Skagit Flats

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2013


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Armijo Albequerque NM United States 1007 30 M 1/48 30-39 1:06:47.2 1:06:47.2 0:00.0 5:06/M
2 Michael Smith Renton WA United States 1340 55 M 1/28 50-59 1:16:37.7 1:16:37.8 0:00.0 5:51/M
3 Scott Tucker Lafayette CO United States 1378 51 M 2/28 50-59 1:17:11.2 1:17:11.3 0:00.1 5:53/M
4 Sarah Robinson Seattle WA United States 1302 30 F 1/67 30-39 1:18:35.5 1:18:36.2 0:00.6 6:00/M
5 Casey Barten Bellingham WA United States 1017 28 M 1/14 20-29 1:18:36.8 1:18:36.9 0:00.0 6:00/M
6 Dima Karlin New York NY USA 1447 35 M 2/48 30-39 1:20:56.9 1:20:58.0 0:01.1 6:10/M
7 Eduardo Carrillo Lynnwood WA United States 1061 33 M 3/48 30-39 1:21:24.0 1:21:24.4 0:00.4 6:13/M
8 Jeremy Cuff Vancouver BC Canada 1086 39 M 4/48 30-39 1:21:32.4 1:21:34.8 0:02.3 6:13/M
9 Brandon Byhre Snohomish WA United States 1059 31 M 5/48 30-39 1:22:27.0 1:22:28.6 0:01.6 6:17/M
10 Greg Poffenroth Bothell WA United States 1284 29 M 2/14 20-29 1:23:08.6 1:23:08.8 0:00.1 6:20/M
11 Colin Hawkes Bellevue WA United States 1160 40 M 1/39 40-49 1:23:32.5 1:23:33.1 0:00.6 6:22/M
12 Michael Burton Round Rock TX United States 1056 34 M 6/48 30-39 1:28:21.5 1:28:23.0 0:01.5 6:44/M
13 Mark Vessey McCleary WA United States 1392 45 M 2/39 40-49 1:28:38.5 1:28:39.5 0:01.0 6:46/M
14 Andrea Eiseman Seattle WA United States 1107 29 F 1/37 20-29 1:29:08.5 1:29:09.9 0:01.3 6:48/M
15 Brent Olson Seattle WA United States 1261 41 M 3/39 40-49 1:29:41.3 1:29:45.4 0:04.1 6:50/M
16 Jill Costantino Burnaby BC Canada 1075 35 F 2/67 30-39 1:32:03.4 1:32:04.7 0:01.3 7:01/M
17 Becky Backstrom Sammamish WA United States 1011 56 F 1/34 50-59 1:32:51.1 1:32:59.4 0:08.2 7:05/M
18 Noah Irshad Bellingham WA United States 1180 21 M 3/14 20-29 1:34:06.7 1:34:09.5 0:02.7 7:11/M
19 Barry Miller Edmonds WA United States 1245 32 M 7/48 30-39 1:34:10.9 1:34:19.7 0:08.8 7:11/M
20 Fred Wedam Olympia WA United States 1402 60 M 1/21 60-69 1:34:26.0 1:34:30.2 0:04.2 7:12/M
21 Torey Swanson Mount Vernon WA United States 1361 38 M 8/48 30-39 1:35:47.7 1:35:53.9 0:06.2 7:18/M
22 Ewan Davidson Edinburgh United Kingdom 1094 64 M 2/21 60-69 1:36:59.3 1:37:03.8 0:04.4 7:24/M
23 Lucas Thayer Seattle WA United States 1368 38 M 9/48 30-39 1:37:19.7 1:37:30.1 0:10.3 7:25/M
24 Judy Dahlberg Snohomish WA United States 1090 48 F 1/60 40-49 1:38:17.5 1:38:18.5 0:01.0 7:30/M
25 Jim Helton Redmond WA United States 1164 56 M 3/28 50-59 1:38:24.8 1:38:39.8 0:14.9 7:30/M
26 Jessica Alleman Snohomish WA United States 1002 24 F 2/37 20-29 1:38:44.5 1:38:51.9 0:07.4 7:32/M
27 Chad Berg Carnation WA United States 1026 49 M 4/39 40-49 1:38:42.2 1:38:52.0 0:09.8 7:32/M
28 Shawn Bussert Renton WA United States 1057 36 M 10/48 30-39 1:38:47.4 1:38:56.7 0:09.3 7:32/M
29 Kim Jow West Vancouver BC CAN 1445 54 M 4/28 50-59 1:38:52.9 1:38:59.7 0:06.8 7:32/M
30 Mitch Ryiter Marysville WA United States 1315 18 M 1/5 0-19 1:38:58.1 1:39:06.4 0:08.2 7:33/M
31 Shelley Curtis Seattle WA United States 1089 33 F 3/67 30-39 1:39:06.0 1:39:14.0 0:08.0 7:34/M
32 Jos Cove Tacoma WA United States 1076 53 M 5/28 50-59 1:39:27.1 1:39:37.9 0:10.8 7:35/M
33 Randy Oostra Mount Vernon WA 1433 35 M 11/48 30-39 1:39:32.1 1:39:41.6 0:09.5 7:36/M
34 Sarah Cuff Vancouver BC Canada 1087 34 F 4/67 30-39 1:40:13.8 1:40:19.1 0:05.3 7:39/M
35 Asa langrell Bremerton WA United States 1217 32 M 12/48 30-39 1:41:28.3 1:41:52.0 0:23.6 7:44/M
36 George Unruh Gig Harbor WA United States 1386 55 M 6/28 50-59 1:42:15.2 1:42:27.0 0:11.8 7:48/M
37 Sharon Bertolli Snohomish WA United States 1030 44 F 2/60 40-49 1:42:27.9 1:42:35.5 0:07.5 7:49/M
38 Heather Craggs Everett WA United States 1083 44 F 3/60 40-49 1:42:43.0 1:42:49.1 0:06.1 7:50/M
39 Robert Lopez Seattle WA United States 1225 47 M 5/39 40-49 1:42:21.4 1:42:53.4 0:31.9 7:48/M
40 Caleb Dobey Mount Vernon WA United States 1101 27 M 4/14 20-29 1:42:59.2 1:43:11.1 0:11.8 7:51/M
41 Steven Evans Bellevue WA United States 1112 42 M 6/39 40-49 1:43:07.4 1:43:11.4 0:03.9 7:52/M
42 Jessica Burnett Bellingham WA United States 1054 30 F 5/67 30-39 1:43:06.6 1:43:16.8 0:10.1 7:52/M
43 Mitchell Wesen Bow WA USA 1429 14 M 2/5 0-19 1:43:36.9 1:43:53.2 0:16.3 7:54/M
44 Josh O'Neil Everett WA United States 1258 37 M 13/48 30-39 1:43:46.6 1:43:58.4 0:11.8 7:55/M
45 Reegis Coburn Saugas CA United States 1071 26 M 5/14 20-29 1:43:51.3 1:43:59.7 0:08.4 7:55/M
46 Michael Soung Seattle WA United States 1345 36 M 14/48 30-39 1:43:49.6 1:44:01.9 0:12.3 7:55/M
47 Michelle Wrobbel Bellingham WA United States 1417 25 F 3/37 20-29 1:43:45.2 1:44:03.9 0:18.7 7:55/M
48 Mark Raker Mill Creek WA United States 1294 44 M 7/39 40-49 1:44:01.7 1:44:04.4 0:02.7 7:56/M
49 Yvonne Naughton La Conner WA United States 1252 36 F 6/67 30-39 1:43:53.9 1:44:06.8 0:12.9 7:55/M
