-69 2:01:31.8 2:01:48.3 0:16.4 9:16/M
176 Curtis Conwell Arlington WA 676 43 M 32 40-49 2:02:17.6 2:02:43.5 0:25.8 9:20/M
177 Ruth Meraz Renton WA USA 884 32 F 30 30-39 2:02:39.2 2:03:04.4 0:25.1 9:21/M
178 Hillary Felix Everett WA 725 39 F 31 30-39 2:02:50.6 2:03:11.2 0:20.6 9:22/M
179 Janis McCarty Bothell WA 876 45 F 16 40-49 2:02:59.3 2:03:13.2 0:13.9 9:23/M
180 Mark Dersom Everett WA 697 31 M 24 30-39 2:02:52.3 2:03:13.9 0:21.5 9:22/M
181 Caleb Dobey Seattle WA 701 26 M 16 20-29 2:03:25.3 2:03:45.0 0:19.6 9:25/M
182 Leah Vazquez Seattle WA 1050 25 F 15 20-29 2:03:25.3 2:03:45.1 0:19.7 9:25/M
183 Dean Cooper Arlington WA 1095 45 M 33 40-49 2:03:44.9 2:03:51.6 0:06.6 9:26/M
184 William Shields Oak Harbor WA 999 27 M 17 20-29 2:03:49.2 2:04:04.0 0:14.8 9:27/M
185 Marisa Perrault Bellingham WA 941 31 F 32 30-39 2:04:09.2 2:04:25.9 0:16.7 9:28/M
186 Scott Perrault Seattle WA 942 58 M 29 50-59 2:04:09.7 2:04:26.0 0:16.2 9:28/M
187 Robin Osborn Puyallup WA 924 52 F 8 50-59 2:04:08.2 2:04:27.9 0:19.7 9:28/M
188 Kari Burrell Olympia WA 652 46 F 17 40-49 2:04:38.4 2:04:50.3 0:11.8 9:30/M
189 Deirdre Reardon-Shaughnessy Burlington WA 959 48 F 18 40-49 2:04:29.8 2:04:54.0 0:24.1 9:30/M
190 Alice Hansen Mount Vernon WA 759 42 F 19 40-49 2:04:30.1 2:04:54.4 0:24.2 9:30/M
191 Julia Harding Everett WA 762 26 F 16 20-29 2:04:53.2 2:05:11.5 0:18.3 9:32/M
192 Stephen Harding Everett WA 763 60 M 7 60-69 2:04:53.3 2:05:11.9 0:18.5 9:32/M
193 Lisa Garrison Lake Stevens WA 738 36 F 33 30-39 2:04:54.5 2:05:12.9 0:18.3 9:32/M
194 Dan Murphy White Rock BC Canada 900 72 M 3 70-99 2:04:50.6 2:05:13.2 0:22.6 9:31/M
195 Tracey Sorenson Auburn WA 1011 42 F 20 40-49 2:05:14.5 2:05:33.3 0:18.7 9:33/M
196 Andrea Pearson Auburn WA 938 34 F 34 30-39 2:05:51.5 2:05:51.5 9:36/M
197 Rocky Pulley Oak Harbor WA 954 44 M 34 40-49 2:05:30.1 2:05:52.6 0:22.5 9:34/M
198 Benjamin Buatte Bellingham WA 650 26 M 18 20-29 2:05:25.6 2:05:53.6 0:28.0 9:34/M
199 Meridith Kho West Vancouver BC Canada 824 49 F 21 40-49 2:05:48.3 2:06:06.0 0:17.7 9:36/M
200 Phyllis Nelson Seattle WA USA 908 65 F 1 60-69 2:03:46.0 2:06:12.8 2:26.8 9:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Caroline Maxwell Shoreline WA 874 25 F 17 20-29 2:06:04.4 2:06:16.7 0:12.2 9:37/M
202 Ruthie Smith Brier WA 1008 43 F 22 40-49 2:06:02.3 2:06:20.8 0:18.4 9:37/M
203 Rick Smith Brier WA 1007 45 M 35 40-49 2:06:02.5 2:06:21.2 0:18.6 9:37/M
204 John Ummel Arlington WA 1045 60 M 8 60-69 2:05:59.0 2:06:31.3 0:32.2 9:37/M
205 John Rogers Arlington WA 973 40 M 36 40-49 2:06:00.6 2:06:31.6 0:30.9 9:37/M
206 Judy Hartmann Roberts Olympia WA 770 62 F 2 60-69 2:06:22.3 2:06:34.3 0:12.0 9:38/M
207 Jodie Tanino Cruz Bay St. John VI US Virgin Islan 1027 53 F 9 50-59 2:06:59.4 2:07:13.3 0:13.8 9:41/M
208 Meagan Talbot Oak Harbor WA 1026 29 F 18 20-29 2:07:50.8 2:08:23.1 0:32.3 9:45/M
