Skagit Flats Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
    1    Justin Johnson                      966  Seattle  WA           27   M       1 20-29  1:15:57.3  1:15:57.4      0:00.1  5:48/M
    2    Jason Hect                          921  Redmond  WA           40   M       1 40-49  1:17:07.9  1:17:09.2      0:01.3  5:53/M
    3    Craig Isenberg                      764  Port Townsend  WA     35   M       1 30-39  1:19:37.4  1:19:37.4      0:00.0  6:04/M
    4    Jeromy Waddell                      974  Bow  WA               37   M       2 30-39  1:22:13.4  1:22:16.8      0:03.4  6:16/M
    5    Alexander Knafl                     808  Anacortes  WA         35   M       3 30-39  1:23:13.9  1:23:14.7      0:00.7  6:21/M
    6    Brad Templeton                      977  Arlington  WA         44   M       2 40-49  1:25:04.0  1:25:12.1      0:08.1  6:29/M
    7    Kris Amato                          674  Mill Creek  WA        29   M       2 20-29  1:25:16.5  1:25:16.7      0:00.2  6:30/M
    8    Thomas Koney                        824  Seattle  WA           48   M       3 40-49  1:25:21.7  1:25:23.3      0:01.6  6:31/M
    9    Steven Kelly                        706  Everson  WA           20   M       3 20-29  1:25:44.1  1:26:06.4      0:22.2  6:32/M
   10    Eduardo Carrillo                    948  Lynnwood  WA          30   M       4 30-39  1:26:45.2  1:26:45.3      0:00.1  6:37/M
   11    Nick Paterno                        686  Puyallup  WA          23   M       4 20-29  1:27:30.6  1:27:31.1      0:00.4  6:40/M
   12    Gregg Walchli                       615  Woodinville  WA       48   M       4 40-49  1:27:51.6  1:27:55.9      0:04.3  6:42/M
   13    Brent Olson                         865  Seattle  WA           38   M       5 30-39  1:28:32.0  1:28:38.1      0:06.1  6:45/M
   14    Thury Gudmundsdottir                967  Seattle  WA           46   F       1 40-49  1:28:58.3  1:29:04.2      0:05.9  6:47/M
   15    Peter Stackpole                     946  Tacoma  WA            42   M       5 40-49  1:30:38.1  1:30:41.4      0:03.3  6:55/M
   16    Amy Esary                           775  Bellingham  WA        38   F       1 30-39  1:30:50.0  1:30:51.6      0:01.6  6:56/M
   17    PAIGE LONGDON                       951  BOTHELL  WA           34   F       2 30-39  1:30:50.1  1:30:53.8      0:03.7  6:56/M
   18    John Becker                         760  Puyallup  WA          48   M       6 40-49  1:31:06.9  1:31:10.3      0:03.3  6:57/M
   19    Peter Vosshall                      803  Bainbridge Island     40   M       7 40-49  1:31:24.1  1:31:26.7      0:02.6  6:58/M
   20    Bryan Robertson                     975  Bellingham  WA        35   M       6 30-39  1:31:37.3  1:31:38.8      0:01.4  6:59/M
   21    Mary Steinberg                      772  Bellingham  WA        55   F       1 50-59  1:31:50.1  1:31:51.7      0:01.6  7:00/M
   22    Sarah Kolodge                       713  Newberg  OR           33   F       3 30-39  1:32:13.2  1:32:14.9      0:01.6  7:02/M
   23    Neal Potts                          941  bellevue  WA          41   M       8 40-49  1:32:17.6  1:32:32.3      0:14.6  7:02/M
   24    Robert Bondurant                    606  Chimacum  WA          37   M       7 30-39  1:32:48.6  1:32:49.5      0:00.9  7:05/M
   25    Jodie Isomura                       923  Bothell  WA           36   F       4 30-39  1:33:05.0  1:33:08.6      0:03.6  7:06/M
   26    Stephanie Farrell                   570  Seattle  WA           41   F       2 40-49  1:33:37.4  1:33:43.9      0:06.4  7:08/M
   27    Carlo Bellabarba                    765  Seattle  WA           45   M       9 40-49  1:33:43.4  1:34:02.4      0:18.9  7:09/M
   28    Steven Evans                        820  Bellevue  WA          39   M       8 30-39  1:34:20.8  1:34:21.4      0:00.6  7:12/M
   29    Anthony Meissner                    708  Port Ludlow  WA       41   M      10 40-49  1:34:31.6  1:34:41.3      0:09.6  7:13/M
   30    Bob Martin                          501  Hoquiam  WA           54   M       1 50-59  1:34:44.4  1:34:48.3      0:03.8  7:14/M
   31    Michael Bloom                       774  Puyallup  WA          30   M       9 30-39  1:34:45.9  1:35:10.7      0:24.8  7:14/M
   32    Bill Breakey                        853  Poulsbo  WA           50   M       2 50-59  1:35:41.3  1:35:49.4      0:08.1  7:18/M
   33    Caryn Everingham                    931  Seattle  WA           21   F       1 20-29  1:35:45.1  1:35:49.0      0:03.8  7:18/M
   34    David Harris                        845  Edmonds  WA           60   M       1 60-69  1:36:35.6  1:36:36.9      0:01.2  7:22/M
   35    Matthew Gillingham                  755  Edmonds  WA           34   M      10 30-39  1:36:39.7  1:36:50.1      0:10.4  7:22/M
   36    Brian Chee                          619  Seattle  WA           44   M      11 40-49  1:36:43.0  1:36:53.1      0:10.0  7:23/M
   37    Sara McGrath                        747  Oak Harbor  WA        33   F       5 30-39  1:37:01.2  1:37:04.4      0:03.1  7:24/M
   38    Dana Pantley                        536  Seattle  WA           47   M      12 40-49  1:37:21.9  1:37:31.8      0:09.8  7:26/M
   39    Andrew Lee                          839  Seattle  WA           30   M      11 30-39  1:37:50.9  1:38:21.4      0:30.4  7:28/M
   40    Victor Stover                       657  Seattle  WA           28   M       5 20-29  1:38:27.1  1:38:35.2      0:08.1  7:31/M
   41    Fred Bauer                          929  Seattle  WA           44   M      13 40-49  1:38:35.0  1:39:08.6      0:33.6  7:31/M
   42    Amanda Gastineau                    777  Bellingham  WA        24   F       2 20-29  1:38:42.1  1:39:03.9      0:21.8  7:32/M
   43    Shannon Treybig                     953  Kenmore  WA           37   F       6 30-39  1:38:45.1  1:39:10.9      0:25.7  7:32/M
   44    Jane Kopf Stover                    637  Seattle  WA           29   F       3 20-29  1:38:50.1  1:38:58.5      0:08.4  7:32/M
   45    Alicia Britt                        840  Seattle  WA           48   F       3 40-49  1:39:05.9  1:39:32.5      0:26.6  7:33/M
   46    Jason Lewis                         873  Mount Vernon  WA      39   M      12 30-39  1:39:12.6  1:39:43.7      0:31.0  7:34/M
   47    James Treybig                       955  Kenmore  WA           44   M      14 40-49  1:39:15.5  1:39:38.1      0:22.5  7:34/M
   48    Valerie Taylor                      617  Seattle  WA           33   F       7 30-39  1:39:23.6  1:39:36.6      0:12.9  7:35/M
   49    Monica Pantley                      535  Seattle  WA           48   F       4 40-49  1:39:37.5  1:39:47.4      0:09.8  7:36/M
   50    Mark Stadum                         613  Marysville  WA        50   M       3 50-59  1:39:42.4  1:40:06.8      0:24.4  7:36/M
   51    William Gatlin                      987  Port Orchard  WA      30   M      13 30-39  1:39:48.0  1:39:52.4      0:04.3  7:37/M
   52    Anthony Slinn                       534  Mukilteo  WA          50   M       4 50-59  1:40:00.6  1:41:23.4      1:22.7  7:38/M
   53    Chao Agustin                        983  Treaston  CA          21   M       6 20-29  1:40:02.3  1:40:02.3              7:38/M
