Fowl Fun Run

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Julian 190 31 M 1/15 30-39 33:13.3 33:13.5 0:00.2 5:20/M
2 Andrew Wyman Oak Harbor WA 187 39 M 2/15 30-39 33:22.4 33:23.1 0:00.6 5:22/M
3 John Collins Seattle WA 197 40 M 1/11 40-49 33:33.5 33:33.7 0:00.1 5:24/M
4 Joel Reese 221 32 M 3/15 30-39 33:57.6 33:58.0 0:00.3 5:27/M
5 David McCulloch Seattle WA 202 42 M 2/11 40-49 34:01.8 34:02.1 0:00.3 5:28/M
6 Carl Newton Tacoma WA 147 28 M 1/10 20-29 35:10.8 35:11.2 0:00.3 5:39/M
7 John O'Hearn Redmond WA 206 50 M 1/10 50-59 35:32.9 35:33.7 0:00.8 5:43/M
8 Steve Grichel 195 38 M 4/15 30-39 35:49.5 35:50.7 0:01.2 5:45/M
9 Allen Carbert Bellingham WA 114 44 M 3/11 40-49 36:24.1 36:25.4 0:01.2 5:51/M
10 Jason Hynd Oak Harbor WA 223 37 M 5/15 30-39 37:08.8 37:09.5 0:00.6 5:58/M
11 Dominic Battistella Bellingham WA 1008 37 M 6/15 30-39 37:33.4 37:35.7 0:02.3 6:02/M
12 Wyatt Mullen Mount Vernon WA 146 15 M 1/4 15-19 37:39.7 37:40.0 0:00.3 6:03/M
13 Christopher Jarvis Seattle WA 130 51 M 2/10 50-59 39:02.5 39:03.8 0:01.3 6:17/M
14 Sam Kwant Mount Vernon WA 136 16 M 2/4 15-19 39:06.5 39:09.8 0:03.3 6:17/M
15 Matthew Saunders Seattle WA 161 31 M 7/15 30-39 39:10.8 39:11.5 0:00.7 6:18/M
16 Marti Riemer 198 43 F 1/15 40-49 39:45.8 39:47.4 0:01.6 6:23/M
17 Jerry Crofoot Stanwood WA 222 57 M 3/10 50-59 39:48.4 40:07.2 0:18.8 6:24/M
18 Aidan P Mathis Anacortes WA 143 17 M 3/4 15-19 40:39.6 40:43.8 0:04.2 6:32/M
19 Mark Bussell 188 51 M 4/10 50-59 41:15.5 41:17.3 0:01.7 6:38/M
20 Joshua Lingbloom 216 15 M 4/4 15-19 41:32.0 41:34.8 0:02.7 6:41/M
21 Jennifer Anne Saam Newcastle WA 160 38 F 1/14 30-39 41:32.8 41:35.5 0:02.6 6:41/M
22 Jason Gulley Bellingham WA 124 32 M 8/15 30-39 36:38.3 41:38.6 5:00.2 5:53/M
23 Felipe Gaytan Jr. Camano Island WA 133 20 M 2/10 20-29 41:28.4 41:56.5 0:28.0 6:40/M
24 Daniel Canby Seattle WA 113 28 M 3/10 20-29 41:54.1 41:57.8 0:03.7 6:44/M
25 Allison Thibault Bellingham WA 167 42 F 2/15 40-49 42:01.1 42:02.8 0:01.7 6:45/M
26 Megan Newton Tacoma WA 148 26 F 1/12 20-29 42:47.5 42:49.5 0:02.0 6:53/M
27 David Bourey Bellingham WA 108 48 M 4/11 40-49 43:33.9 43:38.2 0:04.2 7:00/M
28 Meghan Manaois Bellingham WA 141 31 F 2/14 30-39 43:37.0 43:39.4 0:02.3 7:01/M
29 John Aden Resetar Stanwood WA 153 47 M 5/11 40-49 43:58.9 44:04.5 0:05.6 7:04/M
30 Kurt Schonberg Bow WA 210 49 M 6/11 40-49 44:07.5 44:13.9 0:06.3 7:06/M
31 Rick Hayton Mount Vernon WA 196 27 M 4/10 20-29 44:53.4 45:12.7 0:19.2 7:13/M
32 Roy Reichlin Bellingham WA 237 46 M 7/11 40-49 45:20.4 45:27.7 0:07.3 7:17/M
33 Bill Pech Bellingham WA 200 62 M 1/10 60-69 45:52.4 45:56.8 0:04.3 7:22/M
34 Kevin Meenaghan Anacortes WA 145 47 M 8/11 40-49 45:52.2 45:56.9 0:04.6 7:22/M
