Men: Top Finishers 0- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
5K |
|||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andrea Eiseman | Lake Forest Park WA | 451 | 35 | 2 | 18:31.0 | 18:37.5 | 0:06.5 | 5:57/M |
2 | Kathryn Merrill | Anacortes WA | 532 | 36 | 5 | 19:48.7 | 19:55.4 | 0:06.7 | 6:22/M |
3 | Hailey Askew | 614 | 17 | 6 | 21:04.4 | 21:16.5 | 0:12.0 | 6:46/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 6 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Brystol Haner | Mount Vernon WA | 475 | 6 | 86 | 36:03.0 | 36:19.8 | 0:16.8 | 11:35/M |
2 | Ellie Gaidai | Mount Vernon WA | 463 | 6 | 90 | 36:46.2 | 37:00.0 | 0:13.7 | 11:49/M |
3 | Bridget Dickinson | 404 Lilac Drive WA | 441 | 6 | 134 | 42:21.9 | 42:56.3 | 0:34.3 | 13:37/M |
4 | Aurora Aguirre | 625 | 6 | 145 | 44:51.3 | 45:38.4 | 0:47.1 | 14:25/M | |
5 | Annika Lindquist | 623 | 4 | 201 | 1:21:20.5 | 1:22:23.5 | 1:02.9 | 26:09/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 7 to 8 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Mila Kosovich | Everett WA | 508 | 8 | 31 | 27:34.3 | 27:55.3 | 0:21.0 | 8:52/M |
2 | Ellcey Gunn | Mount Vernon WA | 472 | 7 | 104 | 37:27.6 | 38:22.8 | 0:55.1 | 12:03/M |
3 | Maddie Boardley | Arlington WA | 417 | 8 | 114 | 39:47.8 | 40:02.6 | 0:14.7 | 12:48/M |
4 | Azenath Aguirre | 624 | 8 | 156 | 47:03.6 | 47:50.1 | 0:46.5 | 15:08/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 9 to 11 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | amiah radeck | sedro woolley WA | 552 | 10 | 68 | 32:19.0 | 32:45.0 | 0:25.9 | 10:23/M |
2 | Laney Brown | Anacortes WA | 422 | 11 | 92 | 36:29.7 | 37:09.9 | 0:40.1 | 11:44/M |
3 | Keiarra Russell | 617 | 10 | 111 | 39:05.8 | 39:55.5 | 0:49.7 | 12:34/M | |
4 | Madison Murphy | Sedro Woolley WA | 539 | 10 | 112 | 39:05.7 | 39:55.6 | 0:49.8 | 12:34/M |
5 | Betsy McLemore | 605 | 10 | 130 | 41:44.8 | 42:29.3 | 0:44.5 | 13:25/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 12 to 14 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lainey Anderson | 632 | 12 | 58 | 30:29.1 | 31:08.9 | 0:39.8 | 9:48/M | |
2 | Ava Wesson | Sedro-Woolley WA | 591 | 14 | 67 | 32:27.0 | 32:36.6 | 0:09.6 | 10:26/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Hailey Askew | 614 | 17 | 6 | 21:04.4 | 21:16.5 | 0:12.0 | 6:46/M | |
2 | Courtney Hubbert | Deming | 610 | 18 | 109 | 38:46.8 | 39:18.0 | 0:31.1 | 12:28/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Liberty Dana | Bellingham WA | 434 | 21 | 61 | 31:14.1 | 31:30.3 | 0:16.1 | 10:03/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Christiane Finch | Mount Vernon WA | 458 | 27 | 21 | 26:16.5 | 26:44.7 | 0:28.2 | 8:27/M |
