Skagit Flats Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2011


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jesse Stevick Olympia WA

116

29

M

1 20-29

2:34:27.9

2:34:27.9

5:53

2

Miguel Galeana Gig harbor WA

178

37

M

1 30-39

2:45:14.4

2:45:14.4

6:18

3

David Gibbon Vancouver BC

271

44

M

1 40-49

2:46:48.1

2:46:48.6

0:00.4

6:22

4

Andrew Wyman Oak Harbor WA

151

38

M

2 30-39

2:46:57.9

2:46:57.9

6:22

5

Colin Dignum West Vancouver BC

110

45

M

2 40-49

2:47:06.2

2:47:06.2

6:22

6

Zach Einterz Cambridge MA

322

25

M

2 20-29

2:51:20.2

2:51:20.2

6:32

7

Dylan Stanger Vancouver BC

201

24

M

3 20-29

2:53:20.6

2:53:20.6

6:37

8

John Lafayette Seattle WA

288

42

M

3 40-49

2:56:51.0

2:56:51.0

6:45

9

Cliff Richards Maple Valley WA USA

263

50

M

1 50-59

2:58:54.0

2:58:54.0

6:49

10

Michael Brisbois Sammamish WA

153

47

M

4 40-49

2:59:36.7

3:00:32.1

0:55.3

6:51

11

Kurt Warwick Clinton WA USA

144

22

M

4 20-29

3:02:44.1

3:02:44.1

6:58

12

Greg Poffenroth Bothell WA

217

27

M

5 20-29

3:02:57.4

3:02:57.4

6:59

13

Brandon Sullivan Federal Way WA

260

29

M

6 20-29

3:03:12.3

3:03:12.3

6:59

14

Kristopher Amato Mill Creek WA

313

30

M

3 30-39

3:04:17.2

3:04:17.2

7:02

15

Daniel Clark Pullman WA

299

24

M

7 20-29

3:04:27.5

3:04:27.5

7:02

16

Ruslan Tkebuchava Vancouver WA

147

30

M

4 30-39

3:04:54.4

3:04:54.4

7:03

17

Andrew Coats Denver CO

338

40

M

5 40-49

3:06:28.2

3:06:28.2

7:07

18

Ben Lane Woodinville WA

300

38

M

5 30-39

3:06:59.6

3:07:01.9

0:02.3

7:08

19

Lino Mancini Watertown MA

305

34

M

6 30-39

3:07:15.4

3:07:15.4

7:08

20

Brian Buckner Seattle WA

253

43

M

6 40-49

3:07:27.0

3:07:27.0

7:09

21

Justin Ashworth Battle Ground WA

193

34

M

7 30-39

3:07:35.2

3:07:35.2

7:09

22

Elliot Kawaoka Tempe AZ

179

26

M

8 20-29

3:07:51.4

3:07:51.4

7:10

23

Jim Ryan Austin TX

146

48

M

7 40-49

3:10:49.9

3:10:49.9

7:17

24

Carlos Caula Seattle WA

229

34

M

8 30-39

3:11:57.2

3:11:57.2

7:19

25

Joey Gutjahr Poulsbo WA

98

41

M

8 40-49

3:12:46.5

3:12:46.5

7:21

26

Mark Wolfe Corvallis OR

214

48

M

9 40-49

3:13:22.9

3:13:27.7

0:04.7

7:22

27

James Hulbert Bellingham WA

284

39

M

9 30-39

3:14:25.4

3:14:25.4

7:25

28

Rochelle Long Everett WA

92

40

F

1 40-49

3:14:32.7

3:14:32.7

7:25

29

Guillaume Chanfreau Los Angeles CA

12

43

M

10 40-49

3:15:14.3

3:15:14.3

7:27

30

Gustavo Anaya Mill Creek WA

353

36

M

10 30-39

3:16:46.4

3:16:46.4

7:30

31

Michael Heusdens Seattle WA

124

40

M

11 40-49

3:18:21.9

3:18:21.9

7:34

32

Kevin Richards Haines AK

187

55

M

2 50-59

3:18:58.3

3:18:58.3

7:35

33

Daryl Funk Burnaby BC

344

42

M

12 40-49

3:19:46.9

3:19:46.9

7:37

34

Rick Nolan Bellingham WA

207

48

M

13 40-49

3:20:00.2

3:20:00.2

7:38

35

Waylon Bowers Portland OR

183

32

M

11 30-39

3:20:04.9

3:20:05.8

0:00.8

7:38

36

Charles Robinson Seattle WA

191

29

M

9 20-29

3:20:12.9

3:20:12.9

7:38

37

Brady Gustafson Seattle WA

123

33

M

12 30-39

3:20:34.2

3:20:34.2

7:39

38

Eric Duerr Seattle WA

301

35

M

13 30-39

3:22:03.1

3:22:03.1

