Skagit Flats

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2013


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kurt Warwick Clinton WA United States 296 24 M 1/20 20-29 2:40:37.3 2:40:37.5 0:00.1 6:08/M
2 Jon Heli Portland OR United States 125 32 M 1/26 30-39 2:42:59.0 2:42:59.9 0:00.9 6:13/M
3 Jeremiah Mushen Seattle WA United States 196 37 M 2/26 30-39 2:45:52.4 2:45:52.4 0:00.0 6:20/M
4 Corey McLachlan Yellowknife NT Canada 182 36 M 3/26 30-39 2:50:23.5 2:50:24.1 0:00.5 6:30/M
5 Bill Haldeman Kenmore WA United States 116 55 M 1/49 50-59 2:52:53.5 2:52:56.2 0:02.7 6:36/M
6 Anthony Galvan Shoreline WA United States 97 22 M 2/20 20-29 2:54:50.5 2:54:52.9 0:02.3 6:40/M
7 Darren Hulst Sammamish WA United States 136 38 M 4/26 30-39 2:59:17.8 2:59:20.5 0:02.7 6:50/M
8 Brian Jacobsen University Place WA United States 139 47 M 1/38 40-49 3:00:04.3 3:00:08.7 0:04.4 6:52/M
9 Ryan Archer Maple Valley WA United States 7 37 M 5/26 30-39 3:00:09.4 3:00:11.7 0:02.2 6:52/M
10 Courtney Olsen Ferndale WA United States 208 26 F 1/11 20-29 3:02:42.1 3:02:45.2 0:03.0 6:58/M
11 Julian Reyes Pullman WA United States 232 25 M 3/20 20-29 3:03:41.1 3:03:42.5 0:01.3 7:00/M
12 Zach Parker Seattle WA United States 213 24 M 4/20 20-29 3:04:26.3 3:04:27.2 0:00.9 7:02/M
13 Joey Gutjahr Silverdale WA United States 112 43 M 2/38 40-49 3:04:48.7 3:04:50.1 0:01.4 7:03/M
14 Mark Scheibel Seattle WA United States 248 37 M 6/26 30-39 3:05:36.4 3:05:36.5 0:00.1 7:05/M
15 David Cull Redmond WA United States 54 51 M 2/49 50-59 3:06:10.1 3:06:11.4 0:01.3 7:06/M
16 Jim Hulbert Bellingham WA United States 135 41 M 3/38 40-49 3:08:02.3 3:08:03.5 0:01.2 7:10/M
17 Tom MacRae Monterey CA United States 173 47 M 4/38 40-49 3:09:21.3 3:09:23.2 0:01.9 7:13/M
18 Dustin Hinds Sacramento CA United States 128 38 M 7/26 30-39 3:09:43.8 3:09:45.6 0:01.7 7:14/M
19 Allison Eagen Tallahassee FL United States 72 34 F 1/40 30-39 3:09:48.4 3:09:50.2 0:01.7 7:14/M
20 Kenneth Linder Colbert WA United States 162 40 M 5/38 40-49 3:11:15.0 3:11:17.2 0:02.2 7:18/M
21 Wayne Routten Seattle WA United States 239 25 M 5/20 20-29 3:11:55.3 3:11:56.4 0:01.1 7:19/M
22 Dmitriy Valekha Cockeysville MD United States 286 34 M 8/26 30-39 3:11:59.5 3:12:01.4 0:01.9 7:19/M
23 Melissa Brancato Overland Park KS United States 29 31 F 2/40 30-39 3:12:06.1 3:12:10.2 0:04.1 7:20/M
24 Yinges Yigzaw Issaquah WA United States 308 45 M 6/38 40-49 3:13:25.0 3:13:27.3 0:02.3 7:23/M
25 Iliana Sach Bellevue WA United States 242 35 F 3/40 30-39 3:13:24.4 3:13:27.6 0:03.1 7:23/M
26 Glen Weissman Bellevue WA United States 298 44 M 7/38 40-49 3:13:30.2 3:13:32.7 0:02.5 7:23/M
27 Slade O'Neill Mountlake Terrace WA United States 206 40 M 8/38 40-49 3:14:13.4 3:14:16.9 0:03.5 7:24/M
28 Brian Buckner Seattle WA United States 33 45 M 9/38 40-49 3:16:37.0 3:16:39.9 0:02.9 7:30/M
29 Jennifer Ford Shelton WA United States 89 33 F 4/40 30-39 3:16:57.1 3:17:04.6 0:07.4 7:31/M
30 Jason Robertson North Vancouver BC Canada 234 39 M 9/26 30-39 3:17:42.9 3:17:47.7 0:04.8 7:32/M
31 Bao Chuong Oakland CA USA 311 39 M 10/26 30-39 3:18:57.5 3:18:58.5 0:00.9 7:35/M
32 Curt Rodin Anacortes WA USA 310 52 M 3/49 50-59 3:18:58.6 3:19:06.0 0:07.3 7:35/M