35 Stuart Rowe Seattle WA 159 36 M 9/15 30-39 46:00.6 46:09.8 0:09.1 7:24/M
36 Mel Laird Snohomish WA 137 62 M 2/10 60-69 46:09.0 46:12.4 0:03.4 7:25/M
37 Kerry Jones Mount Vernon WA 182 57 F 1/15 50-59 46:24.8 46:26.3 0:01.4 7:28/M
38 AUTUMN VIRGINIA FLAIG OAK HARBOR WA 120 25 F 2/12 20-29 46:25.5 46:35.5 0:09.9 7:28/M
39 Kimberly Kilburn Mount Vernon WA 207 27 F 3/12 20-29 46:27.9 46:38.6 0:10.7 7:28/M
40 Laura Gulley Bellingham WA 125 32 F 3/14 30-39 46:45.4 46:48.9 0:03.4 7:31/M
41 Armando Brionez Belllingham WA 109 62 M 3/10 60-69 46:36.6 46:48.9 0:12.3 7:30/M
42 Heather Ross Snohomish WA 158 34 F 4/14 30-39 47:17.6 47:22.1 0:04.5 7:36/M
43 Arjin Combs Marysville WA 193 32 M 10/15 30-39 47:04.1 47:23.9 0:19.8 7:34/M
44 Jim Knape 236 22 M 5/10 20-29 47:08.5 47:26.2 0:17.6 7:35/M
45 Craig Romano Mount Vernon WA 157 51 M 5/10 50-59 47:53.0 47:57.8 0:04.8 7:42/M
46 Gordon Gray Kenmore, WA. WA 123 67 M 4/10 60-69 48:01.8 48:07.1 0:05.2 7:43/M
47 Becky Berry Marysville WA 103 51 F 2/15 50-59 47:55.1 48:12.7 0:17.6 7:42/M
48 Jozsef Solymosi 220 52 M 6/10 50-59 48:24.3 48:29.8 0:05.4 7:47/M
49 Ben Cleveland Mount Vernon WA 115 62 M 5/10 60-69 49:06.5 49:09.0 0:02.4 7:54/M
50 Jim Maddox 203 64 M 6/10 60-69 49:02.3 49:12.2 0:09.8 7:53/M
51 Paul Shuckerow Camano Island WA 201 40 M 9/11 40-49 49:14.7 49:22.4 0:07.6 7:55/M
52 Lisa Marie Copeland Redmond WA 117 48 F 3/15 40-49 49:23.7 49:30.0 0:06.3 7:56/M
53 Bob O'Brien Mount Vernon WA 149 71 M 1/3 70-99 49:34.0 49:39.5 0:05.4 7:58/M
54 Paul Stevenson 211 58 M 7/10 50-59 49:58.7 50:10.3 0:11.6 8:02/M
55 Chris Petersen 235 26 M 6/10 20-29 50:37.5 50:55.3 0:17.7 8:08/M
56 Bryan Harris 232 39 M 11/15 30-39 50:45.1 50:55.7 0:10.6 8:10/M
57 Phil Booth Arlington WA 107 63 M 7/10 60-69 51:13.9 51:25.2 0:11.3 8:14/M
58 Karen Marie McKellar Arlington WA 144 48 F 4/15 40-49 51:09.3 51:27.1 0:17.7 8:13/M
59 Adam Erickson Anacortes WA 181 30 M 12/15 30-39 51:52.9 51:56.0 0:03.0 8:20/M
60 Catherine Davis Bow WA 119 61 F 1/4 60-69 51:48.7 52:03.7 0:15.0 8:20/M
61 La Donna Tamarra 219 51 F 3/15 50-59 52:14.1 52:18.8 0:04.7 8:24/M
62 Phyllis Nelson Seattle WA 217 65 F 2/4 60-69 52:33.8 52:37.8 0:04.0 8:27/M
63 Amelia Brown Burlington WA 110 17 F 1/1 15-19 53:32.4 53:42.1 0:09.6 8:36/M
64 Deirdre Shaughnessy Burlington WA 163 48 F 5/15 40-49 53:32.9 53:42.9 0:09.9 8:36/M
65 Vince Slopski 212 52 M 8/10 50-59 53:35.5 53:47.3 0:11.8 8:37/M
66 Kathleen Desmarcais Snohomish WA 179 56 F 4/15 50-59 53:38.9 53:49.9 0:10.9 8:37/M
67 Kristin Timm Everett WA 169 47 F 6/15 40-49 54:10.8 54:15.4 0:04.5 8:43/M
68 Ashley Lingbloom 215 12 F 1/1 12-14 54:31.5 54:38.6 0:07.1 8:46/M
69 Troy Olsen Mount Vernon WA 150 38 M 13/15 30-39 54:28.3 54:40.7 0:12.3 8:45/M
