Skagit Valley Tulip Run

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Collins SEATTLE WA 323 41 M 1/13 40-44 27:09.1 27:09.4 0:00.2 5:26/M
2 Clay Wing 403 38 M 1/15 35-39 27:17.2 27:17.5 0:00.2 5:27/M
3 Brian Debronsky Seattle WA 61 24 M 1/7 20-24 27:34.5 27:35.0 0:00.4 5:31/M
4 Matthew Dunford Bellingham WA 69 19 M 1/4 17-19 29:09.6 29:09.9 0:00.2 5:50/M
5 John Lafayette Seattle WA 154 44 M 2/13 40-44 29:16.6 29:17.1 0:00.4 5:51/M
6 Alain Salomon Bellingham WA 384 44 M 3/13 40-44 30:15.0 30:15.5 0:00.4 6:03/M
7 Brandon Byhre Snohomish WA 33 31 M 1/13 30-34 30:23.2 30:24.7 0:01.5 6:05/M
8 John Rodeheffer Oak Harbor WA 376 16 M 1/10 14-16 31:04.2 31:04.3 0:00.1 6:13/M
9 Aidan Mathis Anacortes WA 419 17 M 2/4 17-19 31:05.3 31:08.5 0:03.2 6:13/M
10 Gavin Gordon La Conner WA 101 50 M 1/12 50-54 31:14.5 31:14.8 0:00.2 6:15/M
11 Andrea Eiseman Seatte WA 72 29 F 1/36 25-29 31:26.1 31:26.7 0:00.5 6:17/M
12 Logan Clark Oak Harbor WA 320 14 M 2/10 14-16 31:32.8 31:32.8 0:00.0 6:18/M
13 ROBERT DURRANT LANGLEY 335 48 M 1/11 45-49 31:38.9 31:39.8 0:00.8 6:20/M
14 Jerry Crofoot Stanwood WA 329 57 M 1/15 55-59 32:26.9 32:28.3 0:01.3 6:29/M
15 Simon LeClair Burlington WA 159 19 M 3/4 17-19 32:23.2 32:34.0 0:10.8 6:29/M
16 Michael Barene Arlington WA 307 14 M 3/10 14-16 32:36.0 32:36.7 0:00.6 6:31/M
17 Matthew Bischof Yakima WA 18 29 M 1/10 25-29 33:02.4 33:04.9 0:02.4 6:36/M
18 Deborah Fletcher Seattle WA 340 43 F 1/27 40-44 33:18.9 33:25.1 0:06.1 6:40/M
19 Serena Tyran Bellingham WA 274 10 F 1/1 9-10 33:59.8 34:00.0 0:00.1 6:48/M
20 Michael Rose Anacortes WA 378 43 M 4/13 40-44 33:54.3 34:00.3 0:05.9 6:47/M
21 Chip kiel Sedro-Woolley WA 360 58 M 2/15 55-59 34:04.4 34:05.9 0:01.5 6:49/M
22 Samantha Skeens Anacortes WA 254 29 F 2/36 25-29 34:41.6 34:43.1 0:01.4 6:56/M
23 tom burfield Anacortes WA 317 35 M 2/15 35-39 34:53.1 34:59.1 0:05.9 6:59/M
24 Gabriel Jacobo Everett WA 133 31 M 2/13 30-34 35:07.2 35:10.4 0:03.2 7:01/M
25 Theresa Westfall Bellingham WA 283 54 F 1/27 50-54 35:10.7 35:11.1 0:00.3 7:02/M
26 Christopher Rowan Oak Harbor WA 382 33 M 3/13 30-34 35:19.9 35:26.3 0:06.4 7:04/M
27 Edgar Fajardo Mount Vernon WA 413 29 M 2/10 25-29 35:40.2 35:41.2 0:00.9 7:08/M
28 James Helton Redmond WA 120 55 M 3/15 55-59 35:41.3 35:43.2 0:01.8 7:08/M
29 JP Falardeau Anacortes WA 83 33 M 4/13 30-34 35:44.4 35:46.5 0:02.0 7:09/M
30 Anthony Mendoza Burlington WA 406 15 M 4/10 14-16 36:05.9 36:13.1 0:07.1 7:13/M
31 Rod Merrell Mount Vernon WA 185 48 M 2/11 45-49 36:15.0 36:21.7 0:06.6 7:15/M
32 Benjamin Patterson Seattle WA 215 31 M 5/13 30-34 36:25.3 36:25.8 0:00.5 7:17/M
33 Brianna Bischof Yakima WA 17 27 F 3/36 25-29 36:32.9 36:35.7 0:02.7 7:18/M
34 Quincy Gale Bellingham WA 93 12 F 1/2 11-13 36:42.3 36:42.7 0:00.3 7:20/M
35 Peter McKay Seattle WA 180 52 M 2/12 50-54 36:43.1 36:45.2 0:02.0 7:21/M
36 Erin Lietzan Anacortes WA 162 25 F 4/36 25-29 36:41.6 36:46.0 0:04.3 7:20/M
37 Lauren Thompson Bellingham WA 271 23 F 1/19 20-24 36:44.4 36:46.6 0:02.1 7:21/M
38 Denise Patterson Mount Vernon WA 371 35 F 1/33 35-39 36:41.7 36:48.0 0:06.2 7:20/M
39 Maeve Sayres Bellingham WA 244 23 F 2/19 20-24 36:51.4 36:53.3 0:01.8 7:22/M
40 Kimberly Kilburn Burlington WA 146 27 F 5/36 25-29 36:53.8 36:55.2 0:01.3 7:23/M
41 Brandon Rouse Anacortes WA 379 28 M 3/10 25-29 36:41.9 36:59.6 0:17.6 7:20/M
42 Steven Brown Marysville WA 316 47 M 3/11 45-49 37:51.6 38:03.9 0:12.2 7:34/M
43 Jaimeson Whiteley Bothell WA 285 20 M 2/7 20-24 37:58.8 38:05.6 0:06.8 7:36/M
44 Kara Gonzalez Burlington WA 100 37 F 2/33 35-39 38:08.0 38:17.2 0:09.1 7:38/M
45 Paul Shuckerow Camano Island WA 416 41 M 5/13 40-44 38:12.1 38:18.5 0:06.4 7:38/M
46 Patrick Phares Marysville WA 224 50 M 3/12 50-54 38:19.5 38:23.9 0:04.3 7:40/M