33 Michael Halter Seattle WA United States 118 37 M 11/26 30-39 3:19:46.8 3:19:49.1 0:02.3 7:37/M
34 Jeff Walker Seattle WA United States 291 27 M 6/20 20-29 3:20:12.6 3:20:16.4 0:03.7 7:38/M
35 Daniel Brasch Medford OR United States 30 28 M 7/20 20-29 3:20:30.4 3:20:31.1 0:00.6 7:39/M
36 Michael Wampold Mercer Island WA United States 293 44 M 10/38 40-49 3:20:32.1 3:20:37.1 0:04.9 7:39/M
37 Michael Allen Hillsboro OR United States 2 40 M 11/38 40-49 3:21:25.4 3:21:27.8 0:02.4 7:41/M
38 Jeffrey Yamada Yakima WA United States 307 53 M 4/49 50-59 3:21:29.8 3:21:35.8 0:05.9 7:41/M
39 Michael Engelbert Seattle WA United States 73 33 M 12/26 30-39 3:22:19.2 3:22:25.1 0:05.8 7:43/M
40 Steve Trautwein Milwaukie OR United States 281 47 M 12/38 40-49 3:23:18.0 3:23:25.8 0:07.8 7:45/M
41 Lou Karl Beaverton OR United States 148 57 M 5/49 50-59 3:23:37.0 3:23:45.0 0:07.9 7:46/M
42 Pedro Infante Dupont WA United States 138 51 M 6/49 50-59 3:23:38.8 3:23:49.1 0:10.3 7:46/M
43 Rob Watanabe Surrey BC Canada 297 49 M 13/38 40-49 3:23:55.7 3:24:03.1 0:07.3 7:47/M
44 Ashley Degen Overland Park KS United States 60 31 F 5/40 30-39 3:24:17.6 3:24:22.1 0:04.4 7:47/M
45 Jacob Hiatt Seattle WA United States 126 25 M 8/20 20-29 3:24:46.1 3:24:49.8 0:03.7 7:49/M
46 Luis Smith Marysville WA United States 261 28 M 9/20 20-29 3:24:43.1 3:24:50.4 0:07.3 7:48/M
47 Gary Womelsduff Edmonds WA United States 305 55 M 7/49 50-59 3:25:15.8 3:25:25.5 0:09.7 7:50/M
48 Marni Larose Portland OR United States 157 36 F 6/40 30-39 3:25:30.2 3:25:32.9 0:02.7 7:50/M
49 Matthew Bagnulo Kirkland WA United States 11 40 M 14/38 40-49 3:25:30.0 3:25:35.6 0:05.5 7:50/M
50 Mike Thomas Everett WA USA 309 38 M 13/26 30-39 3:25:59.1 3:26:04.5 0:05.4 7:51/M
51 Kristen E. Mossman Redmond WA United States 193 49 F 1/31 40-49 3:26:07.3 3:26:14.9 0:07.6 7:52/M
52 Jennifer Belmore Lees Summit MO United States 19 41 F 2/31 40-49 3:26:27.5 3:26:36.2 0:08.7 7:52/M
53 Amy Gavin Gig Harbor WA United States 100 31 F 7/40 30-39 3:26:41.3 3:26:52.1 0:10.7 7:53/M
54 David Childs Seattle WA United States 45 51 M 8/49 50-59 3:27:08.7 3:27:21.0 0:12.2 7:54/M
55 Heather LeFriec Spokane WA United States 158 41 F 3/31 40-49 3:27:23.1 3:27:28.5 0:05.4 7:55/M
56 Franco Dotto Delta BC Canada 64 48 M 15/38 40-49 3:28:41.1 3:28:44.8 0:03.7 7:58/M
57 Michelle Neill Spokane WA United States 197 42 F 4/31 40-49 3:28:40.1 3:28:45.5 0:05.3 7:57/M
58 Tim Krueger Surrey BC Canada 155 50 M 9/49 50-59 3:28:52.9 3:28:56.2 0:03.2 7:58/M
59 Bruce MacKenzie Brentwood Bay BC Canada 172 57 M 10/49 50-59 3:29:04.4 3:29:09.4 0:05.0 7:58/M
60 Wei Liu Bellevue WA United States 164 52 M 11/49 50-59 3:29:55.0 3:30:05.5 0:10.4 8:00/M
61 Randy Belles Camano Island WA United States 18 44 M 16/38 40-49 3:30:17.0 3:30:21.5 0:04.5 8:01/M
62 Kara Guzman Palo Alto CA United States 113 30 F 8/40 30-39 3:30:31.9 3:30:36.4 0:04.5 8:02/M
63 Teddy Saloutos Bainbridge WA United States 244 27 M 10/20 20-29 3:31:25.1 3:31:34.9 0:09.7 8:04/M
64 Don Wright Vancouver BC Canada 306 55 M 12/49 50-59 3:31:30.7 3:31:37.0 0:06.3 8:04/M
65 Travis Fisher Wenatchee WA United States 84 19 M 1/2 0-19 3:32:29.6 3:32:34.2 0:04.6 8:06/M