7:42

39

Travis Butcher Kent WA

35

45

M

14 40-49

3:21:36.2

3:23:02.4

1:26.1

7:41

40

Tina-Louise Harris Coquitlam BC

125

43

F

2 40-49

3:23:46.5

3:23:47.8

0:01.3

7:46

41

Jason Epstein WA

285

35

M

14 30-39

3:23:58.0

3:23:58.0

7:47

42

Adam Dunn Mill Creek WA

224

28

M

10 20-29

3:24:40.7

3:24:48.1

0:07.3

7:48

43

Brandon Byhre Snohomish WA

109

29

M

11 20-29

3:25:16.4

3:25:16.4

7:50

44

Stacy Ross Las Vegas NV

316

50

M

3 50-59

3:26:29.0

3:26:29.0

7:53

45

Brian Wardell Mountlake Terrace WA

218

30

M

15 30-39

3:27:13.9

3:27:14.2

0:00.3

7:54

46

Brian Meenaghan Seattle WA USA

345

43

M

15 40-49

3:26:33.4

3:27:19.5

0:46.1

7:53

47

Anders Ganstal Kamloops BC

170

45

M

16 40-49

3:27:21.5

3:27:21.5

7:54

48

James Steller Coupeville WA

135

34

M

16 30-39

3:27:44.8

3:27:44.8

7:55

49

Jenny Stevick Olympia WA

115

28

F

1 20-29

3:28:43.2

3:28:43.2

7:58

50

Luis Stoute Marbella, Panama PANAMA

162

51

M

4 50-59

3:29:13.4

3:29:13.4

7:59

51

Marcus Bergen Newberg OR

205

55

M

5 50-59

3:29:33.6

3:29:33.6

8:00

52

Kevin Fallon Seattle WA

304

35

M

17 30-39

3:29:51.5

3:29:51.5

8:00

53

Marlene Dandler Newport Coast CA

212

34

F

1 30-39

3:29:54.7

3:29:54.7

8:00

54

John Sweeney Bothell WA

245

39

M

18 30-39

3:29:56.5

3:29:59.4

0:02.9

8:00

55

Bruce Kellogg Shoreline WA USA

29

51

M

6 50-59

3:30:18.0

3:30:18.0

8:01

56

Clinton Kaku Auburn WA

81

50

M

7 50-59

3:30:20.1

3:30:20.1

8:01

57

Bradley Nelson Renton WA

274

42

M

17 40-49

3:30:27.0

3:30:29.5

0:02.5

8:02

58

Robert Lopez Seattle WA USA

295

45

M

18 40-49

3:29:11.9

3:30:33.4

1:21.5

7:59

59

James Templeton Seattle WA

53

44

M

19 40-49

3:30:37.8

3:30:37.8

8:02

60

Dolf Steiner Worb SWITZERLAN

96

47

M

20 40-49

3:31:03.4

3:31:03.4

8:03

61

Rod Merrell Mount Vernon WA USA

254

46

M

21 40-49

3:30:35.0

3:31:09.2

0:34.2

8:02

62

Dan Larson Everett WA

165

44

M

22 40-49

3:31:21.9

3:31:21.9

8:04

63

Richard Toupin Auburn IN

239

53

M

8 50-59

3:31:11.3

3:31:30.5

0:19.2

8:03

64

Tim Wright Auburn WA

280

43

M

23 40-49

3:31:45.0

3:31:45.0

8:05

65

Christopher Warren Lake Stevens WA

208

44

M

24 40-49

3:32:19.7

3:32:19.7

8:06

66

Don Wright Vancouver BC

351

53

M

9 50-59

3:32:38.0

3:32:38.0

8:07

67

Tracy Jefferson Kirkland WA USA

329

39

F

2 30-39

3:32:30.6

3:33:17.5

0:46.9

8:06

68

Stephan Schulte Hamburg BC

231

35

M

19 30-39

3:34:03.0

3:34:03.0

8:10

69

Julio Salazar Friendswood TX

273

46

M

25 40-49

3:34:01.8

3:34:24.6

0:22.7

8:10

70

Carey Connell Tualatin OR

167

28

F

2 20-29

3:34:32.7

3:34:32.7

8:11

71

Bill Bernhardt Tacoma WA USA

186

49

M

26 40-49

3:35:05.2

3:35:05.2

8:12

72

Annette Sundin Delta BC

164

44

F

3 40-49

3:35:21.8

3:35:23.7

0:01.9

8:13

73

Robert Bondurant Chimacum WA USA

364

38

M

20 30-39

3:35:53.1

3:35:53.1

8:14

74

Karl Pryor Ashland OR

215

47

M

27 40-49

3:35:54.1

3:35:54.1

8:14

75

Eliot Moon Riverside CA

31

45

M

28 40-49

3:36:54.0

3:37:20.6

0:26.5

8:16

76

Dave Goodwin Bothell WA

366

50

M

10 50-59

3:37:21.7

3:37:21.7

8:17

77

