Tesoro March Point

5K

Overall Finish List

June 22, 2013


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    ALEX MITCHELL                     MOUNT VERNON  WA      136    17   M       1 15-19               16:31.9     16:33.0
      2    ANDREW WYMAN                      OAK HARBOR  WA        151    40   M       1 40-49               16:45.7     16:47.0
      3    Jesse Stevick                     Olympia  WA           124    31   M       1 30-39               16:52.8     16:54.5
      4    Keefer Whan                       Mount Vernon  WA       83    48   M       2 40-49               18:03.0     18:04.5
      5    Kristen Carter                    Bellingham  WA        102    26   F       1 20-29               18:16.8     18:17.9
      6    Aidan Mathis                      Anacortes  WA          58    18   M       2 15-19               18:44.4     18:45.6
      7    Amos Grey                         Stanwood  WA           97    39   M       2 30-39               19:00.1     19:01.6
      8    Ian Ivanoff                       Kodiak  AK             64    32   M       3 30-39               19:28.4     19:30.0
      9    Tom Schafer                       Mount Vernon  WA      101    31   M       4 30-39               19:51.3     19:53.3
     10    JARED HANSON                      ANACORTES  WA         140    16   M       3 15-19               19:57.9     20:03.5
     11    CHAD VEHER                          WA                  198    32   M       5 30-39               20:33.2     20:35.2
     12    Jenny Stevick                     Olympia  WA           125    30   F       1 30-39               20:58.9     21:00.8
     13    SAM DELGADO                       BELLINGHAM  WA        188    26   M       1 20-29               21:15.4     21:17.3
     14    DAVID MITCHELL                    MOUNT VERNON  WA      137    51   M       1 50-59               21:19.6     21:21.6
     15    Steve Duncan                      Mount Vernon  WA        9    45   M       3 40-49               21:40.1     21:42.4
     16    MICHAEL ROSE                      ANACORTES  WA         161    44   M       4 40-49               21:47.2     21:49.8
     17    Ryan Minkel                       Anacortes  WA          12    22   M       2 20-29               21:48.9     22:00.9
     18    KEN KLEPSCH                       ANACORTES  WA         195    53   M       2 50-59               22:18.3     22:21.2
     19    ANDREW MACOLENI                   EVERETT  WA           171    45   M       5 40-49               22:39.1     22:42.2
     20    Daniel Hendrickson                Sedro Woolley  WA     120    38   M       6 30-39               22:50.8     22:54.7
     21    Phil Zylstra                      Arlington  WA         113    58   M       3 50-59               22:57.1     22:59.6
     22    CORY GAINES                       SEDRO WOOLLEY  WA     148    35   M       7 30-39               23:00.2     23:03.5
     23    Ron Chew                          Seattle  WA            78    60   M       1 60-69               23:16.9     23:21.4
     24    Terri Gray                        lake stevens  WA       15    44   F       1 40-49               23:35.7     23:38.7
     25    Jan M. Andrews                    Arlington  WA          96    13   M       1  1-14               23:58.0     23:59.1
     26    David Robb                        Camano Island  WA     108    55   M       4 50-59               23:57.8     24:00.3
     27    JOHANNA HARVEY                    Bellingham  WA        207    41   F       2 40-49               24:08.1     24:11.3
     28    Mark Tibbles                      Anacortes  WA          89    60   M       2 60-69               24:12.4     24:19.7
     29    Gregg Swanson                     Renton  WA            123    60   M       3 60-69               24:30.8     24:39.6
     30    Hanna Brionez                                           215    50   F       1 50-59               24:51.7     24:54.5
     31    HEATHER HANSON                    ANACORTES  WA         141    13   F       1  1-14               24:55.1     25:01.4
     32    Kelly Krieger                     Bellingham  WA        103    54   F       2 50-59               25:11.0     25:14.5
     33    Clarence Ince                     Oak Harbor  WA         21    42   M       6 40-49               25:08.9     25:15.7