50 Rosanne Bacon Yakima WA United States 1012 53 F 2/34 50-59 1:44:08.4 1:44:17.9 0:09.5 7:57/M
51 Bronwen Sainsbury Seattle WA United States 1317 42 F 4/60 40-49 1:44:26.7 1:44:36.6 0:09.9 7:58/M
52 Arthur Martineau Bellevue WA United States 1234 46 M 8/39 40-49 1:44:26.0 1:44:37.8 0:11.8 7:58/M
53 Amy Haaland Seattle WA USA 1438 32 F 7/67 30-39 1:44:40.9 1:44:54.8 0:13.9 7:59/M
54 Claire Craft Seattle WA United States 1082 24 F 4/37 20-29 1:44:46.7 1:44:56.0 0:09.2 7:59/M
55 Emily Jensenius Tallahassee FL United States 1184 28 F 5/37 20-29 1:44:51.2 1:44:56.2 0:04.9 8:00/M
56 Derek Beaman Seattle WA United States 1021 41 M 9/39 40-49 1:44:45.3 1:44:59.5 0:14.2 7:59/M
57 Eric Ratcliff Oak Harbor WA United States 1296 35 M 15/48 30-39 1:44:44.4 1:45:01.4 0:16.9 7:59/M
58 Annie Vu Mercer Island WA United States 1393 48 F 5/60 40-49 1:45:03.4 1:45:13.3 0:09.8 8:01/M
59 Kurt Schonberg Bow WA United States 1324 50 M 7/28 50-59 1:45:31.3 1:45:42.5 0:11.2 8:03/M
60 Monica Traina Mountlake Terrace WA United States 1376 36 F 8/67 30-39 1:45:40.7 1:45:44.6 0:03.8 8:04/M
61 Dave Smythe Stanwood WA United States 1343 42 M 10/39 40-49 1:45:40.2 1:46:04.3 0:24.0 8:04/M
62 Richard Sheridan Seattle WA United States 1332 46 M 11/39 40-49 1:46:22.4 1:46:35.2 0:12.8 8:07/M
63 Rosanne Kelley Woodinville WA United States 1196 25 F 6/37 20-29 1:46:20.9 1:46:36.8 0:15.9 8:07/M
64 Macbeth Watson Redmond WA United States 1400 33 F 9/67 30-39 1:46:20.9 1:46:36.9 0:15.9 8:07/M
65 Kathleen Kyle Seattle WA United States 1213 39 F 10/67 30-39 1:47:49.6 1:48:05.9 0:16.3 8:13/M
66 Taylor Erickson Seattle WA United States 1111 24 F 7/37 20-29 1:48:20.4 1:48:29.4 0:09.0 8:16/M
67 Kevin Stuth Everett WA United States 1359 24 M 6/14 20-29 1:48:26.5 1:48:38.5 0:12.0 8:16/M
68 Sharon Warwick Clinton WA United States 1399 44 F 6/60 40-49 1:48:32.0 1:48:44.4 0:12.3 8:17/M
69 Mark Stockslager Bonney Lake WA United States 1354 73 M 1/5 70-99 1:48:48.4 1:48:50.3 0:01.9 8:18/M
70 Phil Allen Sammamish WA United States 1003 34 M 16/48 30-39 1:48:46.5 1:49:02.5 0:16.0 8:18/M
71 Janette Ladley Tacoma WA United States 1214 50 F 3/34 50-59 1:48:32.1 1:49:03.1 0:31.0 8:17/M
72 Brian Atkins Bellingham WA USA 1430 31 M 17/48 30-39 1:49:00.0 1:49:15.0 0:14.9 8:19/M
73 Ian Field Burien WA United States 1114 26 M 7/14 20-29 1:49:02.5 1:49:15.1 0:12.5 8:19/M
74 Kim Hejtmanek Bellingham WA United States 1163 36 F 11/67 30-39 1:49:01.5 1:49:22.7 0:21.2 8:19/M
75 Brett Parmenter Tacoma WA United States 1271 37 F 12/67 30-39 1:49:18.4 1:49:38.9 0:20.4 8:20/M
76 Joel Goodman Bothell WA United States 1134 46 M 12/39 40-49 1:49:24.1 1:49:43.5 0:19.3 8:21/M
77 Kelly Hjelle Edmonds WA United States 1169 43 F 7/60 40-49 1:50:05.5 1:50:10.0 0:04.4 8:24/M
78 Kimberly Kilburn Burlington WA United States 1203 28 F 8/37 20-29 1:49:58.6 1:50:14.3 0:15.7 8:23/M
79 Richard Perry Bow WA United States 1277 56 M 8/28 50-59 1:50:04.6 1:50:19.1 0:14.4 8:24/M
80 Kris Haldeman Kenmore WA United States 1148 53 F 4/34 50-59 1:50:30.0 1:50:45.1 0:15.0 8:26/M
81 Jennifer Sutherland Everett WA United States 1360 40 F 8/60 40-49 1:50:29.2 1:50:46.6 0:17.3 8:26/M
82 Paul Shuckerow Camano Island WA United States 1334 41 M 13/39 40-49 1:51:20.0 1:51:28.7 0:08.7 8:30/M
83 Kate Bergman Seattle WA United States 1029 37 F 13/67 30-39 1:51:32.5 1:51:44.5 0:12.0 8:30/M
84 Kevin Loeffler Bow WA United States 1223 38 M 18/48 30-39 1:51:36.3 1:51:53.6 0:17.3 8:31/M
85 Michael Bitz Everett WA United States 1034 54 M 9/28 50-59 1:51:55.8 1:52:07.4 0:11.6 8:32/M
86 Richard Hansen Jr. University Place WA United States 1155 57 M 10/28 50-59 1:52:16.8 1:52:27.6 0:10.7 8:34/M
87 Shanon Turnbaugh Seattle WA United States 1379 34 F 14/67 30-39 1:52:12.1 1:52:29.1 0:16.9 8:34/M
88 Amanda Anderson Coupeville WA United States 1005 30 F 15/67 30-39 1:52:18.4 1:52:34.3 0:15.8 8:34/M
89 Adrian Noel Marysville WA United States 1254 42 M 14/39 40-49 1:52:36.5 1:53:00.3 0:23.8 8:35/M
90 Charles Shetler Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1333 35 M 19/48 30-39 1:52:40.9 1:53:14.7 0:33.8 8:36/M
91 David Jones Edmonds WA United States 145 61 M 3/21 60-69 1:52:57.6 1:53:19.6 0:21.9 8:37/M
92 Jason Billingsley Marysville WA United States 1032 42 M 15/39 40-49 1:53:18.9 1:53:30.7 0:11.8 8:39/M
93 Ken Mentzos Shoreline WA United States 1241 38 M 20/48 30-39 1:53:08.7 1:53:38.9 0:30.1 8:38/M
94 Jessica Hewitt Seattle WA United States 1165 28 F 9/37 20-29 1:53:35.8 1:53:55.3 0:19.5 8:40/M
95 Steven Beard Arlington WA United States 1022 29 M 8/14 20-29 1:53:41.5 1:54:00.8 0:19.2 8:40/M
96 David Kowalsky Seattle WA United States 1212 46 M 16/39 40-49 1:53:47.4 1:54:10.6 0:23.2 8:41/M
97 Jack (John) Granahan Bellevue WA United States 1137 73 M 2/5 70-99 1:54:11.4 1:54:13.6 0:02.1 8:43/M
98 Julie Buchanan Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1051 49 F 9/60 40-49 1:54:01.1 1:54:14.4 0:13.2 8:42/M