47 Josh Bedker Sedro Woolley WA 14 27 M 4/10 25-29 38:11.5 38:25.6 0:14.1 7:38/M
48 Neal Brown Monroe WA 27 57 M 4/15 55-59 38:25.7 38:28.3 0:02.5 7:41/M
49 Jim Harvill Mount Vernon WA 349 49 M 4/11 45-49 38:34.2 38:36.8 0:02.5 7:43/M
50 Philip Zylstra Arlington WA 295 58 M 5/15 55-59 38:48.2 38:51.1 0:02.9 7:46/M
51 Erik Hansen Mount Vernon WA 347 44 M 6/13 40-44 39:13.8 39:15.3 0:01.4 7:51/M
52 Robert Louie Seattle WA 165 27 M 5/10 25-29 39:07.8 39:16.4 0:08.5 7:49/M
53 Jenna Rice Anacortes WA 374 24 F 3/19 20-24 39:07.8 39:18.0 0:10.1 7:49/M
54 Kristin Maricich Anacortes WA 170 31 F 1/43 30-34 39:12.1 39:18.6 0:06.4 7:50/M
55 Steve Rice Anacortes WA 375 28 M 6/10 25-29 39:19.0 39:29.0 0:10.0 7:52/M
56 elizabeth Linnell Lynnwood WA 362 53 F 2/27 50-54 39:40.9 39:42.7 0:01.7 7:56/M
57 Austin Haidinyak Renton WA 112 32 M 6/13 30-34 39:39.8 39:49.0 0:09.2 7:56/M
58 Celena Starks Seattle WA 261 38 F 3/33 35-39 39:50.0 39:52.7 0:02.7 7:58/M
59 katarzyna Paszkowski Anacortes WA 213 38 F 4/33 35-39 39:54.4 39:55.6 0:01.2 7:59/M
60 Darrell Smith Stanwood WA 258 56 M 6/15 55-59 39:51.3 40:01.3 0:09.9 7:58/M
61 Kelly Otis Seattle WA 210 42 F 2/27 40-44 39:58.0 40:03.2 0:05.1 8:00/M
62 Ben Cleveland Mount Vernon WA 321 63 M 1/5 60-64 40:14.9 40:16.6 0:01.7 8:03/M
63 Rhonda Gignac Surrey 97 44 F 3/27 40-44 40:29.7 40:31.0 0:01.3 8:06/M
64 Mark Mitchell Redmond WA 190 58 M 7/15 55-59 40:33.4 40:38.2 0:04.8 8:07/M
65 Kaitlin Morgan Stanwood WA 192 42 F 4/27 40-44 40:29.6 40:43.6 0:14.0 8:06/M
66 Daniel Nealey Seattle WA 369 31 M 7/13 30-34 40:40.1 41:00.0 0:19.9 8:08/M
67 Lindsay Calalang Mill Creek WA 34 27 F 6/36 25-29 41:05.4 41:06.8 0:01.4 8:13/M
68 Julie Barrans Snohomish WA 310 60 F 1/4 60-64 41:08.4 41:12.1 0:03.7 8:14/M
69 Christy Haase Bow WA 109 41 F 5/27 40-44 41:08.1 41:14.5 0:06.3 8:14/M
70 Vincent Allis Ellensburg WA 303 24 M 3/7 20-24 41:09.1 41:18.0 0:08.8 8:14/M
71 David Tracey La Conner WA 396 60 M 2/5 60-64 41:12.4 41:18.1 0:05.6 8:14/M
72 Miranda Eiseman Snohomish WA 75 31 F 2/43 30-34 41:25.7 41:26.4 0:00.7 8:17/M
73 Mark Hagen Mount Vernon WA 111 45 M 5/11 45-49 41:40.5 41:43.7 0:03.1 8:20/M
74 Elizabeth Dixon Anacorteds WA 63 45 F 1/23 45-49 41:43.0 41:49.0 0:06.0 8:21/M
75 Dan Philpott Bellingham WA 225 53 M 4/12 50-54 41:35.9 41:56.2 0:20.3 8:19/M
76 Wanda Rybak Seaattle WA 242 27 F 7/36 25-29 41:57.3 42:01.3 0:04.0 8:23/M
77 Tim Clukey Renton WA 322 31 M 8/13 30-34 41:54.8 42:04.4 0:09.6 8:23/M
78 Scott Leibrand Everett WA 160 32 M 9/13 30-34 41:58.9 42:06.7 0:07.8 8:24/M
79 Alex Hernandez Anacortes WA 122 38 M 3/15 35-39 42:03.9 42:08.4 0:04.4 8:25/M
80 Donna Janigo Bellingham WA 354 49 F 2/23 45-49 42:15.0 42:17.6 0:02.6 8:27/M
81 Vincent Janigo Bellingham WA 355 52 M 5/12 50-54 42:16.8 42:19.1 0:02.3 8:27/M
82 JEFFREY BORG NEWCASTLE WA 24 43 M 7/13 40-44 42:16.3 42:22.8 0:06.4 8:27/M
83 Andrea Dryden Mount Vernon WA 334 27 F 8/36 25-29 42:53.0 42:55.1 0:02.0 8:35/M
84 Catherine Davis Bow WA 59 61 F 2/4 60-64 42:53.1 42:59.9 0:06.7 8:35/M
85 Casey Brown Marysville WA 315 21 F 4/19 20-24 42:51.9 43:04.1 0:12.2 8:34/M
86 Joe LeClair Mount Vernon WA 158 49 M 6/11 45-49 42:55.5 43:07.3 0:11.8 8:35/M
87 Cody Freemire Mount Vernon WA 92 25 M 7/10 25-29 43:05.3 43:11.0 0:05.6 8:37/M
88 Kenny Bergsma Mount Vernon WA 15 35 M 4/15 35-39 43:00.5 43:13.9 0:13.4 8:36/M
89 lissa Lloyd Surrey 163 47 F 3/23 45-49 43:15.0 43:16.5 0:01.4 8:39/M
90 Scott Schroeder Napavine WA 246 38 M 5/15 35-39 43:06.7 43:16.7 0:09.9 8:37/M
91 Sean OGrady Woodinville WA 207 14 M 5/10 14-16 43:10.0 43:16.9 0:06.9 8:38/M
92 Janine Cook Mt Vernon WA 49 44 F 6/27 40-44 43:21.3 43:23.7 0:02.4 8:40/M
93 Ksenia Kostenko Lake Stevens WA 151 26 F 9/36 25-29 43:20.1 43:29.4 0:09.2 8:40/M
94 Oscar Quezada Mount Vernon WA 412 28 M 8/10 25-29 43:31.7 43:33.5 0:01.8 8:42/M
