Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 12-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
10K |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Hazel Clapp | Bellingham WA | 130 | 32 | 6 | 40:40.3 | 40:41.6 | 0:01.3 | 6:32/M |
2 | Aimie Shaw | Seattle WA | 198 | 36 | 8 | 40:52.9 | 40:54.6 | 0:01.6 | 6:34/M |
3 | cassie wiebe | bellingham WA | 223 | 34 | 15 | 42:25.8 | 42:33.6 | 0:07.7 | 6:49/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 12 to 14 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Maddy May Nielson | 253 | 14 | 33 | 49:34.6 | 49:38.6 | 0:03.9 | 7:58/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Rachel Maillet | Bellingham WA | 180 | 23 | 53 | 54:53.4 | 55:12.0 | 0:18.6 | 8:49/M |
2 | Andrea Ramirez | Marysville WA | 190 | 23 | 124 | 1:29:28.4 | 1:29:41.2 | 0:12.7 | 14:23/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Darcy Rose | Clear Lake WA | 196 | 28 | 26 | 48:21.3 | 48:28.2 | 0:06.8 | 7:46/M |
2 | Olivia Sparks | Mount Vernon WA | 205 | 25 | 74 | 59:50.3 | 1:00:17.5 | 0:27.2 | 9:37/M |
3 | Carley Livingston | Burlington WA | 176 | 29 | 78 | 1:00:42.8 | 1:00:50.6 | 0:07.7 | 9:46/M |
4 | Crystal Butterfield | Sedro Woolley WA | 124 | 27 | 82 | 1:01:24.4 | 1:01:31.8 | 0:07.4 | 9:52/M |
5 | Kelsey Stufflebeam | Mount Vernon WA | 208 | 27 | 106 | 1:10:36.0 | 1:11:00.6 | 0:24.5 | 11:21/M |
6 | Alexandra Winker | Mount Vernon WA | 228 | 28 | 122 | 1:28:58.2 | 1:29:24.2 | 0:25.9 | 14:18/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Hazel Clapp | Bellingham WA | 130 | 32 | 6 | 40:40.3 | 40:41.6 | 0:01.3 | 6:32/M |
2 | cassie wiebe | bellingham WA | 223 | 34 | 15 | 42:25.8 | 42:33.6 | 0:07.7 | 6:49/M |
3 | Eve Smith | Mount Vernon WA | 202 | 32 | 24 | 47:59.2 | 48:05.2 | 0:06.0 | 7:43/M |
4 | Althea Harris | Bellingham WA | 157 | 30 | 39 | 51:14.2 | 51:29.7 | 0:15.4 | 8:14/M |
5 | Megan Riddle | Lynnwood WA | 193 | 32 | 40 | 51:51.3 | 52:07.6 | 0:16.3 | 8:20/M |
6 | Melanie Phillips | Mount Vernon WA | 186 | 31 | 44 | 52:46.6 | 52:48.8 | 0:02.2 | 8:29/M |
7 | Andrea Dryden | Mount Vernon WA | 143 | 32 | 48 | 52:55.3 | 53:29.6 | 0:34.2 | 8:30/M |
8 | Susan Felton | 238 | 33 | 61 | 57:21.1 | 57:31.3 | 0:10.1 | 9:13/M | |
9 | shayla driskell | sedro woolley WA | 142 | 33 | 75 | 1:00:02.4 | 1:00:22.7 | 0:20.3 | 9:39/M |
10 | Roxanne Kinney | La Conner WA | 165 | 33 | 101 | 1:09:09.9 | 1:09:34.8 | 0:24.8 | 11:07/M |
11 | Suzanne Baker | Bellingham WA | 108 | 33 | 103 | 1:09:57.5 | 1:10:13.4 | 0:15.9 | 11:15/M |
12 | Katie Fellows | 243 | 34 | 107 | 1:11:08.7 | 1:11:43.9 | 0:35.1 | 11:26/M | |
13 | Dana MacDonald | Sedro Woolley WA | 178 | 32 | 112 | 1:14:31.1 | 1:14:57.9 | 0:26.7 | 11:59/M |