2 | Michel Cook | Marysville WA | 427 | 27 | 38 | 28:03.7 | 29:02.2 | 0:58.4 | 9:01/M |
3 | Lauren Verbon | Lynnwood WA | 588 | 29 | 63 | 31:17.9 | 31:46.3 | 0:28.4 | 10:04/M |
4 | Emily Butz | 608 | 27 | 78 | 34:47.9 | 35:03.5 | 0:15.5 | 11:11/M | |
5 | Molly Breckenridge | Bow WA | 419 | 26 | 81 | 35:02.9 | 35:15.1 | 0:12.1 | 11:16/M |
6 | Kristia Peschka | Bellingham WA | 548 | 27 | 101 | 37:24.5 | 38:07.3 | 0:42.8 | 12:02/M |
7 | JOLYNN SULLIVAN | LYNDEN WA | 577 | 28 | 105 | 37:48.9 | 38:32.3 | 0:43.3 | 12:09/M |
8 | Kaitlyn Ambrose | Bellingham WA | 404 | 25 | 117 | 40:05.5 | 40:34.3 | 0:28.8 | 12:53/M |
9 | Ayla Holboy | Mount Vernon WA | 485 | 29 | 121 | 41:20.2 | 41:34.0 | 0:13.8 | 13:17/M |
10 | Haley Vo | Mount Vernon WA | 589 | 27 | 122 | 41:22.6 | 41:34.8 | 0:12.2 | 13:18/M |
11 | Amberly McManus | Arlington WA | 531 | 25 | 127 | 41:50.4 | 42:09.9 | 0:19.4 | 13:27/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Alexa Moses | Burlington WA | 538 | 30 | 25 | 26:47.0 | 27:18.0 | 0:31.0 | 8:37/M |
2 | Ellen Greene | Bellingham WASHINGTON | 469 | 32 | 29 | 27:10.8 | 27:35.3 | 0:24.5 | 8:44/M |
3 | Anna Blick | Bellingham WA | 112 | 31 | 42 | 29:11.7 | 29:24.5 | 0:12.8 | 9:23/M |
4 | Arielle Vezis-Jones | Mount Vernon WA | 221 | 33 | 54 | 30:10.2 | 30:35.0 | 0:24.7 | 9:42/M |
5 | Brittany Weiss | Mount Vernon WA | 222 | 33 | 65 | 32:02.3 | 32:27.3 | 0:24.9 | 10:18/M |
6 | Ashley Bailey | Arlington WA | 410 | 32 | 71 | 32:50.4 | 33:17.2 | 0:26.8 | 10:33/M |
7 | Kimberly Velasco | Mount Vernon WA | 586 | 32 | 87 | 35:58.0 | 36:20.0 | 0:22.0 | 11:34/M |
8 | Michelle Gjersee | Mount Vernon WA | 467 | 33 | 107 | 38:01.6 | 38:34.0 | 0:32.4 | 12:13/M |
9 | Maria Van Weerdhuizen | 633 | 33 | 110 | 38:56.3 | 39:24.4 | 0:28.0 | 12:31/M | |
10 | Alison Dickinson | Mount Vernon WA | 440 | 33 | 135 | 42:22.3 | 42:56.9 | 0:34.6 | 13:37/M |
11 | Kate Aguirre | 626 | 32 | 157 | 47:04.2 | 47:51.6 | 0:47.4 | 15:08/M | |
12 | Linda Ley | Marysville WA | 516 | 33 | 160 | 48:11.0 | 49:02.6 | 0:51.6 | 15:30/M |
13 | Katie Larsen | Sedro Woolley WA | 515 | 31 | 166 | 49:36.8 | 50:07.0 | 0:30.2 | 15:57/M |
14 | SOPHIE PHAM | BOTHELL WA | 551 | 34 | 187 | 56:17.5 | 57:09.5 | 0:51.9 | 18:06/M |
15 | Tabitha Squires | Mount Vernon WA | 571 | 31 | 191 | 57:51.1 | 57:51.1 | 18:36/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andrea Eiseman | Lake Forest Park WA | 451 | 35 | 2 | 18:31.0 | 18:37.5 | 0:06.5 | 5:57/M |
2 | Kathryn Merrill | Anacortes WA | 532 | 36 | 5 | 19:48.7 | 19:55.4 | 0:06.7 | 6:22/M |