99 Dustin Blouin Mount Vernon WA United States 1035 30 M 21/48 30-39 1:53:47.2 1:54:18.3 0:31.0 8:41/M
100 Alex Chau Richmond BC Canada 1066 44 M 17/39 40-49 1:54:32.2 1:54:35.4 0:03.2 8:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 David Gangwish Woodinville WA United States 1127 36 M 22/48 30-39 1:54:09.5 1:54:36.5 0:27.0 8:42/M
102 Michael Rose Anacortes WA United States 1308 44 M 18/39 40-49 1:54:30.4 1:54:45.6 0:15.1 8:44/M
103 Martin Ekuan Seattle WA USA 1436 39 M 23/48 30-39 1:54:40.5 1:54:54.2 0:13.7 8:45/M
104 Nathan Franklin Oak Harbor WA United States 1124 30 M 24/48 30-39 1:54:34.3 1:55:00.2 0:25.9 8:44/M
105 Curt Bisby Anacortes WA United States 1033 54 M 11/28 50-59 1:55:07.5 1:55:25.8 0:18.2 8:47/M
106 Douglas Braid Everett WA United States 1044 49 M 19/39 40-49 1:55:24.6 1:55:43.7 0:19.0 8:48/M
107 Arnie Venditto Mukilteo WA United States 1390 46 M 20/39 40-49 1:55:27.2 1:55:44.7 0:17.4 8:48/M
108 Phillip Renninger Coupeville WA United States 1298 44 M 21/39 40-49 1:55:36.6 1:56:00.1 0:23.4 8:49/M
109 Jason Hoffbuhr Maple Valley WA United States 1170 40 M 22/39 40-49 1:55:41.4 1:56:00.9 0:19.4 8:49/M
110 Kevin Pickard Marysville WA United States 1280 51 M 12/28 50-59 1:55:44.2 1:56:06.2 0:22.0 8:50/M
111 Cara Romanik Seattle WA United States 1305 32 F 16/67 30-39 1:55:56.7 1:56:15.0 0:18.2 8:51/M
112 Brian Miller Tacoma WA United States 1246 29 M 9/14 20-29 1:55:55.4 1:56:23.4 0:27.9 8:51/M
113 Charles Willmes Bainbridge Island WA United States 1412 45 M 23/39 40-49 1:56:01.0 1:56:29.6 0:28.6 8:51/M
114 Kristin Temperly Mukilteo WA United States 1365 43 F 10/60 40-49 1:56:53.5 1:57:11.5 0:18.0 8:55/M
115 Jon Mahoney Vancouver BC CAN 1440 61 M 4/21 60-69 1:56:54.0 1:57:16.4 0:22.3 8:55/M
116 Scott Krell Snohomish WA USA 1432 53 M 13/28 50-59 1:55:49.9 1:57:16.5 1:26.5 8:50/M
117 Michael Hsu Seattle WA United States 1173 59 M 14/28 50-59 1:57:00.4 1:57:32.0 0:31.5 8:55/M
118 Leah Benson Anacortes WA United States 1025 25 F 10/37 20-29 1:57:57.2 1:58:02.5 0:05.3 9:00/M
119 John Agyapong Everett WA United States 1001 45 M 24/39 40-49 1:57:15.5 1:58:08.3 0:52.7 8:57/M
120 Matthew Stephen Portland OR United States 1350 39 M 25/48 30-39 1:57:54.6 1:58:08.4 0:13.7 9:00/M
121 Jeremy Kercheval Tulalip WA United States 1200 47 M 25/39 40-49 1:58:02.3 1:58:17.3 0:15.0 9:00/M
122 Katrina Poppe Bellingham WA United States 1285 32 F 17/67 30-39 1:57:56.2 1:58:24.5 0:28.3 9:00/M
123 Sarav karunanithi Seattle WA United States 1192 39 M 26/48 30-39 1:58:22.7 1:58:34.5 0:11.8 9:02/M
124 Pat Averbeck Edmonds WA United States 1009 49 M 26/39 40-49 1:58:26.5 1:58:38.6 0:12.0 9:02/M
125 Jerome Stewart Oak Harbor WA United States 1353 42 M 27/39 40-49 1:58:20.3 1:58:46.8 0:26.5 9:02/M
126 Donald Winters Kirkland WA USA 1434 66 M 5/21 60-69 1:58:31.2 1:58:52.7 0:21.4 9:02/M
127 Ashley Smith Lynnwood WA United States 1338 25 F 11/37 20-29 1:58:50.2 1:59:06.6 0:16.3 9:04/M
128 Myranda Stout Bremerton WA United States 1357 19 F 1/8 0-19 1:59:17.9 1:59:39.8 0:21.8 9:06/M
129 Christi Olson Bellevue WA United States 1262 32 F 18/67 30-39 1:59:09.4 1:59:40.8 0:31.4 9:05/M
130 Melvin Sayer Milford DE United States 1319 52 M 15/28 50-59 1:59:44.7 1:59:51.6 0:06.9 9:08/M
131 Cathy Wheatcroft Mount Vernon WA United States 1409 36 F 19/67 30-39 1:59:47.0 2:00:09.7 0:22.7 9:08/M
132 Jessa Loudon Bellingham WA United States 1226 23 F 12/37 20-29 2:00:16.5 2:00:41.3 0:24.7 9:10/M
133 Dani Keith Marysville WA United States 1195 36 F 20/67 30-39 2:00:04.9 2:00:52.7 0:47.8 9:10/M
134 Heather Cook Seattle WA United States 1073 32 F 21/67 30-39 2:00:48.5 2:01:10.5 0:22.0 9:13/M
135 Christopher Johnson Oak Harbor WA United States 1187 30 M 27/48 30-39 2:00:37.3 2:01:21.8 0:44.5 9:12/M
136 Joy Sloan Anacortes WA United States 1337 30 F 22/67 30-39 2:02:04.5 2:02:27.6 0:23.0 9:19/M
137 Romarx Bonicillo Bothell WA United States 1041 39 M 28/48 30-39 2:02:19.3 2:02:56.6 0:37.2 9:20/M
138 Nicholas Solar Jr Atlanta GA United States 1344 35 M 29/48 30-39 2:02:41.2 2:02:58.0 0:16.7 9:21/M
139 Leah Vazquez Mount Vernon WA United States 1389 26 F 13/37 20-29 2:03:17.3 2:03:33.4 0:16.0 9:24/M
140 Sherry Mahoney Vancouver BC CAN 1439 49 F 11/60 40-49 2:03:39.9 2:04:02.5 0:22.5 9:26/M
141 Janet Green Courtenay BC Canada 108 59 F 5/34 50-59 2:03:40.7 2:04:02.9 0:22.2 9:26/M
142 Judi Stout Bremerton WA United States 1356 50 F 6/34 50-59 2:03:46.5 2:04:08.4 0:21.9 9:26/M
143 Connie Thai Vancouver BC Canada 1367 48 F 12/60 40-49 2:03:33.6 2:04:26.3 0:52.7 9:25/M
144 Sophia Turnbull-Appell Seattle WA United States 1381 19 F 2/8 0-19 2:03:58.2 2:04:37.8 0:39.5 9:27/M
145 Sharon Ebelt Gig Harbor WA United States 1106 47 F 13/60 40-49 2:04:35.1 2:04:52.5 0:17.4 9:30/M
146 jeff li burnaby BC Canada 1222 41 M 28/39 40-49 2:04:00.7 2:04:56.0 0:55.2 9:28/M
147 Kit Russell Marysville WA United States 1311 50 F 7/34 50-59 2:04:27.3 2:04:56.9 0:29.5 9:30/M