     34    GALE PFUELLER                     BELLINGHAM  WA        186    70   M       1 70-79               25:15.2     25:19.6
     35    JONATHAN HANSON                   ANACORTES  WA         139    48   M       7 40-49               25:26.0     25:32.2
     36    Joseph Trujillo                   Bellingham  WA         50    20   M       3 20-29               25:24.0     25:34.6
     37    Melissa Hendrickson               Sedro Woolley  WA     121    36   F       2 30-39               25:38.1     25:42.2
     38    Manuel Bendo                      Oak Harbor  WA         20    50   M       5 50-59               25:52.6     25:54.8
     39    LAUREL BRYANT                     ANACORTES  WA         155    32   F       3 30-39               26:03.4     26:09.1
     40    Larry Templeton                   Anacortes  WA          46    64   M       4 60-69               26:21.8     26:23.5
     41    MICHELLE COWAN                    MT VERNON  WA         172    39   F       4 30-39               26:20.6     26:27.8
     42    Jenny Swanson                     Renton  WA            122    57   F       3 50-59               26:25.1     26:33.3
     43    ENRICO MASO                       NEW YOUR CITY  WA     150    32   M       8 30-39               26:36.2     26:37.8
     44    Cassy Oliver                      Anacortes  WA          27    34   F       5 30-39               26:45.1     26:51.9
     45    Luke Voorheis                     Anacortes  WA          61    12   M       2  1-14               26:46.3     27:00.3
     46    Caleb Voorheis                    Anacortes  WA          62    15   M       4 15-19               26:47.1     27:00.8
     47    Daneen Natac                      Arlington  WA          45    20   F       2 20-29               27:02.6     27:05.2
     48    Chris Wilde                       Bellingham  WA         56    38   M       9 30-39               27:02.1     27:15.2
     49    Melissa Talbot                    Bellingham  WA         98    44   F       3 40-49               27:10.9     27:18.9
     50    Thomas Buys                       Coupeville  WA         67     9   M       3  1-14               27:24.6     27:27.9
     51    Shannon Buys                      Coupeville  WA         68    41   M       8 40-49               27:25.2     27:28.4
     52    Todd Knapp                        Granite Falls  WA     111    59   M       6 50-59               27:27.4     27:32.9
     53    CINDY SMALL                       MT. VERNON  WA        183    49   F       4 40-49               27:34.1     27:40.0
     54    Sarah Hammock                     Stanwood  WA            1    49   F       5 40-49               27:33.8     27:40.0
     55    Dana Hendry                       lake stevens  WA       14    24   F       3 20-29               27:43.8     27:46.7
     56    Karissa Culley                    Bellingham  WA         49    17   F       1 15-19               27:47.7     27:58.3
     57    GILLIAN NEWMAN                    FLORENCE  AZ          152    14   F       2  1-14               27:49.0     28:00.1
     58    KEITH JAMESON                     OAK HARBOR  WA        144    51   M       7 50-59               27:57.6     28:02.6
     59    DERRICK YOUNGQUIST                MOUNT VERNON  WA      129    39   M      10 30-39               27:55.5     28:09.1
     60    Michael Culley                    Bellingham  WA         48    48   M       9 40-49               28:11.4     28:22.6
     61    ALEK MILLER                         WA                  206    10   M       4  1-14               28:22.6     28:24.5
     62    JEFF MILLER                         WA                  205    40   M      10 40-49               28:26.4     28:28.9
     63    Kris Minkel                       Mountlake Terrace      10    28   M       4 20-29               28:20.1     28:32.4
     64    ANGIE BRIONEZ                     Bellingham  WA        165    34   F       6 30-39               28:26.9     28:33.4
     65    JONATHAN MARTINEZ                 BELLINGHAM  WA        189    32   M      11 30-39               28:49.2     28:52.0
     66    kim delker                        north lakewood  WA      8    53   F       4 50-59               28:49.7     28:53.0
     67    JOHN COLVIN                         WA                  208    35   M      12 30-39               28:42.6     28:56.9