3 | Dana Sturtz | Bellingham WA | 576 | 36 | 12 | 24:51.1 | 25:01.9 | 0:10.7 | 7:59/M |
4 | Rochelle Johnson | 616 | 35 | 23 | 26:03.7 | 27:00.5 | 0:56.8 | 8:23/M | |
5 | Katie Roden | MOUNT VERNON WA | 194 | 36 | 28 | 27:00.8 | 27:23.6 | 0:22.8 | 8:41/M |
6 | Amy Fields | Sedro Woolley WA | 455 | 36 | 48 | 28:59.0 | 29:48.2 | 0:49.2 | 9:19/M |
7 | Caitlin Kosovich | Everett WA | 507 | 39 | 60 | 30:58.7 | 31:19.8 | 0:21.0 | 9:57/M |
8 | Katie Hilsinger | Sedro-Woolley WA | 483 | 36 | 79 | 34:38.8 | 35:06.0 | 0:27.2 | 11:08/M |
9 | Stephanie Kraft | Lynden WA | 509 | 35 | 82 | 35:27.9 | 35:52.6 | 0:24.7 | 11:24/M |
10 | Kellie Haner | Mount Vernon WA | 476 | 39 | 88 | 36:04.3 | 36:21.1 | 0:16.7 | 11:36/M |
11 | Rebecca Butler | Bellingham WASHINGTON | 123 | 35 | 91 | 36:53.0 | 37:06.7 | 0:13.7 | 11:52/M |
12 | Lisa Hooper | Anacortes WA | 486 | 38 | 93 | 36:31.2 | 37:13.0 | 0:41.7 | 11:45/M |
13 | Jenny Gunn | Mount Vernon WA | 474 | 37 | 103 | 37:27.8 | 38:22.6 | 0:54.8 | 12:03/M |
14 | Kelly Boardley | Arlington WA | 416 | 37 | 113 | 39:48.0 | 40:02.5 | 0:14.4 | 12:48/M |
15 | Rachel Arnold | Bellingham WASHINGTON | 407 | 37 | 159 | 47:59.3 | 48:52.8 | 0:53.5 | 15:26/M |
16 | Novie Kruger | Bellingham WA | 513 | 38 | 162 | 48:36.2 | 49:10.6 | 0:34.3 | 15:38/M |
17 | Julie Troutvine | Camano Island WA | 584 | 36 | 165 | 49:54.7 | 50:06.3 | 0:11.5 | 16:03/M |
18 | Michelle Jones | Seattle WA | 497 | 37 | 171 | 49:49.6 | 50:32.5 | 0:42.8 | 16:01/M |
19 | Jennie Husby | Olympia WA | 488 | 37 | 186 | 56:16.8 | 57:09.3 | 0:52.5 | 18:06/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jessi Albin | Bothell WA | 401 | 40 | 19 | 26:00.2 | 26:10.2 | 0:09.9 | 8:22/M |
2 | Gwen Johnston | Lynden WA | 494 | 43 | 59 | 30:47.7 | 31:12.7 | 0:25.0 | 9:54/M |
3 | Meshelle Murphy | Sedro Woolley WA | 540 | 40 | 73 | 32:52.2 | 33:43.5 | 0:51.2 | 10:34/M |
4 | Yolanda Torres | Mount Vernon WA | 583 | 44 | 115 | 39:31.0 | 40:19.7 | 0:48.6 | 12:42/M |
5 | Katrina Bailey | Stanwood WA | 411 | 42 | 124 | 40:58.8 | 41:50.0 | 0:51.1 | 13:10/M |
6 | Jennifer Streng-Roberts | Mount Vernon WA | 574 | 41 | 133 | 42:39.4 | 42:54.8 | 0:15.4 | 13:43/M |
7 | Sarah Hendrickson | Stanwood WA | 481 | 40 | 144 | 45:15.1 | 45:37.6 | 0:22.4 | 14:33/M |
8 | Rachel Millington | Covington WA | 534 | 42 | 151 | 46:00.2 | 46:29.5 | 0:29.3 | 14:47/M |
9 | Gloria Ann Ann Olson | Marysville WA | 543 | 40 | 173 | 50:45.9 | 51:34.4 | 0:48.4 | 16:19/M |
10 | JAMI KING | LYNDEN WA | 501 | 43 | 182 | 53:23.9 | 53:55.0 | 0:31.1 | 17:10/M |
11 | Lucy Gonzalez | 604 | 42 | 188 | 56:54.1 | 57:32.1 | 0:37.9 | 18:18/M | |