148 Jacquie Rutherford Auburn WA United States 1312 56 F 8/34 50-59 2:04:36.7 2:04:59.6 0:22.9 9:30/M
149 Jeff Baird Edmonds WA United States 1014 60 M 6/21 60-69 2:04:51.9 2:05:06.9 0:14.9 9:31/M
150 Melissa Mawet Everett WA United States 1237 31 F 23/67 30-39 2:04:52.1 2:05:12.4 0:20.3 9:31/M
151 Daniel Burchardt Renton WA United States 1052 33 M 30/48 30-39 2:04:55.2 2:05:13.7 0:18.5 9:32/M
152 Eric Foster Arlington WA United States 1118 39 M 31/48 30-39 2:05:18.6 2:05:32.3 0:13.7 9:33/M
153 Lori Knudosn La Conner WA United States 1208 44 F 14/60 40-49 2:05:34.8 2:05:50.8 0:15.9 9:35/M
154 Emily Schuh Mount Vernon WA United States 1325 39 F 24/67 30-39 2:05:35.2 2:05:50.9 0:15.7 9:35/M
155 Montana Tucker Lopez Island WA United States 1377 17 F 3/8 0-19 2:05:26.5 2:05:58.7 0:32.1 9:34/M
156 Michelle Zeiser Kirkland WA United States 1422 40 F 15/60 40-49 2:05:55.9 2:06:11.1 0:15.2 9:36/M
157 Caila Nickerson Seattle WA United States 1253 28 F 14/37 20-29 2:06:03.4 2:06:21.9 0:18.5 9:37/M
158 Justin Cooley Boise ID United States 1074 42 M 29/39 40-49 2:06:05.0 2:06:26.6 0:21.5 9:37/M
159 Don Petrie Nanoose Bay BC Canada 1279 67 M 7/21 60-69 2:06:13.6 2:06:35.6 0:22.0 9:38/M
160 Michael Geer Camano Island WA United States 1129 56 M 16/28 50-59 2:06:26.9 2:06:52.9 0:26.0 9:39/M
161 Sean Mcgee Seattle WA United States 1239 47 M 30/39 40-49 2:06:31.9 2:06:53.6 0:21.7 9:39/M
162 Bobbie Pulley Oak Harbor WA United States 1291 41 F 16/60 40-49 2:06:35.2 2:07:14.1 0:38.8 9:39/M
163 Vicki Griffiths Bellingham WA United States 1140 70 F 1/4 70-99 2:06:54.3 2:07:14.8 0:20.4 9:41/M
164 Kevin McGrath Bellingham WA United States 1240 34 M 32/48 30-39 2:07:01.2 2:07:25.8 0:24.6 9:41/M
165 Ryan Fortna Bellingham WA United States 1117 36 M 33/48 30-39 2:07:01.8 2:07:26.2 0:24.3 9:41/M
166 Christopher Mercado Shoreline WA United States 1242 32 M 34/48 30-39 2:07:18.8 2:07:37.7 0:18.8 9:43/M
167 Mike Westerhold Seattle WA United States 1405 34 M 35/48 30-39 2:07:19.2 2:07:44.0 0:24.7 9:43/M
168 Debra Uphoff Renton WA United States 1387 51 F 9/34 50-59 2:07:26.4 2:07:51.7 0:25.2 9:43/M
169 Theresa Breslin Ferndale WA United States 1046 47 F 17/60 40-49 2:07:40.9 2:08:01.4 0:20.4 9:44/M
170 Dan Underbrink Kirkland WA United States 1384 56 M 17/28 50-59 2:07:46.2 2:08:03.7 0:17.5 9:45/M
171 Jeff Sprague Bellevue WA United States 1348 44 M 31/39 40-49 2:07:37.1 2:08:06.7 0:29.6 9:44/M
172 Sandra Bonicillo Bothell WA United States 1042 38 F 25/67 30-39 2:07:49.7 2:08:27.5 0:37.8 9:45/M
173 Stephanie Brooks Seattle WA United States 1049 30 M 36/48 30-39 2:08:18.5 2:08:43.5 0:24.9 9:47/M
174 Jenny Low Bellingham WA United States 1227 29 F 15/37 20-29 2:08:31.7 2:08:48.3 0:16.5 9:48/M
175 Kyle Arrotta Anacortes WA USA 1437 30 M 37/48 30-39 2:08:32.7 2:08:48.9 0:16.1 9:48/M
176 Javier Moreno Austin TX United States 1249 65 M 8/21 60-69 2:09:09.0 2:09:14.2 0:05.2 9:51/M
177 Rhonda Parkey Mount Vernon WA United States 1270 45 F 18/60 40-49 2:09:15.7 2:09:36.1 0:20.4 9:52/M
178 Katie Blouin Mount Vernon WA United States 1036 29 F 16/37 20-29 2:09:15.5 2:09:46.1 0:30.5 9:52/M
179 Kelly Burchardt Renton WA United States 1053 39 F 26/67 30-39 2:09:32.3 2:09:51.3 0:19.0 9:53/M
180 Jason Olson Bellevue WA United States 1263 33 M 38/48 30-39 2:09:23.5 2:09:54.7 0:31.1 9:52/M
181 Robert Roske Bremerton WA United States 1310 34 M 39/48 30-39 2:09:43.0 2:09:58.3 0:15.3 9:54/M
182 Sharon Butler Port Orchard WA United States 1058 36 F 27/67 30-39 2:09:41.2 2:10:00.6 0:19.4 9:54/M
183 Pat Knowlton Sammamish WA United States 1207 45 M 32/39 40-49 2:10:12.3 2:10:39.4 0:27.1 9:56/M
184 Mary Underbrink Kirkland WA United States 1385 54 F 10/34 50-59 2:11:17.8 2:11:48.3 0:30.4 10:01/M
185 Glen Gronning Arlington WA United States 1141 49 M 33/39 40-49 2:11:40.3 2:12:05.8 0:25.4 10:03/M
186 Jack Lewis North Bend WA United States 1220 47 M 34/39 40-49 2:11:36.5 2:12:05.9 0:29.4 10:02/M
187 Tony Puz Vashon WA United States 1293 36 M 40/48 30-39 2:11:41.6 2:12:13.2 0:31.5 10:03/M
188 Karlie Gaskins Port Orchard WA United States 1128 38 F 28/67 30-39 2:11:50.8 2:12:17.9 0:27.0 10:03/M
189 Yvonne Williford Oak Harbor WA United States 1411 49 F 19/60 40-49 2:12:03.9 2:12:29.8 0:25.9 10:04/M
190 Jeff Brooks Vancouver BC Canada 1047 67 M 9/21 60-69 2:12:31.3 2:12:55.4 0:24.0 10:06/M
191 Carole Morris Veradale WA United States 191 48 F 20/60 40-49 2:12:23.5 2:12:56.6 0:33.0 10:06/M
192 Kyle Anthony Woodinville WA United States 1006 38 M 41/48 30-39 2:12:29.9 2:12:57.7 0:27.7 10:06/M
193 Nancy Blouin Bellingham WA United States 1037 47 F 21/60 40-49 2:12:39.5 2:12:58.3 0:18.7 10:07/M
194 Taylor Hagin Bothell WA United States 1145 27 M 10/14 20-29 2:12:52.7 2:13:12.6 0:19.9 10:08/M
195 Erika Hagin Everett WA United States 1144 26 F 17/37 20-29 2:12:53.0 2:13:12.9 0:19.8 10:08/M