95 Bhavik Mistry Renton WA 189 24 M 4/7 20-24 43:28.9 43:38.8 0:09.8 8:42/M
96 Ann Rinehart SEATTLE WA 235 58 F 1/12 55-59 43:42.0 43:46.9 0:04.9 8:44/M
97 Brent Dixon Anacortes WA 333 38 M 6/15 35-39 43:30.1 43:47.7 0:17.6 8:42/M
98 Randy Elde Clearlake WA 76 63 M 3/5 60-64 43:45.8 43:54.0 0:08.2 8:45/M
99 Beckie Freed Snohomish WA 89 41 F 7/27 40-44 43:46.4 43:55.5 0:09.1 8:45/M
100 Edward LaRocque Mount Vernon WA 156 30 M 10/13 30-34 43:37.0 43:58.1 0:21.1 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Joyce Cole Mount Vernon WA 46 58 F 2/12 55-59 43:52.9 44:05.9 0:12.9 8:46/M
102 Austin Rose 377 10 M 1/1 9-10 44:02.1 44:07.7 0:05.5 8:48/M
103 Kati Reid Mount Vernon WA 422 32 F 3/43 30-34 44:15.4 44:19.8 0:04.4 8:51/M
104 James Crocker Adamstown MD 328 43 M 8/13 40-44 44:04.7 44:21.5 0:16.7 8:49/M
105 Drew Shuckerow Camano Island WA 417 14 M 6/10 14-16 44:06.4 44:22.5 0:16.0 8:49/M
106 Glen Shuckerow Camano Island WA 418 15 M 7/10 14-16 44:06.4 44:23.4 0:17.0 8:49/M
107 Leah Macaleer Bellingham WA 166 36 F 5/33 35-39 44:13.3 44:25.9 0:12.5 8:51/M
108 Courtney Van Maaren Lynden WA 276 34 F 4/43 30-34 44:22.7 44:28.7 0:06.0 8:52/M
109 Lucy Peterson Camano Island WA 220 24 F 5/19 20-24 44:23.7 44:29.6 0:05.8 8:53/M
110 Dawn - Rene Becker Edmonds WA 12 47 F 4/23 45-49 44:28.4 44:38.7 0:10.3 8:54/M
111 Susi Bisla Woodinville WA 19 46 F 5/23 45-49 44:39.3 44:48.5 0:09.1 8:56/M
112 Heidi Wood Everett WA 288 41 F 8/27 40-44 44:42.7 44:50.7 0:07.9 8:56/M
113 Kelly Hughes Seattle WA 130 25 F 10/36 25-29 44:42.0 44:58.8 0:16.8 8:56/M
114 Ruben Velazquez Mukilteo WA 397 25 M 9/10 25-29 44:58.6 45:06.0 0:07.4 9:00/M
115 Wendy LaRocque Mount Vernon WA 157 30 F 5/43 30-34 44:48.0 45:09.2 0:21.1 8:58/M
116 Dennis Wischmeier Camano Island WA 498 68 M 1/5 65-69 45:05.8 45:09.7 0:03.8 9:01/M
117 Amy Reid Sedro Woolley WA 234 33 F 6/43 30-34 45:00.1 45:13.2 0:13.0 9:00/M
118 Dustin Weller Mukilteo WA 282 24 M 5/7 20-24 45:14.8 45:23.4 0:08.6 9:03/M
119 Earl Hassler Burlington WA 117 48 M 7/11 45-49 45:11.7 45:23.5 0:11.7 9:02/M
120 Joy Nindel-Edwards Mukilteo WA 202 23 F 6/19 20-24 45:14.4 45:23.5 0:09.0 9:03/M
121 David Burgesser Seattle WA 30 22 M 6/7 20-24 45:06.1 45:24.4 0:18.3 9:01/M
122 Stephanie Hanley Seattle WA 116 22 F 7/19 20-24 45:06.5 45:24.8 0:18.3 9:01/M
123 Becca Harkary Camano Island WA 415 40 F 9/27 40-44 45:16.2 45:28.8 0:12.5 9:03/M
124 Russell Caspe Seattle WA 37 32 M 11/13 30-34 45:23.8 45:31.0 0:07.1 9:05/M
125 Melissa Chehade Mount Vernon WA 41 27 F 11/36 25-29 45:18.1 45:33.4 0:15.2 9:04/M
126 Emily Schnun Mount Vernon WA 245 38 F 6/33 35-39 45:29.4 45:36.7 0:07.2 9:06/M
127 Lauren Mehl Mount Vernon WA 184 28 F 12/36 25-29 45:24.0 45:36.8 0:12.7 9:05/M
128 Danielle Uderitz Sedro Woolley WA 275 22 F 8/19 20-24 45:28.6 45:42.5 0:13.9 9:06/M
129 Cindy Small Mount Vernon WA 257 49 F 6/23 45-49 45:41.1 45:48.7 0:07.6 9:08/M
130 Jennifer Kovarovic Seattle WA 152 32 F 7/43 30-34 45:48.6 45:52.3 0:03.7 9:10/M
131 john sherrill kenmore WA 389 67 M 2/5 65-69 45:52.2 45:57.3 0:05.1 9:10/M
132 Timothy Dalton Everett WA 57 36 M 7/15 35-39 45:40.0 46:03.3 0:23.2 9:08/M
133 Kathy Beams 311 54 F 3/27 50-54 46:02.2 46:06.2 0:03.9 9:12/M
134 Elsa Couvelier Bellingham WA 326 25 F 13/36 25-29 46:04.0 46:06.8 0:02.8 9:13/M
135 Vicki Powers-Stiles Camano Island WA 299 56 F 3/12 55-59 46:07.8 46:13.7 0:05.9 9:13/M
136 John Jarolimek Mount Vernon WA 356 64 M 4/5 60-64 46:12.0 46:18.2 0:06.1 9:14/M
137 Sierra Dubuque Oak Harbor WA 66 11 F 2/2 11-13 45:58.9 46:18.3 0:19.3 9:12/M
138 David Westman Bellingham WA 284 56 M 8/15 55-59 46:13.0 46:19.5 0:06.5 9:15/M
139 Todd Finco Stanwood WA 86 37 M 8/15 35-39 46:16.3 46:21.1 0:04.8 9:15/M