12 | Ann Barnett | Stanwood WA | 413 | 41 | 192 | 56:51.6 | 57:56.0 | 1:04.4 | 18:17/M |
13 | Jina King | Lynden WA | 502 | 43 | 195 | 58:03.1 | 58:34.4 | 0:31.2 | 18:40/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Angie Syacsure | 628 | 49 | 37 | 28:29.8 | 28:55.2 | 0:25.4 | 9:10/M | |
2 | Samantha Engloff | Mount Vernon WA | 453 | 45 | 44 | 29:07.5 | 29:30.8 | 0:23.2 | 9:22/M |
3 | Kandi DeVenere | Sedro Woolley WA | 438 | 49 | 74 | 33:05.0 | 33:48.9 | 0:43.8 | 10:38/M |
4 | Christie Johnson | 618 | 46 | 83 | 35:02.7 | 35:53.5 | 0:50.7 | 11:16/M | |
5 | Renee Corcoran | Mount Vernon WA | 428 | 47 | 89 | 36:22.8 | 36:31.3 | 0:08.5 | 11:42/M |
6 | Tiffany Geddis | Mount Vernon WA | 464 | 48 | 96 | 36:58.8 | 37:25.2 | 0:26.4 | 11:53/M |
7 | Myrna Drudge | Arlington WA | 449 | 48 | 128 | 41:50.8 | 42:10.1 | 0:19.2 | 13:27/M |
8 | Carla Robinson | Sumas WA | 560 | 45 | 131 | 41:59.6 | 42:40.7 | 0:41.0 | 13:30/M |
9 | Nancy Swanson | Stanwood WA | 578 | 49 | 184 | 56:19.3 | 56:48.2 | 0:28.9 | 18:06/M |
10 | Barbara Blue Tesnow | Mount Vernon WA | 581 | 49 | 194 | 57:14.7 | 58:06.5 | 0:51.8 | 18:24/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Sylvia Dickinson | Bellingham WA | 444 | 50 | 36 | 28:11.4 | 28:25.7 | 0:14.3 | 9:04/M |
2 | Corrie Miksovsky | Bellingham WA | 442 | 51 | 64 | 32:08.9 | 32:23.4 | 0:14.5 | 10:20/M |
3 | Tamera Glaser | Snohomish WA | 468 | 51 | 132 | 42:36.3 | 42:54.6 | 0:18.2 | 13:42/M |
4 | Tami Brown | Sedro-Woolley WA | 421 | 50 | 169 | 50:02.5 | 50:28.9 | 0:26.4 | 16:05/M |
5 | Darlene Hutchison | Lynnwood WA | 492 | 54 | 172 | 50:03.8 | 50:34.3 | 0:30.4 | 16:06/M |
6 | Jacqueline Mantikoski | Mount Vernon WA | 523 | 52 | 174 | 50:46.5 | 51:34.8 | 0:48.3 | 16:19/M |
7 | Janpen Sherwood | Atlanta GA | 565 | 51 | 183 | 54:23.8 | 55:28.8 | 1:04.9 | 17:29/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Elaine Hellwig | Arlington WA | 599 | 56 | 11 | 24:13.8 | 24:31.2 | 0:17.4 | 7:47/M |
2 | Lyn Breitenfeldt | Medina WA | 420 | 56 | 16 | 25:32.2 | 25:41.7 | 0:09.5 | 8:13/M |
3 | Candace Wittenberg | Bellingham WA | 229 | 57 | 47 | 28:56.8 | 29:35.2 | 0:38.3 | 9:18/M |
4 | Melody Olson | Everson WA | 544 | 59 | 52 | 29:58.5 | 30:23.0 | 0:24.5 | 9:38/M |
5 | Nola Olsen | Camano Island WA | 542 | 56 | 97 | 37:04.5 | 37:26.6 | 0:22.0 | 11:55/M |
6 | Jackie Simons | Bellingham WA | 566 | 55 | 129 | 41:55.3 | 42:16.4 | 0:21.0 | 13:29/M |
7 | Tammy Jensen | Mount Vernon WA | 493 | 59 | 175 | 51:05.2 | 51:45.0 | 0:39.8 | 16:26/M |
8 | Cheryl Koeffler | Anacortes WA | 505 | 55 | 189 | 56:53.6 | 57:32.7 | 0:39.1 | 18:17/M |