196 Andrew Koerber Seatte WA United States 1209 43 M 35/39 40-49 2:12:40.8 2:13:13.2 0:32.3 10:07/M
197 MariLynn Pilalis Burlington WA United States 1283 36 F 29/67 30-39 2:12:45.2 2:13:14.9 0:29.7 10:08/M
198 Kimberly Westerhof Seattle WA United States 1404 41 F 22/60 40-49 2:12:51.4 2:13:22.4 0:30.9 10:08/M
199 Scott Terrell Bow WA USA 1435 59 M 18/28 50-59 2:12:35.6 2:13:28.8 0:53.1 10:07/M
200 Marilyn Franklin Oak Harbor WA United States 1123 28 F 18/37 20-29 2:13:33.0 2:13:59.2 0:26.2 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Rhonell Kercheval Tulalip WA United States 1201 49 F 23/60 40-49 2:13:45.7 2:14:01.1 0:15.3 10:12/M
202 Allison Prahst Seattle WA United States 1288 34 F 30/67 30-39 2:13:48.4 2:14:11.9 0:23.5 10:12/M
203 Philip Prahst Seattle WA United States 1289 39 M 42/48 30-39 2:13:53.5 2:14:17.0 0:23.4 10:13/M
204 Dawn Stewart Oak Harbor WA United States 1352 42 F 24/60 40-49 2:14:08.5 2:14:35.4 0:26.9 10:14/M
205 David Driskill Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1103 69 M 10/21 60-69 2:14:21.7 2:14:50.1 0:28.3 10:15/M
206 Kathleen Kaska Anacortes WA United States 1193 61 F 1/14 60-69 2:15:06.8 2:15:32.1 0:25.3 10:18/M
207 Laurel Drews La Conner WA United States 1102 41 F 25/60 40-49 2:15:17.0 2:15:37.7 0:20.7 10:19/M
208 Peregrin Spielholz Seattle WA United States 1346 44 M 36/39 40-49 2:16:01.2 2:16:06.7 0:05.4 10:23/M
209 Rebekah Craig Stanwood WA United States 1084 25 F 19/37 20-29 2:15:51.7 2:16:31.4 0:39.7 10:22/M
210 Sarah Box Bellingham WA United States 1043 35 F 31/67 30-39 2:16:23.0 2:16:42.2 0:19.1 10:24/M
211 Allison Perry Bow WA United States 1276 18 F 4/8 0-19 2:16:24.7 2:17:05.4 0:40.6 10:24/M
212 Clancy Sheahan Mount Vernon WA United States 1330 51 M 19/28 50-59 2:16:56.9 2:17:23.6 0:26.6 10:27/M
213 Teresa Pape Woodway WA United States 1266 40 F 26/60 40-49 2:17:20.5 2:17:56.2 0:35.7 10:29/M
214 Teryn Bence Mukilteo WA United States 1024 20 F 20/37 20-29 2:17:11.9 2:17:57.7 0:45.7 10:28/M
215 Christi Cull DiMatteo Oak Harbor WA USA 1442 56 F 11/34 50-59 2:17:24.3 2:18:01.4 0:37.1 10:29/M
216 Theresa Olson Seattle WA United States 1264 44 F 27/60 40-49 2:17:40.2 2:18:05.8 0:25.6 10:30/M
217 Kristi Hannigan Bothell WA United States 1154 45 F 28/60 40-49 2:18:00.3 2:18:29.5 0:29.2 10:32/M
218 Jim Pierson Anacortes WA United States 1281 50 M 20/28 50-59 2:17:59.5 2:18:33.1 0:33.6 10:32/M
219 Corey Babcock Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1010 27 M 11/14 20-29 2:17:57.4 2:18:35.9 0:38.4 10:31/M
220 David Young Vancouver BC Canada 1420 56 M 21/28 50-59 2:18:16.7 2:18:54.0 0:37.2 10:33/M
221 Chuck Peries Port Coquitlam BC Canada 1275 53 M 22/28 50-59 2:18:17.5 2:18:54.2 0:36.7 10:33/M
222 Courtney Richmond Oak Harbor WA United States 1299 26 F 21/37 20-29 2:18:18.3 2:18:54.8 0:36.5 10:33/M
223 Christi Schmidt Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1322 37 F 32/67 30-39 2:18:34.7 2:18:54.9 0:20.2 10:34/M
224 Sarah Self Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1327 25 F 22/37 20-29 2:18:34.2 2:18:55.4 0:21.1 10:34/M
225 Marty Gordon Mount Vernon WA United States 1136 53 M 23/28 50-59 2:18:57.8 2:19:23.7 0:25.9 10:36/M
226 Heather Gordon Mount Vernon WA United States 1135 47 F 29/60 40-49 2:18:58.2 2:19:23.9 0:25.6 10:36/M
227 Mike Simpson Oak Harbor WA United States 1335 67 M 11/21 60-69 2:19:08.1 2:19:24.3 0:16.1 10:37/M
228 Jennifer O'Brien Stanwood WA United States 1257 46 F 30/60 40-49 2:18:56.0 2:19:27.8 0:31.8 10:36/M
229 Audrey Dawson Mount vernon WA United States 1095 17 F 5/8 0-19 2:19:02.1 2:19:29.4 0:27.3 10:36/M
230 Mirza Avdic Lake Stevens WA United States 1008 29 M 12/14 20-29 2:18:57.9 2:19:34.9 0:37.0 10:36/M
231 Tara Fredlund Burlington WA United States 1125 34 F 33/67 30-39 2:19:21.8 2:19:35.2 0:13.3 10:38/M
232 Danielle Wuerfel Mount vernon WA United States 1418 31 F 34/67 30-39 2:19:08.8 2:19:36.6 0:27.7 10:37/M
233 Carrie Priebe Seattle WA United States 1290 35 F 35/67 30-39 2:19:30.8 2:19:38.6 0:07.7 10:38/M
234 Kristen Bailey Seattle WA United States 1013 34 F 36/67 30-39 2:19:32.6 2:19:40.3 0:07.7 10:39/M
235 Stephanie Gair Ferndale WA United States 1126 25 F 23/37 20-29 2:19:01.6 2:19:48.4 0:46.8 10:36/M
236 Derek Ryiter Marysville WA United States 1313 39 M 43/48 30-39 2:19:24.9 2:19:52.5 0:27.6 10:38/M
237 Jennifer Ryiter Marysville WA United States 1314 38 F 37/67 30-39 2:19:25.1 2:19:52.5 0:27.4 10:38/M
238 Paula Temple Everett WA United States 1366 52 F 12/34 50-59 2:19:25.3 2:20:01.7 0:36.4 10:38/M
239 Nicole Dankworth Seattle WA United States 1092 27 F 24/37 20-29 2:19:37.9 2:20:07.0 0:29.1 10:39/M
240 Christopher Brown Issaquah WA United States 1050 44 M 37/39 40-49 2:19:43.9 2:20:17.2 0:33.3 10:39/M
241 Michelle Novinski Marysville WA United States 1256 34 F 38/67 30-39 2:20:41.8 2:21:35.0 0:53.1 10:44/M
242 Amy Pringle Mount Vernon WA USA 1428 28 F 25/37 20-29 2:21:48.1 2:22:18.4 0:30.3 10:49/M