140 Ashley Torgerson Lake Stevens WA 272 25 F 14/36 25-29 46:17.0 46:21.2 0:04.2 9:15/M
141 Sarah Hammock Stanwood WA 114 49 F 7/23 45-49 46:22.8 46:30.4 0:07.6 9:16/M
142 Sharon Drown Bellingham WA 65 50 F 4/27 50-54 46:16.0 46:36.0 0:20.0 9:15/M
143 Ashley Quezada Mount Vernon WA 414 24 F 9/19 20-24 46:35.6 46:37.3 0:01.7 9:19/M
144 Angel Villalobos Mount Vernon WA 398 34 M 12/13 30-34 46:28.4 46:41.5 0:13.0 9:18/M
145 Lyle Eiseman Arlington WA 73 53 M 6/12 50-54 46:36.6 46:42.7 0:06.1 9:19/M
146 Stefanie Oakes Bellingham WA 203 30 F 8/43 30-34 46:46.9 46:49.7 0:02.8 9:21/M
147 Eamon OGrady Woodinville WA 204 14 M 8/10 14-16 46:45.6 46:52.4 0:06.7 9:21/M
148 Katie Zimmerman Burlington WA 294 30 F 9/43 30-34 46:43.9 46:58.3 0:14.4 9:21/M
149 Iryna Vintonyak Mt.Vernon WA 278 28 F 15/36 25-29 46:55.6 47:09.3 0:13.6 9:23/M
150 Rachelle Tellesbo Conway WA 394 28 F 16/36 25-29 47:08.9 47:12.0 0:03.0 9:26/M
151 Suzanne Anderson Stanwood WA 6 51 F 5/27 50-54 47:06.5 47:16.7 0:10.1 9:25/M
152 Marna McLatchy Burlington WA 181 40 F 10/27 40-44 47:07.4 47:17.5 0:10.0 9:25/M
153 Lucia Gregory Seattle WA 102 34 F 10/43 30-34 47:14.2 47:24.0 0:09.8 9:27/M
154 Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA 253 66 M 3/5 65-69 47:17.5 47:29.1 0:11.5 9:27/M
155 Lori Bell Edmonds WA 312 51 M 7/12 50-54 47:20.7 47:35.9 0:15.2 9:28/M
156 Cynthia Aguirre Mount Vernon WA 302 34 F 11/43 30-34 47:36.0 47:38.6 0:02.5 9:31/M
157 Dylan Schwenk Anacortes WA 387 11 M 1/2 11-13 47:32.9 47:38.6 0:05.7 9:30/M
158 Bobbie Pulley Oak Harbor WA 229 40 F 11/27 40-44 47:21.1 47:40.2 0:19.1 9:28/M
159 Rocky Pulley Oak Harbor WA 230 44 M 9/13 40-44 47:21.2 47:40.4 0:19.2 9:28/M
160 Shauna Stephens 391 39 F 7/33 35-39 47:39.3 47:43.3 0:03.9 9:32/M
161 Emily Guthrie Seattle WA 108 33 F 12/43 30-34 47:33.0 47:48.5 0:15.4 9:31/M
162 Pamela Blackmon Surrey BC 20 55 F 4/12 55-59 47:47.2 47:48.9 0:01.7 9:33/M
163 Tiffany Massey Sedro Woolley WA 176 37 F 8/33 35-39 47:36.4 47:49.0 0:12.5 9:31/M
164 Kevin Conefrey Edmonds WA 48 48 M 8/11 45-49 47:38.8 47:49.4 0:10.5 9:32/M
165 Samantha Schwetz Anacortes WA 388 33 F 13/43 30-34 48:03.3 48:07.1 0:03.8 9:37/M
166 Jennifer Murray Everett WA 195 30 F 14/43 30-34 47:56.8 48:10.7 0:13.9 9:35/M
167 Marlene Bring Bellingham WA 495 53 F 6/27 50-54 48:06.6 48:12.1 0:05.4 9:37/M
168 Derek Hickman Sedro-Woolley WA 125 49 M 9/11 45-49 47:58.3 48:17.3 0:19.0 9:36/M
169 Chris Jensen Bothell WA 136 39 M 9/15 35-39 48:11.0 48:23.4 0:12.4 9:38/M
170 Mike Yeoman Burlington WA 291 44 M 10/13 40-44 48:29.6 48:34.8 0:05.2 9:42/M
171 Laurel Sloane Bellingham WA 256 26 F 17/36 25-29 48:33.5 48:40.5 0:06.9 9:43/M
172 sophia madsen Federal Way WA 169 16 M 9/10 14-16 48:39.1 48:41.1 0:01.9 9:44/M
173 William George Abbotsford 95 74 M 1/4 70-74 48:35.9 48:44.5 0:08.5 9:43/M
174 Kyle Hickman Sedro-Woolley WA 126 17 M 4/4 17-19 48:26.2 48:44.9 0:18.7 9:41/M
175 Haley Duke Snohomish WA 67 22 F 10/19 20-24 48:34.7 48:45.3 0:10.6 9:43/M
176 Erika Cowman Seattle WA 327 30 F 15/43 30-34 48:28.8 48:47.3 0:18.5 9:42/M
177 Jeanne Killgore Everett WA 147 27 F 18/36 25-29 48:38.9 48:48.5 0:09.6 9:44/M
178 Margina Young SEATTLE WA 292 58 F 5/12 55-59 48:47.7 48:52.6 0:04.8 9:45/M
179 Kristen Stubben Burlington WA 266 43 F 12/27 40-44 48:55.8 48:57.2 0:01.3 9:47/M
180 Molly Burton 318 24 F 11/19 20-24 48:41.6 48:59.4 0:17.8 9:44/M
181 Pam Armstrong Bow 306 47 F 8/23 45-49 48:56.0 49:01.4 0:05.3 9:47/M
182 Angela Pratt Mount Vernon WA 228 36 F 9/33 35-39 48:56.2 49:09.4 0:13.2 9:47/M
183 Lonnie Thomas Marysville WA 269 0 M 1/3 0- 8 49:10.3 49:14.5 0:04.1 9:50/M
184 Sandra Thomas Marysville WA 270 51 F 7/27 50-54 49:10.5 49:14.6 0:04.0 9:50/M
185 Brenda Olson Sedro Woolley WA 209 31 F 16/43 30-34 49:04.7 49:16.1 0:11.4 9:49/M
186 THAYER MACK FPO AP 364 39 M 10/15 35-39 49:11.2 49:19.5 0:08.3 9:50/M