66 David Foerstel Seattle WA United States 87 52 M 13/49 50-59 3:32:41.3 3:32:47.1 0:05.8 8:07/M
67 Jack Duysen Omaha NE United States 71 54 M 14/49 50-59 3:33:18.2 3:33:21.4 0:03.2 8:08/M
68 Alexis Pearce Renton WA United States 216 28 M 11/20 20-29 3:33:43.2 3:33:45.7 0:02.5 8:09/M
69 Scott Sebelsky Camano Island WA United States 255 52 M 15/49 50-59 3:33:42.8 3:33:46.6 0:03.7 8:09/M
70 Bill Gallagher Portland OR United States 96 59 M 16/49 50-59 3:33:57.0 3:34:02.1 0:05.1 8:10/M
71 Roger Samuel Kansas City MO United States 245 55 M 17/49 50-59 3:34:04.4 3:34:13.9 0:09.4 8:10/M
72 Joe Nelson Seattle WA United States 198 41 M 17/38 40-49 3:34:18.9 3:34:21.9 0:03.0 8:10/M
73 Connor Lenz Everett WA United States 160 37 M 14/26 30-39 3:34:20.5 3:34:43.5 0:23.0 8:10/M
74 Chris Chan Vancouver BC Canada 41 55 M 18/49 50-59 3:34:42.2 3:34:46.2 0:04.0 8:11/M
75 Roger Hahn Lacey WA United States 114 59 M 19/49 50-59 3:34:51.8 3:34:57.8 0:05.9 8:12/M
76 Niels Kofoed Vancouver WA USA 314 51 M 20/49 50-59 3:35:05.1 3:35:13.5 0:08.3 8:12/M
77 Dale Soden Marysville WA United States 263 56 M 21/49 50-59 3:37:09.3 3:37:11.4 0:02.0 8:17/M
78 Doug Hanson Seattle WA United States 119 36 M 15/26 30-39 3:37:05.6 3:37:12.0 0:06.4 8:17/M
79 Jordan Norris North Vancouver BC Canada 203 26 M 12/20 20-29 3:38:01.2 3:38:13.9 0:12.6 8:19/M
80 Julie Granahan Burien WA United States 107 39 F 9/40 30-39 3:38:17.6 3:38:18.9 0:01.3 8:20/M
81 Michael Koch Los Angeles CA United States 152 54 M 22/49 50-59 3:38:50.3 3:38:59.4 0:09.1 8:21/M
82 Herschel Davis Lenexa KS United States 57 57 M 23/49 50-59 3:38:56.8 3:39:06.6 0:09.7 8:21/M
83 Julia McLawsen Tacoma WA United States 183 31 F 10/40 30-39 3:39:06.3 3:39:27.7 0:21.3 8:21/M
84 Paul Snyder Gig Harbor WA United States 262 65 M 1/19 60-69 3:40:03.4 3:40:14.5 0:11.0 8:24/M
85 Robert Plumeau San Jose CA United States 222 52 M 24/49 50-59 3:42:06.6 3:42:13.3 0:06.7 8:28/M
86 Rei Duncan Snohomish WA United States 68 38 F 11/40 30-39 3:42:07.2 3:42:32.1 0:24.9 8:28/M
87 Keith Tindall South Sioux City NE United States 278 45 M 18/38 40-49 3:42:47.9 3:42:56.0 0:08.0 8:30/M
88 Lisa Scher Sammamish WA United States 249 46 F 5/31 40-49 3:43:22.8 3:43:30.2 0:07.4 8:31/M
89 Brent Shirley Shreveport LA United States 259 27 M 13/20 20-29 3:44:27.9 3:44:30.8 0:02.9 8:34/M
90 Jamie Rizzo Seattle WA United States 233 28 M 14/20 20-29 3:44:05.5 3:44:39.2 0:33.6 8:33/M
91 Todd Murphey Boise ID United States 195 46 M 19/38 40-49 3:44:48.6 3:44:57.0 0:08.3 8:34/M
92 Howard Behr Bellevue WA United States 17 43 M 20/38 40-49 3:44:54.9 3:44:57.2 0:02.2 8:35/M
93 Kevin Douglas Sedro-Woolley WA United States 65 25 M 15/20 20-29 3:44:47.8 3:45:00.7 0:12.8 8:34/M
94 Tom Savage Sacramento CA United States 246 51 M 25/49 50-59 3:46:04.0 3:46:12.6 0:08.6 8:37/M
95 Lindsay Anderson Bellingham WA United States 6 33 F 12/40 30-39 3:46:48.4 3:47:00.2 0:11.8 8:39/M
96 Sabina Shana Tolean Surrey BC Canada 279 48 F 6/31 40-49 3:47:08.4 3:47:21.3 0:12.8 8:40/M
97 JD Talbot Anacortes WA United States 272 54 M 26/49 50-59 3:47:26.6 3:47:36.7 0:10.1 8:40/M
98 Rhys Harrison Parksville BC Canada 121 66 M 2/19 60-69 3:47:59.4 3:48:02.9 0:03.5 8:42/M
99 Steve Willits Brier WA United States 301 40 M 21/38 40-49 3:47:58.3 3:48:17.5 0:19.1 8:42/M