14 | Sarah Condreay | Bellingham WA | 134 | 33 | 113 | 1:14:55.2 | 1:15:09.9 | 0:14.7 | 12:03/M |
15 | Aiko Suitt | Bellingham WA | 211 | 30 | 117 | 1:20:01.7 | 1:20:26.4 | 0:24.6 | 12:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Aimie Shaw | Seattle WA | 198 | 36 | 8 | 40:52.9 | 40:54.6 | 0:01.6 | 6:34/M |
2 | Amanda Burton | Sedro Woolley WA | 122 | 39 | 25 | 47:43.3 | 48:23.5 | 0:40.1 | 7:40/M |
3 | Hayley Thompson | Mount Vernon WA | 214 | 36 | 29 | 48:57.0 | 49:02.7 | 0:05.7 | 7:52/M |
4 | Sarah Wiebe | Darrington WA | 224 | 36 | 41 | 51:57.2 | 52:09.4 | 0:12.1 | 8:21/M |
5 | Che Acord | Bellingham WA | 102 | 35 | 43 | 52:38.0 | 52:46.3 | 0:08.3 | 8:28/M |
6 | Amber Morrison | Bellingham WA | 182 | 37 | 46 | 47:45.0 | 52:51.7 | 5:06.7 | 7:41/M |
7 | katie kerr | Bellingham WA | 163 | 37 | 54 | 55:25.0 | 55:31.5 | 0:06.5 | 8:55/M |
8 | Brooke Protsman | Mount Vernon WA | 188 | 37 | 58 | 56:10.8 | 56:21.7 | 0:10.8 | 9:02/M |
9 | Nichelle Hall | Everett WA | 153 | 37 | 63 | 58:12.3 | 58:24.0 | 0:11.6 | 9:21/M |
10 | Wendy LaRocque | Mount Vernon WA | 168 | 35 | 70 | 59:09.2 | 59:37.8 | 0:28.5 | 9:31/M |
11 | Mandy Bouey | Mount Vernon WA | 115 | 37 | 86 | 1:01:38.3 | 1:01:48.8 | 0:10.5 | 9:55/M |
12 | Kati Johnson | 246 | 38 | 94 | 1:04:39.1 | 1:05:17.1 | 0:37.9 | 10:24/M | |
13 | Erin Collins | Bellingham WA | 133 | 36 | 109 | 1:11:55.3 | 1:12:10.7 | 0:15.4 | 11:34/M |
14 | Lindsay Anderson | Bellingham WA | 105 | 38 | 114 | 1:14:56.3 | 1:15:10.4 | 0:14.1 | 12:03/M |
15 | Lynn Franco | Oak Harbor WA | 147 | 39 | 116 | 1:18:43.2 | 1:18:46.0 | 0:02.7 | 12:39/M |
16 | Lora Perry | Bellevue WA | 185 | 37 | 126 | 1:51:46.4 | 1:52:26.2 | 0:39.8 | 17:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Tifanie Treter | Bellingham WA | 217 | 42 | 51 | 54:35.3 | 54:49.2 | 0:13.9 | 8:47/M |
2 | Gabriela Fajardo | Bellingham WA | 146 | 40 | 66 | 59:00.7 | 59:15.8 | 0:15.1 | 9:29/M |
3 | Michele Abbott | Camano Island WA | 101 | 42 | 68 | 59:11.9 | 59:25.8 | 0:13.8 | 9:31/M |
4 | Michelle Hubbert | Deming WA | 162 | 40 | 92 | 1:04:25.0 | 1:04:51.3 | 0:26.2 | 10:21/M |
5 | Mary Levesque | Arlington WA | 174 | 43 | 95 | 1:06:12.9 | 1:06:30.0 | 0:17.1 | 10:39/M |
6 | Stephanie Vervaart | BURLINGTON WA | 219 | 40 | 102 | 1:09:49.0 | 1:10:11.0 | 0:21.9 | 11:13/M |
7 | Shanon Suitt | Silverdale WA | 212 | 44 | 120 | 1:26:15.7 | 1:26:54.2 | 0:38.5 | 13:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Janine Cook | Mount Vernon WA | 135 | 49 | 47 | 53:12.5 | 53:25.1 | 0:12.6 | 8:33/M |
2 | Michelle Frey | Mount Vernon WA | 148 | 49 | 57 | 56:04.2 | 56:15.3 | 0:11.0 | 9:01/M |
3 | Meagan Dawson | Bellingham WA | 140 | 45 | 65 | 58:20.9 | 58:39.0 | 0:18.1 | 9:23/M |