187 Heidi Henry Snohomish WA 350 44 F 13/27 40-44 49:15.6 49:24.1 0:08.5 9:51/M
188 Tracey Jacobs Langley 134 44 F 14/27 40-44 49:37.1 49:39.0 0:01.8 9:55/M
189 Ron Milhomme 368 54 M 8/12 50-54 49:51.5 49:53.2 0:01.7 9:58/M
190 Josey Fisher Vancouver 87 59 F 6/12 55-59 49:32.1 49:53.4 0:21.3 9:54/M
191 Amanda Rose Seattle WA 240 28 F 19/36 25-29 49:47.7 49:57.9 0:10.2 9:57/M
192 Molly Kay Mount Vernon WA 143 39 F 10/33 35-39 49:55.2 50:02.3 0:07.0 9:59/M
193 Jake Griffith East Sound WA 105 22 M 7/7 20-24 49:58.1 50:09.8 0:11.7 10:00/M
194 Lou Bracco Honolulu HI 496 65 M 4/5 65-69 50:10.0 50:19.4 0:09.3 10:02/M
195 Darlys Thomas Mount Vernon WA 395 52 F 8/27 50-54 50:21.0 50:28.4 0:07.4 10:04/M
196 Jessica Sloane Bellingham WA 255 29 F 20/36 25-29 50:22.6 50:29.9 0:07.3 10:04/M
197 Maureen Arestad Ferndale WA 8 65 F 1/1 65-69 50:25.7 50:30.9 0:05.2 10:05/M
198 Amelia Cook 324 31 F 17/43 30-34 50:25.2 50:36.0 0:10.7 10:05/M
199 Lynn Murphy Mount Vernon WA 194 36 F 11/33 35-39 50:25.6 50:36.2 0:10.6 10:05/M
200 Dawn Bryant Ferndale WA 28 29 F 21/36 25-29 50:36.1 50:39.0 0:02.8 10:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Traci Lemley Sedro Woolley WA 161 36 F 12/33 35-39 50:38.7 50:45.8 0:07.1 10:08/M
202 Lisa Rouse Anacortes WA 380 27 F 22/36 25-29 50:35.9 50:53.7 0:17.7 10:07/M
203 Michael OGrady Woodinville WA 205 52 M 9/12 50-54 50:51.6 50:59.0 0:07.3 10:10/M
204 Erin Van Allen Anacortes WA 407 35 F 13/33 35-39 50:46.3 51:00.9 0:14.5 10:09/M
205 Warren Van Allen Anacortes WA 408 36 M 11/15 35-39 50:46.0 51:01.1 0:15.1 10:09/M
206 Brittany Rowan Oak Harbor WA 381 32 F 18/43 30-34 50:45.3 51:01.4 0:16.0 10:09/M
207 Christina Pitkanen Surrey 226 35 F 14/33 35-39 51:23.1 51:24.1 0:00.9 10:17/M
208 Melanie Griffith Sedro Woolley WA 345 38 F 15/33 35-39 51:17.6 51:25.3 0:07.7 10:15/M
209 Jonathan Callis 319 47 M 10/11 45-49 51:27.7 51:30.1 0:02.3 10:17/M
210 Laurel Drews La Conner WA 64 40 F 15/27 40-44 51:23.6 51:31.4 0:07.7 10:17/M
211 Theresa Pierson Anacortes WA 490 50 F 9/27 50-54 51:21.5 51:32.2 0:10.7 10:16/M
212 Angela Davidson La Conner WA 58 33 F 19/43 30-34 51:25.1 51:33.2 0:08.1 10:17/M
213 Lisa Tura Michaels Edmonds WA 187 35 F 16/33 35-39 51:30.6 51:44.4 0:13.8 10:18/M
214 Mykkah Herner Edmonds WA 124 39 M 12/15 35-39 51:31.8 51:44.5 0:12.7 10:18/M
215 Heidi Yeoman Burlington WA 290 39 F 17/33 35-39 51:45.4 51:51.5 0:06.0 10:21/M
216 Laura Reeves Anacortes WA 233 34 F 20/43 30-34 51:44.2 51:57.5 0:13.2 10:21/M
217 Brittney Hill Bellingham WA 128 24 F 12/19 20-24 52:02.0 52:05.2 0:03.1 10:24/M
218 Bridget Hernandez Anacortes WA 123 33 F 21/43 30-34 52:03.5 52:07.0 0:03.4 10:25/M
219 alysn everbeck bellingham WA 337 28 F 23/36 25-29 51:58.5 52:09.8 0:11.2 10:24/M
220 Avis Bozeman Mount Vernon WA 25 36 F 18/33 35-39 52:00.3 52:15.4 0:15.1 10:24/M
221 Brittany Hovsepian Mount Vernon WA 129 29 F 24/36 25-29 52:04.9 52:16.3 0:11.3 10:25/M
222 Nikki Dalton Everett WA 56 35 M 13/15 35-39 52:04.9 52:28.3 0:23.3 10:25/M
223 Sherer Falardeau Anacortes WA 84 29 F 25/36 25-29 52:27.7 52:30.9 0:03.1 10:29/M
224 Alisha Clayton arlington WA 44 27 F 26/36 25-29 52:22.3 52:34.0 0:11.7 10:28/M
225 TIMOTHY SUTTY ARLINGTON WA 267 35 M 14/15 35-39 52:26.9 52:35.3 0:08.3 10:29/M
226 Tina Morgan Stanwood WA 193 42 F 16/27 40-44 52:25.5 52:43.0 0:17.5 10:29/M
227 Nellie Yzaguirre Mt. Vernon WA 293 24 F 13/19 20-24 52:28.9 52:46.4 0:17.4 10:30/M
228 Leanne Steinbach Concrete WA 262 47 F 9/23 45-49 52:29.7 52:46.4 0:16.6 10:30/M
229 Brooke Crowder Anacortes WA 405 36 F 19/33 35-39 52:45.4 52:47.8 0:02.4 10:33/M
230 Jennifer Hendricks Sedro Woolley WA 121 34 F 22/43 30-34 52:36.5 52:49.1 0:12.6 10:31/M
231 Carin Walton Lake Stevens WA 281 33 F 23/43 30-34 52:41.6 52:49.6 0:07.9 10:32/M