   54    Kevin Mayock                        854  Ferndale  WA          58   M       5 50-59  1:40:31.5  1:40:58.6      0:27.1  7:40/M
   55    Stephanie Kang                      838  Seattle  WA           33   F       8 30-39  1:40:33.0  1:40:39.4      0:06.4  7:40/M
   56    Jessica Graham                      930  North Bend  WA        27   F       4 20-29  1:40:59.2  1:41:29.9      0:30.7  7:42/M
   57    Catherine White                     818  Seattle  WA           34   F       9 30-39  1:41:09.7  1:41:17.2      0:07.5  7:43/M
   58    Timothy McGrath                     748  Oak Harbor  WA        33   M      14 30-39  1:41:11.1  1:41:14.2      0:03.0  7:43/M
   59    John Swenson                        985  Redmond  WA           52   M       6 50-59  1:41:40.4  1:41:47.1      0:06.7  7:45/M
   60    Arlane Olson                        547  Bellingham  WA        52   F       2 50-59  1:41:57.8  1:42:14.5      0:16.6  7:47/M
   61    John Guilford                       773  Stanwood  WA          49   M      15 40-49  1:41:59.9  1:42:18.5      0:18.6  7:47/M
   62    Lisa-Marie Sonia                    940  Bellevue  WA          35   F      10 30-39  1:42:18.0  1:42:21.8      0:03.8  7:48/M
   63    Tammy Templeton                     978  Burlington  WA        43   F       5 40-49  1:42:18.2  1:42:27.0      0:08.7  7:48/M
   64    Krista Mirhoseini                   909  Seattle  WA           46   F       6 40-49  1:42:22.3  1:42:34.1      0:11.8  7:48/M
   65    Mark Hatch                          910  Marysville  WA        41   M      16 40-49  1:42:24.2  1:42:52.1      0:27.9  7:49/M
   66    Shelli Kramer                       618  Redmond  WA           44   F       7 40-49  1:42:29.3  1:42:32.6      0:03.3  7:49/M
   67    Andy Fritz                          754  Olympia  WA           44   M      17 40-49  1:42:33.4  1:42:46.5      0:13.0  7:49/M
   68    Danielle Oliver                     751  Lake Forest Park  W   20   F       5 20-29  1:42:46.8  1:42:59.7      0:12.8  7:50/M
   69    Kris Tebb                           665  Tacoma  WA            40   F       8 40-49  1:43:00.2  1:43:05.4      0:05.1  7:51/M
   70    Ryan Haberly                        947  Burlington  WA        25   M       7 20-29  1:43:08.9  1:43:21.0      0:12.0  7:52/M
   71    Chuck Cathey                        933  Seattle  WA           57   M       7 50-59  1:43:22.3  1:43:27.4      0:05.1  7:53/M
   72    Maryanne Tomich                     869  Fox Island  WA        45   F       9 40-49  1:43:25.6  1:43:30.8      0:05.2  7:53/M
   73    William Iffrig                      658  Lake Stevens  WA      76   M       1 70-99  1:43:26.2  1:43:30.8      0:04.5  7:53/M
   74    Dana Mason                          936  Kemore  WA            42   F      10 40-49  1:43:35.1  1:43:48.8      0:13.7  7:54/M
   75    randy Oostra                        866  Mount Vernon  WA      32   M      15 30-39  1:43:38.6  1:43:44.7      0:06.1  7:54/M
   76    Neal Brown                          742  Monroe  WA            54   M       8 50-59  1:43:50.4  1:43:58.1      0:07.6  7:55/M
   77    mark ermi                           968  anacortes  WA         44   M      18 40-49  1:43:52.9  1:44:10.5      0:17.5  7:55/M
   78    Stephanie Buley                     959  Shoreline  WA         43   F      11 40-49  1:43:58.6  1:44:11.9      0:13.3  7:56/M
   79    Heidi Reijm                         642  Brooklyn  NY          32   F      11 30-39  1:44:11.2  1:44:22.6      0:11.3  7:57/M
   80    Bill Barmore                        918  Gig Harbor  WA        58   M       9 50-59  1:44:18.1  1:44:36.2      0:18.1  7:57/M
   81    Dave Graves                         954  Kent  WA              45   M      19 40-49  1:44:19.3  1:44:34.8      0:15.4  7:57/M
   82    Jerry Johnson                       685  Arlington  WA         38   M      16 30-39  1:44:22.3  1:44:55.4      0:33.1  7:58/M
   83    Rob Disotell                        745  Arlington  WA         56   M      10 50-59  1:44:26.4  1:44:45.5      0:19.0  7:58/M
   84    Stuart Smith                        848  Seattle  WA           14   M       1  0-19  1:44:33.6  1:45:05.0      0:31.3  7:58/M
   85    Jennifer Margolis                   881  Seattle  WA           40   F      12 40-49  1:44:44.3  1:44:48.4      0:04.1  7:59/M
   86    Kenny Ho                            961  Seattle  WA           38   M      17 30-39  1:44:48.7  1:45:31.1      0:42.3  8:00/M
   87    Zachary Beal                        823  Seattle  WA           25   M       8 20-29  1:44:53.8  1:45:28.2      0:34.3  8:00/M
   88    Collin Dayley                       761  Poulsbo  WA           45   M      20 40-49  1:45:47.8  1:46:01.1      0:13.3  8:04/M
   89    Jonathan Hagena                     801  Mount Vernon  WA      33   M      18 30-39  1:45:48.4  1:45:54.7      0:06.2  8:04/M
   90    Daren Brubaker                      792  Everett  WA           34   M      19 30-39  1:45:54.2  1:46:32.5      0:38.2  8:05/M
   91    Nikki Struthers                     960  Cashmere  WA          34   F      12 30-39  1:46:10.1  1:46:15.6      0:05.5  8:06/M
   92    Robby Larson                        937  Newberg  OR           32   M      20 30-39  1:46:32.0  1:46:48.5      0:16.5  8:08/M
   93    Vicki Russell                       914  Duvall  WA            45   F      13 40-49  1:46:32.2  1:46:35.5      0:03.3  8:08/M
   94    scot blalock                        958  renton  WA            52   M      11 50-59  1:46:32.6  1:46:50.4      0:17.8  8:08/M
   95    Janette Ladley                      922  Tacoma  WA            47   F      14 40-49  1:46:57.7  1:47:15.5      0:17.8  8:09/M
   96    Debbie Potts                        942  Bellevue  WA          38   F      13 30-39  1:47:04.6  1:47:19.9      0:15.3  8:10/M
   97    Diana Breazile                      741  Hermosa Beach  CA     31   F      14 30-39  1:48:08.8  1:48:28.9      0:20.1  8:15/M
   98    Brittany Haberly                    561  Kirkland  WA          23   F       6 20-29  1:48:33.1  1:48:42.7      0:09.5  8:17/M
   99    Roy McElmurry                       714  Shoreline  WA         20   M       9 20-29  1:48:36.9  1:48:49.3      0:12.4  8:17/M
  100    Donald Lee                          857  Everson  WA           46   M      21 40-49  1:48:38.5  1:49:11.4      0:32.9  8:17/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  101    Gina Noel                           629  Marysville  WA        37   F      15 30-39  1:48:53.6  1:49:18.4      0:24.8  8:18/M
  102    Julie Nelson                        795  Bothell  WA           50   F       3 50-59  1:48:57.4  1:49:02.2      0:04.8  8:19/M
  103    Christopher Fernandes               752  Yakima  WA            23   M      10 20-29  1:48:57.5  1:49:18.0      0:20.5  8:19/M
  104    Tricia Sandstrom                    707  Seattle  WA           41   F      15 40-49  1:49:02.4  1:49:04.0      0:01.6  8:19/M
  105    Brian Scroggs                       556  Kirkland  WA          28   M      11 20-29  1:49:07.6  1:49:42.9      0:35.2  8:19/M