70 Torry Lingbloom 214 52 M 9/10 50-59 54:36.4 54:43.6 0:07.1 8:47/M
71 Isabelle Noiret 189 70 F 1/2 70-99 54:49.3 54:55.7 0:06.3 8:49/M
72 Robert Bondurant Chimacum WA 106 39 M 14/15 30-39 54:49.5 54:56.1 0:06.6 8:49/M
73 Cynthia Aquirre Mount Vernon WA 101 34 F 5/14 30-39 55:50.7 56:00.0 0:09.3 8:59/M
74 Vicki Powers-Stiles Camano Island WA 151 55 F 5/15 50-59 55:46.2 56:05.0 0:18.8 8:58/M
75 Dennis Wischmeier Camano Island WA 174 67 M 8/10 60-69 56:08.9 56:13.6 0:04.6 9:01/M
76 Andrew McCuistion 228 11 M 1/2 9-11 55:54.5 56:16.0 0:21.5 8:59/M
77 Howard Shapiro 231 58 M 10/10 50-59 55:45.4 56:17.6 0:32.1 8:58/M
78 Eileen Butler 226 53 F 6/15 50-59 55:45.0 56:17.7 0:32.7 8:58/M
79 Scotty Railton Mount Vernon WA 183 45 M 10/11 40-49 56:33.9 56:40.0 0:06.1 9:05/M
80 Emily Schuh Mount Vernon WA 162 38 F 6/14 30-39 56:45.3 56:58.9 0:13.6 9:07/M
81 Terry Connors 204 54 F 7/15 50-59 56:53.5 57:02.3 0:08.8 9:09/M
82 Kris Vander Kooy 209 27 M 7/10 20-29 56:41.8 57:02.7 0:20.9 9:07/M
83 Kody Vander Kooy 208 26 M 8/10 20-29 56:43.0 57:02.9 0:19.8 9:07/M
84 Edward LaRocque Mount Vernon WA 138 29 M 9/10 20-29 56:56.1 57:14.4 0:18.2 9:09/M
85 Emily Taylor 234 24 F 4/12 20-29 56:57.1 57:17.9 0:20.7 9:09/M
86 McCall Kosareff 233 22 F 5/12 20-29 56:57.3 57:18.0 0:20.6 9:09/M
87 Cathy Wheatcroft Mount Vernon WA 173 36 F 7/14 30-39 56:51.7 57:18.7 0:26.9 9:08/M
88 Josh Johnson Tumwater, WA. WA 131 35 M 15/15 30-39 57:17.5 57:41.3 0:23.8 9:13/M
89 michelle louise resetar stanwood WA 154 45 F 7/15 40-49 57:42.1 57:50.0 0:07.9 9:17/M
90 Pamela Youngsman Mount Vernon WA 178 43 F 8/15 40-49 57:40.9 57:50.3 0:09.4 9:16/M
91 Tricia A. Stemler Everett WA 166 44 F 9/15 40-49 57:52.5 58:01.2 0:08.7 9:18/M
92 Heidi Wayman Snohomish WA 171 39 F 8/14 30-39 57:52.5 58:03.9 0:11.3 9:18/M
93 Scott Kennedy Seattle WA 135 24 M 10/10 20-29 57:48.7 58:13.0 0:24.3 9:18/M
94 Denise Howard Mount Vernon WA 128 45 F 10/15 40-49 57:57.4 58:23.2 0:25.7 9:19/M
95 SHARON REYES VIRGINIA BEACH VA 155 47 F 11/15 40-49 58:12.6 58:23.4 0:10.8 9:21/M
96 Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA 165 66 M 9/10 60-69 58:11.8 58:26.0 0:14.2 9:21/M
97 Linda Nichols 218 50 F 8/15 50-59 58:20.6 58:30.3 0:09.7 9:23/M
98 Wendy LaRocque Mount Vernon WA 139 29 F 6/12 20-29 58:19.6 58:38.3 0:18.6 9:23/M
99 Keith Wood Sultan WA 175 83 M 2/3 70-99 58:50.9 58:55.5 0:04.6 9:28/M
100 john sherrill Kenmore WA 213 66 M 10/10 60-69 59:35.1 59:38.6 0:03.4 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Marlene Bring Bellingham WA 192 53 F 9/15 50-59 1:00:14.2 1:00:30.0 0:15.8 9:41/M
102 Nancy Harden Stanwood WA 180 65 F 3/4 60-69 1:00:16.9 1:00:36.2 0:19.3 9:41/M
103 Michelle Jones Seattle WA 132 31 F 9/14 30-39 1:00:52.3 1:01:01.0 0:08.7 9:47/M