243 Brenda Ulinski Arlington WA United States 1383 46 F 31/60 40-49 2:22:27.8 2:23:03.4 0:35.5 10:52/M
244 Ms. Bert Chavez Seattle WA United States 1067 44 F 32/60 40-49 2:22:27.6 2:23:04.0 0:36.3 10:52/M
245 Danielle Sanusi Oak Harbor WA United States 1318 25 F 26/37 20-29 2:22:31.3 2:23:08.7 0:37.3 10:52/M
246 Marnie Treat Tacoma WA USA 1443 40 F 33/60 40-49 2:23:01.2 2:23:33.8 0:32.6 10:55/M
247 Tammy Torres Lynnwood WA United States 1375 48 F 34/60 40-49 2:23:43.0 2:24:03.9 0:20.8 10:58/M
248 Lindsey Amtmann Shoreline WA United States 1004 49 F 35/60 40-49 2:24:06.0 2:24:36.6 0:30.5 10:59/M
249 Ken Langford Marysville WA United States 1216 38 M 44/48 30-39 2:24:12.2 2:24:46.5 0:34.2 11:00/M
250 Sarah Fraiman Kent WA United States 1121 27 F 27/37 20-29 2:24:31.0 2:25:00.7 0:29.7 11:01/M
251 Nichole Venious Tacoma WA United States 1391 28 F 28/37 20-29 2:24:35.2 2:25:14.0 0:38.8 11:02/M
252 Amanda Twiddy Shelton WA United States 1382 26 F 29/37 20-29 2:25:00.8 2:25:34.1 0:33.3 11:04/M
253 Emmelinda Rangel Marysville WA United States 1295 34 F 39/67 30-39 2:25:05.4 2:25:59.7 0:54.3 11:04/M
254 Angela Davidson La Conner WA United States 1093 33 F 40/67 30-39 2:25:40.5 2:26:02.5 0:21.9 11:07/M
255 Phil Wright Clinton WA United States 1416 65 M 12/21 60-69 2:26:31.1 2:26:52.1 0:21.0 11:11/M
256 Tracy Michaels Lake Forest Park WA United States 1243 31 F 41/67 30-39 2:26:31.1 2:26:52.4 0:21.2 11:11/M
257 Michelle Coburn Lynden WA United States 1070 51 F 13/34 50-59 2:26:43.6 2:27:19.9 0:36.2 11:11/M
258 Bethany Kankelborg Monroe WA United States 1191 37 F 42/67 30-39 2:26:52.0 2:27:27.4 0:35.3 11:12/M
259 Laura Hanson Seattle WA United States 1157 31 F 43/67 30-39 2:27:11.8 2:27:36.7 0:24.9 11:14/M
260 Melanie Lewis Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1221 39 F 44/67 30-39 2:27:33.5 2:28:13.4 0:39.9 11:15/M
261 Jenny Delcampo Gig Harbor WA United States 1098 41 F 36/60 40-49 2:27:46.1 2:28:24.8 0:38.6 11:16/M
262 Jaime Delcampo Gig Harbor WA United States 1097 43 M 38/39 40-49 2:27:44.9 2:28:25.1 0:40.2 11:16/M
263 Rachel Johansen Mukilteo WA United States 1185 32 F 45/67 30-39 2:28:11.4 2:28:46.9 0:35.5 11:18/M
264 Lise Grenier Tacoma WA United States 1138 50 F 14/34 50-59 2:28:26.4 2:29:01.3 0:34.8 11:19/M
265 Darcy Zook Oak Harbor WA United States 1426 53 F 15/34 50-59 2:28:39.5 2:29:14.8 0:35.3 11:20/M
266 Susan Puz Vashon WA United States 1292 40 F 37/60 40-49 2:28:55.9 2:29:27.3 0:31.4 11:22/M
267 Elizabeth Jacobs Seattle WA United States 1181 31 F 46/67 30-39 2:29:35.8 2:30:08.3 0:32.4 11:25/M
268 Micaela Jensen Bow WA United States 1183 44 F 38/60 40-49 2:29:43.7 2:30:18.5 0:34.8 11:25/M
269 Connie Stenhoff Naches WA United States 1349 63 F 2/14 60-69 2:29:55.9 2:30:18.8 0:22.9 11:26/M
270 Anthony Rose Bothell WA United States 1307 65 M 13/21 60-69 2:30:04.8 2:30:36.7 0:31.9 11:27/M
271 Amanda deHoog Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1096 27 F 30/37 20-29 2:30:48.0 2:31:08.5 0:20.4 11:30/M
272 Parker Boersema Marysville WA USA 1431 14 M 3/5 0-19 2:30:58.5 2:31:48.0 0:49.5 11:31/M
273 Kathryn Schade Seattle WA United States 1320 44 F 39/60 40-49 2:32:35.4 2:33:13.8 0:38.4 11:38/M
274 Molly Kay Mount Vernon WA United States 1194 39 F 47/67 30-39 2:33:15.6 2:33:58.4 0:42.8 11:41/M
275 Wendy Kahn Seattle WA United States 1190 41 F 40/60 40-49 2:34:05.5 2:34:43.2 0:37.7 11:45/M
276 Heidi Kostizak Stanwood WA United States 1211 53 F 16/34 50-59 2:34:10.5 2:34:50.0 0:39.5 11:46/M
277 Caitlyn Hanson Oak Harbor WA United States 1156 25 F 31/37 20-29 2:34:09.6 2:34:56.2 0:46.5 11:45/M
278 Jonathan Foster Kirkland WA United States 1119 34 M 45/48 30-39 2:34:29.6 2:35:02.1 0:32.4 11:47/M
279 Therese Huston Kirkland WA United States 1179 44 F 41/60 40-49 2:34:29.3 2:35:02.3 0:32.9 11:47/M
280 Mary Ludington Everett WA United States 1229 54 F 17/34 50-59 2:34:48.3 2:35:17.4 0:29.0 11:48/M
281 Theresa Baughn Ferndale WA United States 1019 41 F 42/60 40-49 2:34:47.6 2:35:24.6 0:36.9 11:48/M
282 Margaret Willson Seattle WA United States 1413 60 F 3/14 60-69 2:35:34.2 2:36:14.7 0:40.5 11:52/M
283 Deborah Turnbull Seattle WA United States 1380 61 F 4/14 60-69 2:35:34.4 2:36:14.8 0:40.3 11:52/M
284 Ansab Khwaja Carnation WA United States 1202 23 M 13/14 20-29 2:37:14.6 2:37:39.2 0:24.6 12:00/M
285 Brenda Hilligoss Yakima WA United States 1167 50 F 18/34 50-59 2:36:58.7 2:37:49.0 0:50.3 11:58/M
286 Kelly Marklund Bothell WA United States 1233 38 F 48/67 30-39 2:38:40.3 2:39:30.3 0:50.0 12:06/M
287 Emma Wezeman Oak Harbor WA United States 1407 15 M 4/5 0-19 2:39:56.3 2:40:34.0 0:37.7 12:12/M
288 Cara Wezeman Oak Harbor WA United States 1406 38 F 49/67 30-39 2:39:56.1 2:40:34.1 0:38.0 12:12/M
289 TImothy Wezeman Oak Harbor WA United States 1408 39 M 46/48 30-39 2:39:58.3 2:40:35.9 0:37.5 12:12/M
