Tesoro March Point

10K

Overall Finish List

June 22, 2013


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    CLAY WING                         SEDROO WOOLLEY  WA    577    38   M       1 30-39               34:24.9     34:26.4
      2    AMBER MORRISON                    BELLINGHAM  WA        562    32   F       1 30-39               38:28.2     38:29.5
      3    KENDALL TOWNSEND                    WA                  583    52   M       1 50-59               38:58.8     39:00.1
      4    Russ Otani                        Lynnwood  WA          532    54   M       2 50-59               40:20.1     40:22.6
      5    Alexandra Laiblin                 Oak Harbor  WA        524    17   F       1 15-19               40:29.6     40:31.4
      6    LARRY BREWER                      Everett  WA           584    45   M       1 40-49               40:42.5     40:44.9
      7    Jan Herman                        Pardubice             551    27   M       1 20-29               41:06.5     41:08.7
      8    BRANNON MUCKE                     MOUNT VERNON  WA      564    48   M       2 40-49               41:14.1     41:17.3
      9    BRANDON PEDEN                     SEDRO WOOLLEY  WA     556    19   M       1 15-19               41:51.9     41:53.6
     10    Michael Brisbois                  Sammamish  WA         531    49   M       3 40-49               41:42.5     42:17.9
     11    Ron Wichmann                      Chilliwack            530    58   M       3 50-59               42:37.2     42:39.0
     12    Jana Jurackova                    Pardubice             550    26   F       1 20-29               42:48.7     42:51.0
     13    JOHANNA NEWMAN                    FLORENCE  AZ          561    16   F       2 15-19               44:38.0     44:40.5
     14    DENISE PATTERSON                  Mount Vernon  WA      588    36   F       2 30-39               45:32.8     45:36.1
     15    Kevin Meenaghan                   Anacortes  WA         548    48   M       4 40-49               45:56.1     46:00.6
     16    SETH COWAN                        MT VERNON  WA         570    43   M       5 40-49               46:58.1     47:05.0
     17    JEFF SEAHOLM                        WA                  578    51   M       4 50-59               47:37.0     48:00.8
     18    ROY REICHLIN                      Bellingham  WA        575    47   M       6 40-49               48:07.2     48:21.2
     19    Cheryl Mercer                     Woodinville  WA       554    54   F       1 50-59               48:37.2     48:41.7
     20    JANIE CRANE                       ANACORTES  WA         574    30   F       3 30-39               48:54.2     48:58.6
     21    kevin tinsley                     Burlington  WA        515    22   M       2 20-29               49:02.2     49:05.0
     22    Arlane Olson                      Bellingham  WA        517    55   F       2 50-59               49:03.3     49:07.4
     23    Ed Eichelsdoerfer                 Bothell  WA           523    21   M       3 20-29               49:25.3     49:28.0
     24    Cate Montgomery                   Bothell  WA           535    21   F       2 20-29               49:25.3     49:28.2
     25    Pat Smith                         Bellingham  WA        547    56   M       5 50-59               49:27.7     49:31.3
     26    Kristin Maricich                  Anacortes  WA         538    31   F       4 30-39               49:33.3     49:40.9
     27    RYAN PINNELL                        WA                  582    18   M       2 15-19               49:53.6     49:54.9
     28    Micaela Jensen                    Bow  WA               506    44   F       1 40-49               49:50.5     49:55.3
     29    RON RUNYAN                        Mount Vernon  WA      581    55   M       6 50-59               49:54.3     49:59.2
     30    JOHN CHARGWOLF                    OAK HARBOR  WA        572    50   M       7 50-59               50:03.3     50:21.8
     31    ERIC ROLFS                        MOUNT VERNON  WA      559    43   M       7 40-49               50:37.3     50:54.5
     32    KENZIE ROSE                         WA                  576    23   F       3 20-29               50:58.8     51:12.9
     33    KELLY HJELLE                      EDMONDS  WA           569    43   F       2 40-49               51:22.9     51:30.7
     34    KATE HIRNING                      MOUNT VERNON  WA      563    39   F       5 30-39               52:47.6     52:54.9
     35    Bob O'Brien                       Mount vernon  WA      552    71   M       1 70-79               53:14.2     53:29.5
     36    Scott Anderson                    Anacortes  WA         534    54   M       8 50-59               53:28.1     53:49.1
     37    CHARLES NELSON                    Ferndale  WA          585    61   M       1 60-69               53:57.6     54:01.8
     38    JIM BOER                            WA                  580    61   M       2 60-69               54:04.5     54:07.3
     39    Nick Bailey                       Port Ludlow  WA       545    64   M       3 60-69               54:28.2     54:49.7
     40    CINDY ELSTON                      LA CONNER  WA         565    10   F       1  1-14               55:03.4     55:06.9
     41    Kathy Herndon                     bellingham  WA        539    51   F       3 50-59               55:15.1     55:19.7