104 Darlys Thomas Mount Vernon WA 168 51 F 10/15 50-59 1:00:49.2 1:01:02.6 0:13.3 9:47/M
105 Tara Fredlund Burlington WA 122 33 F 10/14 30-39 1:02:25.4 1:02:36.3 0:10.9 10:02/M
106 Kerisa Bode 191 35 F 11/14 30-39 1:02:48.7 1:03:06.0 0:17.2 10:06/M
107 Sarah Allen Weems Mount Vernon WA 172 35 F 12/14 30-39 1:02:51.5 1:03:12.4 0:20.9 10:06/M
108 Joshua McCuistion 229 9 M 2/2 9-11 1:03:21.5 1:03:42.6 0:21.0 10:11/M
109 Darcy L Boddy Kirkland WA 105 49 F 12/15 40-49 1:03:47.5 1:03:55.5 0:07.9 10:15/M
110 Maureen Arestad Ferndale WA 194 64 F 4/4 60-69 1:03:50.8 1:04:07.6 0:16.8 10:16/M
111 Jennie Husby Tumwater, WA. WA 129 31 F 13/14 30-39 1:03:55.7 1:04:25.7 0:30.0 10:17/M
112 Cami Ostman 199 45 F 13/15 40-49 1:04:46.9 1:04:55.9 0:08.9 10:25/M
113 Tyler McCuistion 230 7 M 1/1 7- 8 1:05:06.5 1:05:28.1 0:21.6 10:28/M
114 Anna M Blick Bellingham WA 104 25 F 7/12 20-29 1:05:33.3 1:05:58.6 0:25.2 10:32/M
115 Christine Buchanan Mount Vernon WA 111 31 F 14/14 30-39 1:06:24.2 1:06:37.3 0:13.1 10:41/M
116 Riann Lingl 224 20 F 8/12 20-29 1:06:16.5 1:06:37.8 0:21.3 10:39/M
117 Cynthia Buttrey Sedro Woolley WA 112 53 F 11/15 50-59 1:06:26.6 1:06:39.9 0:13.3 10:41/M
118 Taylor Robinson Carson WA 156 20 F 9/12 20-29 1:06:23.2 1:06:44.8 0:21.5 10:40/M
119 Melissa Kennedy Seattle WA 134 24 F 10/12 20-29 1:06:25.7 1:06:48.2 0:22.4 10:41/M
120 Debbie Harger 227 58 F 12/15 50-59 1:06:31.0 1:06:52.3 0:21.2 10:42/M
121 Kris Petosa 225 51 F 13/15 50-59 1:06:31.7 1:06:52.5 0:20.8 10:42/M
122 Mary Hatch Bellingham WA 127 44 F 14/15 40-49 1:07:07.5 1:07:20.4 0:12.8 10:47/M
123 Becky Wade Burlington WA 170 55 F 14/15 50-59 1:07:06.6 1:07:32.0 0:25.4 10:47/M
124 Brian Boddy 205 49 M 11/11 40-49 1:08:22.2 1:08:30.3 0:08.1 10:59/M
125 Morgan Sherrill kirkland WA 164 26 F 11/12 20-29 1:08:21.5 1:08:37.2 0:15.6 10:59/M
126 Paul C. Fredericks Bellingham WA 121 74 M 3/3 70-99 1:11:35.1 1:11:48.5 0:13.4 11:31/M
127 sherrie collingwood Mount Vernon WA 116 59 F 15/15 50-59 1:12:10.3 1:12:37.1 0:26.8 11:36/M
128 Janelle Martin Des Moines WA 142 44 F 15/15 40-49 1:18:02.5 1:18:18.8 0:16.2 12:33/M
129 Rebecca Butler 238 29 F 12/12 20-29 1:21:37.8 1:22:03.1 0:25.2 13:07/M
130 Flora Young Surrey BC 177 78 F 2/2 70-99 1:29:54.7 1:30:05.3 0:10.5 14:27/M
NA Deb Light Snohomish WA 140 59 F NA/15 50-59 53:51.5 54:08.8 0:17.3 8:39/M
 

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jon Vander Kooy 1030 36 M 1/8 30-39 17:23.4 17:24.3 0:00.9 5:35/M
2 Amber Farthing La Conner WA 1024 33 F 1/32 30-39 18:32.7 18:34.0 0:01.3 5:58/M
3 Kyle Nelson Bellingham WA 364 29 M 1/3 20-29 20:02.7 20:04.5 0:01.7 6:26/M
4 Shay Goodlund 1017 36 M 2/8 30-39 20:05.6 20:11.5 0:05.8 6:27/M