  106    Rich Perry                          789  Bow  WA               53   M      12 50-59  1:49:15.7  1:50:01.5      0:45.7  8:20/M
  107    Ta Liu                              956  Mill Creek  WA        47   M      22 40-49  1:49:32.7  1:49:59.3      0:26.6  8:21/M
  108    Connor Lenz                         821  Everett  WA           34   M      21 30-39  1:49:43.3  1:50:38.8      0:55.4  8:22/M
  109    Lee Leslie                          740  Hermosa Beach  CA     44   M      23 40-49  1:49:44.3  1:50:05.1      0:20.8  8:22/M
  110    Clara Cook                          719  Seattle  WA           23   F       7 20-29  1:49:54.3  1:50:22.8      0:28.5  8:23/M
  111    Gavin Johnson                       718  Seattle  WA           25   M      12 20-29  1:49:54.6  1:50:22.9      0:28.3  8:23/M
  112    Tim Zimmermann                      943  Seattle  WA           27   M      13 20-29  1:49:55.5  1:50:13.1      0:17.6  8:23/M
  113    Erik Gunderson                      620  Seattle  WA           40   M      24 40-49  1:49:55.9  1:50:39.2      0:43.2  8:23/M
  114    Betsy Meacham                       831  Seattle  WA           30   F      16 30-39  1:49:56.0  1:50:13.3      0:17.3  8:23/M
  115    Barbara Lee                         622  Seattle  WA           37   F      17 30-39  1:49:56.5  1:50:39.1      0:42.6  8:23/M
  116    Mark Stockslager                    717  Bonney Lake  WA       70   M       2 70-99  1:50:00.2  1:50:03.1      0:02.9  8:23/M
  117    Mike DeGraaff                       819  La Center  WA         47   M      25 40-49  1:50:03.9  1:50:42.6      0:38.7  8:24/M
  118    Betsy Rogers                        750  Seattle  WA           46   F      16 40-49  1:50:03.9  1:50:09.9      0:06.0  8:24/M
  119    Michael Edwards                     521  Custer  WA            41   M      26 40-49  1:50:11.2  1:50:30.9      0:19.7  8:24/M
  120    Teresa Gartan                       988  Mount Vernon  WA      33   F      18 30-39  1:50:14.5  1:50:53.9      0:39.3  8:25/M
  121    Martin Le                           518  Seattle  WA           30   M      22 30-39  1:50:29.0  1:51:05.2      0:36.2  8:26/M
  122    Jen Sonstelie                       667  Seattle  WA           31   F      19 30-39  1:50:35.4  1:50:58.1      0:22.6  8:26/M
  123    Tori Harris                         652  Bellingham  WA        45   F      17 40-49  1:50:38.3  1:51:00.6      0:22.3  8:26/M
  124    Katie Reiff                         938  Wilsonville  OR       26   F       8 20-29  1:50:42.6  1:50:59.0      0:16.3  8:27/M
  125    Terence McCormick                   984  Plymouth  MN          50   M      13 50-59  1:50:58.4  1:51:05.7      0:07.3  8:28/M
  126    Ryan Orseth                         784  Bremerton  WA         29   M      14 20-29  1:51:09.6  1:51:23.6      0:13.9  8:29/M
  127    Isabel Holt                         696  Bellevue  WA          49   F      18 40-49  1:51:24.0  1:51:55.7      0:31.7  8:30/M
  128    Caitlin Bonney                      867  Lynnwood  WA          22   F       9 20-29  1:51:26.0  1:51:26.0              8:30/M
  129    Mike Simpson                        605  Oak Harbor  WA        64   M       2 60-69  1:51:30.1  1:51:39.5      0:09.3  8:30/M
  130    Lisa Copeland                       753  Redmond  WA           45   F      19 40-49  1:51:32.4  1:51:38.3      0:05.9  8:30/M
  131    Gavin Jamieson                      560  Kirkland  WA          25   M      15 20-29  1:51:38.1  1:51:57.5      0:19.4  8:31/M
  132    Jill Perrigoue                      762  Everett  WA           38   F      20 30-39  1:51:39.8  1:52:04.8      0:25.0  8:31/M
  133    Kurt Schonberg                      877  Bow  WA               47   M      27 40-49  1:51:55.8  1:52:31.2      0:35.3  8:32/M
  134    Lori Knudson                        631  La Conner  WA         41   F      20 40-49  1:52:21.9  1:52:43.8      0:21.8  8:34/M
  135    mark Droge                          763  Snohomish  WA         50   M      14 50-59  1:52:22.5  1:52:47.7      0:25.1  8:34/M
  136    Jen Thompson                        872  Seattle  WA           43   F      21 40-49  1:52:23.1  1:52:44.5      0:21.3  8:34/M
  137    Larissa Martin Ralph                896  Everett  WA           35   F      21 30-39  1:52:33.1  1:52:56.1      0:23.0  8:35/M
  138    Frank Norman                        635  New Westminster  BC   65   M       3 60-69  1:52:40.9  1:52:54.6      0:13.7  8:36/M
  139    Anne Berard                         644  Anacortes  WA         34   F      22 30-39  1:53:10.5  1:53:44.0      0:33.5  8:38/M
  140    Zachary Ezor                        736  Seattle  WA           22   M      16 20-29  1:53:12.1  1:54:03.0      0:50.8  8:38/M
  141    Lara Goodrich                       735  Seattle  WA           22   F      10 20-29  1:53:12.5  1:54:03.2      0:50.6  8:38/M
  142    Erica Slatt                         816  Seattle  WA           33   F      23 30-39  1:53:22.8  1:53:35.2      0:12.4  8:39/M
  143    Lisa Wood                           800  Bellevue  WA          37   F      24 30-39  1:53:36.0  1:53:48.1      0:12.0  8:40/M
  144    Mariyln Nippold                     787  Eugene  OR            59   F       4 50-59  1:53:53.5  1:53:54.7      0:01.2  8:41/M
  145    Michelle Andres                     882  Seattle  WA           36   F      25 30-39  1:53:56.5  1:54:15.8      0:19.3  8:41/M
  146    Bryan Johnson                       927  Stanwood  WA          36   M      23 30-39  1:53:58.0  1:54:35.3      0:37.2  8:42/M
  147    Rob Piercy                          699  Everett  WA           35   M      24 30-39  1:54:02.0  1:54:39.3      0:37.2  8:42/M
  148    Richard Gilliland                   592  Yakima  WA            32   M      25 30-39  1:54:04.8  1:54:13.7      0:08.9  8:42/M
  149    Linda Knopp                         628  Snohomish  WA         32   F      26 30-39  1:54:31.0  1:54:51.5      0:20.4  8:44/M
  150    Jose Rojas                          778  Snohomish  WA         39   M      26 30-39  1:54:41.0  1:55:28.5      0:47.4  8:45/M
  151    Lisa Ellis                          621  Burlington  WA        48   F      22 40-49  1:54:45.6  1:54:53.3      0:07.7  8:45/M
  152    Kimberly Kuhlmann                   834  Tacoma  WA            31   F      27 30-39  1:54:48.1  1:55:30.5      0:42.3  8:45/M
  153    Lynne Bradford                      944  Snohomish  WA         42   F      23 40-49  1:55:03.6  1:55:35.7      0:32.1  8:47/M
  154    Ashley Lambert                      863  Seattle  WA           32   F      28 30-39  1:55:17.1  1:55:36.9      0:19.8  8:48/M
  155    Melissa Vizzare                     883  Seattle  WY           34   F      29 30-39  1:55:22.7  1:55:56.6      0:33.9  8:48/M
  156    Shelley Curtis                      539  Shoreline  WA         30   F      30 30-39  1:55:24.4  1:55:33.4      0:08.9  8:48/M
  157    Ryan Lambert                        864  Seattle  WA           34   M      27 30-39  1:55:40.9  1:56:00.6      0:19.6  8:49/M
  158    Elliot Hortin                       868  Edmonds  WA           22   F      11 20-29  1:56:11.6  1:56:35.7      0:24.1  8:52/M