100 Alistair Denham Delta BC Canada 62 52 M 27/49 50-59 3:48:35.8 3:48:38.7 0:02.9 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Sarah Troutt Salem OR United States 282 45 F 7/31 40-49 3:48:38.7 3:48:51.8 0:13.1 8:43/M
102 Sean Ramsden North Vancouver BC Canada 230 25 M 16/20 20-29 3:48:45.6 3:49:00.3 0:14.6 8:43/M
103 Terry Froemming Eugene OR United States 94 63 M 3/19 60-69 3:48:51.6 3:49:05.3 0:13.6 8:44/M
104 Steven Fujita Renton WA United States 95 32 M 16/26 30-39 3:49:25.5 3:49:42.5 0:17.0 8:45/M
105 Joe Silvernale Medina WA United States 260 49 M 22/38 40-49 3:49:39.0 3:49:42.8 0:03.7 8:46/M
106 Kim Sorensen Richmond BC Canada 266 44 F 8/31 40-49 3:49:43.2 3:50:00.7 0:17.5 8:46/M
107 Janet Dow Salem OR United States 66 49 F 9/31 40-49 3:49:57.2 3:50:10.7 0:13.4 8:46/M
108 Larissa Uchiyama Kirkland WA United States 285 49 F 10/31 40-49 3:50:26.6 3:50:39.4 0:12.7 8:47/M
109 Lisa Christian Austin TX United States 47 46 F 11/31 40-49 3:50:27.1 3:50:42.1 0:15.0 8:47/M
110 Surinder Bains Surrey BC Canada 12 57 M 28/49 50-59 3:50:33.3 3:51:00.5 0:27.2 8:48/M
111 Renata Thronson Seattle WA United States 276 34 F 13/40 30-39 3:51:00.0 3:51:12.8 0:12.8 8:49/M
112 SuLee Allen University Place WA United States 3 44 F 12/31 40-49 3:52:23.8 3:52:39.5 0:15.7 8:52/M
113 Kevin Tice Seattle WA United States 277 35 M 17/26 30-39 3:52:59.2 3:53:13.0 0:13.8 8:53/M
114 Maggie Hudson Salem OR United States 134 45 F 13/31 40-49 3:53:15.7 3:53:28.9 0:13.1 8:54/M
115 David Pearson Seattle WA United States 217 45 M 23/38 40-49 3:53:02.1 3:53:32.4 0:30.2 8:53/M
116 Charlie Ward Eugene OR United States 295 58 M 29/49 50-59 3:54:21.7 3:54:35.3 0:13.6 8:56/M
117 Jerry Johnson Arlington WA United States 143 41 M 24/38 40-49 3:54:35.7 3:54:45.5 0:09.8 8:57/M
118 Robert Bondurant Chimacum WA United States 28 40 M 25/38 40-49 3:54:42.5 3:54:58.0 0:15.5 8:57/M
119 Megan Olson Snohomish WA United States 210 36 F 14/40 30-39 3:54:33.2 3:55:05.8 0:32.5 8:57/M
120 Miranda Bachman Pasco WA United States 10 44 F 14/31 40-49 3:55:09.8 3:55:40.6 0:30.8 8:58/M
121 Karin Cheung Kirkland WA United States 43 34 F 15/40 30-39 3:55:32.5 3:55:45.2 0:12.6 8:59/M
122 Karen O'Connell Shoreline WA United States 205 43 F 15/31 40-49 3:55:56.6 3:56:03.5 0:06.8 9:00/M
123 Dan Evans Bellevue WA United States 79 47 M 26/38 40-49 3:56:08.2 3:56:25.0 0:16.7 9:00/M
124 Neil Wakelin North Vancouver BC Canada 290 66 M 4/19 60-69 3:56:45.7 3:56:47.0 0:01.3 9:02/M
125 Colin Cameron Burnaby BC Canada 37 42 M 27/38 40-49 3:56:40.1 3:56:57.3 0:17.1 9:02/M
126 Timothy Steege Mercer Island WA United States 268 60 M 5/19 60-69 3:57:02.1 3:57:06.5 0:04.3 9:02/M
127 Robert Holt Bainbridge Island WA United States 131 50 M 30/49 50-59 3:56:58.6 3:57:24.3 0:25.6 9:02/M
128 Jeff Poppe Bellevue WA United States 224 62 M 6/19 60-69 3:57:38.4 3:57:47.9 0:09.4 9:04/M
129 Ashley Lander Kirkland WA United States 156 32 F 16/40 30-39 3:57:42.9 3:57:57.3 0:14.3 9:04/M
130 Paul Bridge Veradale WA United States 31 54 M 31/49 50-59 3:57:50.0 3:58:00.2 0:10.2 9:04/M
131 Daryl Porter Medicine Hat AB Canada 225 61 M 7/19 60-69 3:59:00.5 3:59:07.0 0:06.5 9:07/M