209 Greg Jensen Arlington WA 805 44 M 37 40-49 2:08:14.2 2:08:45.4 0:31.2 9:47/M
210 Maria Seliber Sammamish WA 992 52 F 10 50-59 2:08:23.4 2:08:47.6 0:24.1 9:48/M
211 Maria Millsap Seattle WA 888 40 F 23 40-49 2:08:28.5 2:08:57.3 0:28.8 9:48/M
212 Ian Bissell Everett WA 637 30 M 25 30-39 2:08:23.6 2:09:00.6 0:37.0 9:48/M
213 David jones Seattle WA 815 66 M 9 60-69 2:09:03.7 2:09:44.1 0:40.4 9:51/M
214 Laurel Drews La Conner WA 704 40 F 24 40-49 2:09:32.6 2:09:55.4 0:22.8 9:53/M
215 Todd Matthews Seattle WA USA 872 39 M 26 30-39 2:10:10.6 2:10:30.5 0:19.9 9:56/M
216 Marci Johnston Edmonds WA 813 35 F 35 30-39 2:10:08.1 2:10:35.5 0:27.3 9:56/M
217 Brian Johnston Edmonds WA 812 34 M 27 30-39 2:10:08.4 2:10:35.6 0:27.2 9:56/M
218 Lydia Guel Mount Vernon WA USA 1080 46 F 25 40-49 2:10:31.2 2:10:46.6 0:15.3 9:57/M
219 Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA USA 1001 66 M 10 60-69 2:10:43.2 2:10:51.6 0:08.3 9:58/M
220 Caroline Cavelti West Vancouver BC Canada 669 49 F 26 40-49 2:10:37.0 2:10:56.2 0:19.2 9:58/M
221 Carrie Newby Concrete WA 910 42 F 27 40-49 2:10:33.6 2:10:57.3 0:23.7 9:57/M
222 Sandor Kovacs Seattle WA 841 46 M 38 40-49 2:11:03.6 2:11:13.9 0:10.3 10:00/M
223 Erik Eliason Marysville WA 714 38 M 28 30-39 2:10:52.8 2:11:15.7 0:22.8 9:59/M
224 Keith Wood Sultan WA USA 1074 83 M 4 70-99 2:11:19.1 2:11:27.2 0:08.0 10:01/M
225 Shauna Noble Mount Vernon WA 914 39 F 36 30-39 2:11:14.1 2:11:35.0 0:20.9 10:01/M
226 Jacquelyn Haws Sammamish WA 771 30 F 37 30-39 2:11:28.3 2:11:46.0 0:17.7 10:02/M
227 Angie Brionez Bellingham WA USA 642 33 F 38 30-39 2:11:14.7 2:11:49.8 0:35.1 10:01/M
228 Celia Smith Granite Falls WA 1005 58 F 11 50-59 2:11:39.3 2:11:52.7 0:13.4 10:03/M
229 Cassy Oliver Anacortes WA 921 33 F 39 30-39 2:11:26.2 2:12:01.1 0:34.9 10:02/M
230 Kathy Hinderman Stanwood WA 785 53 F 12 50-59 2:11:42.7 2:12:05.2 0:22.5 10:03/M
231 Chris Baxter Lynnwood WA 621 29 M 19 20-29 2:11:40.8 2:12:22.7 0:41.8 10:03/M
232 Ashly Lumpkin Mount Vernon WA 861 16 F 2 0-19 2:12:04.0 2:12:24.9 0:20.8 10:04/M
233 Sarah Shahrabani Seattle WA 997 31 F 40 30-39 2:12:11.0 2:12:25.6 0:14.5 10:05/M
234 Timothy Gould Ferndale WA 745 38 M 29 30-39 2:12:22.5 2:12:53.8 0:31.2 10:06/M
235 Patrick Byrnes Mukilteo WA 658 25 M 20 20-29 2:12:27.4 2:12:54.3 0:26.9 10:06/M
236 Steve Pinegar Lake Stevens WA 945 51 M 30 50-59 2:12:09.5 2:12:56.7 0:47.2 10:05/M
237 Kristi Hannigan Bothell WA 758 45 F 28 40-49 2:12:49.8 2:13:06.6 0:16.8 10:08/M
238 Aleca Murphy Seattle WA 898 44 F 29 40-49 2:12:49.4 2:13:06.6 0:17.2 10:08/M
239 Jeanne Cragin Seattle WA 681 44 F 30 40-49 2:12:50.3 2:13:06.7 0:16.3 10:08/M
240 Wade Wessels Everett WA 1060 55 M 31 50-59 2:13:00.5 2:13:08.3 0:07.7 10:09/M
241 Jennifer Grambihler Woodinville WA USA 746 45 F 31 40-49 2:12:25.8 2:13:12.5 0:46.6 10:06/M
242 Joe Joynt Selah WA 817 41 M 39 40-49 2:12:25.9 2:13:12.8 0:46.8 10:06/M