5 Chris Pierson La Conner WA 373 22 M 2/3 20-29 20:27.0 20:40.1 0:13.1 6:35/M
6 Courtney McBean 1038 36 F 2/32 30-39 20:49.5 21:01.0 0:11.4 6:42/M
7 Gunner Magnuson 1029 17 M 1/2 15-19 21:09.9 21:13.2 0:03.2 6:48/M
8 Ralph Weiche 1039 47 M 1/7 40-49 21:13.3 21:24.6 0:11.3 6:49/M
9 Philip Welch 1027 63 M 1/4 60-69 21:23.1 21:25.7 0:02.6 6:53/M
10 Kristi Lemm 1014 41 F 1/21 40-49 21:26.2 21:28.4 0:02.1 6:54/M
11 Shelley Curtis Seattle WA 1026 32 F 3/32 30-39 21:39.9 21:42.6 0:02.7 6:58/M
12 Walter Van Selow Camano Island WA 184 50 M 1/7 50-59 21:48.9 21:58.5 0:09.5 7:01/M
13 Colin Hayes Everett WA 341 45 M 2/7 40-49 21:53.3 21:59.1 0:05.7 7:02/M
14 Rebecca Thoms Marysville WA 389 34 F 4/32 30-39 21:59.5 22:02.6 0:03.1 7:04/M
15 Susan Helene Gelinas Richmond BC 329 34 F 5/32 30-39 22:29.4 22:33.4 0:04.0 7:14/M
16 Alan Melling 1021 58 M 2/7 50-59 22:52.6 22:56.0 0:03.4 7:21/M
17 Cassie Kwant Mount Vernon WA 354 14 F 1/5 12-14 23:35.6 23:44.5 0:08.8 7:35/M
18 Johanna Belginn Harvey Bellingham WA 334 40 F 2/21 40-49 23:45.1 23:47.9 0:02.8 7:38/M
19 Kristin Maricich Anacortes WA 359 30 F 6/32 30-39 23:25.6 23:51.4 0:25.8 7:32/M
20 Jesus Duran 1018 12 M 1/2 12-14 24:12.7 24:18.4 0:05.7 7:47/M
21 Hanuschka Brionez Belllingham WA 309 49 F 3/21 40-49 24:21.8 24:24.5 0:02.7 7:50/M
22 Corinne Turner Bellingham WA 390 28 F 1/9 20-29 24:44.6 24:48.5 0:03.9 7:57/M
23 Sarah Peters Arlington WA 370 48 F 4/21 40-49 24:33.3 25:05.4 0:32.1 7:54/M
24 Carly Nicol Sedro-Woolley WA 367 33 F 7/32 30-39 25:07.8 25:48.7 0:40.9 8:05/M
25 Ashleigh Moe Sedro-Woolley WA 361 29 F 2/9 20-29 25:08.3 25:48.7 0:40.4 8:05/M
26 Natalie Hayes Everett WA 343 13 F 2/5 12-14 26:00.7 26:06.6 0:05.8 8:22/M
27 Andrea Stell 1011 32 F 8/32 30-39 25:53.2 26:25.9 0:32.7 8:19/M
28 Gabriel Hatch Marysville WA 336 9 M 1/3 9-11 26:22.0 26:32.4 0:10.4 8:29/M
29 Mark Hatch Marysville WA 337 43 M 3/7 40-49 26:21.7 26:32.5 0:10.7 8:28/M
30 Abby Murdock Sedro-Woolley WA 363 14 F 3/5 12-14 26:45.8 26:54.0 0:08.2 8:36/M
31 Eli Todd 1013 12 M 2/2 12-14 26:54.4 26:56.7 0:02.2 8:39/M
32 Brock Vanwaveren Mount Vernon WA 392 11 M 2/3 9-11 27:09.6 27:16.9 0:07.2 8:44/M
33 Ronald Vanwaveren Mount Vernon WA 393 37 M 3/8 30-39 27:09.6 27:16.9 0:07.3 8:44/M
34 Tosha Phillips Mount Vernon WA 1033 36 F 9/32 30-39 28:01.7 28:26.8 0:25.0 9:01/M
35 Lindsay Stamm 1044 32 F 10/32 30-39 28:15.1 28:27.5 0:12.3 9:05/M
36 Shannon Sapp Mount Vernon WA 380 34 F 11/32 30-39 28:15.3 28:30.2 0:14.8 9:05/M
37 Kim Betz Mount Vernon WA 307 37 F 12/32 30-39 28:15.8 28:30.4 0:14.5 9:05/M
38 Victoria L Salisbury Ferndale WA 379 43 F 5/21 40-49 28:30.1 28:42.9 0:12.7 9:10/M
39 Teresa Bates Parke Bellingham WA 369 41 F 6/21 40-49 28:31.3 28:43.8 0:12.5 9:10/M