     68    ROBERT AYDEN CASTLE               DR  WA                159     9   M       5  1-14               28:54.0     29:01.3
     69    TUCKER HALL                       OAK HARBOR  WA        135    10   M       6  1-14               28:54.7     29:01.8
     70    IRAIS REYES                       COUPEVILLE  WA        157    31   F       7 30-39               28:54.8     29:01.9
     71    SADIE CUMMINGS                    MT VERNON  WA         128    33   F       8 30-39               28:54.7     29:07.5
     72    DALLAS WYLIE                      MOUNT VERNON  WA      181    75   M       2 70-79               29:16.0     29:31.4
     73    HARRY CHANDLER                    ANACORTES  WA         166    66   M       5 60-69               29:36.0     29:45.1
     74    Gerald Larsen                     Marysville  WA        116    70   M       3 70-79               29:43.7     29:48.1
     75    RICHARD OLAFSON                   OLYMPIA  WA           130    80   M       1 80-99               29:50.6     29:54.2
     76    KRISTY GAINES                     SEDRO WOOLLEY  WA     149    33   F       9 30-39               29:53.9     29:57.2
     77    Clancy Sheahan                    Mount Vernon  WA       24    51   M       8 50-59               29:57.5     30:07.6
     78    HEATHER KINSEL-EVANS                WA                  209    33   F      10 30-39               30:07.4     30:12.7
     79    RUBY HALL                         OAK HARBOR  WA        160    44   F       6 40-49               30:17.3     30:25.0
     80    Jane Minkel                       Mount Lake Terrace     16    35   F      11 30-39               30:26.4     30:39.8
     81    JESSICA VAUGHT                    BELLINGHAM  WA        147    16   F       2 15-19               30:40.0     30:45.4
     82    Perry Montgomery                  Bothell  WA            80    47   M      11 40-49               30:36.9     30:46.6
     83    Tiare Bailey                      Port Ludlow  WA       104    56   F       5 50-59               30:40.4     30:47.9
     84    MIKE JOHNSEN                        WA                  202    45   M      12 40-49               31:00.8     31:17.2
     85    Kristen Blanchard                 Everett  WA            22    20   F       4 20-29               30:58.9     31:19.0
     86    Katie Rielly                      Ferndale  WA           19    35   F      12 30-39               31:18.0     31:25.1
     87    Emily Mathis                      Anacortes  WA          73    15   F       3 15-19               31:22.7     31:31.1
     88    Huong Phan                        Bothell  WA           126    60   F       1 60-69               31:12.3     31:34.6
     89    John Thulen                       Mount Vernon  WA       53    44   M      13 40-49               31:23.2     31:38.1
     90    Roy Gordon                        Coupeville  WA          4    29   M       5 20-29               31:30.8     31:40.3
     91    Larry Larsen                      Federal Way  WA       118    73   M       4 70-79               31:45.0     31:49.4
     92    Debbie Thulen                     Mount Vernon  WA       52    44   F       7 40-49               31:54.1     32:07.6
     93    CHRIS STEARNS                     ANACORTES  WA         153    39   M      13 30-39               31:57.5     32:14.7
     94    Katie Davis                       Mount Vernon  WA       34    12   F       3  1-14               32:14.7     32:18.6
     95    Miles Sidzyik                     La Conner  WA          93     9   M       7  1-14               32:27.2     32:38.6
     96    ANA MOE                           MT VERNON  WA         170    49   F       8 40-49               32:34.5     32:49.7
     97    DARREL VAUGHT                     BELLINGHAM  WA        146    46   M      14 40-49               32:52.4     32:58.7
     98    jasmine montes                    SEDROWOOLLEY  WA       26    14   F       4  1-14               33:08.5     33:13.7
     99    Valerie Mccormack                 SEDROWOOLLEY  WA       18    35   F      13 30-39               33:11.0     33:16.7
    100    David Erickson                    Bellingham  WA         17    67   M       6 60-69               33:06.6     33:21.0

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Ryan Berg                         Mount Vernon  WA       32    14   M       8  1-14               33:11.3     33:24.0