243 Nurith St Pierre Bow WA 1015 61 F 3 60-69 2:13:12.2 2:13:18.8 0:06.6 10:10/M
244 Angela Gibbs Seattle WA 743 27 F 19 20-29 2:13:13.4 2:13:31.5 0:18.1 10:10/M
245 Amy Merkley Oak Harbor WA 1093 37 F 41 30-39 2:13:09.4 2:13:36.6 0:27.1 10:09/M
246 Carla Donohue Stanwood WA 1099 46 F 32 40-49 2:13:24.4 2:13:41.6 0:17.2 10:11/M
247 Grace Mahoney Seattle WA 863 24 F 20 20-29 2:13:32.3 2:13:48.5 0:16.1 10:11/M
248 Terese Toennies Oak Harbor WA 1038 31 F 42 30-39 2:13:51.0 2:14:11.4 0:20.4 10:13/M
249 Sheila Rosen Lake Stevens WA 978 41 F 33 40-49 2:13:57.2 2:14:16.6 0:19.3 10:13/M
250 Diana Sall Tulalip WA 982 53 F 13 50-59 2:13:57.0 2:14:16.7 0:19.7 10:13/M
251 David Marcoll Lake Stevens WA 867 29 M 21 20-29 2:14:07.0 2:14:29.0 0:21.9 10:14/M
252 Don Currie Sammamish WA USA 686 67 M 11 60-69 2:14:13.8 2:14:34.8 0:21.0 10:14/M
253 Melissa Hendrickson Sedro-Woolley WA 776 35 F 43 30-39 2:14:09.4 2:14:41.4 0:32.0 10:14/M
254 Wayne Osborn Puyallup WA 925 48 M 40 40-49 2:14:29.9 2:14:50.8 0:20.9 10:15/M
255 Katie Bissell Everett WA 638 31 F 44 30-39 2:14:44.9 2:15:22.3 0:37.3 10:17/M
256 Monday Halvorsen Snohomish WA 755 45 F 34 40-49 2:15:09.3 2:15:28.3 0:19.0 10:19/M
257 Molly Butler Oak Harbor WA 653 33 F 45 30-39 2:15:11.4 2:15:44.7 0:33.3 10:19/M
258 Mike Nicholson Seattle WA 912 30 M 30 30-39 2:15:12.9 2:15:46.4 0:33.5 10:19/M
259 Diana Robinson Bellingham WA USA 968 45 F 35 40-49 2:15:55.5 2:16:09.7 0:14.2 10:22/M
260 Kimberlee White Oak Harbor WA 1062 51 F 14 50-59 2:15:53.6 2:16:27.6 0:33.9 10:22/M
261 Mary Lee Renton WA 855 33 F 46 30-39 2:16:17.3 2:16:32.1 0:14.7 10:24/M
262 Alan Paisley Seattle WA 931 57 M 32 50-59 2:16:17.2 2:16:49.5 0:32.2 10:24/M
263 Brittney Campbell Post Falls ID 662 26 F 21 20-29 2:16:21.3 2:16:49.7 0:28.4 10:24/M
264 Jenifer Radford Everett WA 956 43 F 36 40-49 2:16:46.7 2:17:00.8 0:14.0 10:26/M
265 Janine Johnson Lake Forest Park WA 808 59 F 15 50-59 2:16:34.8 2:17:04.9 0:30.1 10:25/M
266 Tim Waters Seattle WA 1054 60 M 12 60-69 2:16:34.7 2:17:04.9 0:30.2 10:25/M
267 Sunny Delaney Seattle WA 695 43 F 37 40-49 2:16:53.4 2:17:25.1 0:31.6 10:26/M
268 Wil Holder Seattle WA 790 40 M 41 40-49 2:16:53.5 2:17:25.2 0:31.7 10:26/M
269 Amy Richards Truckee CA 963 35 F 47 30-39 2:17:12.9 2:17:37.4 0:24.4 10:28/M
270 Bob Richards Truckee CA 964 35 M 31 30-39 2:17:13.8 2:17:38.3 0:24.4 10:28/M
271 Meagan Nakashima Issaquah WA 903 23 F 22 20-29 2:18:20.2 2:18:46.9 0:26.7 10:33/M
272 Aja Mosley Lynnwood WA 895 27 F 23 20-29 2:18:20.2 2:18:47.2 0:26.9 10:33/M
273 Todd Demi Bellingham WA 696 45 M 42 40-49 2:18:46.0 2:19:08.2 0:22.1 10:35/M
274 Mickelle Weary Kirkland WA 1056 39 F 48 30-39 2:18:38.6 2:19:12.9 0:34.3 10:34/M
275 Anthony Reyes Oak Harbor WA 961 36 M 32 30-39 2:18:45.4 2:19:22.7 0:37.2 10:35/M
276 Matthew Harris-Shears Seattle WA 768 27 M 22 20-29 2:19:17.5 2:19:29.1 0:11.6 10:37/M
277 Sarah Weems Mount Vernon WA USA 1057 34 F 49 30-39 2:19:12.0 2:19:31.2 0:19.2 10:37/M