  159    Aimie Shaw                          579  Seattle  WA           28   F      12 20-29  1:56:14.9  1:57:05.4      0:50.5  8:52/M
  160    Ken Dehaan                          905  Bow  WA               47   M      28 40-49  1:56:21.5  1:56:35.7      0:14.2  8:52/M
  161    Mitch Meadows                       794  Mount Vernon  WA      24   M      17 20-29  1:56:25.5  1:56:51.9      0:26.4  8:53/M
  162    Aliyah Goode                        691  La Center  WA         33   F      31 30-39  1:56:40.9  1:56:50.9      0:09.9  8:54/M
  163    Alastair Rough                      797  Duvall  WA            59   M      15 50-59  1:56:45.4  1:57:23.7      0:38.2  8:54/M
  164    Lisa Gluth                          663  Everett  WA           36   F      32 30-39  1:56:46.1  1:57:06.6      0:20.4  8:54/M
  165    Bill Craig                          594  Mount Vernon  WA      40   M      29 40-49  1:56:53.6  1:57:12.6      0:18.9  8:55/M
  166    Corinne Pitre-Hayes                 739  Vancouver  BC         54   F       5 50-59  1:57:19.4  1:57:26.7      0:07.3  8:57/M
  167    Jody Bostock                        913  Mill Creek  WA        27   F      13 20-29  1:57:26.5  1:57:35.3      0:08.8  8:57/M
  168    Alcyon Moschogianis                 673  Mill Creek  WA        29   F      14 20-29  1:57:26.7  1:57:35.4      0:08.7  8:57/M
  169    Richard Hinrichsen                  917  Seattle  WA           48   M      30 40-49  1:57:43.8  1:58:18.8      0:35.0  8:59/M
  170    Jeff Bohnet                         796  Mukilteo  WA          58   M      16 50-59  1:57:44.7  1:58:17.9      0:33.1  8:59/M
  171    Derek Dziura                        711  Burlington  WA        35   M      28 30-39  1:57:45.4  1:58:21.5      0:36.1  8:59/M
  172    Ian Burgess                         986  Oak Harbor  WA        28   M      18 20-29  1:57:54.7  1:58:10.8      0:16.1  9:00/M
  173    Samantha Wykes                      871  Seattle  WA           34   F      33 30-39  1:58:00.7  1:58:55.4      0:54.7  9:00/M
  174    Erik Butler                         553  Port Orchard  WA      40   M      31 40-49  1:58:01.4  1:58:46.0      0:44.5  9:00/M
  175    Bill Montross                       862  Oak Harbor  WA        54   M      17 50-59  1:58:14.2  1:58:48.9      0:34.6  9:01/M
  176    Paul Shuckerow                      609  Everett  WA           38   M      29 30-39  1:58:16.8  1:58:51.4      0:34.6  9:01/M
  177    Jim Page                            826  Poulsbo  WA           51   M      18 50-59  1:58:34.0  1:59:12.0      0:37.9  9:03/M
  178    Keith Wood                          965  Sultan  WA            81   M       3 70-99  1:58:47.8  1:59:00.2      0:12.3  9:04/M
  179    Kelly Harper                        744  La Conner  WA         38   F      34 30-39  1:58:49.1  1:59:11.1      0:21.9  9:04/M
  180    Sarah Kilmer                        671  Seattle  WA           25   F      15 20-29  1:59:00.3  1:59:45.6      0:45.2  9:05/M
  181    Stephen Farrell                     836  Everett  WA           24   M      19 20-29  1:59:11.2  2:00:02.6      0:51.3  9:05/M
  182    Isaac Ladines                       611  Arlington  WA         17   M       2  0-19  1:59:27.6  1:59:46.0      0:18.4  9:07/M
  183    Erin Reynard                        602  Mount Vernon  WA      28   F      16 20-29  1:59:29.5  1:59:55.5      0:25.9  9:07/M
  184    Kendra Cambell                      610  Issaquah  WA          31   F      35 30-39  1:59:35.5  1:59:50.1      0:14.6  9:07/M
  185    Alice Dills-Hardenburgh             517  Issaquah  WA          47   F      24 40-49  1:59:59.0  2:00:13.6      0:14.6  9:09/M
  186    Norm Smith                          847  Seattle  WA           44   M      32 40-49  2:00:03.4  2:00:34.8      0:31.4  9:09/M
  187    Linya Gougeon                       612  Edmonds  WA           45   F      25 40-49  2:00:11.3  2:00:33.1      0:21.8  9:10/M
  188    Jessica Olson                       906  Burlington  WA        34   F      36 30-39  2:00:14.9  2:00:48.6      0:33.6  9:10/M
  189    Rebecca Harkavy                     692  Camano Island  WA     37   F      37 30-39  2:00:17.3  2:00:49.8      0:32.4  9:10/M
  190    Matt Johnson                        529  Everett  WA           34   M      30 30-39  2:00:31.6  2:00:43.4      0:11.8  9:12/M
  191    Jennifer Saldana                    584  Tacoma  WA            37   F      38 30-39  2:00:31.7  2:00:43.4      0:11.7  9:12/M
  192    Lief Erickson                       690  Woodland  WA          61   M       4 60-69  2:00:54.8  2:01:04.7      0:09.8  9:13/M
  193    Jennifer Liggett                    806  Puyallup  WA          27   F      17 20-29  2:01:03.2  2:01:25.5      0:22.2  9:14/M
  194    Charles Polk                        669  Seattle  WA           48   M      33 40-49  2:02:01.4  2:02:35.8      0:34.3  9:18/M
  195    Julie Richert                       582  Port Townsend  WA     47   F      26 40-49  2:02:14.6  2:02:37.2      0:22.6  9:19/M
  196    Khanh Do                            598  Renton  WA            26   M      20 20-29  2:02:19.3  2:02:32.8      0:13.5  9:20/M
  197    David Driskill                      822  Sedro-Woolley  WA     66   M       5 60-69  2:02:20.6  2:02:48.5      0:27.8  9:20/M
  198    Theresa Olson                       935  Seattle  WA           41   F      27 40-49  2:02:57.5  2:03:25.6      0:28.1  9:23/M
  199    Janine Cook                         928  Mt Vernon  WA         41   F      28 40-49  2:03:03.7  2:03:46.1      0:42.3  9:23/M
  200    Josh Cook                           643  Mount Vernon  WA      35   M      31 30-39  2:03:23.9  2:04:06.4      0:42.5  9:25/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  201    Dana Andrich                        888  Anacortes  WA         47   F      29 40-49  2:03:42.3  2:03:53.9      0:11.5  9:26/M
  202    Julie Buchanan                      856  Sedro-Woolley  WA     46   F      30 40-49  2:03:52.3  2:04:32.3      0:39.9  9:27/M
  203    Renee Buchanan                      855  Sedro-Woolley  WA     22   F      18 20-29  2:03:53.1  2:04:32.6      0:39.4  9:27/M
  204    Alta Stauffer                       920  Bellingham  WA        62   F       1 60-69  2:04:04.7  2:04:31.7      0:27.0  9:28/M
  205    Michela Mattens                     672  Freeland  WA          20   F      19 20-29  2:04:15.4  2:04:30.0      0:14.6  9:29/M
  206    Serina Ness                         680  Seattle  WA           38   F      39 30-39  2:04:59.0  2:05:10.9      0:11.8  9:32/M
  207    Tess Griswold                       749  Tacoma  WA            21   F      20 20-29  2:05:38.6  2:05:59.1      0:20.5  9:35/M
  208    Leon Griego                         649  Austin  TX            37   M      32 30-39  2:05:53.9  2:06:26.1      0:32.1  9:36/M
  209    Thomas Beckley                      945  Bellingham  WA        42   M      34 40-49  2:06:11.7  2:06:43.8      0:32.1  9:37/M
  210    Linda Muscatell                     892  Marysville  WA        47   F      31 40-49  2:06:19.4  2:07:19.2      0:59.8  9:38/M
  211    Elisha Gentry                       766  Belfair  WA           16   M       3  0-19  2:06:46.5  2:07:25.3      0:38.7  9:40/M