232 Maricela Gomez 343 23 F 14/19 20-24 52:59.2 53:01.3 0:02.1 10:36/M
233 Jesse Villalobos Mount Vernon WA 399 14 M 10/10 14-16 52:52.7 53:03.4 0:10.7 10:34/M
234 Tina Miller-Zika Camano Island WA 188 51 F 10/27 50-54 53:01.9 53:09.6 0:07.7 10:36/M
235 Elizabeth Moe Arlington WA 191 33 F 24/43 30-34 52:55.3 53:09.8 0:14.4 10:35/M
236 Sean Murray Everett WA 196 31 M 13/13 30-34 53:00.0 53:14.1 0:14.1 10:36/M
237 Jim Petry Woodinville WA 223 58 M 9/15 55-59 53:10.5 53:15.6 0:05.1 10:38/M
238 Jaime Martinez Lake Stevens WA 174 37 F 20/33 35-39 53:06.0 53:16.9 0:10.9 10:37/M
239 Lani Haveman Sedro Woolley WA 118 53 F 11/27 50-54 53:08.2 53:19.0 0:10.7 10:38/M
240 Beau Loughlin Mount Vernon WA 164 71 M 2/4 70-74 53:12.4 53:23.5 0:11.1 10:38/M
241 Mita Burns Mount Vernon WA 300 44 F 17/27 40-44 52:47.6 53:27.9 0:40.3 10:33/M
242 Jennifer Cram La Conner WA 51 34 F 25/43 30-34 53:26.3 53:34.9 0:08.5 10:41/M
243 Leanne Hickman Sedro-Woolley WA 127 49 F 10/23 45-49 53:15.2 53:35.6 0:20.3 10:39/M
244 Aisha Bone Everett WA 23 25 F 27/36 25-29 53:36.3 53:44.6 0:08.2 10:43/M
245 Valerie McCormack 367 35 F 21/33 35-39 53:46.4 53:52.7 0:06.3 10:45/M
246 Laurie Jarolimek Mount Vernon WA 135 37 F 22/33 35-39 53:50.4 53:56.4 0:05.9 10:46/M
247 Stacey Gustine Anacortes WA 107 29 F 28/36 25-29 53:46.1 53:58.9 0:12.8 10:45/M
248 Kevin Lashinsky Seattle WA 361 58 M 10/15 55-59 53:55.5 54:02.0 0:06.5 10:47/M
249 Erica Coulter Mount Vernon WA 50 32 F 26/43 30-34 53:50.9 54:04.0 0:13.0 10:46/M
250 Alex Kitchen Seattle WA 148 28 F 29/36 25-29 53:49.6 54:04.0 0:14.4 10:46/M
251 Amy Kyler Seattle WA 153 28 F 30/36 25-29 53:49.6 54:04.2 0:14.5 10:46/M
252 Lindsay Larin 491 30 F 27/43 30-34 53:52.1 54:04.8 0:12.7 10:46/M
253 Jamie Maloney Concrete WA 365 33 F 28/43 30-34 53:49.1 54:04.9 0:15.8 10:46/M
254 Christina Jepperson Sedro Woolley WA 137 37 F 23/33 35-39 53:49.3 54:05.1 0:15.8 10:46/M
255 Lisa Shafer Burien WA 249 34 F 29/43 30-34 53:45.7 54:05.3 0:19.6 10:45/M
256 Kristi Twede San Antonio TX 273 35 F 24/33 35-39 53:45.8 54:05.4 0:19.5 10:45/M
257 Janea Clark Arlington WA 43 34 F 30/43 30-34 54:02.4 54:16.4 0:14.0 10:48/M
258 Amanda Griffin Sedro Woolley WA 104 25 F 31/36 25-29 54:01.9 54:16.5 0:14.5 10:48/M
259 Earl Gibbons Anacortes WA 96 58 M 11/15 55-59 53:54.5 54:16.9 0:22.4 10:47/M
260 Peter Haase Bow WA 110 72 M 3/4 70-74 54:06.8 54:19.3 0:12.4 10:49/M
261 Katie Kemp Bellingham WA 145 23 F 15/19 20-24 54:18.2 54:27.6 0:09.4 10:52/M
262 Robyn Blankinship Mount Vernon WA 313 33 F 31/43 30-34 54:24.6 54:37.3 0:12.7 10:53/M
263 Josephine Ott Mount Vernon WA 211 17 F 1/2 17-19 54:44.4 54:53.6 0:09.2 10:57/M
264 Terry Fox Seattle WA 88 64 M 5/5 60-64 54:40.6 54:55.8 0:15.2 10:56/M
265 Duane Johnson Seattle WA 138 57 M 12/15 55-59 54:41.2 54:56.8 0:15.6 10:56/M
266 Angie Woodstock Bothell WA 289 39 F 25/33 35-39 54:43.6 54:58.1 0:14.5 10:57/M
267 Bradley Paulson Lake Stevens WA 217 55 M 13/15 55-59 54:50.5 54:59.5 0:09.0 10:58/M
268 Julie Birkle Anacortes WA 16 51 F 12/27 50-54 55:08.7 55:24.8 0:16.1 11:02/M
269 MaryAnn Safford 499 71 F 1/2 70-74 55:22.1 55:25.6 0:03.4 11:04/M
270 Jennifer Boon 314 35 F 26/33 35-39 55:27.5 55:41.2 0:13.7 11:05/M
271 corinna marton-platt bellingham WA 175 46 F 11/23 45-49 55:40.3 55:53.3 0:13.0 11:08/M
272 Nina Every Gig Harbor WA 79 45 F 12/23 45-49 55:41.0 55:53.7 0:12.6 11:08/M
273 Daniel Hoying Edmonds WA 352 53 M 10/12 50-54 55:50.9 56:07.5 0:16.6 11:10/M
274 Jamie Petry Woodinville WA 222 13 M 2/2 11-13 56:21.8 56:26.7 0:04.9 11:16/M
275 Miranda Eckert Bellingham WA 70 33 F 32/43 30-34 56:44.1 56:51.5 0:07.4 11:21/M
276 Lynn barber Mount Vernon WA 9 52 F 13/27 50-54 56:50.9 56:55.5 0:04.5 11:22/M
277 Kimberly Rath Gabler Oak Harbor WA 231 30 F 33/43 30-34 56:35.4 56:56.2 0:20.8 11:19/M