132 George Cornett Portland OR United States 53 48 M 28/38 40-49 3:58:53.4 3:59:13.3 0:19.9 9:07/M
133 Michelle Czech Seattle WA United States 55 44 F 16/31 40-49 3:58:57.6 3:59:13.5 0:15.9 9:07/M
134 Lia Estigoy University Place WA United States 78 44 F 17/31 40-49 3:59:07.2 3:59:22.6 0:15.4 9:07/M
135 charleen lundberg seattle WA United States 169 51 F 1/18 50-59 3:59:15.1 3:59:30.4 0:15.3 9:07/M
136 Leah Drebin Honolulu HI United States 67 29 F 2/11 20-29 3:59:51.7 4:00:02.8 0:11.1 9:09/M
137 David Wilson Spanaway WA United States 302 43 M 29/38 40-49 3:59:50.3 4:00:18.7 0:28.3 9:09/M
138 Kimberly Boekelman Kirkland WA United States 26 50 F 2/18 50-59 3:59:57.4 4:00:20.7 0:23.3 9:09/M
139 Christopher Studenka Sammamish WA United States 270 42 M 30/38 40-49 4:01:02.0 4:01:05.1 0:03.0 9:12/M
140 Carrie Rackey Portland OR United States 228 40 F 18/31 40-49 4:01:19.5 4:01:28.0 0:08.4 9:12/M
141 Leonard Farr Newberg OR United States 82 49 M 31/38 40-49 4:01:19.8 4:01:29.0 0:09.1 9:12/M
142 Cathy Ward Eugene OR United States 294 57 F 3/18 50-59 4:01:15.0 4:01:31.7 0:16.6 9:12/M
143 Terry Heining Everett WA United States 124 52 M 32/49 50-59 4:01:54.2 4:02:06.8 0:12.5 9:14/M
144 Adraina gugliotta West Vancouver BC Canada 111 52 F 4/18 50-59 4:02:18.3 4:02:30.5 0:12.2 9:14/M
145 Theresa Novillo Redmond WA United States 204 38 F 17/40 30-39 4:02:29.1 4:02:44.5 0:15.3 9:15/M
146 Pamela Jones Broomfield CO United States 146 50 F 5/18 50-59 4:02:44.4 4:03:00.5 0:16.1 9:15/M
147 Larissa Martin Ralph Everett WA United States 176 38 F 18/40 30-39 4:02:48.5 4:03:04.9 0:16.3 9:16/M
148 Kelly Dawson Seattle WA United States 59 41 F 19/31 40-49 4:03:17.0 4:03:24.8 0:07.7 9:17/M
149 Laura Devine Redmond WA United States 63 44 F 20/31 40-49 4:03:17.6 4:03:24.9 0:07.2 9:17/M
150 Ben Cleveland Mount Vernon WA United States 49 63 M 8/19 60-69 4:03:45.6 4:03:58.0 0:12.3 9:18/M
151 Nadia Ancona Anacortes WA United States 4 37 F 19/40 30-39 4:03:52.5 4:04:07.9 0:15.4 9:18/M
152 Samantha Chapman Mount Vernon WA United States 42 32 F 20/40 30-39 4:05:14.0 4:05:32.9 0:18.9 9:21/M
153 Jessica Salmon Mukilteo WA United States 243 38 F 21/40 30-39 4:06:11.2 4:06:17.7 0:06.4 9:23/M
154 John Carter Eugene OR United States 38 72 M 1/2 70-99 4:09:09.6 4:09:27.4 0:17.8 9:30/M
155 Michael Schwab Mount Vernon WA United States 252 44 M 32/38 40-49 4:09:34.0 4:09:53.8 0:19.8 9:31/M
156 Charles Menzies Vancouver BC Canada 185 51 M 33/49 50-59 4:10:32.1 4:10:34.7 0:02.5 9:33/M
157 Michael Lumpkin Mount Vernon WA United States 167 39 M 18/26 30-39 4:10:46.9 4:11:00.7 0:13.7 9:34/M
158 Sara Ferniza Austin TX United States 83 51 F 6/18 50-59 4:10:55.6 4:11:10.5 0:14.9 9:34/M
159 Rick Cooney Sechelt BC Canada 52 55 M 34/49 50-59 4:12:53.5 4:13:11.7 0:18.2 9:39/M
160 Tracy Marshall Richmond BC Canada 175 49 F 21/31 40-49 4:13:50.0 4:14:13.2 0:23.2 9:41/M
161 Gail Farmer Ellensburg WA United States 81 59 F 7/18 50-59 4:14:21.6 4:14:39.1 0:17.4 9:42/M
162 Sunny Ohman Kent WA United States 207 38 F 22/40 30-39 4:14:44.1 4:14:58.1 0:14.0 9:43/M
163 Shawn Aebi Woodinville WA United States 1 51 M 35/49 50-59 4:15:00.9 4:15:17.4 0:16.5 9:44/M
164 Brian Vick Coupeville WA United States 288 41 M 33/38 40-49 4:14:58.5 4:15:18.5 0:19.9 9:43/M