Brett Wittner Fircrest WA

315

41

M

29 40-49

3:37:25.6

3:37:25.6

8:18

78

John Whipple Bellingham WA

333

42

M

30 40-49

3:37:47.9

3:37:47.9

8:18

79

Kaleigh Bishop Olympia WA

219

25

F

3 20-29

3:37:57.1

3:37:57.1

8:19

80

Lisa-Marie Sonia Seattle WA USA

211

36

F

3 30-39

3:37:55.1

3:38:05.6

0:10.5

8:19

81

Jason Hatch Wenatchee WA

235

42

M

31 40-49

3:38:15.5

3:38:15.5

8:19

82

Emma Conley Marysville WA

189

25

F

4 20-29

3:38:12.4

3:38:25.8

0:13.3

8:19

83

Johnny Hester University Place WA

323

41

M

32 40-49

3:38:37.8

3:38:37.8

8:20

84

David Foerstel Seattle WA

103

50

M

11 50-59

3:38:53.2

3:38:53.2

8:21

85

Lea Harper Vancouver BC

126

28

F

5 20-29

3:39:13.4

3:39:13.4

8:22

86

Dianne Thomsen Brush Prairie WA

174

54

F

1 50-59

3:39:15.6

3:39:15.6

8:22

87

Jerry Thayer Maple Valley WA

111

57

M

12 50-59

3:39:34.1

3:39:34.1

8:22

88

Dan Murray Spokane WA

2

52

M

13 50-59

3:39:53.0

3:39:53.0

8:23

89

Dean Kayler Renton WA

350

47

M

33 40-49

3:39:52.3

3:39:56.5

0:04.1

8:23

90

John Bartis Anacortes WA

340

27

M

12 20-29

3:40:19.1

3:40:19.1

8:24

91

Mike Bates Issaquah WA

14

56

M

14 50-59

3:40:27.3

3:40:27.3

8:24

92

Karen O'Connell Shoreline WA

52

41

F

4 40-49

3:40:16.1

3:40:33.3

0:17.1

8:24

93

Bill Iffrig Lake Stevens WA

137

77

M

1 70-99

3:42:10.1

3:42:10.1

8:28

94

Brian Pendleton Auburn WA USA

312

57

M

15 50-59

3:42:14.2

3:42:38.0

0:23.8

8:29

95

Harold Cull Victoria BC

308

40

M

34 40-49

3:42:52.9

3:42:52.9

8:30

96

David Cull Redmond WA

310

49

M

35 40-49

3:42:53.0

3:42:53.0

8:30

97

Cordell Council Gig Harbor WA

44

46

M

36 40-49

3:41:38.0

3:43:00.2

1:22.2

8:27

98

Annie Strange Naselle WA

354

35

F

4 30-39

3:42:45.9

3:43:10.1

0:24.2

8:30

99

Rebekah Eddy Mill Creek WA

15

36

F

5 30-39

3:43:02.0

3:43:20.9

0:18.9

8:30

100

Kim Jow West Vancouver BC

326

52

M

16 50-59

3:44:02.2

3:44:02.2

8:33

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

Cherry Quick Lacey WA

154

34

F

6 30-39

3:45:28.1

3:45:28.1

8:36

102

Anna Gall Woodinville WA

84

43

F

5 40-49

3:45:22.3

3:45:33.6

0:11.2

8:36

103

Clint Ogilvie Everett WA USA

194

61

M

1 60-69

3:45:53.7

3:45:53.7

8:37

104

Anthony Slinn Mukilteo WA USA

6

51

M

17 50-59

3:46:21.1

3:46:21.1

8:38

105

Heather Ferrier Fox Island WA

200

36

F

7 30-39

3:46:59.8

3:46:59.8

8:39

106

Shelli Kramer Redmond WA USA

23

45

F

6 40-49

3:46:54.1

3:47:03.3

0:09.2

8:39

107

David Smith Flushing MI

250

54

M

18 50-59

3:47:08.8

3:47:24.1

0:15.2

8:40

108

Brad Hutcheson Seattle WA

232

41

M

37 40-49

3:47:44.5

3:47:44.5

8:41

109

Micaiah Kuzma Salem OR

73

37

M

21 30-39

3:48:34.0

3:48:34.0

8:43

110

Willy Mendoza Oak Harbor WA USA

121

59

M

19 50-59

3:49:12.7

3:49:12.7

8:44

111

Pedro Infante Dupont WA USA

358

49

M

38 40-49

3:49:27.7

3:49:27.7

8:45

112

Annette Dowdle Covington LA

21

44

F

7 40-49

3:50:38.9

3:50:40.6

0:01.6

8:48

113

Kamel Shoghi North Vancouver BC

48

63

M

2 60-69

3:50:07.5

3:50:55.8

0:48.2

8:47

114

Jeff James Gig Harbor WA

257

39

M

22 30-39

3:51:11.4