278 Michelle Coburn Lynden WA 673 50 F 16 50-59 2:19:21.5 2:19:45.2 0:23.7 10:38/M
279 Jennifer Cram LaConner WA 682 34 F 50 30-39 2:19:36.4 2:19:59.3 0:22.8 10:39/M
280 Amanda Cote Lake Stevens WA USA 679 38 F 51 30-39 2:19:49.9 2:20:09.0 0:19.0 10:40/M
281 Duane Dow Everett WA 703 50 M 33 50-59 2:19:49.1 2:20:22.6 0:33.4 10:40/M
282 Sean McGee Seattle WA 878 46 M 43 40-49 2:20:03.9 2:20:26.3 0:22.4 10:41/M
283 Gretchen Berni Silverdale WA 631 60 F 4 60-69 2:20:00.8 2:20:35.8 0:35.0 10:41/M
284 Don Jackson Mount Vernon WA 801 36 M 33 30-39 2:20:24.4 2:21:16.0 0:51.6 10:43/M
285 Kim Kawada Port Orchard WA 820 46 F 38 40-49 2:20:50.4 2:21:28.4 0:37.9 10:45/M
286 Alexis Karlson Seattle WA 819 29 F 24 20-29 2:21:16.6 2:21:30.4 0:13.8 10:47/M
287 Adrienne Wills Seattle WA 1066 33 F 52 30-39 2:21:16.8 2:21:30.5 0:13.6 10:47/M
288 Mary Hansen Seattle WA 760 57 F 17 50-59 2:21:32.7 2:21:58.9 0:26.1 10:48/M
289 Tonya Damman Beaverton OR 689 42 F 39 40-49 2:21:37.4 2:22:00.7 0:23.3 10:48/M
290 Steve Damman Beaverton OR 688 45 M 44 40-49 2:21:37.7 2:22:00.8 0:23.0 10:48/M
291 Erika Hill Seattle WA 783 39 F 53 30-39 2:21:53.8 2:22:20.2 0:26.3 10:49/M
292 Earl Gibbons Anacortes WA 742 57 M 34 50-59 2:22:13.9 2:22:48.5 0:34.6 10:51/M
293 Darin Hand Oak Harbor WA 756 47 M 45 40-49 2:22:52.1 2:23:27.7 0:35.6 10:54/M
294 Gilda Sellers Vancouver BC Canada 994 52 F 18 50-59 2:23:17.2 2:23:32.8 0:15.6 10:56/M
295 Heather Sorsdal Mount Vernon WA 1012 33 F 54 30-39 2:23:19.6 2:23:46.5 0:26.8 10:56/M
296 Dave Baldwin Lake Stevens WA 615 70 M 5 70-99 2:23:33.2 2:23:54.3 0:21.0 10:57/M
297 Deanna Gatlin Port Orchard WA 739 29 F 25 20-29 2:23:28.7 2:23:57.8 0:29.1 10:57/M
298 Lisa Elrand Snohomish WA 716 47 F 40 40-49 2:23:39.3 2:24:00.8 0:21.5 10:57/M
299 Deborah Colyn Everett WA 675 38 F 55 30-39 2:23:36.8 2:24:04.3 0:27.5 10:57/M
300 Jennifer Liggett Puyallup WA USA 1094 29 F 26 20-29 2:23:50.3 2:24:22.2 0:31.8 10:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Lindsey Baer Arlington WA 611 28 F 27 20-29 2:23:52.2 2:24:35.6 0:43.4 10:58/M
302 Violet Mo La Crescenta CA 890 42 F 41 40-49 2:24:29.5 2:24:38.7 0:09.1 11:01/M
303 Heidi Kostizak Camano Island WA 840 52 F 19 50-59 2:24:34.8 2:25:05.8 0:31.0 11:02/M
304 Dick Driskill Parkdale OR 708 73 M 6 70-99 2:24:44.0 2:25:08.9 0:24.9 11:02/M
305 Annette Taylor Snohomish WA 1029 49 F 42 40-49 2:24:31.7 2:25:11.8 0:40.1 11:01/M
306 Jay Wilcox Everett WA 1063 46 M 46 40-49 2:24:50.7 2:25:22.2 0:31.5 11:03/M
307 Eileen Porch Marblemount WA 948 62 F 5 60-69 2:25:08.5 2:25:32.9 0:24.4 11:04/M
308 Tacy Sells Lake Stevens WA 995 30 F 56 30-39 2:25:20.2 2:26:08.5 0:48.2 11:05/M
309 Sheila Byers Ferndale WA 656 42 F 43 40-49 2:25:39.4 2:26:17.6 0:38.1 11:07/M
310 Tracy Newby Bellingham WA 911 43 F 44 40-49 2:25:39.0 2:26:17.9 0:38.9 11:07/M
311 Gwen Wood Edmonds WA USA 1073 43 F 45 40-49 2:27:53.7 2:28:35.7 0:41.9 11:17/M