    102    RUNALEE URANKAR                   BOTHELL  WA           132    32   F      14 30-39               33:02.6     33:24.8
    103    MARIE ANTI                        CUSTER  WA            142    66   F       2 60-69               33:39.0     33:44.3
    104    RITA HUNDAHL                        WA                  210    44   F       9 40-49               33:27.5     33:46.2
    105    Alpha Sheahan                     Mount Vernon  WA       25    50   F       6 50-59               33:54.4     34:04.8
    106    Audrey Seaholm                    Lynden  WA            115    43   F      10 40-49               33:48.7     34:13.9
    107    Ben Seaholm                       Lynden  WA            114    11   M       9  1-14               33:48.5     34:14.0
    108    Anna Nielsen                      Arlington  WA         109    26   F       5 20-29               34:17.6     34:22.3
    109    Bobbie Metrokin                   Burlington  WA         30    65   F       3 60-69               34:09.1     34:23.9
    110    Nancy Larsen                      Federal Way  WA       117    65   F       4 60-69               34:35.6     34:43.8
    111    Gary Youngs                       Coupeville  WA         38    61   M       7 60-69               34:52.9     34:58.0
    112    Barbara Macklow                   Bellingham  WA          6    79   F       1 70-79               34:47.8     34:58.9
    113    Long Tran                         Bothell  WA            28    64   M       8 60-69               35:09.5     35:16.1
    114    Pam Miller                        Granite Falls  WA      23    45   F      11 40-49               35:19.4     35:23.7
    115    MARY CHANDLER                     ANACORTES  WA         167    65   F       5 60-69               35:18.7     35:27.6
    116    BRIAN SMITH                       MARYSVILLE  WA        185    45   M      15 40-49               35:13.8     35:31.9
    117    Janae Fletcher                    North Lakewood  WA     11    49   F      12 40-49               35:31.2     35:35.8
    118    SARA BROWN                          WA                  204    26   F       6 20-29               35:31.4     35:36.1
    119    Carolyn Hutchens                  Arlington  WA          44    43   F      13 40-49               35:40.1     35:43.8
    120    kelly Howe                        Arlington  WA          76    50   F       7 50-59               35:41.5     35:45.5
    121    Sammy Williams                    La Conner  WA          71     7   M      10  1-14               35:42.7     35:55.5
    122    Morgan Sidzyik                    La Conner  WA          92    11   F       5  1-14               35:47.5     35:59.3
    123    Jennifer Cram                     La Conner  WA          94    35   F      15 30-39               35:49.5     36:01.6
    124    Shae lewis                        Anacortes  WA          51    41   F      14 40-49               35:42.4     36:02.0
    125    Matthew Jurenka                   Mount Vernon  WA       91    12   M      11  1-14               36:02.2     36:08.6
    126    Carl Cravens                      Bellingham  WA         29    40   M      16 40-49               35:58.9     36:16.8
    127    BEN FOUNTAIN                      ANACORTES  WA         179    10   M      12  1-14               36:13.2     36:21.6
    128    Jeannie Driskill                  Sedro Woolley  WA       3    60   F       6 60-69               36:29.1     36:39.1
    129    Amber Hibma                       Sedro Woolley  WA      79    22   F       7 20-29               36:57.7     37:06.2
    130    CAITLYN OHLSON                    SEDRO WOOLLEY  WA     145    22   F       8 20-29               36:57.8     37:06.2
    131    Gian Gates                                              214    11   F       6  1-14               36:55.9     37:10.7
    132    Livy Gates                                              213    9    F       7  1-14               36:59.5     37:13.2
    133    Tracy Berg                        Mount Vernon  WA       31    43   F      15 40-49               36:59.6     37:19.2
    134    KRISTIN FOUNTAIN                  ANACORTES  WA         180    41   F      16 40-49               37:17.9     37:26.2