9 | Shari Cummins | Lummi Island WA | 433 | 57 | 193 | 56:52.1 | 57:56.1 | 1:04.0 | 18:17/M |
10 | Nancy Raymond | Sedro Woolley WA | 555 | 58 | 196 | 1:00:36.0 | 1:01:24.8 | 0:48.8 | 19:29/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Lois Peterson | 629 | 62 | 55 | 30:22.1 | 30:43.9 | 0:21.8 | 9:46/M | |
2 | Melanie Hingston | Kennewick WA | 484 | 64 | 62 | 31:25.1 | 31:40.1 | 0:15.0 | 10:06/M |
3 | Mary Husby | Everett WA | 489 | 60 | 77 | 34:04.6 | 34:59.9 | 0:55.2 | 10:57/M |
4 | Freddi Steele | Bellingham WA | 572 | 61 | 116 | 39:54.4 | 40:22.2 | 0:27.7 | 12:50/M |
5 | Carol Denning | Mount Vernon WA | 437 | 60 | 119 | 40:42.1 | 40:58.3 | 0:16.2 | 13:05/M |
6 | Mid Wilson | 612 | 61 | 123 | 41:00.7 | 41:42.0 | 0:41.3 | 13:11/M | |
7 | Aurora Gonzalez | 603 | 63 | 190 | 56:55.5 | 57:33.8 | 0:38.2 | 18:18/M | |
8 | Margaret Austin | Marysville WA | 408 | 62 | 198 | 1:08:13.7 | 1:09:02.2 | 0:48.4 | 21:56/M |
9 | Pauletta Rhodes | Mill Creek WA | 558 | 63 | 199 | 1:13:11.5 | 1:14:09.0 | 0:57.4 | 23:32/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Debra Venhaus | Mill Creek WA | 587 | 65 | 85 | 35:56.7 | 36:10.7 | 0:13.9 | 11:33/M |
2 | Maria Magana | Burlington WA | 522 | 68 | 95 | 36:57.3 | 37:24.2 | 0:26.9 | 11:53/M |
3 | Sue Simonseth | Mount Vernon WA | 567 | 69 | 139 | 42:55.3 | 43:04.7 | 0:09.3 | 13:48/M |
4 | Patricia Carman | Arlington WA | 126 | 65 | 150 | 45:49.4 | 46:14.7 | 0:25.2 | 14:44/M |
5 | Patricia Husko | Elma WA | 490 | 65 | 154 | 47:22.1 | 47:42.0 | 0:19.9 | 15:14/M |
6 | Bonnie Campbell | 615 | 68 | 164 | 49:09.1 | 49:31.1 | 0:21.9 | 15:48/M | |
7 | Carol Hatch | Mount Vernon WA | 478 | 66 | 176 | 51:05.4 | 51:46.0 | 0:40.5 | 16:26/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Karen Lichtenstein | Olympia WA | 517 | 72 | 34 | 27:49.6 | 28:05.5 | 0:15.8 | 8:57/M |
2 | Barbara Nightingale | Port Townsend WA | 541 | 71 | 56 | 30:42.6 | 30:52.8 | 0:10.1 | 9:52/M |
3 | Barbara Sobey | Redmond WA | 568 | 71 | 94 | 36:39.2 | 37:17.0 | 0:37.7 | 11:47/M |
4 | Susan Moothart | 613 | 71 | 126 | 41:16.6 | 41:58.8 | 0:42.2 | 13:16/M | |
5 | Lynn Martindell | Sammamish WA | 526 | 70 | 143 | 44:13.8 | 44:51.5 | 0:37.7 | 14:13/M |
6 | Penny Westendorf | Mount Vernon WA | 593 | 70 | 153 | 46:03.9 | 46:38.0 | 0:34.1 | 14:48/M |
7 | Mary Lynne Courtney | Bellingham WA | 432 | 74 | 178 | 51:32.3 | 52:11.9 | 0:39.6 | 16:34/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Judy Fisher | Federal Way WA | 459 | 75 | 20 | 26:05.2 | 26:16.7 | 0:11.4 | 8:23/M |
2 | Gretchen Ramsdell | Bremerton WA | 553 | 75 | 140 | 43:19.6 | 43:41.6 | 0:22.0 | 13:56/M |
Top | |||||||||