278 kaylene dean stanwood WA 60 23 F 16/19 20-24 56:48.2 56:59.1 0:10.9 11:22/M
279 Arjayne Evangelista Oak Harbor WA 336 21 F 17/19 20-24 57:07.4 57:18.8 0:11.4 11:25/M
280 Carlo Gailo Oak Harbor WA 342 27 M 10/10 25-29 57:07.8 57:19.1 0:11.2 11:25/M
281 AlyeenBarry Barry Camano Island WA 10 52 F 14/27 50-54 57:02.4 57:22.2 0:19.8 11:24/M
282 sandy hunter Arlington WA 132 45 F 13/23 45-49 57:23.3 57:27.8 0:04.5 11:29/M
283 Natalie Andrus Ellensburg WA 305 20 F 18/19 20-24 57:31.1 57:41.2 0:10.0 11:30/M
284 Lana Bargabos Sedro-Woolley WA 308 31 F 34/43 30-34 57:49.7 57:58.6 0:08.8 11:34/M
285 Kym Nielsen Bellingham WA 200 30 F 35/43 30-34 57:48.8 58:00.7 0:11.8 11:34/M
286 Tracy O'Hare Mount Vernon WA 420 39 F 27/33 35-39 57:54.4 58:16.0 0:21.6 11:35/M
287 Chris Goldstein Anacortes WA 98 49 M 11/11 45-49 57:57.7 58:19.2 0:21.4 11:35/M
288 Teresa Goldstein Anacortes WA 99 50 F 15/27 50-54 57:58.1 58:19.5 0:21.3 11:36/M
289 Karen Griffith Hedberg Ferndale WA 106 59 F 7/12 55-59 58:26.6 58:30.2 0:03.5 11:41/M
290 Jenna Ewert Mt. Vernon WA 339 24 F 19/19 20-24 58:23.5 58:40.5 0:17.0 11:41/M
291 cynthia schreiber Edmonds WA 386 53 F 16/27 50-54 58:40.9 58:56.2 0:15.3 11:44/M
292 Heidi Granken Woodinville WA 344 47 F 14/23 45-49 58:44.1 58:57.7 0:13.5 11:45/M
293 Janet L. Cray Mount Vernon WA 52 50 F 17/27 50-54 58:49.1 59:09.1 0:19.9 11:46/M
294 Rebecca Dierst Burlington WA 62 34 F 36/43 30-34 59:06.8 59:15.4 0:08.6 11:49/M
295 Marlene Eiseman Arlington WA 74 52 F 18/27 50-54 59:16.9 59:18.1 0:01.1 11:51/M
296 Lori Thomas Ferndale WA 297 52 F 19/27 50-54 59:14.0 59:23.5 0:09.5 11:51/M
297 Josephine Rowe Kirkland WA 383 72 F 2/2 70-74 59:22.1 59:27.1 0:04.9 11:52/M
298 Kimberly Fuller Mount Vernon WA 341 41 F 18/27 40-44 59:19.3 59:27.3 0:07.9 11:52/M
299 Maude Cumming Friday Harbor WA 55 57 F 8/12 55-59 59:24.9 59:27.7 0:02.8 11:53/M
300 John Anderson Kirkland WA 3 40 M 11/13 40-44 59:16.0 59:29.2 0:13.2 11:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 morgan sherrill kirkland WA 390 26 F 32/36 25-29 59:18.9 59:35.9 0:16.9 11:52/M
302 Mary Jo Sanders Mount Vernon WA 411 43 F 19/27 40-44 59:21.9 59:42.7 0:20.8 11:52/M
303 Beth Petry Woodinville WA 221 50 F 20/27 50-54 59:42.6 59:48.2 0:05.5 11:56/M
304 Jenny Clontz Mount Vernon WA 45 38 F 28/33 35-39 59:38.9 59:54.0 0:15.1 11:56/M
305 Charles Milliman Sequim WA 497 80 M 1/1 80-99 59:37.3 59:56.3 0:19.0 11:55/M
306 Penny Kellam Everett WA 144 47 F 15/23 45-49 59:49.7 59:59.4 0:09.7 11:58/M
307 ROBIN FAIRMAN MARYSVILLE WA 82 59 F 9/12 55-59 1:00:20.3 1:00:25.1 0:04.8 12:04/M
308 Lisa Romberg Everett WA 239 42 F 20/27 40-44 1:00:20.9 1:00:25.7 0:04.8 12:04/M
309 Kate Cudaback Everett WA 54 46 F 16/23 45-49 1:00:20.9 1:00:26.4 0:05.5 12:04/M
310 Whitney Miller Mount Vernon WA 628 26 F 33/36 25-29 1:00:06.1 1:00:45.7 0:39.6 12:01/M
311 Michelle Anderson Oak Harbor WA 4 31 F 37/43 30-34 1:00:05.8 1:00:45.8 0:40.0 12:01/M
312 Bev Peterson Stanwood WA 219 52 F 21/27 50-54 1:00:47.2 1:01:05.2 0:17.9 12:09/M
313 Sandra Rodriguez Oak Harbor WA 238 44 F 21/27 40-44 1:01:03.0 1:01:15.6 0:12.5 12:13/M
314 Joy Jones Arlington WA 142 49 F 17/23 45-49 1:01:20.8 1:01:25.1 0:04.3 12:16/M
315 Lory Bustad Stanwood WA 32 54 F 22/27 50-54 1:01:21.4 1:01:25.8 0:04.3 12:16/M
316 Janelle Martin Des Moines WA 172 44 F 22/27 40-44 1:01:15.2 1:01:31.4 0:16.1 12:15/M
317 Terri Nelson Burlington WA 370 60 F 3/4 60-64 1:01:31.7 1:01:41.0 0:09.2 12:18/M
318 Helena Schwenter Mill Creek WA 248 40 F 23/27 40-44 1:01:45.1 1:01:48.4 0:03.3 12:21/M
319 Lindsey Winslow Snohomish WA 287 31 F 38/43 30-34 1:01:45.5 1:01:48.8 0:03.2 12:21/M
320 Dave Barrans Snohomish WA 309 66 M 5/5 65-69 1:02:08.0 1:02:12.4 0:04.3 12:26/M