4 | Jodi Yeager | Anacortes WASHINGTON | 231 | 45 | 84 | 1:00:57.8 | 1:01:39.8 | 0:41.9 | 9:48/M |
5 | Cheryl Blackburn | Mount Vernon WA | 111 | 46 | 104 | 1:09:55.7 | 1:10:29.1 | 0:33.3 | 11:14/M |
6 | Lisa Thompson | Stanwood WA | 215 | 47 | 105 | 1:09:55.9 | 1:10:29.3 | 0:33.3 | 11:14/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Julie Stieber | Ferndale WA | 207 | 51 | 81 | 1:00:54.4 | 1:01:28.8 | 0:34.3 | 9:47/M |
2 | Tori Dowling | Burlington WA | 141 | 53 | 110 | 1:11:54.6 | 1:12:10.9 | 0:16.3 | 11:34/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Debbie Thorne | Bellingham WA | 216 | 57 | 42 | 51:59.0 | 52:09.8 | 0:10.8 | 8:21/M |
2 | Ladonna Tamarra | 242 | 57 | 50 | 54:07.2 | 54:37.7 | 0:30.5 | 8:42/M | |
3 | Twila WIEBE | BLAINE WA | 225 | 58 | 59 | 56:46.8 | 56:58.7 | 0:11.9 | 9:08/M |
4 | Shelly Holden | Burlington WA | 161 | 57 | 79 | 1:00:59.3 | 1:01:12.7 | 0:13.3 | 9:48/M |
5 | Karen Cornish | Mount Vernon WA | 137 | 58 | 98 | 1:08:04.5 | 1:08:38.9 | 0:34.3 | 10:57/M |
6 | Catherine Burnel | Anacortes WA | 120 | 55 | 108 | 1:10:57.8 | 1:11:46.7 | 0:48.9 | 11:24/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Nancy Smith | 252 | 60 | 72 | 59:30.0 | 59:48.0 | 0:17.9 | 9:34/M | |
2 | Tiare Bailey | Port Ludlow WA | 107 | 62 | 88 | 1:02:33.7 | 1:02:44.7 | 0:11.0 | 10:03/M |
3 | Joyce Cole | Sedro Woolley WA | 132 | 64 | 90 | 1:03:08.1 | 1:03:30.5 | 0:22.4 | 10:09/M |
4 | Reeny Pomeroy | Arlington WA | 187 | 63 | 93 | 1:05:04.0 | 1:05:16.1 | 0:12.1 | 10:28/M |
5 | Kathryn Hansen | Friday Harbor WA | 156 | 62 | 97 | 1:08:04.3 | 1:08:17.5 | 0:13.2 | 10:57/M |
6 | Chris Cull | 250 | 61 | 99 | 1:08:31.6 | 1:09:06.8 | 0:35.2 | 11:01/M | |
7 | Debra Vestey | Mount Vernon WA | 220 | 61 | 127 | 1:51:46.7 | 1:52:26.6 | 0:39.8 | 17:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | sandy madden | federal way WA | 179 | 67 | 55 | 55:31.6 | 55:37.4 | 0:05.8 | 8:56/M |
2 | Linda Burt | Shoreline WA | 121 | 67 | 62 | 57:48.4 | 57:54.7 | 0:06.3 | 9:18/M |
3 | Catherine Davis | Bow WA | 138 | 67 | 67 | 59:05.2 | 59:21.0 | 0:15.8 | 9:30/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | VICTORIA KROS | San Jose CA | 166 | 70 | 64 | 58:18.2 | 58:29.5 | 0:11.2 | 9:22/M |
2 | catherine cassady | kirkland WA | 127 | 70 | 87 | 1:01:33.5 | 1:01:54.0 | 0:20.4 | 9:54/M |
3 | Judy Ducken | Mount Vernon WA | 144 | 70 | 89 | 1:02:16.5 | 1:02:46.5 | 0:30.0 | 10:01/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Isabelle Noiret | 240 | 76 | 71 | 59:39.2 | 59:43.3 | 0:04.0 | 9:35/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Roberto Jr Aguilera | Blaine WA | 104 | 20 | 1 | 33:05.3 | 33:06.5 | 0:01.1 | 5:19/M |