Female 80 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | ElRae Morgenthaler | Ferndale WA | 537 | 81 | 167 | 49:16.5 | 50:10.7 | 0:54.1 | 15:50/M |
2 | Edythe Hulet | 609 | 81 | 177 | 51:24.0 | 52:09.1 | 0:45.0 | 16:32/M | |
3 | Norval Rhodes | MillCreek WA | 557 | 93 | 197 | 1:08:11.1 | 1:09:01.4 | 0:50.2 | 21:55/M |
4 | Polly Robinson | MillCreek WA | 561 | 83 | 200 | 1:13:23.4 | 1:14:11.4 | 0:47.9 | 23:36/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Julian Meyer | Bellingham WA | 533 | 27 | 1 | 15:44.5 | 15:50.6 | 0:06.0 | 5:04/M |
2 | Charles Parent | Darrington WA | 546 | 17 | 3 | 19:43.5 | 19:50.2 | 0:06.7 | 6:20/M |
3 | Jacob Pearson | 601 | 13 | 4 | 19:48.2 | 19:55.3 | 0:07.0 | 6:22/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 6 and Under |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Emmett Kruger | Bellingham WA | 512 | 6 | 163 | 48:36.5 | 49:10.9 | 0:34.4 | 15:38/M |
2 | MOISE Pham | Bothell WA | 550 | 5 | 185 | 56:16.8 | 57:08.3 | 0:51.5 | 18:06/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 7 to 8 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Noah Vanderkooy | 620 | 8 | 30 | 27:45.5 | 27:52.5 | 0:07.0 | 8:55/M | |
2 | Easton McEwen | MillCreek WA | 529 | 7 | 98 | 36:35.9 | 37:26.9 | 0:51.0 | 11:46/M |
3 | Joel Dickinson | Mount Vernon WA | 443 | 8 | 137 | 42:23.6 | 42:57.3 | 0:33.6 | 13:38/M |
4 | Kai Jones | Seattle WA | 496 | 8 | 170 | 49:49.5 | 50:32.4 | 0:42.9 | 16:01/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 9 to 11 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Owen Vanderkooy | 621 | 11 | 15 | 25:30.6 | 25:38.6 | 0:07.9 | 8:12/M | |
2 | Mason Boardley | Arlington WA | 418 | 10 | 18 | 25:46.5 | 26:00.3 | 0:13.8 | 8:17/M |
3 | Isaac Betz | Mount Vernon WA | 630 | 11 | 22 | 26:42.0 | 26:59.5 | 0:17.5 | 8:35/M |
4 | Maddex Jones | Mount Vernon WA | 498 | 10 | 75 | 33:59.9 | 34:24.2 | 0:24.3 | 10:56/M |
5 | Jaegan Gunn | Mount Vernon WA | 473 | 11 | 125 | 41:02.9 | 41:57.8 | 0:54.9 | 13:12/M |
6 | Cole Hendrickson | Stanwood WA | 480 | 10 | 148 | 45:20.5 | 45:45.4 | 0:24.8 | 14:35/M |
7 | Kane Burton | 606 | 11 | 155 | 47:02.1 | 47:46.5 | 0:44.3 | 15:07/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 12 to 14 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Jacob Pearson | 601 | 13 | 4 | 19:48.2 | 19:55.3 | 0:07.0 | 6:22/M | |
2 | Hunter Fields | Sedro Woolley WA | 456 | 13 | 57 | 30:05.5 | 30:54.7 | 0:49.2 | 9:40/M |
3 | Boston Gunn | Mount Vernon WA | 471 | 13 | 106 | 37:39.5 | 38:33.2 | 0:53.7 | 12:06/M |
4 | Caden Hendrickson | Stanwood WA | 479 | 12 | 147 | 45:18.3 | 45:42.3 | 0:23.9 | 14:34/M |