3:51:11.4

8:49

115

Vicki Russell Duvall WA USA

71

46

F

8 40-49

3:51:08.8

3:51:18.6

0:09.8

8:49

116

David Jones Edmonds WA

113

59

M

20 50-59

3:51:38.3

3:51:38.3

8:50

117

Jerry Warren Lake Stevens WA

265

55

M

21 50-59

3:51:45.5

3:51:45.5

8:50

118

Lorelei Sadowski Port Coquitlam BC

339

48

F

9 40-49

3:51:09.8

3:51:51.8

0:41.9

8:49

119

Linda Hanson Burlington WA USA

190

27

F

6 20-29

3:52:17.1

3:52:17.1

8:52

120

Bekah Osterhaus Tacoma WA

335

25

F

7 20-29

3:52:26.1

3:52:26.1

8:52

121

Georgina Carleton Olympia WA

206

43

F

10 40-49

3:52:31.1

3:52:31.1

8:52

122

Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle WA

332

31

F

8 30-39

3:53:06.1

3:53:06.1

8:53

123

Charles Polk Seattle WA USA

184

49

M

39 40-49

3:53:01.6

3:53:25.1

0:23.4

8:53

124

Neal Saxe Bellingham WA

228

43

M

40 40-49

3:53:38.6

3:53:38.6

8:55

125

Michelle Ryan Austin TX

145

40

F

11 40-49

3:54:45.4

3:54:45.4

8:57

126

Greg Patton Aurora OR

106

45

M

41 40-49

3:54:36.1

3:54:48.2

0:12.1

8:57

127

Eric Thompson Vancouver WA

220

48

M

42 40-49

3:54:30.7

3:54:51.1

0:20.3

8:57

128

Miranda Bachman Pasco WA

55

42

F

12 40-49

3:54:52.1

3:54:52.1

8:57

129

Michael Wakabayashi Spokane WA

122

63

M

3 60-69

3:55:14.9

3:55:14.9

8:58

130

Ernie Chatman Brooksville FL

148

61

M

4 60-69

3:56:35.6

3:56:35.6

9:01

131

John Greaves Victoria BC

349

39

M

23 30-39

3:57:27.9

3:57:27.9

9:03

132

Tim Krueger Surrey BC

159

48

M

43 40-49

3:57:42.9

3:57:42.9

9:04

133

Todd Setterlund Bellingham WA

133

33

M

24 30-39

3:58:03.1

3:58:03.1

9:05

134

George Frederick University Place WA

270

38

M

25 30-39

3:58:15.1

3:58:15.1

9:05

135

Angela Pawlak Pullman WA

176

30

F

9 30-39

3:58:32.5

3:58:56.6

0:24.0

9:06

136

Tim Lofton Marysville WA

117

44

M

44 40-49

3:59:20.0

3:59:20.0

9:08

137

Mike Thomas Everett WA USA

317

36

M

26 30-39

3:59:35.5

3:59:35.5

9:08

138

Steve Boer Mount Vernon WA

337

43

M

45 40-49

4:00:29.0

4:00:29.0

9:10

139

Julie Jessum Sammamish WA

309

49

F

13 40-49

3:59:54.5

4:00:38.7

0:44.1

9:09

140

Stephanie Sarantos Bothell WA

357

55

F

2 50-59

4:00:41.9

4:00:41.9

9:11

141

John Holland Philadelphia PA

225

46

M

46 40-49

4:00:41.6

4:01:01.6

0:19.9

9:11

142

Sherry Mahoney Palm Dessert CA

302

47

F

14 40-49

4:01:15.0

4:01:37.7

0:22.7

9:12

143

Jon Mahoney Palm Dessert CA

303

59

M

22 50-59

4:01:18.3

4:01:38.1

0:19.8

9:12

144

Michael Shiach Bainbridge Island WA USA

324

60

M

5 60-69

4:02:10.8

4:02:10.8

9:14

145

Malcolm Menninga Qualicum Beach BC

237

36

M

27 30-39

4:03:02.6

4:03:02.6

9:16

146

Dan Whitaker Auburn WA

255

50

M

23 50-59

4:03:07.3

4:03:07.3

9:16

147

Conrad Lemieux Etobicoke ON

75

56

M

24 50-59

4:03:14.7

4:03:14.7

9:17

148

Louis Bondy Toronto ON

93

51

M

25 50-59

4:03:05.6

4:03:14.8

0:09.1

9:16

149

Janet Dial Stockton CA

204

49

F

15 40-49

4:03:18.9

4:03:34.7

0:15.7

9:17

150

Bob O'Brien Mount Vernon WA

275

69

M

6 60-69

4:04:26.9

4:04:26.9

9:19

151

Charles Finn Renton WA

247

39

M

28 30-39

4:05:14.3

4:05:14.3

9:21