312 Tenley Thompson Bellevue WA 1032 32 F 57 30-39 2:29:00.2 2:29:06.2 0:06.0 11:22/M
313 Karen Davis Everett WA 692 39 F 58 30-39 2:29:04.8 2:29:28.8 0:24.0 11:22/M
314 Lisa Swihart Olympia WA 1025 35 F 59 30-39 2:31:09.9 2:31:39.9 0:30.0 11:32/M
315 Marylis Filipovich Helena MT 728 64 F 6 60-69 2:31:33.8 2:31:52.5 0:18.7 11:34/M
316 Phil Flores Seattle WA 730 31 M 34 30-39 2:31:19.5 2:32:03.6 0:44.1 11:33/M
317 Rica Green Oak Harbor WA 749 31 F 60 30-39 2:31:20.3 2:32:03.8 0:43.4 11:33/M
318 Laura Hull Sedro-Woolley WA 799 47 F 46 40-49 2:31:27.8 2:32:11.5 0:43.6 11:33/M
319 David Spodobalski Seattle WA 1014 53 M 35 50-59 2:31:43.2 2:32:27.8 0:44.5 11:34/M
320 Marilyn Minter Overland Park KS 889 27 F 28 20-29 2:32:40.0 2:33:01.2 0:21.2 11:39/M
321 Vicki Rieger Marysville WA 966 37 M 35 30-39 2:33:05.3 2:33:23.6 0:18.3 11:41/M
322 Michelle Galasso Marysville WA 736 35 F 61 30-39 2:33:04.5 2:33:24.0 0:19.4 11:41/M
323 Tessa Harp Lake Stevens WA 765 28 F 29 20-29 2:32:51.9 2:33:39.3 0:47.4 11:40/M
324 Connie Stenhoff Naches WA 1019 62 F 7 60-69 2:33:25.6 2:33:53.2 0:27.5 11:42/M
325 Kristine Lemley Ferndale WA 856 38 F 62 30-39 2:34:04.9 2:34:42.6 0:37.7 11:45/M
326 Trudy Marino Ferndale WA 868 49 F 47 40-49 2:34:05.1 2:34:42.8 0:37.7 11:45/M
327 Julie Michael Bainbridge Island WA 885 50 F 20 50-59 2:34:23.3 2:35:04.2 0:40.9 11:47/M
328 Rocky Lambert Snohomish WA 848 52 M 36 50-59 2:35:12.8 2:35:12.8 11:50/M
329 Melissa Battle Seattle WA 619 34 F 63 30-39 2:35:20.5 2:35:48.6 0:28.1 11:51/M
330 Ericka Kendall Seattle WA 821 40 F 48 40-49 2:35:49.1 2:36:20.1 0:30.9 11:53/M
331 Esther Ortiz Seattle WA 923 62 F 8 60-69 2:35:55.6 2:36:21.8 0:26.1 11:54/M
332 Keven Hill Bellingham WA 784 42 M 47 40-49 2:35:45.4 2:36:25.1 0:39.7 11:53/M
333 Mickenzie Neal Freeland WA 905 35 F 64 30-39 2:36:01.9 2:36:29.1 0:27.2 11:54/M
334 James Lammon Mount Vernon WA 849 49 M 48 40-49 2:36:02.4 2:36:41.8 0:39.4 11:54/M
335 April Sasaki Seattle WA 986 61 F 9 60-69 2:37:24.2 2:37:52.6 0:28.3 12:00/M
336 Victoria Tristan Oak Harbor WA 1041 26 F 30 20-29 2:38:28.2 2:39:01.5 0:33.3 12:05/M
337 Kate Rankin Everson WA 958 41 F 49 40-49 2:38:54.7 2:39:22.9 0:28.2 12:07/M
338 Brian Damman Aloha OR 687 43 M 49 40-49 2:39:11.3 2:39:33.6 0:22.3 12:09/M
339 Don Clark Bothell WA 671 47 M 50 40-49 2:39:01.8 2:39:35.1 0:33.2 12:08/M
340 Gary Crabtree Oak Harbor WA USA 680 61 M 13 60-69 2:39:28.1 2:40:01.8 0:33.7 12:10/M
341 Shayla Driskell Mount Vernon WA 705 26 M 23 20-29 2:39:49.6 2:40:22.1 0:32.4 12:11/M
342 Katie Roden Mount Vernon WA 969 30 F 65 30-39 2:39:49.2 2:40:22.4 0:33.1 12:11/M
343 Margaret Harrison Auburn WA 769 75 F 1 70-99 2:40:23.1 2:40:50.6 0:27.5 12:14/M
344 Cassandra Findley Everett WA 729 35 F 66 30-39 2:41:36.5 2:42:03.6 0:27.1 12:20/M
345 Sandra Rodriguez Oak Harbor WA 970 44 F 50 40-49 2:41:52.0 2:42:12.9 0:20.8 12:21/M