40 Katherine Alderman Oak Harbor WA 300 25 F 3/9 20-29 28:22.7 28:49.2 0:26.5 9:07/M
41 David Pham Everett WA 371 32 M 4/8 30-39 28:17.4 28:55.9 0:38.5 9:06/M
42 Gretchen Magnuson Mount Vernon WA 358 47 F 7/21 40-49 29:00.6 29:15.2 0:14.5 9:19/M
43 Molly Reijm Burlington WA 376 23 F 4/9 20-29 28:44.7 29:15.7 0:31.0 9:14/M
44 Dave Westman Bellingham WA 398 55 M 3/7 50-59 29:05.5 29:32.1 0:26.5 9:21/M
45 Lesa Floyd Anacortes WA 326 39 F 13/32 30-39 29:28.9 29:48.5 0:19.6 9:28/M
46 Taylor Harris 1040 30 F 14/32 30-39 29:50.0 30:04.3 0:14.3 9:36/M
47 Emese Solymosi 1037 51 F 1/15 50-59 30:03.6 30:11.2 0:07.6 9:40/M
48 Ron Milhomme 1010 53 M 4/7 50-59 29:57.8 30:14.0 0:16.2 9:38/M
49 Danielle Theisen Mount Vernon WA 387 7 F 1/3 7- 8 29:51.4 30:17.2 0:25.8 9:36/M
50 Judy Pratt Bellingham WA 374 57 F 2/15 50-59 30:20.8 30:31.3 0:10.5 9:45/M
51 Matt Moe Sedro-Woolley WA 362 30 M 5/8 30-39 29:58.7 30:38.3 0:39.5 9:38/M
52 Brian Nicol Sedro-Woolley WA 366 36 M 6/8 30-39 29:56.8 30:38.6 0:41.7 9:37/M
53 Heidi Kwant Mount Vernon WA 355 12 F 4/5 12-14 30:46.6 30:55.6 0:09.0 9:54/M
54 Sherri Derby Vaughn Oak Harbor WA 394 47 F 8/21 40-49 30:39.6 30:55.7 0:16.0 9:51/M
55 Tess Hower Oak Harbor WA 345 42 F 9/21 40-49 30:41.1 30:56.1 0:14.9 9:52/M
56 Nathan Kwant Mount Vernon WA 356 7 M 1/5 7- 8 30:49.5 30:58.6 0:09.0 9:55/M
57 Amy O'Reilly 1022 40 F 10/21 40-49 30:50.3 31:04.6 0:14.3 9:55/M
58 Mary Husby Everett WA 347 54 F 3/15 50-59 30:35.8 31:09.5 0:33.6 9:50/M
59 Oakly Goodlund 1016 10 F 1/6 9-11 31:09.6 31:15.5 0:05.9 10:01/M
60 John Jarolimek Mount Vernon WA 348 64 M 2/4 60-69 30:52.1 31:21.2 0:29.1 9:55/M
61 Katie Davis Mount Vernon WA 1036 11 F 2/6 9-11 31:17.6 31:42.5 0:24.9 10:04/M
62 Sophie Pham Everett WA 372 28 F 5/9 20-29 31:27.0 31:58.9 0:31.9 10:07/M
63 Heidi Yeoman Burlington WA 400 39 F 15/32 30-39 31:33.3 32:02.2 0:28.8 10:09/M
64 Oliver Zumora 1019 8 M 2/5 7- 8 31:58.1 32:04.0 0:05.9 10:17/M
65 Micheal Zamora 1020 38 M 7/8 30-39 31:58.7 32:04.4 0:05.7 10:17/M
66 Molly Kay Mount Vernon WA 353 38 F 16/32 30-39 32:02.0 32:25.1 0:23.0 10:18/M
67 Elizabeth Callaghan 1009 25 F 6/9 20-29 32:09.2 32:29.2 0:19.9 10:20/M
68 Melanie Griffith Sedro-Woolley WA 331 38 F 17/32 30-39 32:11.8 32:35.6 0:23.7 10:21/M
69 Lori Stoffers Burlington WA 385 35 F 18/32 30-39 32:13.7 32:46.5 0:32.8 10:22/M
70 Stephanie Fuller Marysville WA 328 19 F 1/2 15-19 33:09.1 33:31.1 0:21.9 10:40/M
71 Katy Daley Concrete WA 317 13 F 5/5 12-14 33:24.5 33:33.3 0:08.8 10:44/M
72 Jen Daley Concrete WA 316 37 F 19/32 30-39 33:24.6 33:33.4 0:08.7 10:44/M
73 Jonathan Vander Schuur 1032 40 M 4/7 40-49 33:28.1 33:35.1 0:07.0 10:46/M
74 April Star Wilder Oak Harbor WA 399 35 F 20/32 30-39 33:11.5 33:38.1 0:26.5 10:40/M