152

Miriam Yovetich Seattle WA

25

51

F

3 50-59

4:06:42.1

4:06:42.1

9:25

153

Stan Grochowski Tacoma WA

334

59

M

26 50-59

4:06:35.3

4:06:42.5

0:07.1

9:24

154

Mary Meucci Seattle WA

289

49

F

16 40-49

4:06:52.6

4:06:52.6

9:25

155

Kate McLean Seattle WA

163

32

F

10 30-39

4:06:59.5

4:07:12.5

0:13.0

9:25

156

Ken Tarleton Seattle WA

33

65

M

7 60-69

4:08:03.2

4:08:03.2

9:28

157

Bryan Rowe Nine Mile Falls WA

139

47

M

47 40-49

4:08:28.7

4:08:28.7

9:29

158

Stacey Whitney Vashon Island WA USA

356

40

F

17 40-49

4:07:51.2

4:08:36.3

0:45.0

9:27

159

Mike Mahanay Seattle WA USA

296

55

M

27 50-59

4:08:54.4

4:08:54.4

9:30

160

Shana Tolean Surrey BC

348

46

F

18 40-49

4:08:56.3

4:08:56.3

9:30

161

Karen Bentley Fort Langley BC

108

43

F

19 40-49

4:10:09.3

4:10:09.3

9:32

162

Darin Bentley Surrey BC

127

41

M

48 40-49

4:10:19.5

4:10:19.5

9:33

163

Teresa Garten Mount Vernon WA

352

34

F

11 30-39

4:10:48.0

4:10:56.4

0:08.3

9:34

164

Rose Logan-Surgeon Portland OR

252

44

F

20 40-49

4:11:49.9

4:11:49.9

9:36

165

Beth Regehr Coldstream BC

264

54

F

4 50-59

4:11:55.6

4:11:55.6

9:36

166

Charles South Rochester WA

192

42

M

49 40-49

4:12:35.8

4:12:35.8

9:38

167

Reed Glesne Mount Vernon WA

161

60

M

8 60-69

4:12:37.6

4:12:37.6

9:38

168

Ed Eichelsdoerfer Bothell WA

152

19

M

1 0-19

4:12:59.1

4:12:59.1

9:39

169

Ronald Phillips Bennington OK

272

50

M

28 50-59

4:13:11.3

4:13:22.5

0:11.1

9:39

170

Larry Qualls Durant OK

258

65

M

9 60-69

4:13:11.6

4:13:22.7

0:11.0

9:39

171

Tom Prokai Toronto ON

83

42

M

50 40-49

4:13:44.8

4:13:44.8

9:41

172

Jennifer Allen Tualatin OR

141

39

F

12 30-39

4:13:16.8

4:13:49.9

0:33.0

9:40

173

David Stout Bainbridge Island WA USA

306

57

M

29 50-59

4:14:04.7

4:14:04.7

9:41

174

Shirley Skorbiansky Rockville MD

74

50

F

5 50-59

4:14:17.3

4:14:17.3

9:42

175

Shawn Aebi Woodinville WA

223

49

M

51 40-49

4:14:26.9

4:14:26.9

9:42

176

Bob Routt Kirkland WA

95

58

M

30 50-59

4:13:52.0

4:14:55.1

1:03.0

9:41

177

Lindsay Anderson Bellingham WA

330

31

F

13 30-39

4:14:56.5

4:14:56.5

9:43

178

Jerry Desmul Enumclaw WA

249

43

M

52 40-49

4:15:00.2

4:15:00.2

9:44

179

William Scott Stanwood WA USA

119

50

M

31 50-59

4:14:52.1

4:15:17.3

0:25.2

9:43

180

Craig Romano Mount Vernon WA

268

50

M

32 50-59

4:15:59.1

4:16:05.5

0:06.3

9:46

181

Don Nelson Tacoma WA

325

47

M

53 40-49

4:17:06.5

4:17:30.8

0:24.3

9:48

182

Charles Walle Tacoma WA

85

50

M

33 50-59

4:17:05.3

4:17:30.9

0:25.5

9:48

183

Rhonda Herl Carnation WA USA

38

49

F

21 40-49

4:18:04.4

4:18:04.4

9:51

184

Robert Dell Angelo Altadena CA

169

50

M

34 50-59

4:18:37.7

4:18:37.7

9:52

185

Lindsay Cornelius Bothell WA

42

32

F

14 30-39

4:18:42.8

4:19:06.1

0:23.2

9:52

186

Bridget O'Connor Shoreline WA USA

262

43

F

22 40-49

4:19:03.0

4:19:14.9

0:11.9

9:53

187

Lisa Wood Bellevue WA USA

128

38

F

15 30-39

4:19:55.2

4:19:55.2

9:55

188

Jared Owings Burlington WA

112

24

M

13 20-29

4:19:01.0

4:20:20.2

1:19.2

9:53

189

Tracy Marshall Richmond BC CAN