165 Julie Peyton Portland OR United States 219 56 F 8/18 50-59 4:15:01.8 4:15:22.1 0:20.2 9:44/M
166 Patrick Toner Edmonton AB Canada 280 37 M 19/26 30-39 4:15:15.4 4:15:25.9 0:10.5 9:44/M
167 Kara Mayeda Seattle WA United States 179 33 F 23/40 30-39 4:15:05.9 4:15:38.0 0:32.1 9:44/M
168 Clinton Kaku Auburn WA United States 147 52 M 36/49 50-59 4:15:06.8 4:15:39.0 0:32.2 9:44/M
169 Jozsef Solymosi Vancouver BC Canada 264 53 M 37/49 50-59 4:16:03.4 4:16:21.3 0:17.9 9:46/M
170 Jim McGoorty Snohomish WA United States 181 47 M 34/38 40-49 4:16:11.8 4:16:30.2 0:18.4 9:46/M
171 Jessica Vance Port Orchard WA United States 287 33 F 24/40 30-39 4:16:10.5 4:16:30.9 0:20.4 9:46/M
172 Anthony Tang Redmond WA United States 273 52 M 38/49 50-59 4:16:08.5 4:16:31.3 0:22.7 9:46/M
173 Stacy Ballard Des Moines WA United States 14 33 F 25/40 30-39 4:16:11.3 4:16:31.8 0:20.4 9:46/M
174 Sara Coiley Lake Stevens WA United States 50 41 F 22/31 40-49 4:16:50.6 4:17:23.1 0:32.4 9:48/M
175 Laura Schmitt Seattle WA United States 250 57 F 9/18 50-59 4:19:50.2 4:20:12.3 0:22.1 9:55/M
176 Marina Billings Ferndale WA United States 24 37 F 26/40 30-39 4:20:05.0 4:20:30.8 0:25.7 9:55/M
177 Reed Glesne Mount Vernon WA United States 104 62 M 9/19 60-69 4:21:14.0 4:21:40.3 0:26.2 9:58/M
178 Julia Clement Edmonds WA United States 48 21 F 3/11 20-29 4:22:32.3 4:22:43.6 0:11.2 10:01/M
179 Bill Russell Surrey BC Canada 241 51 M 39/49 50-59 4:22:14.9 4:22:58.4 0:43.5 10:00/M
180 Garrett Anderson Tacoma WA United States 5 22 M 17/20 20-29 4:23:21.8 4:23:31.2 0:09.3 10:03/M
181 Jill Hudson Seattle WA United States 133 51 F 10/18 50-59 4:23:18.4 4:23:39.8 0:21.4 10:03/M
182 Justin Foster Federal Way WA United States 90 33 M 20/26 30-39 4:24:54.8 4:25:13.6 0:18.7 10:06/M
183 DJ Wilson Spanaway WA United States 303 15 M 2/2 0-19 4:24:49.0 4:25:17.3 0:28.3 10:06/M
184 Don Uchiyama Kirkland WA United States 284 51 M 40/49 50-59 4:25:50.4 4:26:04.7 0:14.2 10:08/M
185 Kati Leigh Kirkland WA United States 159 30 F 27/40 30-39 4:26:51.4 4:26:56.0 0:04.6 10:11/M
186 Bill Barmore Gig Harbor WA United States 15 61 M 10/19 60-69 4:26:49.0 4:27:08.8 0:19.7 10:11/M
187 Steve Baker Arlington WA United States 13 44 M 35/38 40-49 4:27:25.7 4:27:48.4 0:22.6 10:12/M
188 Autumn Flaig Oak Harbor WA United States 85 26 F 4/11 20-29 4:28:07.2 4:28:28.4 0:21.2 10:14/M
189 Sandy Perlmutter Kirkland WA United States 218 55 F 11/18 50-59 4:28:30.3 4:28:48.4 0:18.0 10:14/M
190 Tina Hastings Snohomish WA United States 123 40 F 23/31 40-49 4:28:31.9 4:28:54.5 0:22.5 10:14/M
191 Juliet Roske Bremerton WA United States 237 34 F 28/40 30-39 4:28:47.2 4:29:02.7 0:15.4 10:15/M
192 Abigail McDowell Belfair WA United States 180 35 F 29/40 30-39 4:28:54.3 4:29:10.3 0:15.9 10:15/M
193 Leslie Miller Seattle WA United States 187 33 F 30/40 30-39 4:30:52.9 4:31:14.0 0:21.0 10:20/M
194 Joe Franzen Ferndale WA United States 93 52 M 41/49 50-59 4:31:26.9 4:31:46.6 0:19.6 10:21/M
195 Willy Mendoza Oak Harbor WA United States 184 61 M 11/19 60-69 4:31:55.2 4:32:07.1 0:11.9 10:22/M
196 William Ralph Seattle WA United States 229 56 M 42/49 50-59 4:33:17.0 4:33:36.5 0:19.4 10:25/M