75 Tana Tyler Bothell WA 391 45 F 11/21 40-49 34:19.0 34:36.1 0:17.0 11:02/M
76 Zach Vander Schuur 1031 9 M 3/3 9-11 34:52.6 34:59.5 0:06.8 11:13/M
77 Matthew Hatch Marysville WA 338 7 M 3/5 7- 8 34:40.1 35:03.7 0:23.6 11:09/M
78 Tara Hatch Marysville WA 339 41 F 12/21 40-49 34:45.7 35:09.1 0:23.4 11:10/M
79 Lisa Cook Sedro-Woolley WA 314 55 F 4/15 50-59 34:48.0 35:15.4 0:27.3 11:11/M
80 Laurie Jarolimek Mount Vernon WA 349 54 F 5/15 50-59 34:48.2 35:15.7 0:27.5 11:11/M
81 Rebecca Dierst Burlington WA 322 34 F 21/32 30-39 35:24.7 35:43.1 0:18.4 11:23/M
82 Christy Theisen Mount Vernon WA 386 27 F 7/9 20-29 35:55.2 36:21.1 0:25.9 11:33/M
83 Elizabeth Lauer Reed Everett WA 375 34 F 22/32 30-39 36:14.9 36:30.3 0:15.4 11:39/M
84 Tracy O'Hare Mount Vernon WA 1002 38 F 23/32 30-39 36:00.1 36:30.4 0:30.3 11:35/M
85 Lana Bargabos Sedro-Woolley WA 304 31 F 24/32 30-39 36:08.2 36:32.0 0:23.8 11:37/M
86 Alan Husby Everett WA 346 57 M 5/7 50-59 36:04.2 36:36.5 0:32.2 11:36/M
87 Audrey Walters Sedro-Woolley WA 397 41 F 13/21 40-49 36:29.7 36:48.1 0:18.4 11:44/M
88 Terri Nelson Burlington WA 365 60 F 1/2 60-69 36:32.2 37:00.7 0:28.5 11:45/M
89 Hilary Bonnette Sedro-Woolley WA 308 50 F 6/15 50-59 36:52.6 37:23.4 0:30.7 11:51/M
90 Sheri Van Veen Stanwood WA 396 34 F 25/32 30-39 36:57.6 37:28.1 0:30.5 11:53/M
91 Miles Sidzyik La Conner WA 383 8 M 4/5 7- 8 37:18.1 37:35.6 0:17.5 12:00/M
92 Alex Davidson La Conner WA 1007 8 M 5/5 7- 8 37:21.4 37:39.5 0:18.0 12:01/M
93 Steve Vaughn Oak Harbor WA 395 48 M 5/7 40-49 37:24.5 37:39.6 0:15.0 12:02/M
94 EdPaul Macapinlac 1015 16 M 2/2 15-19 37:24.6 37:40.2 0:15.5 12:02/M
95 Jennifer Cram La Conner WA 315 34 F 26/32 30-39 37:22.5 37:40.3 0:17.8 12:01/M
96 William Arnett Mount Vernon WA 303 76 M 1/3 70-99 37:26.8 37:45.3 0:18.4 12:02/M
97 Angelica Nolasco Burlington WA 1005 19 F 2/2 15-19 37:31.4 38:00.5 0:29.1 12:04/M
98 Denise Robinson Mount Vernon WA 377 50 F 7/15 50-59 37:47.8 38:02.6 0:14.8 12:09/M
99 Michelle Fekete Anacortes WA 325 43 F 14/21 40-49 37:38.3 38:07.5 0:29.1 12:06/M
100 Clarissa Havenfield 1012 25 F 8/9 20-29 37:30.9 38:16.4 0:45.4 12:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Adriana Timblin Sedro Woolley WA 1043 11 F 3/6 9-11 37:38.8 38:27.5 0:48.7 12:06/M
102 Karen Haynes 1035 47 F 15/21 40-49 38:24.6 38:33.8 0:09.1 12:21/M
103 Kelly McCuistion 1046 37 F 27/32 30-39 38:25.2 38:48.4 0:23.2 12:21/M
104 Justin McCuistion 1045 38 M 8/8 30-39 38:26.5 38:49.0 0:22.5 12:21/M
105 Lynnie Hart Bellingham WA 332 52 F 8/15 50-59 39:00.3 39:22.9 0:22.6 12:32/M
106 Kimberly Fuller Mount Vernon WA 327 41 F 16/21 40-49 38:58.1 39:26.3 0:28.1 12:32/M