328

47

F

23 40-49

4:21:08.7

4:21:08.7

9:58

190

Juliana Hoogkamer Camas WA

138

25

F

8 20-29

4:22:01.6

4:22:01.6

10:00

191

Shohei Shinoda Sammamish WA USA

63

42

M

54 40-49

4:22:32.9

4:22:32.9

10:01

192

Shashi Ramamurthy Seattle WA

177

45

M

55 40-49

4:23:13.5

4:23:13.5

10:02

193

Jamien Murphy Bothell WA

216

36

F

16 30-39

4:23:52.2

4:23:52.2

10:04

194

Kristin Malek Tacoma WA

203

25

F

9 20-29

4:24:02.9

4:24:02.9

10:04

195

Andrew Lingbloom Edmonds WA

41

23

M

14 20-29

4:24:05.0

4:24:05.0

10:04

196

Brigette Yates Seattle WA

282

35

F

17 30-39

4:24:21.0

4:24:21.0

10:05

197

Amy Jensen Bellingham WA

157

43

F

24 40-49

4:24:36.9

4:24:59.1

0:22.1

10:05

198

Nicky Quinn Aldergrove BC

134

47

F

25 40-49

4:26:59.2

4:26:59.2

10:11

199

Suzanne Nester Bothell WA

77

45

F

26 40-49

4:27:11.7

4:27:11.7

10:11

200

Lee Dickey Dracut MA

68

57

M

35 50-59

4:27:21.9

4:27:21.9

10:12

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

Jamie O'Connor Naperville IL

149

35

F

18 30-39

4:27:27.7

4:27:27.7

10:12

202

John Georgitis Fuquay Varina NC

40

61

M

10 60-69

4:27:43.7

4:27:43.7

10:13

203

Annemarie Hutson Seattle WA

195

36

F

19 30-39

4:28:13.6

4:28:13.6

10:14

204

Robert Stretz Issaquah WA

202

43

M

56 40-49

4:26:59.5

4:28:16.8

1:17.3

10:11

205

Rachel McNary Seattle WA

16

30

F

20 30-39

4:29:12.2

4:29:12.2

10:16

206

Tim James Allen TX

56

45

M

57 40-49

4:29:06.0

4:29:28.9

0:22.8

10:16

207

Janelle Wagnild Spokane Valley WA USA

293

20

F

10 20-29

4:29:30.4

4:29:51.4

0:21.0

10:17

208

Phil Prahst Seattle WA

261

37

M

29 30-39

4:29:57.7

4:29:57.7

10:18

209

Sue Hamke Sammamish WA

34

53

F

6 50-59

4:30:42.9

4:30:42.9

10:19

210

Sia Clarke Mukilteo WA

24

42

F

27 40-49

4:30:43.1

4:30:43.1

10:19

211

Charles Nelson Ferndale WA

36

60

M

11 60-69

4:31:47.0

4:31:47.0

10:22

212

Rob Oates Bradon MS USA

365

32

M

30 30-39

4:31:44.4

4:32:07.8

0:23.3

10:22

213

Montyne Clay Jackson MS

175

48

F

28 40-49

4:31:45.2

4:32:07.8

0:22.6

10:22

214

Jennifer Goebel Chicago IL

279

29

F

11 20-29

4:31:45.0

4:32:07.9

0:22.8

10:22

215

Jeffrey Horn Anacortes WA

307

27

M

15 20-29

4:32:05.0

4:32:50.9

0:45.8

10:23

216

Jerad Daley Issaquah WA

298

31

M

31 30-39

4:32:58.3

4:32:58.3

10:25

217

Grant Docksteader Whiterock BC

320

53

M

36 50-59

4:32:39.5

4:33:00.4

0:20.9

10:24

218

Roger Adams Portland OR USA

314

62

M

12 60-69

4:33:26.0

4:33:26.0

10:26

219

Alan Tharp Edmonds WA

156

60

M

13 60-69

4:33:59.0

4:33:59.0

10:27

220

Alex Bennett Seattle WA USA

359

42

M

58 40-49

4:34:24.6

4:34:24.6

10:28

221

Peggy Hansen Edmonds WA

196

63

F

1 60-69

4:34:26.7

4:34:26.7

10:28

222

Kris Solem Kirkland WA

287

48

F

29 40-49

4:34:56.6

4:34:56.6

10:29

223

Bob Nelson Tumwater WA

168

63

M

14 60-69

4:34:21.1

4:35:02.1

0:41.0

10:28

224

Jason Ryan Tacoma WA

286

37

M

32 30-39

4:37:08.6

4:37:08.6

10:34

225

Steven Palmer Bothell WA

336

25

M

16 20-29

4:37:18.6

4:37:18.6

10:35

226

Rodney Briggs Seattle WA

276

46

M

59 40-49

4:37:37.4

4:38:07.5