321 Hayes Griffith Ferndale WA 575 74 M 4/4 70-74 1:02:21.5 1:02:24.3 0:02.7 12:28/M
322 Barbara Jensen Mount Vernon WA 357 45 F 18/23 45-49 1:02:14.4 1:02:31.1 0:16.7 12:27/M
323 Lisa Cook Sedro Woolley WA 298 55 F 10/12 55-59 1:02:39.8 1:02:49.4 0:09.6 12:32/M
324 Ron Morton Mount Vernon WA 423 55 M 14/15 55-59 1:02:51.1 1:03:00.9 0:09.7 12:34/M
325 Chery Johnson Burlington WA 600 45 F 19/23 45-49 1:03:08.0 1:03:09.8 0:01.8 12:38/M
326 Melissa Johnson Burlington WA 410 41 F 24/27 40-44 1:02:55.2 1:03:13.7 0:18.5 12:35/M
327 Lindsey Nielsen Bellingham WA 201 28 F 34/36 25-29 1:03:03.4 1:03:15.2 0:11.8 12:37/M
328 Jana Ewer Mukilteo WA 80 50 F 23/27 50-54 1:04:04.2 1:04:14.6 0:10.4 12:49/M
329 Loida Ritchie Mount Vernon WA 236 49 F 20/23 45-49 1:05:23.6 1:05:42.0 0:18.4 13:05/M
330 Sheryl Bull Oak Harbor WA 29 53 F 24/27 50-54 1:05:46.6 1:05:53.3 0:06.6 13:09/M
331 Linda Powell Lynden WA 227 54 F 25/27 50-54 1:05:46.9 1:05:53.4 0:06.5 13:09/M
332 Julie Mayer Sedro Woolley WA 366 52 F 26/27 50-54 1:06:18.2 1:06:34.0 0:15.7 13:16/M
333 Kristina Johnson Sedro-Woolley WA 359 33 F 39/43 30-34 1:06:19.8 1:06:35.8 0:16.0 13:16/M
334 Danniell Naumann Mount Vernon WA 198 37 F 29/33 35-39 1:06:23.8 1:06:38.2 0:14.3 13:17/M
335 Shannon Eerkes Stanwood WA 71 36 F 30/33 35-39 1:06:24.0 1:06:46.5 0:22.5 13:17/M
336 Carla Stewart Mill Creek WA 265 55 F 11/12 55-59 1:06:49.3 1:07:07.6 0:18.3 13:22/M
337 Heather Hammerschmidt Mount Vernon WA 113 37 F 31/33 35-39 1:07:17.1 1:07:37.6 0:20.4 13:27/M
338 Amanda Hambergh Sedro Woolley WA 301 25 F 35/36 25-29 1:07:43.3 1:07:56.5 0:13.2 13:33/M
339 Candace Freemire Mount Vernon WA 90 30 F 40/43 30-34 1:07:52.8 1:07:57.8 0:05.0 13:34/M
340 Lynne Almvig Mount Vernon WA 304 49 F 21/23 45-49 1:08:15.6 1:08:26.5 0:10.8 13:39/M
341 Bernadet DeJonge Mount Vernon WA 331 38 F 32/33 35-39 1:08:16.1 1:08:26.5 0:10.3 13:39/M
342 Unknown Partic. 456 456 M 2/3 0- 8 1:08:52.5 1:09:01.7 0:09.2 13:46/M
343 Pat Taylor marysville 393 62 F 4/4 60-64 1:09:20.7 1:09:39.5 0:18.7 13:52/M
344 Unknown Partic. 457 457 M 3/3 0- 8 1:09:47.6 1:09:56.2 0:08.5 13:57/M
345 Pam Harvey Mount Vernon WA 348 45 F 22/23 45-49 1:09:48.8 1:10:07.3 0:18.4 13:58/M
346 Dana Chauvin Bellingham WA 40 27 F 36/36 25-29 1:09:55.6 1:10:09.4 0:13.8 13:59/M
347 Patrick McDonald Seattle WA 179 56 M 15/15 55-59 1:10:26.1 1:10:43.7 0:17.6 14:05/M
348 Noelle McDonald Seattle WA 178 46 F 23/23 45-49 1:10:26.9 1:10:44.1 0:17.2 14:05/M
349 Daniel Wallig Redmond WA 280 52 M 11/12 50-54 1:12:06.6 1:12:17.3 0:10.6 14:25/M
350 Ana Chesterfield stanwood WA 42 43 F 25/27 40-44 1:12:01.4 1:12:18.9 0:17.5 14:24/M
351 Flora Young Surrey BC 404 78 F 1/1 75-79 1:15:45.0 1:15:49.6 0:04.5 15:09/M
352 Rose Johnson Issaquah WA 140 39 F 33/33 35-39 1:19:14.3 1:19:14.3 15:51/M
353 Jacey Bustad Stanwood WA 31 18 F 2/2 17-19 1:18:56.9 1:19:14.3 0:17.4 15:47/M
354 Mike Johnson Issaquah WA 139 39 M 15/15 35-39 1:19:15.6 1:19:15.6 15:51/M
355 Linda Stucks 392 51 F 27/27 50-54 1:19:43.1 1:20:03.8 0:20.6 15:57/M
356 Jessica Wakefield Redmond WA 279 30 F 41/43 30-34 1:20:47.3 1:20:54.5 0:07.2 16:09/M
357 Bethany Sato Mount Vernon WA 243 30 F 42/43 30-34 1:20:39.4 1:20:59.6 0:20.1 16:08/M
358 Rachel Anderson Kent WA 5 32 F 43/43 30-34 1:20:54.6 1:21:05.2 0:10.6 16:11/M
359 Rene Schuler Sedro woolley WA 247 41 M 12/13 40-44 1:22:45.0 1:23:00.9 0:15.9 16:33/M
360 Cooper Ewing Bonney Lake WA 81 42 M 13/13 40-44 1:22:55.1 1:23:09.0 0:13.8 16:35/M
361 Scott Kosa Sedro woolley WA 149 50 M 12/12 50-54 1:22:57.5 1:23:13.8 0:16.2 16:35/M
362 Pam Kopkowski 493 55 F 12/12 55-59 1:27:52.8 1:28:13.3 0:20.4 17:34/M
363 Michaela Murphy Arlington WA 634 40 F 26/27 40-44 1:30:17.8 1:30:39.8 0:21.9 18:03/M
364 APRIL ALDRICH MARYSVILLE WA 1 44 F 27/27 40-44 1:30:40.0 1:30:40.0 18:08/M