346 Patti Alluise Anacortes WA 604 53 F 21 50-59 2:41:47.7 2:42:20.1 0:32.4 12:20/M
347 Suzanne Reynolds Issaquah WA 962 41 F 51 40-49 2:42:28.7 2:42:28.7 12:24/M
348 Tony Stull Lynnwood WA 1022 41 M 51 40-49 2:42:04.0 2:42:29.0 0:24.9 12:22/M
349 Heidi Hottinger Silverdale WA 792 50 F 22 50-59 2:42:21.3 2:42:56.0 0:34.7 12:23/M
350 Anne Joynt Selah WA 816 36 F 67 30-39 2:42:39.2 2:43:26.8 0:47.5 12:24/M
351 Jayda Roman Washington DC 975 25 F 31 20-29 2:43:56.9 2:44:21.7 0:24.8 12:30/M
352 Charity Schwegman Oak Harbor WA 990 36 F 68 30-39 2:45:04.1 2:45:28.5 0:24.3 12:35/M
353 Nancy Breeden Oak Harbor WA 641 48 F 52 40-49 2:45:04.8 2:45:28.9 0:24.0 12:35/M
354 Thomas Fowler Bremerton WA 731 28 M 24 20-29 2:46:56.6 2:47:45.3 0:48.7 12:44/M
355 Roy Selenius Poulsbo WA 991 39 M 36 30-39 2:46:56.6 2:47:45.7 0:49.0 12:44/M
356 Ray Townsend Marysville WA 1040 45 M 52 40-49 2:47:22.1 2:47:52.4 0:30.3 12:46/M
357 Chelsey Janes Port Orchard WA 803 28 F 32 20-29 2:48:08.5 2:48:40.3 0:31.8 12:49/M
358 Karalynn Ott Seattle WA 929 46 F 53 40-49 2:48:37.1 2:49:00.3 0:23.1 12:52/M
359 Rita Mancao Everett WA 864 41 F 54 40-49 2:50:01.7 2:50:15.3 0:13.6 12:58/M
360 Julie Barnet Anacortes WA 618 42 F 55 40-49 2:51:07.4 2:51:39.1 0:31.7 13:03/M
361 Carrie Dane Marysville WA 690 52 F 23 50-59 2:53:05.9 2:53:46.0 0:40.1 13:12/M
362 Geni Muehlhausen Oak Harbor WA 896 45 F 56 40-49 2:53:55.3 2:54:34.0 0:38.6 13:16/M
363 Blaire Cameron Toronto ON Canada 661 19 F 3 0-19 2:55:10.5 2:55:28.9 0:18.3 13:22/M
364 Michele Devereaux Lake Stevens WA 698 51 F 24 50-59 2:56:36.8 2:57:25.1 0:48.3 13:28/M
365 Dawn Cantrell Stanwood WA 667 38 F 69 30-39 2:56:54.9 2:57:34.3 0:39.3 13:30/M
366 Colleen Okamura Stanwood WA 920 60 F 10 60-69 2:56:55.0 2:57:34.5 0:39.5 13:30/M
367 Jennifer Nilson Snohomish WA 913 35 F 70 30-39 2:58:12.0 2:58:29.4 0:17.3 13:36/M
368 Melanie Hand Oak Harbor WA 757 46 F 57 40-49 2:58:02.5 2:58:35.6 0:33.1 13:35/M
369 Keith Collingwood Tukwilla WA USA 674 62 M 14 60-69 2:58:21.6 2:58:51.0 0:29.4 13:36/M
370 Katie Sytsma Bellingham WA USA 1097 29 F 33 20-29 2:58:20.0 2:58:53.9 0:33.8 13:36/M
371 Susan Pagels Bellingham WA 930 56 F 25 50-59 2:58:54.3 2:59:31.6 0:37.3 13:39/M
372 Lisa Beazizo Concrete WA 625 44 F 58 40-49 2:59:48.6 3:00:12.3 0:23.7 13:43/M
373 Phil Cook Shoreline WA 677 69 M 15 60-69 2:59:27.9 3:00:18.4 0:50.5 13:41/M
374 Veravanh Tate Olympia WA 1028 43 F 59 40-49 3:00:59.8 3:01:24.8 0:25.0 13:48/M
375 Laura Akre Mount Vernon WA 603 39 F 71 30-39 3:01:23.4 3:01:54.6 0:31.1 13:50/M
376 Brian Moore Oak Harbor WA 891 23 M 25 20-29 3:01:17.9 3:02:23.3 1:05.4 13:50/M
377 Stephanie Mathis Concrete WA 870 28 F 34 20-29 3:05:11.4 3:05:53.8 0:42.3 14:08/M
378 Libby Hodgin Bellingham WA 788 22 F 35 20-29 3:05:42.8 3:06:09.8 0:27.0 14:10/M
379 Ryan Ewing Bellingham WA 720 22 M 26 20-29 3:05:43.3 3:06:09.9 0:26.5 14:10/M
