Woolley Trail Runs 50K

Overall Finish List

February 19, 2011


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

John Collins

782

M

1 0-39

3:44:52.0

3:44:52.8

0:00.7

4:30

2

Tim Stroh Arlington WA

749

48

M

1 40-99

4:13:58.6

4:14:00.0

0:01.3

5:05

3

Joel Ballezza Seattle WA

672

40

M

2 40-99

4:14:22.4

4:14:30.1

0:07.7

5:05

4

Shawn McTaggart Renton WA

676

33

F

1 0-39

4:18:34.7

4:18:44.9

0:10.1

5:10

5

Steve Duncan Mount Vernon WA

658

42

M

3 40-99

4:19:21.9

4:19:22.8

0:00.9

5:11

6

Genia Kacey Sultan WA

775

35

F

2 0-39

4:21:03.2

4:21:04.4

0:01.2

5:13

7

Ryan McKnight Mountlake Terrace WA

663

38

M

2 0-39

4:24:47.7

4:24:55.7

0:07.9

5:18

8

Robert Bondurant Chimacum WA USA

661

38

M

3 0-39

4:25:09.4

4:25:16.7

0:07.3

5:18

9

Tony Covarrubias Renton WA

675

50

M

4 40-99

4:50:33.3

4:50:59.8

0:26.5

5:49

10

Matt Hagen Seattle WA

745

40

M

5 40-99

4:50:18.9

4:50:59.8

0:40.9

5:48

11

Jae-Byung Jung Bainbridge Island WA

771

40

M

6 40-99

4:51:53.8

4:52:14.2

0:20.4

5:50

12

Eric Wildt Tacoma WA

681

39

M

4 0-39

4:59:00.5

4:59:20.9

0:20.4

5:59

13

Eric Barnes Puyallup WA

659

54

M

7 40-99

5:03:00.0

5:03:00.0

6:04

14

Tim Lofton Marysville WA

641

44

M

8 40-99

5:04:36.9

5:04:58.1

0:21.2

6:06

15

Andy Lin Redmond WA

654

28

M

5 0-39

5:04:29.9

5:05:12.9

0:42.9

6:05

16

Jenny Appel Puyallup WA

727

37

F

3 0-39

5:12:45.5

5:13:00.0

0:14.4

6:15

17

Scotty Railton Mount Vernon WA

764

43

M

9 40-99

5:12:49.5

5:13:00.0

0:10.4

6:15

18

Sophia Walker Seattle WA

673

29

F

4 0-39

5:16:45.2

5:17:00.0

0:14.7

6:20

19

Guy Yogi Seattle WA

751

57

M

10 40-99

5:21:32.6

5:22:00.0

0:27.3

6:26

20

Susie Ro Seattle WA

740

40

F

1 40-99

5:36:37.6

5:37:00.0

0:22.3

6:44

21

Barry Hopkins Coldstream BC

772

57

M

11 40-99

5:44:46.9

5:45:00.0

0:13.0

6:54

22

Lorie Alexander Coldstream BC

773

51

F

2 40-99

5:44:44.5

5:45:00.0

0:15.4

6:54

23

Spenser Toth Tacoma WA

698

27

M

6 0-39

6:15:48.0

6:16:00.0

0:11.9

7:31

24

Sharon Evans Bellingham WA

693

59

F

3 40-99

6:56:00.0

6:56:00.0

8:19

25

Vicki Grittiths Bellingham WA

696

67

F

4 40-99

6:56:00.0

6:56:00.0

8:19