  212    Paul Gentry                         767  Belfair  WA           51   M      19 50-59  2:06:46.7  2:07:25.3      0:38.6  9:40/M
  213    Lisa (Mt. Verno Swanson             878  Mount Vernon  WA      33   F      40 30-39  2:06:51.9  2:07:38.1      0:46.2  9:41/M
  214    David Wilken                        614  Woodinville  WA       57   M      20 50-59  2:07:22.0  2:08:44.6      1:22.6  9:43/M
  215    Jeff Baird                          860  Edmonds  WA           57   M      21 50-59  2:07:34.5  2:07:55.8      0:21.2  9:44/M
  216    Ted Newman                          990  Ferndale  WA          58   M      22 50-59  2:07:35.0  2:07:56.2      0:21.1  9:44/M
  217    Casey McNerthney                    768  Seattle  WA           29   M      21 20-29  2:07:42.1  2:08:15.3      0:33.2  9:44/M
  218    Angie Brionez                       809  Bellingham  WA        31   F      41 30-39  2:08:00.6  2:08:41.5      0:40.9  9:46/M
  219    Ralph Moy                           916  Surrey  BC            61   M       6 60-69  2:08:07.8  2:08:34.9      0:27.1  9:46/M
  220    Rachel Endelman                     926  Monroe  WA            35   F      42 30-39  2:08:25.0  2:09:02.0      0:37.0  9:48/M
  221    Denyse Davis                        746  Friday Harbor  WA     32   F      43 30-39  2:09:07.1  2:09:36.6      0:29.5  9:51/M
  222    Allison Hazen                       515  Seattle  WA           31   F      44 30-39  2:09:16.0  2:09:39.3      0:23.3  9:52/M
  223    Rachida Gaethle                     830  Sedro-Woolley  WA     47   F      32 40-49  2:09:24.4  2:09:46.2      0:21.8  9:52/M
  224    Craig Kuklenski                     545  Lake Stevens  WA      40   M      35 40-49  2:09:25.5  2:10:02.0      0:36.5  9:52/M
  225    Keri Kuklenski                      544  Lake Stevens  WA      40   F      33 40-49  2:09:25.8  2:10:01.6      0:35.8  9:52/M
  226    David Litowitz                      879  Des Moines  WA        54   M      23 50-59  2:10:06.0  2:10:25.0      0:18.9  9:55/M
  227    Annelisa Polk                       668  Henderson  NT         43   F      34 40-49  2:10:16.6  2:10:50.1      0:33.5  9:56/M
  228    Jeff Meissner                       704  Issaquah  WA          35   M      33 30-39  2:10:21.4  2:10:58.2      0:36.8  9:57/M
  229    Jamie Herlich                       636  Seattle  WA           33   F      45 30-39  2:10:43.7  2:11:15.4      0:31.7  9:58/M
  230    Jenifer Radford                     970  Everett  WA           41   F      35 40-49  2:10:46.4  2:11:16.3      0:29.9  9:58/M
  231    Caryl Burroughs                     833  Sedro-Woolley  WA     54   F       6 50-59  2:10:56.0  2:11:17.8      0:21.8  9:59/M
  232    Ruth Meraz                          932  Renton  WA            30   F      46 30-39  2:11:30.2  2:12:03.0      0:32.8 10:02/M
  233    Lisa Collins                        516  Woodinville  WA       41   F      36 40-49  2:11:42.9  2:12:24.9      0:41.9 10:03/M
  234    Nancy Ricketts                      725  Clinton  WA           39   F      47 30-39  2:11:49.2  2:12:03.9      0:14.6 10:03/M
  235    Joanna Lundberg                     897  Mount Vernon  WA      28   F      21 20-29  2:12:17.9  2:12:34.6      0:16.7 10:05/M
  236    H. Rudy Gahler                      861  Anacortes  WA         82   M       4 70-99  2:12:22.8  2:13:06.1      0:43.3 10:06/M
  237    Diane Deschenes                     650  Puyallup  WA          40   F      37 40-49  2:12:38.2  2:13:22.0      0:43.8 10:07/M
  238    Vicki Stout                         587  Bainbridge Island     53   F       7 50-59  2:12:45.6  2:13:07.6      0:22.0 10:08/M
  239    Monica Thorne                       850  Everett  WA           36   F      48 30-39  2:12:58.1  2:13:16.5      0:18.3 10:09/M
  240    Kimberly Bregel                     991  Puyallup  WA          25   F      22 20-29  2:13:03.4  2:13:32.7      0:29.2 10:09/M
  241    Phil Millard                        681  Mill Creek  WA        51   M      24 50-59  2:13:05.7  2:13:32.3      0:26.6 10:09/M
  242    Berni Morgan                        825  Sedro-Woolley  WA     46   F      38 40-49  2:13:15.0  2:13:36.3      0:21.2 10:10/M
  243    Michelle Smith                      802  Olympia  WA           29   F      23 20-29  2:13:26.3  2:14:24.5      0:58.1 10:11/M
  244    John Roberts                        651  Richmond  BC          16   M       4  0-19  2:13:48.3  2:14:14.0      0:25.7 10:12/M
  245    Jennifer Kurtz                      731  Mercer Island  WA     38   F      49 30-39  2:13:51.6  2:14:24.5      0:32.9 10:13/M
  246    Don Currie                          962  Sammamish  WA         65   M       7 60-69  2:14:03.5  2:14:03.5             10:14/M
  247    Glen Gronning                       829  Arlington  WA         46   M      36 40-49  2:14:14.4  2:15:00.0      0:45.6 10:14/M
  248    rose blalock                        957  renton  WA            54   F       8 50-59  2:14:14.5  2:14:31.7      0:17.2 10:14/M
  249    Renny Richards                      780  Bellingham  WA        60   F       2 60-69  2:14:26.4  2:14:52.8      0:26.3 10:15/M
  250    Vicki Griffiths                     979  Bellingham  WA        67   F       3 60-69  2:14:26.5  2:14:52.8      0:26.3 10:15/M
  251    Heather Thomson                     814  Bellingham  WA        24   F      24 20-29  2:14:36.4  2:14:56.2      0:19.8 10:16/M
  252    Holly Graham                        727  Bellingham  WA        43   F      39 40-49  2:14:46.3  2:15:24.2      0:37.8 10:17/M
  253    Candace Gobble                      924  LAKE STEVENS  WA      40   F      40 40-49  2:14:48.6  2:15:20.0      0:31.4 10:17/M
  254    Jean Moore                          785  Seattle  WA           72   F       1 70-99  2:14:55.4  2:15:34.1      0:38.6 10:17/M
  255    Andrea Kaaland                      989  Sedro Woolley  WA     36   F      50 30-39  2:15:03.0  2:15:15.9      0:12.8 10:18/M
  256    Paul Church                         804  Surrey  BC            57   M      25 50-59  2:15:51.1  2:16:10.9      0:19.8 10:22/M
  257    Sam Bass                            811  Everett  WA           58   M      26 50-59  2:16:14.4  2:16:49.0      0:34.6 10:23/M
  258    Chris Parrish                       562  Oregon City  OR       40   M      37 40-49  2:17:33.8  2:18:10.1      0:36.3 10:30/M
  259    Nathan York                         695  Bothell  WA           42   M      38 40-49  2:18:18.9  2:19:04.5      0:45.5 10:33/M
  260    Thanh Le                            519  Everett  WA           64   M       8 60-69  2:18:48.7  2:19:24.5      0:35.7 10:35/M
  261    Rosie de la Harpe                   895  seattle  WA           43   F      41 40-49  2:19:53.0  2:20:49.2      0:56.1 10:40/M
  262    Jane McGehee                        870  Seattle  WA           44   F      42 40-49  2:19:53.1  2:20:49.2      0:56.1 10:40/M
  263    Jeff LaPlante                       844  Everett  WA           35   M      34 30-39  2:19:55.1  2:20:46.5      0:51.3 10:40/M
  264    Gary Crabtree                       601  Oak Harbor  WA        59   M      27 50-59  2:20:06.3  2:21:02.1      0:55.8 10:41/M