290 Erika Berg Carnation WA United States 1027 23 F 32/37 20-29 2:41:31.9 2:41:56.4 0:24.4 12:19/M
291 Tracy Peterson Everett WA United States 1278 50 F 19/34 50-59 2:41:55.3 2:42:24.8 0:29.4 12:21/M
292 Jennifer Huff Olympia WA United States 1174 38 F 50/67 30-39 2:42:12.3 2:42:48.9 0:36.5 12:22/M
293 Jessica Zook Oak Harbor WA United States 1427 21 F 33/37 20-29 2:42:19.5 2:42:54.2 0:34.6 12:23/M
294 Katrina Riippa Seattle WA United States 1300 34 F 51/67 30-39 2:42:59.5 2:43:35.2 0:35.7 12:26/M
295 Kristina Eksten Mountlake Terrace WA United States 1109 35 F 52/67 30-39 2:43:01.0 2:43:36.3 0:35.3 12:26/M
296 Steve Baughn Bellingham WA United States 1018 67 M 14/21 60-69 2:43:10.8 2:43:48.6 0:37.8 12:27/M
297 Diane Hitson Seattle WA United States 1168 63 F 5/14 60-69 2:43:26.8 2:45:27.2 2:00.4 12:28/M
298 David Spodobalski Seattle WA United States 1347 54 M 24/28 50-59 2:43:27.4 2:45:27.4 1:59.9 12:28/M
299 Lee Durfee Mountlake terrace WA United States 1105 35 M 47/48 30-39 2:44:40.0 2:45:37.3 0:57.3 12:34/M
300 Eileen Hill Gig Harbor WA United States 1166 49 F 43/60 40-49 2:45:26.4 2:46:01.3 0:34.8 12:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Margaret Harrison Auburn WA United States 1158 76 F 2/4 70-99 2:47:06.7 2:47:37.5 0:30.8 12:45/M
302 Alpha Sheahan Mount Vernon WA United States 1329 50 F 20/34 50-59 2:47:20.0 2:47:58.4 0:38.3 12:46/M
303 Terry Daly Chilliwack BC Canada 1091 30 F 53/67 30-39 2:47:22.1 2:48:11.9 0:49.7 12:46/M
304 Rebecca Dierst Burlington WA United States 1100 34 F 54/67 30-39 2:47:51.1 2:48:12.5 0:21.3 12:48/M
305 Eileen Porch Marblemount WA United States 1286 63 F 6/14 60-69 2:48:41.5 2:49:20.8 0:39.2 12:52/M
306 Gary Walker Olympia WA United States 1395 61 M 15/21 60-69 2:49:15.5 2:50:07.4 0:51.9 12:55/M
307 Lynn Belles Camano Island WA United States 1023 37 F 55/67 30-39 2:50:08.7 2:50:58.7 0:49.9 12:59/M
308 Sharmila Swenson Des Moines WA United States 1362 35 F 56/67 30-39 2:51:15.2 2:51:23.0 0:07.7 13:04/M
309 Jennifer Berg Carnation WA United States 1028 51 F 21/34 50-59 2:52:07.6 2:52:32.4 0:24.7 13:08/M
310 Glen Moore Seattle WA United States 1248 65 M 16/21 60-69 2:52:38.3 2:53:18.3 0:40.0 13:10/M
311 Annette Kofoed Vancouver WA USA 1444 50 F 22/34 50-59 2:52:48.7 2:53:25.4 0:36.6 13:11/M
312 Michael Warner Anacortes WA United States 1397 54 M 25/28 50-59 2:53:04.4 2:53:43.6 0:39.2 13:12/M
313 Katie Warner Anacortes WA United States 1396 18 F 6/8 0-19 2:53:07.3 2:53:43.8 0:36.5 13:12/M
314 Monica Rondon Seattle WA United States 1306 47 F 44/60 40-49 2:55:29.0 2:56:07.8 0:38.8 13:23/M
315 Clifford Griffin Edmonds WA United States 1139 67 M 17/21 60-69 2:57:29.8 2:57:59.8 0:29.9 13:32/M
316 Marlene Eiseman Arlington WA United States 1108 52 F 23/34 50-59 2:58:10.8 2:58:23.9 0:13.0 13:35/M
317 Karalynn Ott Seattle WA United States 1265 47 F 45/60 40-49 3:00:59.0 3:01:22.2 0:23.1 13:48/M
318 Beverly Mandy Rathdrum ID United States 1230 52 F 24/34 50-59 3:00:49.4 3:01:40.6 0:51.2 13:48/M
319 Jill Boersema Marysville WA United States 1039 49 F 46/60 40-49 3:02:07.3 3:02:56.4 0:49.1 13:53/M
320 Kris Rohweder Mount Vernon WA United States 1304 39 F 57/67 30-39 3:03:35.7 3:04:10.1 0:34.3 14:00/M
321 Amara Fisher Mount Vernon WA United States 1115 18 F 7/8 0-19 3:03:36.1 3:04:10.3 0:34.1 14:00/M
322 Arden James Atlanta GA United States 1182 37 M 48/48 30-39 3:03:43.2 3:04:16.3 0:33.0 14:01/M
323 Carolyn Ceresola Lake Stevens WA United States 1065 48 F 47/60 40-49 3:04:12.4 3:04:51.8 0:39.4 14:03/M
324 Courtney Covert Marysville WA United States 1077 33 F 58/67 30-39 3:04:12.9 3:04:52.0 0:39.0 14:03/M
325 Phil Cook Shoreline WA United States 51 70 M 3/5 70-99 3:05:36.4 3:06:22.5 0:46.1 14:09/M
326 Douglas Wartelle Everett WA United States 1398 42 M 39/39 40-49 3:06:00.2 3:06:33.0 0:32.7 14:11/M
327 Norella Barros Everett WA United States 1016 43 F 48/60 40-49 3:06:05.5 3:06:56.4 0:50.8 14:12/M
328 Ariel Heining Everett WA United States 1162 22 F 34/37 20-29 3:06:26.9 3:07:01.1 0:34.1 14:13/M
329 Carol Thompson Kingston WA United States 1369 59 F 25/34 50-59 3:06:49.8 3:07:50.2 1:00.4 14:15/M
330 Hunter Thompson Kingston WA United States 1370 72 M 4/5 70-99 3:06:51.0 3:07:50.9 0:59.9 14:15/M
331 Flora Young S Surrey BC Canada 1421 79 F 3/4 70-99 3:07:44.5 3:07:56.3 0:11.7 14:19/M
332 Laura Hull Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1177 48 F 49/60 40-49 3:07:47.0 3:08:20.0 0:33.0 14:19/M
333 Stephanie Mathis Concrete WA United States 1236 29 F 35/37 20-29 3:08:11.2 3:08:44.0 0:32.8 14:21/M
334 Anna Cullen JBLM - McChord WA United States 1088 47 F 50/60 40-49 3:09:48.3 3:10:24.7 0:36.3 14:29/M
335 Cathy Fowler Everett WA United States 1120 53 F 26/34 50-59 3:12:15.4 3:12:58.1 0:42.6 14:40/M
336 Vickey Baker Arlington WA United States 1015 68 F 7/14 60-69 3:12:42.5 3:13:26.0 0:43.4 14:42/M
337 Alcyon Moschogianis Mill Creek WA United States 1250 32 F 59/67 30-39 3:14:52.7 3:15:37.5 0:44.7 14:52/M