     42    Di Bouwman                        La Conner  WA         501    53   F       4 50-59               55:23.8     55:26.9
     43    Rich Heidecker                    Anacortes  WA         511    47   M       8 40-49               55:16.1     55:27.9
     44    Karen Anderson                    Anacortes  WA         533    54   F       5 50-59               55:16.2     55:37.3
     45    Terry Quintrall                   Mount Vernon  WA      527    44   M       9 40-49               55:25.7     55:40.5
     46    SONJA ERLANDSON                   ANACORTES  WA         557    25   F       4 20-29               55:41.4     55:43.4
     47    LAURA NEWMAN                      FLORENCE  AZ          560    42   F       3 40-49               56:58.8     57:10.4
     48    LISA SWANSON                      MOUNT VERNON  WA      571    35   F       6 30-39               57:14.2     57:32.0
     49    MARIA STOCHL                      OAK HARBOR  WA        520    52   F       6 50-59               57:45.1     57:53.0
     50    Patrice Blakeway                  Anacortes  WA         555    56   F       7 50-59               58:17.7     58:29.3
     51    Mike Simpson                      Oak Harbor  WA        522    66   M       4 60-69               58:25.4     58:31.0
     52    SARAH CAFARELLA                   Ferndale  WA          587    33   F       7 30-39               58:48.5     59:10.3
     53    AUSTIN ROSE                       ANACORTES  WA         567    10   M       1  1-14               59:58.6   1:00:00.5
     54    Joe Richards                      Mount Vernon  WA      543    34   M       2 30-39               59:53.8   1:00:02.1
     55    SCOTTY RAILION                    MT VERNON  WA         566    46   M      10 40-49             1:01:26.8   1:01:36.1
     56    CENNA CHARGWOLF                   OAK HARBOR  WA        573    44   F       4 40-49             1:01:56.3   1:02:13.1
     57    David L Driskill                  Sedro Woolley  WA     505    68   M       5 60-69             1:02:16.4   1:02:26.5
     58    Kirstie Davis                     Mount Vernon  WA      514    21   F       5 20-29             1:02:21.4   1:02:27.8
     59    Gayle Kinney                      Ferndale  WA          507    28   F       6 20-29             1:02:36.1   1:02:43.1
     60    Beth Thalhofer                    Ferndale  WA          546    29   F       7 20-29             1:02:22.5   1:02:45.4
     61    ALRAM THALHOFER                     WA                  586    30   M       3 30-39             1:02:22.3   1:02:46.4
     62    Rachelle Tellesbo                 Conway  WA            504    28   F       8 20-29             1:03:50.6   1:04:03.4
     63    CHRIS DIMATTEO-CULL               OAK HARBOR  WA        558    56   F       8 50-59             1:05:49.7   1:06:01.5
     64    Lowell Allred                     Ephra  WA             529    64   M       6 60-69             1:06:00.2   1:06:11.3
     65    Valerie Wagner                    Seattle  WA           519    49   F       5 40-49             1:06:33.1   1:06:44.2
     66    Ashley Meyer                      Ferndale  WA          518    32   F       8 30-39             1:07:45.5   1:07:52.6
     67    Jerry Dietrich                    Gig Harbor  WA        526    79   M       2 70-79             1:08:31.3   1:08:37.7
     68    Colleen Allred                    Ephra  WA             528    58   F       9 50-59             1:09:12.7   1:09:24.4
     69    james catino                      mount vernon  WA      549    55   M       9 50-59             1:09:05.3   1:09:27.4
     70    Elizabeth Jensen                  North Bend  WA        503    25   F       9 20-29             1:09:40.0   1:09:51.4
     71    DYLAN SCHWENK                     ANACORTES  WA         568    12   M       2  1-14             1:11:25.0   1:11:31.1
     72    kayla flanagan                    burlington  WA        542    16   F       3 15-19             1:12:54.1   1:12:59.5
     73    Brian Gentry                      Anacortes  WA         536    38   M       4 30-39             1:12:38.6   1:13:05.2
     74    Alexis Gentry                     Anacortes  WA         537    33   F       9 30-39             1:12:38.6   1:13:05.3
     75    Amy Jarvis                        Oak Harbor  WA        513    25   F      10 20-29             1:10:59.0   1:13:36.1
     76    Molly Ivy                         Oceanside  CA         512    29   F      11 20-29             1:11:00.2   1:13:36.9
     77    Dick Driskill                     Parkdale  OR          510    74   M       3 70-79             1:13:52.1   1:14:11.1
     78    Mark Kurtovich                    Oak Harbor  WA        509    49   M      11 40-49             1:13:59.7   1:14:26.6
     79    Sherry Hendrix                    Mount Vernon  WA      508    55   F      10 50-59             1:15:56.1   1:16:07.3
     80    GLENN JOLLEY                      Freeland  WA          579    70   M       4 70-79             1:16:08.1   1:16:27.1
     81    karen pinnell                     burlington  WA        540    44   F       6 40-49             1:17:17.5   1:17:31.9
     82    shannon pinnell                   burlington  WA        541    47   M      12 40-49             1:17:26.5   1:17:32.1
     83    Linda Rinker                      Lynnwood  WA          502    70   F       1 70-79             1:32:07.3   1:32:31.1