0:30.1

10:35

227

Sarah Colby Tacoma WA

244

39

F

21 30-39

4:39:48.1

4:39:48.1

10:40

228

Ed Nielsen Bothell WA USA

102

57

M

37 50-59

4:39:56.8

4:39:56.8

10:41

229

Bob Bruce Veneta OR

18

56

M

38 50-59

4:39:19.0

4:39:58.6

0:39.6

10:39

230

Steven Modee Veneta OR

19

60

M

15 60-69

4:39:58.8

4:39:58.8

10:41

231

Bill Russell Surrey BC

251

49

M

60 40-49

4:39:55.6

4:40:08.6

0:12.9

10:41

232

Cheryl Plumb Woodinville WA

173

52

F

7 50-59

4:40:08.6

4:40:08.6

10:41

233

Marilou Russell Olympia WA USA

327

50

F

8 50-59

4:40:34.4

4:40:34.4

10:42

234

Gerry Alkema Camas WA

236

51

M

39 50-59

4:40:35.4

4:40:35.4

10:42

235

Billie Brown Seattle WA

142

44

F

30 40-49

4:40:57.4

4:40:57.4

10:43

236

Cathy Toupin Auburn IN

240

53

F

9 50-59

4:41:22.7

4:41:22.7

10:44

237

Mona Lisa Huerta Snoqualmie WA

60

36

F

22 30-39

4:41:58.0

4:42:38.3

0:40.3

10:45

238

Max Welker Tacoma WA

267

69

M

16 60-69

4:42:45.8

4:42:45.8

10:47

239

Unha Lee Olympia WA USA

46

61

F

2 60-69

4:43:13.7

4:43:13.8

0:00.0

10:48

240

Janice Moyer Wellpinit WA USA

347

55

F

10 50-59

4:43:11.8

4:43:29.9

0:18.1

10:48

241

Jeff Wood Bellevue WA

129

37

M

33 30-39

4:43:57.2

4:43:57.2

10:50

242

Christy Schenck Woodinville WA

277

42

F

31 40-49

4:44:14.3

4:44:14.3

10:50

243

Steve White Seattle WA USA

80

58

M

40 50-59

4:44:19.1

4:44:19.1

10:51

244

Dennis Dahl Eastsound WA

242

64

M

17 60-69

4:44:48.3

4:44:48.3

10:52

245

Cheri Pompeo Woodinville WA USA

88

59

F

11 50-59

4:45:41.2

4:45:41.2

10:54

246

Paul Schmidt Yarrow Point WA

5

52

M

41 50-59

4:46:23.2

4:46:23.2

10:55

247

Benny Loi Coquitlam BC CAN

234

59

M

42 50-59

4:47:36.2

4:48:30.0

0:53.8

10:58

248

Dawn Lee Stanwood WA

50

36

F

23 30-39

4:48:39.2

4:49:49.4

1:10.1

11:01

249

Michael Lee Stanwood WA

51

38

M

34 30-39

4:48:39.9

4:49:49.4

1:09.5

11:01

250

Linda Walter Puyallup WA USA

331

59

F

12 50-59

4:51:06.1

4:51:06.1

11:06

251

Miles Cooper Mount Vernon WA

87

16

M

2 0-19

4:51:39.0

4:52:11.5

0:32.4

11:07

252

Nikolay Grachev Bothell WA

346

34

M

35 30-39

4:53:05.2

4:53:05.2

11:11

253

Jim Mellon Bellevue WA

105

34

M

36 30-39

4:53:39.8

4:53:39.8

11:12

254

James Copley New Westminster BC CAN

318

40

M

61 40-49

4:55:24.4

4:55:24.4

11:16

255

Cora Artz Puyallup WA

311

33

F

24 30-39

4:55:49.8

4:55:49.8

11:17

256

Carina Keen Marysville WA

158

43

F

32 40-49

4:55:25.6

4:56:28.3

1:02.6

11:16

257

William Ralph Seattle WA

283

54

M

43 50-59

4:56:49.7

4:56:49.7

11:19

258

Choi-Yee Lau San Jose CA

321

55

F

13 50-59

4:57:10.0

4:57:57.1

0:47.0

11:20

259

Ralph Moy Surrey BC CAN

160

62

M

18 60-69

5:00:09.1

5:00:35.3

0:26.2

11:27

260

Greg Hanson Mount Vernon WA

59

25

M

17 20-29

5:00:47.0

5:00:47.0

11:28

261

Robyn Kilburn Anacortes WA

221

27

F

12 20-29

5:02:52.8

5:03:35.3

0:42.5

11:33

262

Will Galbraith Dallas TX

69

62

M

19 60-69

5:04:43.4

5:04:49.2

0:05.7

11:37

263

Ted Wang Bellevue WA

86

44

M

62 40-49

5:06:49.2

5:07:44.6

0:55.3

11:42

264

Mina Garingo Lynnwood WA USA

172

54