  265    Jennifer Sherman                    700  Lacey  WA             35   F      51 30-39  2:20:16.0  2:21:14.4      0:58.3 10:42/M
  266    Lisa Hutton                         790  Seattle  WA           26   F      25 20-29  2:20:24.4  2:20:54.3      0:29.9 10:43/M
  267    Angela Donnelson                    832  Arlington  WA         31   F      52 30-39  2:20:27.7  2:21:36.2      1:08.5 10:43/M
  268    Mary Ludington                      543  Everett  WA           51   F       9 50-59  2:20:35.6  2:21:00.4      0:24.7 10:43/M
  269    Cheryl Guthrie                      876  Arlington  WA         43   F      43 40-49  2:20:55.2  2:21:25.5      0:30.3 10:45/M
  270    Amber Metcalfe                      723  Arlington  WA         27   F      26 20-29  2:20:55.3  2:21:25.3      0:30.0 10:45/M
  271    Alyssa Lee                          843  Everett  WA           32   F      53 30-39  2:20:59.0  2:21:50.4      0:51.3 10:45/M
  272    Danielle Pospical                   893  Arlington  WA         32   F      54 30-39  2:21:15.8  2:21:43.2      0:27.3 10:46/M
  273    Megan Smith                         581  Granite Falls  WA     23   F      27 20-29  2:22:17.6  2:26:21.1      4:03.4 10:51/M
  274    Kerri Gettmann                      743  Mill Creek  WA        42   F      44 40-49  2:22:28.5  2:22:52.3      0:23.7 10:52/M
  275    Benjamin Huge                       846  Arlington  WA         18   M       5  0-19  2:22:40.1  2:22:49.0      0:08.8 10:53/M
  276    Kim Wiersma                         852  Arlington  WA         39   F      55 30-39  2:22:40.4  2:23:45.3      1:04.9 10:53/M
  277    Jessie Christensen                  571  Enumclaw  WA          25   F      28 20-29  2:23:11.9  2:23:56.7      0:44.7 10:55/M
  278    Beth Madill                         572  Enumclaw  WA          25   F      29 20-29  2:23:11.9  2:23:56.7      0:44.8 10:55/M
  279    Megan Cleveland                     837  Mount Vernon  WA      24   F      30 20-29  2:23:13.4  2:23:57.5      0:44.1 10:55/M
  280    Gwen Wood                           729  Edmonds  WA           41   F      45 40-49  2:23:32.0  2:23:58.3      0:26.3 10:57/M
  281    Tom Larsen                          973  Marysville  WA        58   M      28 50-59  2:23:44.8  2:24:37.4      0:52.5 10:58/M
  282    Melissa Menti                       919  Everson  WA           45   F      46 40-49  2:24:19.3  2:24:51.3      0:32.0 11:00/M
  283    Ann Sloan                           911  North Bend  WA        42   F      47 40-49  2:24:21.6  2:24:37.4      0:15.7 11:01/M
  284    Sheila San Angelo                   757  Oak Harbor  WA        55   F      10 50-59  2:26:09.2  2:26:26.2      0:17.0 11:09/M
  285    Sheila Springer                     666  Lacey  WA             38   F      56 30-39  2:26:33.4  2:27:31.8      0:58.4 11:11/M
  286    Lizzie Lee                          884  Lynnwood  WA          53   F      11 50-59  2:27:24.0  2:27:29.2      0:05.2 11:15/M
  287    Pamela Kanso                        950  Portland  OR          40   F      48 40-49  2:27:58.7  2:28:13.5      0:14.8 11:17/M
  288    Amanda Kittredge                    580  Spokane  WA           23   F      31 20-29  2:28:12.0  2:28:17.8      0:05.7 11:18/M
  289    Gary Walker                         540  Olympia  WA           58   M      29 50-59  2:28:41.0  2:29:33.5      0:52.4 11:20/M
  290    Susan Wilson                        538  Zillah  WA            38   F      57 30-39  2:28:49.6  2:29:46.1      0:56.4 11:21/M
  291    Rebecca Busby                       894  Edmonds  WA           41   F      49 40-49  2:28:56.2  2:29:19.6      0:23.4 11:22/M
  292    Jennie Wilkie                       810  Edmonds  WA           40   F      50 40-49  2:28:56.3  2:29:19.6      0:23.3 11:22/M
  293    Teng Legg                           641  Tukwilla  WA          33   F      58 30-39  2:28:58.4  2:29:27.0      0:28.6 11:22/M
  294    Doerte Mahanay                      952  Seattle  WA           45   F      51 40-49  2:29:06.0  2:29:13.0      0:07.0 11:22/M
  295    Lori Cady                           591  Port Townsend  WA     45   F      52 40-49  2:29:48.5  2:30:11.8      0:23.3 11:26/M
  296    Heidi Bolong                        886  Yakima  WA            50   F      12 50-59  2:29:56.2  2:30:39.6      0:43.4 11:26/M
  297    Chuck Rodman                        551  Bremerton  WA         59   M      30 50-59  2:29:57.4  2:30:53.8      0:56.4 11:26/M
  298    R. Glen Melville                    676  Port Angeles  WA      39   M      35 30-39  2:30:01.3  2:30:43.5      0:42.2 11:27/M
  299    Kandice Marquis                     576  Camano Island  WA     39   F      59 30-39  2:30:42.1  2:31:26.6      0:44.4 11:30/M
  300    Kim Romeis                          634  Arlington  WA         35   F      60 30-39  2:31:07.2  2:31:36.4      0:29.1 11:32/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  301    Kim Sizemore                        805  Bellingham  WA        51   F      13 50-59  2:31:16.1  2:31:59.2      0:43.1 11:32/M
  302    Fran Bohall                         786  Anacortes  WA         62   F       4 60-69  2:33:40.5  2:34:20.6      0:40.0 11:43/M
  303    Tracy Peterson                      541  Everett  WA           47   F      53 40-49  2:34:38.6  2:35:01.9      0:23.3 11:48/M
  304    Annie Chriscaden                    915  Marysville  WA        36   F      61 30-39  2:35:30.3  2:36:09.7      0:39.4 11:52/M
  305    Bill Skubinna                       512  Kent  WA              50   M      31 50-59  2:35:34.5  2:36:33.7      0:59.1 11:52/M
  306    Jerry Crabtree                      600  Oak Harbor  WA        55   F      14 50-59  2:35:37.7  2:35:54.6      0:16.8 11:52/M
  307    Amanda Schafer                      898  Mount Vernon  WA      29   F      32 20-29  2:36:12.9  2:36:25.8      0:12.8 11:55/M
  308    Sara Rodriguez                      703  Shoreline  WA         33   F      62 30-39  2:36:39.6  2:36:50.0      0:10.4 11:57/M
  309    Sarah Weems                         698  Mount Vernon  WA      32   F      63 30-39  2:36:39.6  2:36:50.2      0:10.6 11:57/M
  310    Christie Hobson                     982  Bellingham  WA        37   F      64 30-39  2:37:35.9  2:43:38.8      6:02.9 12:01/M
  311    Marlene Eiseman                     726  Arlington  WA         49   F      54 40-49  2:39:00.8  2:39:48.6      0:47.7 12:08/M
  312    Kristina Mackie                     889  Renton  WA            29   F      33 20-29  2:39:16.1  2:39:31.4      0:15.3 12:09/M
  313    Andrea Chriscaden                   626  Marysville  WA        38   F      65 30-39  2:39:42.2  2:40:21.9      0:39.7 12:11/M
  314    Clark Woodward                      586  Eagle River  AK       46   M      39 40-49  2:39:57.2  2:40:34.3      0:37.1 12:12/M
  315    Liana Gregory                       980  Bellingham  WA        26   F      34 20-29  2:40:19.0  2:40:19.0             12:14/M
  316    Matthew Landers                     565  Maple Valley  WA      58   M      32 50-59  2:40:56.8  2:41:45.0      0:48.1 12:17/M