5 | Tristyn Fouts | Bellingham WA | 462 | 12 | 149 | 45:51.0 | 46:00.6 | 0:09.6 | 14:45/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Charles Parent | Darrington WA | 546 | 17 | 3 | 19:43.5 | 19:50.2 | 0:06.7 | 6:20/M |
2 | Bobby Hubbert | Deming WA | 607 | 16 | 7 | 21:53.2 | 22:20.9 | 0:27.7 | 7:02/M |
3 | Gauge Dixson | 619 | 15 | 8 | 22:27.3 | 23:24.4 | 0:57.1 | 7:13/M | |
4 | Jake Avilla | Stanwood WA | 409 | 18 | 24 | 26:58.1 | 27:14.0 | 0:15.9 | 8:40/M |
5 | Aidan McKernan | Ferndale WA | 530 | 17 | 158 | 47:40.2 | 48:22.1 | 0:41.8 | 15:20/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Owen Markel | Bellingham WA | 524 | 22 | 13 | 24:47.1 | 25:05.6 | 0:18.5 | 7:58/M |
2 | Kyle Lincoln | Bellingham WA | 518 | 21 | 17 | 25:39.8 | 25:57.6 | 0:17.7 | 8:15/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Julian Meyer | Bellingham WA | 533 | 27 | 1 | 15:44.5 | 15:50.6 | 0:06.0 | 5:04/M |
2 | James Grigsby | 631 | 28 | 32 | 27:54.1 | 28:00.7 | 0:06.6 | 8:58/M | |
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Dan Mireles | Burlington WA | 535 | 32 | 10 | 23:18.1 | 23:48.9 | 0:30.8 | 7:30/M |
2 | Wade Synstad | Lynnwood WA | 579 | 31 | 45 | 29:03.1 | 29:32.1 | 0:28.9 | 9:20/M |
3 | Brian Talamantes | Stanwood WA | 580 | 32 | 46 | 28:54.5 | 29:33.3 | 0:38.7 | 9:18/M |
4 | Donnie Stockton | Lynden WA | 573 | 32 | 84 | 35:31.6 | 36:01.9 | 0:30.3 | 11:25/M |
5 | Tim Dickinson | Mount Vernon WA | 446 | 34 | 138 | 42:22.4 | 42:57.3 | 0:34.9 | 13:37/M |
6 | Rene Aguirre | 627 | 34 | 146 | 44:51.3 | 45:38.5 | 0:47.2 | 14:25/M | |
7 | Jeremy Mootz | Sedro Woolley WA | 536 | 32 | 181 | 52:43.1 | 53:37.4 | 0:54.3 | 16:57/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | DAVID PHAM | BOTHELL WA | 549 | 38 | 40 | 28:13.7 | 29:15.9 | 1:02.1 | 9:04/M |
2 | Benjamin Gunn | Mount Vernon WA | 470 | 38 | 100 | 36:39.4 | 37:34.5 | 0:55.1 | 11:47/M |
3 | Nick Corp | Bow WA | 429 | 35 | 118 | 40:21.0 | 40:49.3 | 0:28.3 | 12:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Justin Boardley | Arlington WA | 415 | 43 | 35 | 28:09.9 | 28:23.7 | 0:13.7 | 9:03/M |
2 | Michael Bailey | Stanwood WA | 412 | 44 | 120 | 40:39.6 | 41:30.5 | 0:50.9 | 13:04/M |
3 | Malachi Fields | Sedro Woolley WA | 457 | 43 | 142 | 43:31.2 | 44:21.3 | 0:50.1 | 14:00/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Andy Engloff | Mount Vernon WA | 452 | 45 | 14 | 24:57.0 | 25:20.7 | 0:23.6 | 8:01/M |
2 | Rob Dickinson | Bellingham WA | 445 | 47 | 53 | 30:17.5 | 30:31.8 | 0:14.3 | 9:44/M |
3 | Darrin Gillis | Sedro Woolley WA | 466 | 49 | 108 | 38:01.6 | 38:34.4 | 0:32.8 | 12:13/M |