380 Benjamin Ostrander Seattle WA 927 32 M 37 30-39 3:05:44.1 3:06:20.9 0:36.7 14:10/M
381 Linda Ostrander Everett WA 928 63 F 11 60-69 3:05:44.6 3:06:21.3 0:36.7 14:10/M
382 Ginny Turner Hillsboro OR 1043 59 F 26 50-59 3:06:47.8 3:07:05.0 0:17.1 14:15/M
383 Phillip Millard Mill Creek WA 887 53 M 37 50-59 3:07:28.0 3:08:02.2 0:34.1 14:18/M
384 Susan Dyson Bothell WA 711 42 F 60 40-49 3:07:29.4 3:08:03.1 0:33.6 14:18/M
385 Linda Roundtree Renton WA 979 54 F 27 50-59 3:09:43.6 3:10:23.0 0:39.3 14:28/M
386 Cheryl Lawler Oak Harbor WA 851 59 F 28 50-59 3:09:44.3 3:10:23.3 0:38.9 14:28/M
387 Dean Weldon Oak Harbor WA 1059 59 F 29 50-59 3:10:02.2 3:11:06.5 1:04.2 14:30/M
388 Margaret Moore Oak Harbor WA 893 48 F 61 40-49 3:10:02.4 3:11:06.6 1:04.1 14:30/M
389 Lauri Miller Mount Vernon WA USA 1084 45 F 62 40-49 3:12:21.9 3:13:10.5 0:48.5 14:40/M
390 Britt Knauft Bellingham WA 834 49 F 63 40-49 3:12:26.7 3:13:16.2 0:49.5 14:41/M
391 Krista Carson Mount Vernon WA 668 41 F 64 40-49 3:12:37.8 3:13:26.1 0:48.3 14:42/M
392 Jason Sytsma Bellingham WA USA 1096 30 M 38 30-39 3:13:37.8 3:14:11.0 0:33.2 14:46/M
393 Nancy Patrick Everett WA USA 1086 55 F 30 50-59 3:13:50.0 3:14:20.2 0:30.2 14:47/M
394 Liz Frederickson Bothell WA 733 50 F 31 50-59 3:13:50.8 3:14:20.6 0:29.8 14:47/M
395 Jerry Jurdan Amboy WA 818 67 M 16 60-69 3:15:50.9 3:16:25.2 0:34.3 14:56/M
396 Vickey Baker Arlington WA 614 67 M 17 60-69 3:16:53.3 3:17:23.7 0:30.3 15:01/M
397 M. Lisa Santana Ferndale WA 985 45 F 65 40-49 3:16:57.4 3:17:33.7 0:36.2 15:01/M
398 Mark Epstein Marysville WA USA 1082 51 M 38 50-59 3:17:02.8 3:17:43.4 0:40.6 15:02/M
399 Andrea McGibney Marysville WA 879 39 F 72 30-39 3:17:02.6 3:17:43.5 0:40.9 15:02/M
400 Lynne Almvig Mount Vernon WA 605 49 F 66 40-49 3:19:08.3 3:19:36.5 0:28.2 15:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Carolyn Marcoll Everett WA 866 61 F 12 60-69 3:20:19.5 3:20:58.9 0:39.4 15:17/M
402 Carol Ann Annema Bow WA 607 58 F 32 50-59 3:23:04.8 3:23:54.3 0:49.4 15:29/M
403 Helen Byrd Lynnwood WA 657 62 F 13 60-69 3:25:47.3 3:26:33.8 0:46.4 15:42/M
404 Helen Harris Renton WA 767 61 F 14 60-69 3:26:26.7 3:27:12.4 0:45.6 15:45/M
405 Angela Hoard Lynnwood WA 787 56 F 33 50-59 3:26:27.0 3:27:13.3 0:46.2 15:45/M
406 Eleanor Hull Sedro-Woolley WA 798 77 F 2 70-99 3:26:31.0 3:27:15.6 0:44.6 15:45/M
407 Marty Bennett Mukilteo WA 630 73 F 3 70-99 3:26:50.0 3:27:29.9 0:39.9 15:47/M
408 Barbara Small Mount Vernon WA 1004 43 M 53 40-49 3:26:43.9 3:27:33.4 0:49.5 15:46/M
409 Shelby Vandervate Marysville WA 1049 29 F 36 20-29 3:27:03.3 3:27:49.4 0:46.0 15:48/M
410 Teresa Fewel Bothell WA 727 61 F 15 60-69 3:28:01.3 3:28:47.4 0:46.1 15:52/M
411 Camille Hackler Bellingham WA 751 44 F 67 40-49 3:28:56.3 3:29:32.0 0:35.6 15:56/M
412 Erin Lahti Lynnwood WA 846 39 F 73 30-39 3:30:56.9 3:31:30.1 0:33.2 16:05/M
413 Michael Calonita Ferndale WA 660 57 M 39 50-59 3:32:33.6 3:33:12.0 0:38.3 16:13/M