2 | Jon Vanderkooy | 245 | 42 | 2 | 36:58.5 | 37:00.4 | 0:01.8 | 5:57/M | |
3 | Matt Campbell | Renton WA | 125 | 35 | 3 | 38:51.5 | 38:54.2 | 0:02.6 | 6:15/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Owen Corcoran | Mount Vernon WA | 136 | 15 | 10 | 41:29.7 | 41:32.7 | 0:02.9 | 6:40/M |
2 | Logan Moldenhauer | 241 | 19 | 12 | 41:32.8 | 41:35.8 | 0:03.0 | 6:41/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Roberto Jr Aguilera | Blaine WA | 104 | 20 | 1 | 33:05.3 | 33:06.5 | 0:01.1 | 5:19/M |
2 | Charlie Gaut | 239 | 23 | 91 | 1:03:23.6 | 1:03:33.7 | 0:10.0 | 10:11/M | |
3 | conrad ramirez | marysville WA | 191 | 23 | 123 | 1:29:27.8 | 1:29:41.1 | 0:13.2 | 14:23/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jake Slesk | 251 | 25 | 35 | 49:58.2 | 50:10.8 | 0:12.5 | 8:02/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Caleb Clapp | Bellingham WA | 129 | 30 | 7 | 40:46.5 | 40:48.7 | 0:02.1 | 6:33/M |
2 | Joe Lindquist | Mount Vernon WA | 175 | 34 | 13 | 42:17.5 | 42:19.8 | 0:02.2 | 6:48/M |
3 | Joel Hingston | Bonney Lake WA | 160 | 31 | 28 | 48:49.9 | 48:58.0 | 0:08.0 | 7:51/M |
4 | Austin Kinney | La Conner WA | 164 | 31 | 100 | 1:09:09.5 | 1:09:34.7 | 0:25.2 | 11:07/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Matt Campbell | Renton WA | 125 | 35 | 3 | 38:51.5 | 38:54.2 | 0:02.6 | 6:15/M |
2 | Zach Brown | Bellingham WA | 119 | 35 | 4 | 38:54.7 | 39:02.5 | 0:07.8 | 6:15/M |
3 | Woody Sobey | Seattle WA | 204 | 38 | 5 | 39:00.2 | 39:02.9 | 0:02.6 | 6:16/M |
4 | Matthew Zang | Lynden WA | 232 | 36 | 49 | 53:14.2 | 53:36.2 | 0:21.9 | 8:34/M |
5 | Edward LaRocque | Mount Vernon WA | 167 | 35 | 73 | 59:32.1 | 1:00:00.4 | 0:28.3 | 9:34/M |
6 | Seth Thomas | 247 | 35 | 115 | 1:14:56.0 | 1:15:10.9 | 0:14.8 | 12:03/M | |
7 | Wolfgang Stufflebeam | Mount Vernon WA | 210 | 36 | 121 | 1:28:56.7 | 1:29:23.2 | 0:26.4 | 14:18/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jon Vanderkooy | 245 | 42 | 2 | 36:58.5 | 37:00.4 | 0:01.8 | 5:57/M | |
2 | Todd McKernan | Ferndale WA | 181 | 44 | 31 | 49:17.7 | 49:25.6 | 0:07.9 | 7:55/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Robert Bondurant | Chimacum WA | 114 | 45 | 14 | 42:16.2 | 42:21.8 | 0:05.6 | 6:48/M |
2 | David Thibodeau | Mount Vernon WASHINGTON | 237 | 46 | 22 | 47:40.1 | 47:42.7 | 0:02.6 | 7:40/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Larry Brewer | Everett WA | 244 | 50 | 11 | 41:31.1 | 41:35.2 | 0:04.1 | 6:40/M |
2 | Roberto Aguilera | Blaine WA | 103 | 51 | 21 | 47:32.4 | 47:36.4 | 0:03.9 | 7:39/M |
3 | David Bourey | Bellingham WA | 116 | 54 | 27 | 48:21.3 | 48:42.2 | 0:20.8 | 7:46/M |