  317    Cherylee Swanberg                   687  Goldbar  WA           37   F      66 30-39  2:42:06.7  2:46:10.6      4:03.9 12:22/M
  318    Amy Mckibbin                        648  Austin  TX            33   F      67 30-39  2:42:48.1  2:43:19.8      0:31.7 12:25/M
  319    Caitlin Tebb                        783  Tacoma  WA            22   F      35 20-29  2:43:02.3  2:43:43.2      0:40.8 12:26/M
  320    John Tebb                           782  Tacoma  WA            52   M      33 50-59  2:43:02.6  2:43:42.7      0:40.1 12:26/M
  321    Carrianne Litowitz                  880  Des Moines  WA        50   F      15 50-59  2:43:29.0  2:43:46.2      0:17.2 12:28/M
  322    Shawn Alumbaugh                     902  Mount Vernon  WA      14   M       6  0-19  2:43:57.5  2:44:23.5      0:25.9 12:30/M
  323    Emily McIntosh                      627  Albany  OR            28   F      36 20-29  2:44:00.1  2:44:47.1      0:46.9 12:31/M
  324    Bonnie Parman                       720  Burlington  WA        39   F      68 30-39  2:44:08.8  2:44:48.9      0:40.0 12:31/M
  325    Joshua Nestorov                     912  Tukwila  WA           28   M      22 20-29  2:45:13.3  2:45:46.2      0:32.8 12:36/M
  326    Angela Davidson                     791  La Conner  WA         30   F      69 30-39  2:45:36.3  2:46:07.3      0:31.0 12:38/M
  327    Patrick Lee                         533  Olympia  WA           60   M       9 60-69  2:45:42.0  2:46:06.2      0:24.2 12:38/M
  328    Lori Crody                          640  Bellingham  WA        46   F      55 40-49  2:48:24.6  2:49:04.0      0:39.4 12:51/M
  329    Paulene Hoag                        949  Ferndale  WA          48   F      56 40-49  2:48:25.6  2:49:13.8      0:48.2 12:51/M
  330    Diana Guernsey                      859  Oak Harbor  WA        42   F      57 40-49  2:50:03.3  2:50:57.9      0:54.5 12:58/M
  331    Jackie Timm                         939  Arlington  WA         54   F      16 50-59  2:50:40.6  2:51:34.2      0:53.6 13:01/M
  332    Keith Collingwood                   934  Tukwila  WA           60   M      10 60-69  2:52:41.2  2:53:42.3      1:01.1 13:10/M
  333    Jason Saldana                       583  Tacoma  WA            40   M      40 40-49  2:53:46.7  2:54:36.3      0:49.5 13:15/M
  334    Megan Ohling                        638  Albany  OR            20   F      37 20-29  2:54:16.4  2:55:03.3      0:46.9 13:18/M
  335    Shannon Madsen                      632  Albany  OR            32   F      70 30-39  2:54:16.4  2:55:03.4      0:47.0 13:18/M
  336    Kris Rohweder                       623  Mount Vernon  WA      36   F      71 30-39  2:55:55.6  2:56:33.7      0:38.0 13:25/M
  337    Linda Putnam                        771  Snohomish  WA         53   F      17 50-59  2:58:17.1  2:59:10.4      0:53.3 13:36/M
  338    Rich Gibson                         875  Oak Harbor  WA        48   M      41 40-49  2:58:36.2  2:59:01.8      0:25.5 13:37/M
  339    Sam Sacharoff                       506  Seattle  WA           30   M      36 30-39  2:58:56.8  2:59:04.1      0:07.2 13:39/M
  340    Linda Brubaker                      793  Camano Island  WA     65   F       5 60-69  2:59:00.0  2:59:57.7      0:57.6 13:39/M
  341    Philip Cook                         453  Seattle  WA           67   M      11 60-69  2:59:57.1  3:00:31.8      0:34.6 13:44/M
  342    Tony Bakkala                        901  Mount Vernon  WA      27   M      23 20-29  3:00:23.9  3:00:49.7      0:25.8 13:46/M
  343    Lisa Kelleher                       520  Snoqualmie  WA        36   F      72 30-39  3:01:29.7  3:01:51.5      0:21.8 13:51/M
  344    Leah Kochrian                       593  Olympia  WA           30   F      73 30-39  3:03:15.6  3:04:12.8      0:57.1 13:59/M
  345    Carrie Luedeke                      624  Lake Stevens  WA      33   F      74 30-39  3:04:57.7  3:05:50.9      0:53.2 14:06/M
  346    Jim Alexander                       969  Mount Vernon  WA      53   M      34 50-59  3:05:36.0  3:05:57.3      0:21.2 14:09/M
  347    Laurel Gilmore                      733  Mountlake Terrace     26   F      38 20-29  3:06:25.3  3:07:14.9      0:49.6 14:13/M
  348    Amber James                         964  Bellingham  WA        22   F      39 20-29  3:07:05.2  3:08:02.1      0:56.9 14:16/M
  349    Stacy James                         963  Bellingham  WA        50   F      18 50-59  3:07:05.9  3:08:02.7      0:56.8 14:16/M
  350    Ashley Faulkner                     724  Mount Vernon  WA      39   F      75 30-39  3:07:41.4  3:08:38.2      0:56.8 14:19/M
  351    Ira Sacharoff                       528  Seattle  WA           53   M      35 50-59  3:09:01.5  3:09:08.2      0:06.7 14:25/M
  352    Amy Chitwood                        781  Oak Harbor  WA        26   F      40 20-29  3:10:11.3  3:10:49.5      0:38.2 14:30/M
  353    Caitlin Baalke                      907  Burlington  WA        18   F       1  0-19  3:10:42.0  3:11:36.7      0:54.7 14:33/M
  354    Janelle Baalke                      908  Burlington  WA        43   F      58 40-49  3:11:35.1  3:12:29.3      0:54.2 14:37/M
  355    Karen Lattig                        511  Ferndale  WA          45   F      59 40-49  3:11:50.0  3:12:41.8      0:51.7 14:38/M
  356    Rebecca De Ruiter                   508  Bellingham  WA        47   F      60 40-49  3:11:50.1  3:12:41.8      0:51.7 14:38/M
  357    Frederick Reitz                     858  Seattle  WA           41   M      42 40-49  3:12:34.5  3:13:50.5      1:15.9 14:41/M
  358    Jo Price                            647  Seattle  WA           56   F      19 50-59  3:12:56.4  3:13:44.8      0:48.4 14:43/M
  359    Jeannie Martell                     827  Seattle  WA           49   F      61 40-49  3:12:56.9  3:13:45.1      0:48.1 14:43/M
  360    Alma De la Garza                    607  Ferndale  WA          36   F      76 30-39  3:13:27.2  3:14:17.6      0:50.3 14:45/M
  361    Aimee Mang                          573  Bellingham  WA        37   F      77 30-39  3:13:27.7  3:14:17.2      0:49.4 14:45/M
  362    Shanachie Chambers                  568  Bellingham  WA        28   F      41 20-29  3:13:28.2  3:14:17.3      0:49.1 14:45/M
  363    Terri McKee                         799  Bellingham  WA        47   F      62 40-49  3:15:21.5  3:16:05.4      0:43.8 14:54/M
  364    Roberta (Rob) Graham                798  Bellingham  WA        60   F       6 60-69  3:15:21.9  3:16:05.4      0:43.5 14:54/M
  365    Molly Cook                          454  Shoreline  WA         64   F       7 60-69  3:16:06.1  3:16:40.3      0:34.2 14:57/M
  366    Angela Sipe                         769  Snohomish  WA         42   F      63 40-49  3:16:53.6  3:17:44.7      0:51.1 15:01/M
  367    Ronda Erickson                      770  Snohomish  WA         52   F      20 50-59  3:16:54.1  3:17:44.5      0:50.4 15:01/M
  368    Darla Corella                       712  Sedro-Woolley  WA     44   F      64 40-49  3:17:03.0  3:17:54.9      0:51.8 15:02/M
  369    Shirley Meade                       684  Arlington  WA         58   F      21 50-59  3:17:14.2  3:18:04.2      0:49.9 15:03/M