197 Shir Regev Benton City WA United States 231 39 F 31/40 30-39 4:34:48.9 4:35:11.0 0:22.0 10:29/M
198 Murray Fox Hillsdale ON Canada 92 57 M 43/49 50-59 4:35:05.4 4:35:28.4 0:22.9 10:29/M
199 Jake Manning Des Moines WA United States 174 37 M 21/26 30-39 4:36:12.0 4:36:23.7 0:11.7 10:32/M
200 John Chargualaf Oak Harbor WA United States 140 50 M 44/49 50-59 4:38:14.1 4:38:25.2 0:11.0 10:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Jen Rounds Seattle WA United States 238 27 F 5/11 20-29 4:38:13.6 4:38:39.1 0:25.4 10:37/M
202 Robert Te Everett WA United States 274 39 M 22/26 30-39 4:39:52.4 4:40:15.3 0:22.8 10:40/M
203 Hope Fox West Richland WA United States 91 39 F 32/40 30-39 4:40:06.6 4:40:29.6 0:22.9 10:41/M
204 Rob Patton Everett WA United States 215 35 M 23/26 30-39 4:43:00.6 4:43:24.5 0:23.8 10:48/M
205 Joseph Schallberger Dallas OR United States 247 66 M 12/19 60-69 4:43:55.4 4:43:57.3 0:01.9 10:50/M
206 Gay Hunter Port Angeles WA United States 137 61 F 1/4 60-69 4:44:13.7 4:44:30.4 0:16.7 10:50/M
207 David Stout Bainbridge island WA United States 269 59 M 45/49 50-59 4:46:22.1 4:46:35.1 0:12.9 10:55/M
208 Gwen Bolin Mount Vernon WA United States 27 33 F 33/40 30-39 4:47:18.6 4:47:52.3 0:33.6 10:57/M
209 Susan Glesne Mount Vernon WA United States 105 51 F 12/18 50-59 4:47:21.4 4:47:52.5 0:31.1 10:58/M
210 Phyllis Nelson Seattle WA 312 66 F 2/4 60-69 4:48:24.9 4:48:39.2 0:14.2 11:00/M
211 Paul Krasilnick Flower Mound TX United States 154 28 M 18/20 20-29 4:48:47.3 4:49:00.1 0:12.8 11:01/M
212 Mabel Fong Vancouver BC Canada 88 54 F 13/18 50-59 4:51:24.2 4:51:46.7 0:22.4 11:07/M
213 Amy Kmiecik Lynnwood WA United States 151 29 F 6/11 20-29 4:51:52.3 4:52:23.7 0:31.4 11:08/M
214 Jessica Baccus Port Angeles WA United States 9 48 F 24/31 40-49 4:54:55.3 4:55:12.1 0:16.8 11:15/M
215 Edwin Wagnild Spokane Valley WA United States 289 61 M 13/19 60-69 4:55:13.8 4:55:40.3 0:26.5 11:16/M
216 Will Flint Tacoma WA United States 86 28 M 19/20 20-29 4:55:49.6 4:56:18.9 0:29.3 11:17/M
217 Kristin Parker Federal Way WA United States 212 27 F 7/11 20-29 4:56:57.0 4:57:27.4 0:30.4 11:20/M
218 Patrick Grengs West Richland WA United States 109 48 M 36/38 40-49 4:57:17.1 4:57:48.3 0:31.2 11:20/M
219 Ann Chadbourne Seattle WA United States 40 38 F 34/40 30-39 4:57:33.5 4:57:54.2 0:20.7 11:21/M
220 Amy Johnson Snohomish WA United States 141 42 F 25/31 40-49 4:57:45.5 4:58:09.0 0:23.4 11:21/M
221 Stan Nakashima Mount Vernon WA United States 34 61 M 14/19 60-69 4:58:42.0 4:58:42.0 11:24/M
222 William Staffenhagen Everett WA United States 267 62 M 15/19 60-69 4:58:37.9 4:58:44.2 0:06.3 11:23/M
223 Andy Lin Redmond WA United States 161 31 M 24/26 30-39 4:58:26.7 4:58:59.4 0:32.7 11:23/M
224 Scott Lommers Corvallis OR United States 166 46 M 37/38 40-49 5:04:13.8 5:04:28.4 0:14.6 11:36/M
225 Matt Glew Newcastle WA United States 106 34 M 25/26 30-39 5:06:17.5 5:06:45.6 0:28.1 11:41/M
226 AJ Chinn Seattle WA United States 46 22 M 20/20 20-29 5:06:39.8 5:06:58.4 0:18.6 11:42/M
227 Sonja Erlandson Anacortes WA United States 75 25 F 8/11 20-29 5:07:59.8 5:08:03.2 0:03.4 11:45/M
228 Cheri Pompeo Woodinville WA United States 223 61 F 3/4 60-69 5:09:24.1 5:10:02.9 0:38.7 11:48/M