F

14 50-59

5:07:57.2

5:09:05.0

1:07.7

11:45

265

Francisco Aranda San Diego CA

230

68

M

20 60-69

5:09:15.1

5:09:15.1

11:48

266

Chris Lingafelter Edgewood WA

246

46

M

63 40-49

5:09:46.3

5:09:46.3

11:49

267

Eddie Rodriguez Houston TX

37

51

M

44 50-59

5:10:03.2

5:10:18.9

0:15.6

11:49

268

Sabrina Seher Gig Harbor WA

342

32

F

25 30-39

5:10:05.8

5:10:19.2

0:13.3

11:50

269

Karen Wang Portland OR

341

39

F

26 30-39

5:10:19.3

5:10:19.3

11:50

270

Joelle Briggs Seattle WA

132

43

F

33 40-49

5:11:17.4

5:11:17.4

11:52

271

Keri Heagle Bellingham WA

198

50

F

15 50-59

5:12:09.9

5:13:23.5

1:13.5

11:54

272

Sonja Erlandson Anacortes WA

266

23

F

13 20-29

5:17:11.9

5:17:11.9

12:06

273

Damien Maharaj Surrey BC

57

43

M

64 40-49

5:16:50.6

5:17:40.5

0:49.9

12:05

274

Terri Thomas Renton WA

197

50

F

16 50-59

5:18:01.4

5:18:01.4

12:08

275

David England Richmond BC CAN

213

56

M

45 50-59

5:21:57.2

5:21:57.2

12:17

276

Joanna Lundberg Mount Vernon WA

291

28

F

14 20-29

5:21:50.5

5:22:07.2

0:16.7

12:16

277

Heather Sorsdal Mount Vernon WA

97

32

F

27 30-39

5:21:16.4

5:22:11.5

0:55.0

12:15

278

Stan Nakishima Mount Vernon WA

32

59

M

46 50-59

5:23:00.0

5:23:00.0

12:19

279

Edwin Wagnild Spokane Valley WA USA

294

59

M

47 50-59

5:24:40.1

5:24:40.1

12:23

280

Kristin Schneider Seattle WA

66

25

F

15 20-29

5:25:34.3

5:26:37.9

1:03.5

12:25

281

Angela Poulin Price Puyallup WA

292

31

F

28 30-39

5:26:01.1

5:27:09.7

1:08.5

12:26

282

Laura Gjuka Auburn WA USA

362

40

F

34 40-49

5:27:26.9

5:27:26.9

12:29

283

Georgeta Gruescu Bothell WA

28

38

F

29 30-39

5:29:44.7

5:29:44.7

12:35

284

Trang Tran Covington WA

131

36

F

30 30-39

5:44:03.7

5:44:03.7

13:07

285

Al Emma Exton PA

182

71

M

2 70-99

5:44:28.0

5:44:28.0

13:08

286

Cyndie Merten Corvallis OR

82

55

F

17 50-59

5:44:57.5

5:44:57.5

13:09

287

Linda Capeluto Seattle WA

47

59

F

18 50-59

5:53:04.2

5:53:27.3

0:23.0

13:28

288

Amy Matthews Seattle WA

297

42

F

35 40-49

5:53:03.9

5:53:27.6

0:23.7

13:28

289

Elizabeth Stroshane Seattle WA USA

343

33

F

31 30-39

5:52:36.1

5:53:49.1

1:13.0

13:27

290

Herb Allen Bainbridge Island WA USA

241

69

M

21 60-69

5:55:10.0

5:55:10.0

13:33

291

Jennifer Maraschky Spanaway WA

290

29

F

16 20-29

5:57:44.7

5:58:49.8

1:05.0

13:39

292

Theresa Taft Puyallup WA USA

363

31

F

32 30-39

5:57:45.3

5:58:49.8

1:04.4

13:39

293

Andrea Pearson Auburn WA

361

33

F

33 30-39

6:04:45.9

6:04:45.9

13:55

294

Monte Pascual Federal Way WA

150

51

M

48 50-59

6:13:30.0

6:13:30.0

14:15

295

Diana Robinson Bellingham WA USA

243

44

F

36 40-49

6:13:30.0

6:13:30.0

14:15

296

Jon Nevitt Burlington WA USA

100

72

M

3 70-99

6:18:00.0

6:18:00.0

14:25

297

Yau-Ming Chien Bellevue WA

45

68

F

3 60-69

6:18:00.0

6:18:00.0

14:25

298

Ethel Marie Kitching Ferndale WA USA

226

51

F

19 50-59

6:39:34.7

6:40:47.2

1:12.5

15:14

299

Irma Patton Aurora OR

107

44

F

37 40-49

6:39:35.3

6:40:47.6

1:12.2

15:14

300

Bob Dolphin Renton WA USA

114

81

M

4 70-99

7:55:50.0

7:55:50.0

18:09