  370    Jennifer Oldright                   525  Des Moines  WA        34   F      78 30-39  3:17:32.4  3:17:32.4             15:04/M
  371    Michelle Fancher                    728  Marysville  WA        41   F      65 40-49  3:18:27.0  3:19:21.3      0:54.2 15:08/M
  372    Bruce Sutt                          730  Marysville  WA        65   M      12 60-69  3:18:27.5  3:19:21.8      0:54.3 15:08/M
  373    Jennifer Winson                     683  Stanwood  WA          45   F      66 40-49  3:18:39.4  3:19:23.3      0:43.8 15:09/M
  374    Tonya Neumann                       812  Stanwood  WA          42   F      67 40-49  3:24:31.3  3:25:17.2      0:45.8 15:36/M
  375    Linda Rinker                        588  Lynnwood  WA          67   F       8 60-69  3:24:52.0  3:25:40.9      0:48.9 15:38/M
  376    Dawn Benz                           682  Oak Harbor  WA        34   F      79 30-39  3:24:54.3  3:25:40.9      0:46.6 15:38/M
  377    Jacquelyn Rumbold                   527  Oak Harbor  WA        39   F      80 30-39  3:28:25.2  3:29:20.7      0:55.4 15:54/M
  378    Sheila Kenny                        828  Arlington  WA         55   F      22 50-59  3:28:40.7  3:29:27.4      0:46.7 15:55/M
  379    Mohammad Hadjireza                  756  Bothell  WA           62   M      13 60-69  3:29:50.7  3:30:26.5      0:35.7 16:00/M
  380    Amy Benson                          688  Burlington  WA        38   F      81 30-39  3:30:03.9  3:30:54.3      0:50.3 16:01/M
  381    Rachael Andrews                     890  Arlington  WA         30   F      82 30-39  3:32:02.7  3:34:36.9      2:34.2 16:10/M
  382    Janelle Lloyd                       596  Arlington  WA         38   F      83 30-39  3:32:03.2  3:34:37.1      2:33.9 16:10/M
  383    Jennifer White                      589  Arlington  WA         38   F      84 30-39  3:32:03.3  3:34:37.6      2:34.3 16:10/M
  384    Chastity Phillips                   693  Everett  WA           25   F      42 20-29  3:32:11.6  3:32:52.8      0:41.1 16:11/M
  385    Jacqueline Arnett                   694  Marysville  WA        24   F      43 20-29  3:32:12.0  3:32:52.9      0:40.9 16:11/M
  386    Debbie Puckett                      903  Mount Vernon  WA      55   F      23 50-59  3:34:02.6  3:34:39.0      0:36.4 16:20/M
  387    Jan Chastain                        904  Mount Vernon  WA      63   F       9 60-69  3:34:04.3  3:34:40.0      0:35.6 16:20/M
  388    Andy Fleckenstein                   971  Mount Vernon  WA      34   M      37 30-39  3:34:27.4  3:34:50.4      0:22.9 16:21/M
  389    Annette Zimmer                      675  Oak Harbor  WA        46   F      68 40-49  3:35:05.1  3:36:00.4      0:55.2 16:24/M
  390    Jami Rogge                          900  Concrete  WA          38   F      85 30-39  3:36:50.8  3:37:37.0      0:46.1 16:32/M
  391    Amber Fleckenstein                  972  Mount Vernon  WA      35   F      86 30-39  3:37:09.1  3:37:31.0      0:21.8 16:34/M
  392    Belinda Rogge                       899  Concrete  WA          43   F      69 40-49  3:38:40.3  3:39:26.5      0:46.2 16:41/M
  393    Estrella Coddington                 815  Fife  WA              46   F      70 40-49  3:39:22.8  3:40:20.6      0:57.7 16:44/M
  394    Lea Hart                            670  Everett  WA           29   F      44 20-29  3:40:10.7  3:41:01.0      0:50.2 16:48/M
  395    Janet Nevitt                        678  Burlington  WA        55   F      24 50-59  3:41:14.9  3:42:13.6      0:58.6 16:53/M
  396    Lisa (Sedro) Swanson                788  Sedro-Woolley  WA     35   F      87 30-39  3:44:45.2  3:45:39.3      0:54.0 17:09/M
  397    Karen Rook                          732  Sedro-Woolley  WA     46   F      71 40-49  3:44:45.9  3:45:39.8      0:53.9 17:09/M
  398    Elizabeth Stroshane                 716  Seattle  WA           32   F      88 30-39  3:45:38.8  3:46:38.6      0:59.8 17:13/M
  399    David Brown                         662  Okanogan  WA          57   M      36 50-59  3:45:39.8  3:46:39.2      0:59.3 17:13/M
  400    Kathleen Brown                      661  Okanogan  WA          53   F      25 50-59  3:45:41.4  3:46:41.3      0:59.9 17:13/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  401    Lyle Zimmerman                      509  Oak Harbor  WA        59   M      37 50-59  3:45:49.8  3:46:18.2      0:28.4 17:13/M
  402    Sarah Woodward                      575  Bellingham  WA        22   F      45 20-29  3:46:26.3  3:47:03.4      0:37.0 17:16/M
  403    Kyong Woodward                      585  Eagle River  AK       45   F      72 40-49  3:46:26.7  3:47:03.7      0:37.0 17:16/M
  404    Diann Cardona                       603  Mount Vernon  WA      45   F      73 40-49  3:51:35.6  3:52:33.9      0:58.3 17:40/M
  405    Lola Padilla                        604  Mount Vernon  WA      36   F      89 30-39  3:51:36.7  3:52:33.6      0:56.9 17:40/M
  406    Bridget Zimmerman                   510  Oak Harbor  WA        56   F      26 50-59  3:53:19.1  3:53:48.8      0:29.7 17:48/M
  407    Alicia Padvorac                     504  Kirkland  WA          30   F      90 30-39  3:54:16.4  3:55:14.0      0:57.5 17:52/M
  408    Gayle Padvorac                      505  Kirkland  WA          53   F      27 50-59  3:54:17.0  3:55:14.6      0:57.6 17:52/M
  409    Rebecca Kern                        874  Edmonds  WA           31   F      91 30-39  3:54:59.9  3:56:01.5      1:01.5 17:55/M
  410    Kristy Parrish                      563  Oregon City  OR       42   F      74 40-49  3:56:37.6  3:57:19.3      0:41.7 18:03/M
  411    Aileen Bloxton                      891  Shoreline  WA         39   F      92 30-39  4:00:44.8  4:01:46.3      1:01.5 18:22/M
  412    Samantha Wright                     689  Arlington  WA         48   F      75 40-49  4:02:35.6  4:03:26.4      0:50.8 18:30/M
  413    Susan Kern                          841  Everett  WA           58   F      28 50-59  4:04:44.7  4:05:47.2      1:02.5 18:40/M
  414    Michael Zelinski                    842  Everett  WA           62   M      14 60-69  4:04:46.6  4:05:49.2      1:02.5 18:40/M
  415    Stephanie Groshong                  697  Marysville  WA        38   F      93 30-39  4:07:58.1  4:08:27.4      0:29.3 18:55/M
  416    Roshawanda Reese                    722  Mount Vernon  WA      40   F      76 40-49  4:08:35.8  4:09:34.1      0:58.2 18:58/M
  417    Sara LeTellier                      530  Marysville  WA        49   F      77 40-49  4:14:25.7  4:15:29.2      1:03.4 19:24/M
  418    Helen Gamman                        537  Arlington  WA         51   F      29 50-59  4:14:28.1  4:15:29.4      1:01.2 19:25/M
  419    Cheryl Felt                         524  Mount Vernon  WA      49   F      78 40-49  4:14:30.4  4:15:31.6      1:01.2 19:25/M
  420    Diane Kelley                        679  Everett  WA           54   F      30 50-59  4:21:51.3  4:22:55.5      1:04.1 19:58/M
  421    Nancy Allbaugh                      557  Mount Vernon  WA      57   F      31 50-59  4:21:51.4  4:22:54.9      1:03.5 19:58/M
  422    Rebecca Johnson                     887  Stanwood  WA          36   F      94 30-39  4:21:52.9  4:22:56.6      1:03.7 19:58/M