4 | kevin Murphy | Everson WA | 183 | 53 | 30 | 49:18.7 | 49:23.1 | 0:04.4 | 7:56/M |
5 | Earl Hassler | Burlington WA | 158 | 54 | 52 | 54:55.1 | 55:11.3 | 0:16.1 | 8:50/M |
6 | Peter Wold | Mount Vernon WA | 230 | 50 | 56 | 55:27.4 | 55:45.1 | 0:17.6 | 8:55/M |
7 | Scotty Railton | Mount Vernon WA | 189 | 51 | 60 | 56:48.0 | 57:10.1 | 0:22.1 | 9:08/M |
8 | Darrin Wightman | Mount Vernon WA | 226 | 51 | 83 | 1:00:53.8 | 1:01:35.8 | 0:42.0 | 9:47/M |
9 | Don Lee | Mount Vernon WA | 171 | 54 | 85 | 1:00:59.0 | 1:01:39.9 | 0:40.9 | 9:48/M |
10 | Russell Hester | Mount Vernon WA | 159 | 53 | 96 | 1:06:36.2 | 1:07:04.3 | 0:28.1 | 10:42/M |
11 | Stuart Smith | Silverdale WA | 201 | 50 | 119 | 1:26:15.4 | 1:26:53.7 | 0:38.2 | 13:52/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Matt Sanglier | 235 | 58 | 17 | 44:35.3 | 44:49.2 | 0:13.8 | 7:10/M | |
2 | Jose Luis Ocampo | Mount Vernon WA | 248 | 57 | 19 | 46:17.0 | 46:43.5 | 0:26.5 | 7:26/M |
3 | Craig Romano | Mount Vernon WA | 195 | 57 | 32 | 49:23.8 | 49:27.3 | 0:03.4 | 7:56/M |
4 | Bill Nutting | Mount Vernon WA | 184 | 56 | 37 | 50:13.7 | 50:28.4 | 0:14.6 | 8:04/M |
5 | Jim Brandt | Mount Vernon WA | 117 | 58 | 45 | 52:17.1 | 52:49.2 | 0:32.0 | 8:24/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Keith Lerew | Fox Island WA | 173 | 60 | 9 | 41:22.1 | 41:27.0 | 0:04.9 | 6:39/M |
2 | William Pearson | 236 | 63 | 16 | 43:03.4 | 43:06.0 | 0:02.5 | 6:55/M | |
3 | Dennis Reilly | Bellingham WA | 192 | 60 | 18 | 44:49.4 | 45:20.7 | 0:31.2 | 7:12/M |
4 | Bob Hulbert | La Conner WA | 234 | 64 | 23 | 48:01.2 | 48:04.0 | 0:02.8 | 7:43/M |
5 | Daniel Kenoyer | Bellingham WA | 500 | 61 | 38 | 50:52.9 | 51:02.6 | 0:09.7 | 8:11/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Steve Husko | Elma WA | 491 | 65 | 20 | 47:26.3 | 47:31.7 | 0:05.3 | 7:38/M |
2 | Ben Cleveland | Mount Vernon WA | 131 | 68 | 36 | 50:13.1 | 50:22.7 | 0:09.6 | 8:04/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Arne Hales | Edmonds WA | 152 | 74 | 34 | 49:42.1 | 49:53.6 | 0:11.4 | 7:59/M |
2 | Soul Survivor | Mount Vernon WA | 213 | 72 | 69 | 59:19.8 | 59:31.7 | 0:11.9 | 9:32/M |
3 | ed sobey | Redmond WA | 203 | 70 | 77 | 1:00:25.3 | 1:00:37.5 | 0:12.1 | 9:43/M |
4 | Dennis Wischmeier | 249 | 73 | 80 | 1:01:13.6 | 1:01:25.5 | 0:11.9 | 9:51/M | |
5 | Mike Simpson | Oak Harbor WA | 200 | 72 | 118 | 1:21:45.1 | 1:22:11.9 | 0:26.8 | 13:09/M |
6 | THOMAS GIBSON | Concrete WA | 150 | 70 | 125 | 1:46:37.3 | 1:47:33.1 | 0:55.7 | 17:08/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andrew Sherwood | Atlanta GA | 199 | 78 | 76 | 1:00:17.2 | 1:00:25.6 | 0:08.3 | 9:42/M |
2 | Jerry Bronson | Renton WA | 118 | 78 | 111 | 1:13:55.4 | 1:14:16.7 | 0:21.2 | 11:53/M |