229 Diana Robinson Bellingham WA United States 235 46 F 26/31 40-49 5:10:06.0 5:10:06.0 11:50/M
230 Katherine Schwartz Kirkland WA United States 253 26 F 9/11 20-29 5:09:54.2 5:10:18.1 0:23.8 11:49/M
231 Lisa Schulte Lake Stevens WA United States 251 38 F 35/40 30-39 5:11:27.1 5:11:59.3 0:32.1 11:53/M
232 Janet Burgess Renton WA United States 35 52 F 14/18 50-59 5:11:25.0 5:12:03.1 0:38.1 11:53/M
233 Benny Loi Coquitlam BC Canada 165 61 M 16/19 60-69 5:11:17.6 5:12:20.1 1:02.5 11:52/M
234 Tiffany Twiddy Shelton WA United States 283 22 F 10/11 20-29 5:13:43.6 5:14:17.6 0:34.0 11:58/M
235 Michael Brumley Everett WA United States 32 60 M 17/19 60-69 5:16:34.8 5:17:11.4 0:36.5 12:04/M
236 Jeffrey Moen Bremerton WA United States 189 61 M 18/19 60-69 5:17:51.3 5:18:04.7 0:13.4 12:07/M
237 Linda Walter Puyallup WA United States 292 61 F 4/4 60-69 5:17:46.5 5:18:07.3 0:20.8 12:07/M
238 Curtis Maslen Kirkland WA United States 177 56 M 46/49 50-59 5:18:37.3 5:19:09.1 0:31.7 12:09/M
239 Hideko Opperman Redmond WA United States 211 45 F 27/31 40-49 5:20:40.9 5:20:59.1 0:18.1 12:14/M
240 Larry Wilson San Mateo CA United States 304 69 M 19/19 60-69 5:23:10.3 5:23:38.9 0:28.5 12:20/M
241 Heather Hirotaka Mount Vernon WA United States 129 34 F 36/40 30-39 5:26:45.5 5:27:24.2 0:38.6 12:28/M
242 Tracey Gauthier Redmond WA United States 99 43 F 28/31 40-49 5:30:31.3 5:31:07.1 0:35.7 12:36/M
243 Nathan Davis Lake Stevens WA United States 58 37 M 26/26 30-39 5:34:27.3 5:34:51.8 0:24.4 12:45/M
244 Jennifer Shevitz Everett WA United States 258 40 F 29/31 40-49 5:35:02.8 5:35:31.2 0:28.3 12:47/M
245 David Shevitz Everett WA United States 257 40 M 38/38 40-49 5:35:03.5 5:35:31.4 0:27.8 12:47/M
246 Peter Bennink Vancouver WA United States 20 59 M 47/49 50-59 5:46:30.0 5:46:52.3 0:22.2 13:13/M
247 Deborah Evdemon Sammamish WA United States 80 45 F 30/31 40-49 5:46:18.8 5:46:53.0 0:34.1 13:12/M
248 Heidi Hottinger Silverdale WA United States 132 51 F 15/18 50-59 5:51:50.4 5:52:27.3 0:36.8 13:25/M
249 Sarah Dahlin Mountlake Terrace WA United States 56 33 F 37/40 30-39 5:51:46.8 5:52:32.2 0:45.4 13:25/M
250 Kim Kawada-Schauer Port Orchard WA United States 149 47 F 31/31 40-49 5:57:24.5 5:57:55.3 0:30.8 13:38/M
251 Cyndie Merten Corvallis OR United States 186 57 F 16/18 50-59 6:03:12.0 6:03:12.0 13:51/M
252 David England Richmond BC Canada 74 58 M 48/49 50-59 6:11:25.0 6:11:25.0 14:10/M
253 Monte Pascual Federal Way WA United States 214 53 M 49/49 50-59 6:11:25.0 6:11:25.0 14:10/M
254 Yau-Ming Chien Bellevue WA United States 44 70 M 2/2 70-99 6:24:00.0 6:24:00.0 14:39/M
255 Tonya Hardzinski Port Orchard WA United States 120 30 F 38/40 30-39 6:24:40.7 6:25:34.3 0:53.5 14:40/M
256 Elizabeth Preston Coeur dAlene ID United States 226 52 F 17/18 50-59 6:26:37.7 6:27:27.6 0:49.9 14:45/M
257 Jessica Placek Mountlake Terrace WA United States 221 36 F 39/40 30-39 6:35:22.6 6:36:18.7 0:56.1 15:05/M
258 Kelly Linman Graham WA United States 163 28 F 11/11 20-29 6:41:07.3 6:42:02.3 0:55.0 15:18/M
259 Crystal Song Tacoma WA United States 265 34 F 40/40 30-39 6:44:40.9 6:45:22.7 0:41.8 15:26/M
260 Carol Dellinger Spokane WA United States 61 51 F 18/18 50-59 7:49:08.0 7:49:08.0 17:54/M