107 Lindsey Hayes Everett WA 342 11 F 4/6 9-11 39:17.7 39:49.0 0:31.3 12:38/M
108 Lynne Almvig Mount Vernon WA 301 49 F 17/21 40-49 40:47.5 41:15.5 0:27.9 13:07/M
109 Caroline Davis Mount Vernon WA 318 38 F 28/32 30-39 40:52.0 41:16.5 0:24.5 13:08/M
110 Chris Barnes 1023 26 M 3/3 20-29 41:18.7 41:32.2 0:13.5 13:17/M
111 Rykey Belles 1041 6 M 1/1 0- 6 41:25.4 41:45.8 0:20.4 13:19/M
112 Lynn Belles 1042 36 F 29/32 30-39 41:25.1 41:45.9 0:20.8 13:19/M
113 Eleanor Drews 1028 7 F 2/3 7- 8 41:37.1 42:30.1 0:53.0 13:23/M
114 Morgan Sidzyil La Conner WA 384 10 F 5/6 9-11 41:38.5 42:30.4 0:51.9 13:23/M
115 Laurel Drews La Conner WA 1004 40 F 18/21 40-49 41:38.5 42:30.5 0:52.0 13:23/M
116 John R Mathis Anacortes WA 360 47 M 6/7 40-49 42:02.3 42:32.4 0:30.0 13:31/M
117 Shannon Grant Arlington WA 330 34 F 30/32 30-39 42:11.7 42:42.2 0:30.4 13:34/M
118 ron Hart Bellingham WA 333 59 M 6/7 50-59 42:19.6 42:42.2 0:22.6 13:36/M
119 Ava Miller 185 10 F 6/6 9-11 42:22.5 42:47.5 0:24.9 13:37/M
120 Jeff Miller 186 40 M 7/7 40-49 42:53.7 43:19.4 0:25.6 13:47/M
121 Angela Davidson La Conner WA 1025 32 F 31/32 30-39 42:29.1 43:22.3 0:53.1 13:40/M
122 Samantha Davidson La Conner WA 1006 7 F 3/3 7- 8 42:29.3 43:22.8 0:53.4 13:40/M
123 Bill Denning Mount Vernon WA 320 62 M 3/4 60-69 43:40.0 43:59.3 0:19.2 14:02/M
124 Lester Bradford Mount Vernon WA 1034 86 M 2/3 70-99 45:28.2 45:42.6 0:14.4 14:37/M
125 Becky Hayes Everett WA 340 43 F 19/21 40-49 46:11.5 46:43.3 0:31.7 14:51/M
126 Sherie Thomas La Conner WA 388 40 F 20/21 40-49 46:31.4 46:47.8 0:16.4 14:57/M
127 Yvonne Bowman Mount Vernon WA 1003 41 F 21/21 40-49 47:22.6 47:51.1 0:28.5 15:14/M
128 Carol Denning Mount Vernon WA 321 54 F 9/15 50-59 47:48.7 48:08.3 0:19.5 15:22/M
129 Krista Anderson Mount Vernon WA 302 51 F 10/15 50-59 48:20.8 49:04.9 0:44.1 15:32/M
130 Carol Hatch Mount Vernon WA 335 60 F 2/2 60-69 48:25.3 49:05.4 0:40.0 15:34/M
131 Tammy L Jensen Mount Vernon WA 350 53 F 11/15 50-59 48:24.8 49:06.2 0:41.4 15:34/M
132 Bernadet Dejonge Mount Vernon WA 319 37 F 32/32 30-39 48:51.3 49:19.0 0:27.7 15:42/M
133 Kathy Feiro Mount Vernon WA 324 52 F 12/15 50-59 51:29.6 52:08.4 0:38.8 16:33/M
134 Terri Lee Mount Vernon WA 357 58 F 13/15 50-59 51:27.3 52:09.8 0:42.5 16:33/M
135 Carly Feiro Mount Vernon WA 323 22 F 9/9 20-29 51:30.5 52:10.2 0:39.7 16:34/M
136 Katie Johnson Mount Vernon WA 351 58 F 14/15 50-59 52:21.5 53:05.1 0:43.5 16:50/M
137 Richard Johnson Mount Vernon WA 352 58 M 7/7 50-59 52:23.6 53:07.2 0:43.5 16:51/M
138 Richard Bennett Mount Vernon WA 305 65 M 4/4 60-69 55:59.0 56:40.7 0:41.7 18:00/M
139 Robin Bennett Mount Vernon WA 306 59 F 15/15 50-59 55:59.9 56:41.2 0:41.3 18:00/M
140 Sam Young Surrey BC 1001 83 M 3/3 70-99 56:55.5 57:19.8 0:24.3 18:18/M