414 Linda Rinker Lynnwood WA USA 967 69 F 16 60-69 3:36:07.1 3:36:36.7 0:29.6 16:29/M
415 Debbie Lagasse Oak Harbor WA 845 54 F 34 50-59 3:36:19.8 3:36:58.8 0:38.9 16:30/M
416 Janet Nevitt Burlington WA USA 909 57 F 35 50-59 3:37:17.3 3:37:48.4 0:31.1 16:34/M
417 Marilyn Falt Surrey BC Canada 721 52 F 36 50-59 3:39:31.9 3:40:09.8 0:37.9 16:45/M
418 Carrie Feiock Bothell WA 724 42 F 68 40-49 3:40:20.2 3:40:53.4 0:33.1 16:48/M
419 Debbie Campbell Maltby WA 663 47 F 69 40-49 3:41:37.8 3:42:21.8 0:44.0 16:54/M
420 Julie Teuber Snohomish WA 1030 50 F 37 50-59 3:41:39.6 3:42:23.6 0:44.0 16:54/M
421 Michael Parkinson Snohomish WA 935 46 M 54 40-49 3:42:16.2 3:43:04.2 0:47.9 16:57/M
422 Jacob Parkinson Snohomish WA 934 15 M 5 0-19 3:42:16.9 3:43:04.9 0:47.9 16:57/M
423 Lincoln Wilkes Kenmore WA 1065 54 M 40 50-59 3:42:27.8 3:43:11.4 0:43.5 16:58/M
424 Jean Wilkes Kenmore WA 1064 52 F 38 50-59 3:42:28.5 3:43:11.5 0:43.0 16:58/M
425 Cynthia Orr Shoreline WA 922 64 F 17 60-69 3:43:40.8 3:44:23.7 0:42.9 17:04/M
426 James Johnson Essex Junction VT 807 68 M 18 60-69 3:43:42.2 3:44:24.9 0:42.7 17:04/M
427 Eunice Kim Mount Vernon WA 826 31 F 74 30-39 3:44:50.5 3:45:25.0 0:34.5 17:09/M
428 Trisha Betz Mount Vernon WA 632 20 F 37 20-29 3:44:50.6 3:45:25.4 0:34.8 17:09/M
429 Myra Rosen Shoreline WA 977 70 F 4 70-99 3:48:33.5 3:49:23.7 0:50.2 17:26/M
430 Jennifer Doucette Marysville WA 702 25 F 38 20-29 3:48:55.8 3:49:41.8 0:46.0 17:28/M
431 Alicia Rushton Bothell WA 980 27 F 39 20-29 3:52:04.5 3:52:43.1 0:38.5 17:42/M
432 Cami Herbert Everett WA 779 26 F 40 20-29 3:52:04.5 3:52:43.1 0:38.6 17:42/M
433 Nikki Bristol Lake Stevens WA 643 28 F 41 20-29 3:53:41.5 3:54:20.8 0:39.2 17:49/M
434 Harriet Slye Seattle WA 1003 66 F 18 60-69 3:53:35.1 3:54:21.1 0:45.9 17:49/M
435 Lynn Schnapp Seattle WA 988 51 F 39 50-59 3:57:21.9 3:57:59.2 0:37.3 18:06/M
436 Joan Huehnerhoff Arlington WA 797 52 F 40 50-59 4:04:48.4 4:05:34.0 0:45.6 18:40/M
437 Dawn Van Curan Killeen TX 1046 48 F 70 40-49 4:04:49.1 4:05:34.3 0:45.1 18:40/M
438 Justine Cornell Oak Harbor WA 678 28 F 42 20-29 4:10:51.5 4:11:20.6 0:29.0 19:08/M
439 Roshawanda Reese Mount Vernon WA USA 960 42 F 71 40-49 4:11:18.2 4:11:49.3 0:31.1 19:10/M
440 Janice Fatora Oak Harbor WA 722 31 F 75 30-39 4:12:17.9 4:12:46.9 0:29.0 19:15/M
441 Brenda Wiseman Marysville WA 1070 43 F 72 40-49 4:13:05.1 4:13:51.2 0:46.1 19:18/M
442 Diana Wimmer Oak Harbor WA 1069 42 F 73 40-49 4:15:05.5 4:15:47.7 0:42.2 19:27/M
443 Rachelle Dillaman Oak Harbor WA USA 1079 41 F 74 40-49 4:15:06.1 4:15:48.1 0:42.0 19:28/M
444 Crystal Dixon Federal Way WA 700 48 F 75 40-49 4:24:00.7 4:24:46.1 0:45.4 20:08/M
445 Delores Porter Lynnwood WA 950 64 F 19 60-69 4:23:59.6 4:24:46.7 0:47.1 20:08/M
446 Timothy Hackler Bellingham WA 752 45 M 55 40-49 5:49:41.0 5:49:41.0 26:40/M
DQ Brandy Billings Mount Vernon WA 634 35 F DQ 30-39 --- --- --- ---