    135    MILES HANSEN                      ANACORTES  WA         143    33   M      14 30-39               37:11.8     37:27.4
    136    Camree Krawczak                   Ferndale  WA           40    11   F       8  1-14               37:44.3     37:48.1
    137    SANDI GOGERT                      ARLINGTON  WA         154    50   F       8 50-59               37:47.9     38:03.7
    138    Jill BOERSEMA                     Marysville  WA         75    49   F      17 40-49               38:09.7     38:18.7
    139    Debbie Steiner                    Mt. Vernon  WA          7    52   F       9 50-59               38:41.6     38:51.0
    140    Brooklyn Krawczak                 Ferndale  WA           41    11   F       9  1-14               38:55.4     38:59.4
    141    Adriana Timblin                   Sedro Woolley  WA      82    12   F      10  1-14               38:58.3     39:02.2
    142    Betty Dietrich                    Gig Harbor  WA         60    70   F       2 70-79               39:12.1     39:24.0
    143    Denise Robison                    Mount Vernon  WA       37    51   F      10 50-59               39:21.6     39:36.5
    144    Crystal Harkinson                 Mount Vernon  WA       69    27   F       9 20-29               39:38.5     39:43.9
    145    CHELSEA ZYBACK                      WA                  201    21   F      10 20-29               39:46.9     40:07.9
    146    JASON PLUMS                         WA                  200    24   M       6 20-29               39:47.1     40:08.1
    147    Diana Guernsy                     Oak Harbor  WA        110    45   F      18 40-49               39:53.6     40:20.8
    148    TULLOS JUNEBY                     BURLINGTON  WA        173     7   M      13  1-14               40:47.1     41:08.2
    149    ZACHERY LOGUE                     MT VERNON  WA         190    14   M      14  1-14               40:56.9     41:09.8
    150    Sofie Thulen                      Mount Vernon  WA       54    14   F      11  1-14               40:58.0     41:10.6
    151    Nicole McClaskey                  Coupeville  WA          5    28   F      11 20-29               41:08.4     41:18.3
    152    Denise Buys                       Coupeville  WA         65    39   F      16 30-39               41:08.5     41:19.4
    153    JORDAN BLANCHARD                  Everett  WA           187    20   M       7 20-29               41:07.1     41:27.4
    154    Natasha Wilde                     Bellingham  WA         55    36   F      17 30-39               41:09.1     41:29.9
    155    Andrew Buys                       Coupeville  WA         66    11   M      15  1-14               41:24.1     41:34.9
    156    Grace nowicki                     OAK HARBOR  WA         85    10   F      12  1-14               41:24.4     41:35.3
    157    TRISHA LOGUE                      MT VERNON  WA         191    42   F      19 40-49               41:34.7     41:53.8
    158    Gabbie Timblin                    Sedro Woolley  WA      81    10   F      13  1-14               41:41.1     41:55.4
    159    Caroline Davis                    Mount Vernon  WA       33    39   F      18 30-39               41:55.4     42:09.8
    160    Naomi Williams                    La Conner  WA          70    42   F      20 40-49               42:08.5     42:21.1
    161    JOAN SMITH                        MARYSVILLE  WA        184    47   F      21 40-49               42:19.5     42:28.3
    162    Chelsea Klein                     Arlington  WA          74    29   F      12 20-29               42:19.7     42:28.4
    163    John Mathis                       Anacortes  WA          59    48   M      17 40-49               42:28.7     42:44.7
    164    MYRON PHILLIPS                    EDMONDS  WA           138    77   M       5 70-79               43:49.7     44:02.4
    165    Josh Gates                                              212    38   M      15 30-39               44:13.5     44:28.8
    166    WILLIAM WATERS                    bothell  WA           194    63   M       9 60-69               44:27.2     44:32.3
    167    DENISE RUNYAN                       WA                  203    54   M       9 50-59               44:35.2     44:41.9
    168    Macie Heidecker                   Anacortes  WA          87    15   F       4 15-19               44:44.7     44:57.0