338 Suzanna Weiler Sedro-Woolley WA United States 1403 35 F 60/67 30-39 3:14:52.8 3:15:37.8 0:45.0 14:52/M
339 Gabrielle Conway Friday Harbor WA United States 1072 31 F 61/67 30-39 3:15:09.4 3:15:57.0 0:47.6 14:53/M
340 Camille Hackler Bellingham WA United States 1142 45 F 51/60 40-49 3:18:12.7 3:18:59.0 0:46.3 15:07/M
341 Karen Kenny Minneapolis MN United States 1198 57 F 27/34 50-59 3:20:51.5 3:21:33.5 0:42.0 15:19/M
342 Sheila Kenny Arlington WA United States 1199 58 F 28/34 50-59 3:20:51.2 3:21:33.9 0:42.6 15:19/M
343 Monique Howard Lakeland FL United States 1171 55 F 29/34 50-59 3:20:53.6 3:21:37.5 0:43.8 15:19/M
344 Mary Ann Hayes Camano Island WA United States 1161 59 M 26/28 50-59 3:20:52.0 3:21:37.8 0:45.7 15:19/M
345 Pat Halvorsen Eugene OR United States 1150 72 F 4/4 70-99 3:20:59.7 3:21:44.3 0:44.5 15:20/M
346 Lawrence Tochluk Cypress CA United States 1372 68 M 18/21 60-69 3:22:01.5 3:22:56.5 0:54.9 15:25/M
347 Kayla Skalicky Marysville WA United States 1336 25 F 36/37 20-29 3:22:43.0 3:23:29.7 0:46.7 15:28/M
348 Amy Lente Marysville WA United States 1219 36 F 62/67 30-39 3:22:43.5 3:23:30.4 0:46.8 15:28/M
349 Devon Gilbert Oak Harbor WA United States 1131 12 M 5/5 0-19 3:25:58.3 3:26:38.9 0:40.6 15:43/M
350 Nancy Breeden Oak Harbor WA United States 1045 49 F 52/60 40-49 3:26:20.9 3:26:46.0 0:25.1 15:44/M
351 Susan Baza Oak harbor WA United States 1020 48 F 53/60 40-49 3:26:21.4 3:26:46.4 0:25.0 15:44/M
352 Shannon Gilbert Oak Harbor WA United States 1132 38 F 63/67 30-39 3:26:20.8 3:27:01.5 0:40.6 15:44/M
353 Amy Patterson Lake Stevens WA United States 1273 43 F 54/60 40-49 3:29:01.7 3:29:54.1 0:52.4 15:57/M
354 Britt Knauft Bellingham WA United States 1205 50 F 30/34 50-59 3:29:14.5 3:29:58.0 0:43.4 15:58/M
355 Krista Carson Mount Vernon WA United States 1062 42 F 55/60 40-49 3:29:17.4 3:30:01.0 0:43.5 15:58/M
356 Donna Konicki Mill Creek WA United States 1210 62 F 8/14 60-69 3:29:23.8 3:30:12.1 0:48.3 15:58/M
357 Vicki Semrau Mount Vernon WA United States 1328 51 F 31/34 50-59 3:29:36.3 3:30:19.3 0:42.9 15:59/M
358 Lynn Schnapp Seattle WA United States 1323 52 F 32/34 50-59 3:34:42.4 3:35:17.9 0:35.4 16:23/M
359 Christi Burns Marysville WA United States 1055 39 F 64/67 30-39 3:35:27.7 3:36:16.8 0:49.0 16:26/M
360 Breezy Teichow Everett WA United States 1364 35 F 65/67 30-39 3:35:40.1 3:36:45.2 1:05.0 16:27/M
361 Adryenne Johnson Oak Harbor WA United States 1186 30 F 66/67 30-39 3:37:12.6 3:38:04.9 0:52.2 16:34/M
362 Sarah Paquette Anacortes WA United States 1267 14 F 8/8 0-19 3:37:28.8 3:38:16.7 0:47.8 16:35/M
363 Stacie Paquette Anacortes WA United States 1268 42 F 56/60 40-49 3:37:29.0 3:38:17.5 0:48.5 16:35/M
364 Debbie Pigman Friday Harbor WA United States 1282 64 F 9/14 60-69 3:37:59.9 3:38:49.2 0:49.3 16:38/M
365 Cathy Tochluk Cypress CA United States 1371 67 F 10/14 60-69 3:38:00.3 3:38:49.5 0:49.2 16:38/M
366 Candy H Clark Camano Island WA United States 1068 60 F 11/14 60-69 3:38:08.7 3:38:53.5 0:44.7 16:38/M
367 Annette Haines Camano Island WA United States 1146 61 M 19/21 60-69 3:38:09.0 3:38:53.7 0:44.7 16:38/M
368 Stuart Wyatt Camano Island WA United States 1419 52 M 27/28 50-59 3:41:10.6 3:41:57.0 0:46.3 16:52/M
369 Floyd Halvorsen Eugene OR United States 1149 74 M 5/5 70-99 3:41:11.4 3:41:57.5 0:46.0 16:52/M
370 Ted Haines Camano Island WA United States 1147 61 M 20/21 60-69 3:41:09.8 3:41:57.7 0:47.8 16:52/M
371 Montana Cox Arlington WA United States 1078 23 F 37/37 20-29 3:48:09.4 3:48:57.3 0:47.8 17:24/M
372 Vic Cox Camano Island WA United States 1079 59 M 28/28 50-59 3:48:10.0 3:48:57.3 0:47.3 17:24/M
373 Carolyn Marcoll Everett WA United States 1232 62 F 12/14 60-69 3:51:25.5 3:52:10.8 0:45.3 17:39/M
374 Jane Strom Everett WA United States 1358 67 F 13/14 60-69 3:51:26.3 3:52:12.0 0:45.7 17:39/M
375 Bridget Zimmerman Oak Harbor WA United States 1423 59 F 33/34 50-59 3:56:50.5 3:57:35.9 0:45.4 18:04/M
376 Lyle Zimmerman Oak Harbor WA United States 1425 62 M 21/21 60-69 3:56:53.0 3:57:36.6 0:43.6 18:04/M
377 James Zimmerman Oak Harbor WA United States 1424 25 M 14/14 20-29 3:56:51.3 3:57:36.7 0:45.3 18:04/M
378 Kristi Carter Bellingham WA United States 1063 45 F 57/60 40-49 4:02:08.8 4:03:03.9 0:55.0 18:28/M
379 Wendy Schweigert Burlington WA United States 1326 42 F 58/60 40-49 4:02:12.0 4:03:04.6 0:52.5 18:28/M
380 Tracie Caulkett Burlington WA United States 1064 41 F 59/60 40-49 4:06:25.8 4:07:19.5 0:53.7 18:48/M
381 Delores Porter Lynnwood WA United States 1287 65 F 14/14 60-69 4:15:50.8 4:16:40.9 0:50.0 19:31/M
382 Helen Smith Snohomish WA United States 1339 58 F 34/34 50-59 4:15:50.7 4:16:41.6 0:50.8 19:31/M
383 Kris Brooks Seattle WA United States 1048 49 F 60/60 40-49 5:16:31.8 5:17:09.9 0:38.0 24:09/M
384 Corrie Vaa Seattle WA United States 1388 38 F 67/67 30-39 5:16:34.7 5:17:10.3 0:35.5 24:09/M