4 | David Kruger | Bellingham WA | 511 | 48 | 161 | 48:35.7 | 49:10.3 | 0:34.6 | 15:37/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Steven Koeffler | Anacortes WA | 506 | 54 | 33 | 27:39.8 | 28:01.3 | 0:21.4 | 8:53/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ken Klepsch | Anacortes WA | 503 | 58 | 9 | 23:23.5 | 23:34.9 | 0:11.4 | 7:31/M |
2 | Michael Welch | Burlington WA | 590 | 58 | 69 | 32:27.2 | 32:46.9 | 0:19.7 | 10:26/M |
3 | Phil Sturholm | Bothell WA | 575 | 57 | 80 | 34:53.1 | 35:08.1 | 0:14.9 | 11:13/M |
4 | Blake Jones | Seattle WA | 495 | 59 | 168 | 49:40.9 | 50:25.5 | 0:44.5 | 15:58/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Steve Anderson | Anacortes WA | 598 | 62 | 27 | 26:59.7 | 27:22.7 | 0:22.9 | 8:41/M |
2 | Brad Bigelow | 622 | 61 | 41 | 28:44.7 | 29:20.9 | 0:36.2 | 9:14/M | |
3 | Jim Flack | Mount Vernon WA | 460 | 63 | 50 | 29:38.7 | 30:01.5 | 0:22.8 | 9:32/M |
4 | Alan Husby | Everett WA | 487 | 63 | 66 | 31:28.8 | 32:31.7 | 1:02.9 | 10:07/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Todd Knapp | Granite Falls WA | 504 | 65 | 39 | 28:40.0 | 29:04.3 | 0:24.2 | 9:13/M |
2 | Lew Barmon | 600 | 68 | 49 | 29:28.4 | 29:58.8 | 0:30.4 | 9:28/M | |
3 | Gary Rhodes | Mill Creek WA | 556 | 65 | 99 | 36:35.9 | 37:27.4 | 0:51.4 | 11:46/M |
4 | Jerry Westendorf | Mount Vernon WA | 592 | 69 | 136 | 42:23.7 | 42:57.2 | 0:33.5 | 13:38/M |
5 | Steve Perret | Bellingham WA | 547 | 68 | 179 | 52:06.6 | 53:02.2 | 0:55.6 | 16:45/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Ed Heckard | 602 | 73 | 26 | 27:03.2 | 27:21.9 | 0:18.6 | 8:42/M | |
2 | Don Winters | 611 | 72 | 51 | 29:35.8 | 30:17.0 | 0:41.1 | 9:31/M | |
3 | Ray Arrington | Kent WA | 106 | 70 | 72 | 32:59.8 | 33:25.2 | 0:25.3 | 10:36/M |
4 | David Erickson | Bellingham WA | 454 | 73 | 102 | 37:47.6 | 38:11.4 | 0:23.8 | 12:09/M |
5 | Ron Campbell | Mount Vernon WA | 423 | 70 | 141 | 43:40.5 | 44:15.8 | 0:35.3 | 14:02/M |
6 | David Anderson | University Place WA | 405 | 72 | 152 | 46:04.0 | 46:31.3 | 0:27.3 | 14:49/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 75 to 79 |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Roger Dean | Poulsbo WA | 436 | 79 | 70 | 32:55.3 | 33:05.8 | 0:10.5 | 10:35/M |
2 | Steve Ramsdell | Bremerton WA | 554 | 75 | 76 | 34:34.3 | 34:42.8 | 0:08.4 | 11:07/M |
Top | |||||||||
Male 80 and Over |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Chip Diff | Pace |
1 | Peter Marshall | Bellevue WA | 525 | 81 | 43 | 29:12.2 | 29:24.6 | 0:12.3 | 9:23/M |
2 | Bill Arnett | Mount Vernon WA | 406 | 82 | 180 | 52:44.1 | 53:37.1 | 0:53.0 | 16:57/M |