    169    kimberly minkel                   sedro woolley  WA      13    51   F      11 50-59               44:51.6     45:05.1
    170    SARRAH WEILEN                     CLEAR LAKE  WA        199    28   F      13 20-29               44:51.1     45:11.2
    171    RAELYN CHAPMAN                    PUYALLUP  WA          127    34   F      19 30-39               44:51.1     45:11.3
    172    CAROL DENNING                     MT VERNON  WA         182    54   F      12 50-59               45:10.9     45:15.6
    173    ERIC                              ANACORTES  WA         168    39   M      16 30-39               45:40.7     46:03.7
    174    JOY BACHMAN                         WA                  193    47   F      22 40-49               45:57.5     46:07.3
    175    KATHY GARDE                         WA                  192    47   F      23 40-49               45:58.1     46:07.7
    176    KEVIN ELSTON                        WA                  196     8   M      16  1-14               46:03.5     46:15.8
    177    Rian Allred                       Ephra  WA             105    36   M      17 30-39               46:46.7     46:57.5
    178    Linda Nordgulen                   Burlington  WA         47    52   F      13 50-59               46:46.6     47:07.3
    179    APRIL WOOD                          WA                  197    43   F      24 40-49               46:47.5     47:07.5
    180    Sherri Tibbles                    Anacortes  WA          88    59   F      14 50-59               47:07.4     47:20.9
    181    Savannah Heidecker                Anacortes  WA          90    16   F       5 15-19               47:37.1     47:50.7
    182    Bernadet DeJonge                  Mt Vernon  WA          57    38   F      20 30-39               47:37.5     48:05.9
    183    STEPHANIE SCHEWNK                 ANACORTES  WA         163    43   F      25 40-49               48:25.4     48:38.6
    184    KAREN ROSE                        ANACORTES  WA         162    45   F      26 40-49               48:26.0     48:39.0
    185    DARREN BUNKER                     ANACORTES  WA         174     7   M      17  1-14               49:38.1     49:59.8
    186    ERIN BUNKER                         WA                  178    33   F      21 30-39               49:37.8     50:00.1
    187    STACY ADAM                        ANACORTES  WA         169    36   F      22 30-39               50:49.5     51:12.5
    188    Kathy Garey                       Oak Harbor  WA        112    52   F      15 50-59               51:05.8     51:35.0
    189    kara nowicki                      OAK HARBOR  WA         84    37   F      23 30-39               51:24.4     51:50.8
    190    Bethany Sato                      Mount Vernon  WA       36    31   F      24 30-39               51:24.2     51:53.2
    191    Linda Stucks                      Burlington  WA         77    51   F      16 50-59               51:25.1     51:53.5
    192    MARLENA LARELY                      WA                  211    26   F      14 20-29               52:18.5     52:24.4
    193    Faith nowicki                     OAK HARBOR  WA         86     7   F      14  1-14               52:12.7     52:39.1
    194    MAGGIE PACZKOWSKI                 OAK HARBOR  WA        164    68   F       7 60-69               52:15.2     52:41.8
    195    LARRY FREIMAN                     BURLINGTON  WA        156    78   M       6 70-79               52:30.7     52:49.9
    196    NICOLE PATERSON                   SEDRO WOOLLEY  WA     134    44   F      27 40-49               54:36.8     55:10.2
    197    MARY CARSON-FORD                  SEDRO WOOLLEY  WA     133    55   F      17 50-59               54:38.3     55:10.8
    198    COLLIN BUNKER                     VAN LUEN PL  WA       176    10   M      18  1-14               55:18.0     55:42.2
    199    Bill Arnett                       Mount Vernon  WA      119    77   M       7 70-79               58:42.3     58:58.4
    200    CAROL MUNROE                      MOUNT VERNON  WA      158    74   F       3 70-79             1:04:58.8   1:05:14.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Dorthea Flanagan                  Pendleton  OR         100    67   F       8 60-69             1:05:03.0   1:05:23.2
    202    MARK CLEMENT                      ANACORTES  WA         131    50   M      10 50-59             1:25:48.2   1:26:23.3