Skagit Valley Tulip Run

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2014


Results By Skagit Runners Skagit Runners

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Garcia Sedro Woolley WA 606 14 F 1/9 14-16 11:53.4 5:57/M
2 Jonathan Ubben Everett WA 820 28 M 1/11 25-29 12:12.7 6:06/M
3 Petra Armstrong Bow WA 512 15 F 2/9 14-16 12:15.8 6:08/M
4 Emmie Sullivan Bellingham WA 808 12 F 1/11 11-13 12:36.8 6:18/M
5 Lainey Lesh Everson WA 671 17 F 1/4 17-19 12:54.0 6:27/M
6 Madeline Wing 837 19 F 2/4 17-19 13:01.6 6:31/M
7 Ed Sullivan Bellingham WA 807 56 M 1/8 55-59 13:08.5 6:34/M
8 spencer Otis Seattle WA 719 13 M 1/9 11-13 13:26.0 6:43/M
9 Andrew Fountain Anacortes WA 598 40 M 1/5 40-44 14:04.8 7:02/M
10 Michael Smith Sedro Woolley WA 786 44 M 2/5 40-44 14:31.4 7:16/M
11 Gunnar Pedersen Hamilton WA 725 12 M 2/9 11-13 14:32.6 7:16/M
12 Madie Holz Bellingham WA 642 17 F 3/4 17-19 14:33.7 7:17/M
13 Sienna Smith Sedro Woolley WA 787 14 F 3/9 14-16 14:37.0 7:19/M
14 Mark Selvig La Conner WA 778 44 M 3/5 40-44 14:43.1 7:22/M
15 Matthew Valley Astatula FL 826 24 M 1/2 20-24 14:49.2 7:25/M
16 John Benish Sedro Woolley WA 524 58 M 2/8 55-59 14:52.2 7:26/M
17 Landon Sturdevant Ferndale WA 805 11 M 3/9 11-13 14:53.2 7:27/M
18 Justin Selvig La Conner WA 777 16 M 1/2 14-16 14:56.7 7:28/M
19 Hanuschka Brionez Belllingham WA 538 51 F 1/15 50-54 15:14.6 7:37/M
20 Tristan Cook Mount Vernon WA 566 17 M 1/2 17-19 15:37.5 7:49/M
21 Terry Carlson Lynden WA 547 46 M 1/10 45-49 15:45.0 7:53/M
22 Stella Otis 720 10 F 1/7 9-10 15:52.4 7:56/M
23 Cynthia Rogers Everson WA 757 51 F 2/15 50-54 16:02.1 8:01/M
24 Mary Andrews Arlington WA 510 14 F 4/9 14-16 16:08.6 8:04/M
25 Tamara Straub Sedro Woolley WA 803 43 F 1/25 40-44 16:16.6 8:08/M
26 stephen whitten oak harbor WA 835 32 M 1/9 30-34 16:20.5 8:10/M
27 Ben Fountain Anacortes WA 599 11 M 4/9 11-13 16:30.6 8:15/M
28 Jillian Carlson Lynden WA 546 15 F 5/9 14-16 16:39.6 8:20/M
29 Leo Huerta Mount Vernon WA 644 67 M 1/4 65-69 16:53.9 8:27/M
30 John Densmore 580 49 M 2/10 45-49 17:04.8 8:32/M
31 Paul Ladniak 663 68 M 2/4 65-69 17:08.9 8:34/M
32 Natalie Jones Mount Vernon WA 658 10 F 2/7 9-10 17:09.0 8:35/M
33 Tessa Smith Sedro Woolley WA 788 12 F 2/11 11-13 17:22.6 8:41/M
34 Jasmine Montes SEDROWOOLLEY WA 699 15 F 6/9 14-16 17:32.4 8:46/M
35 Miranda Carr 548 16 F 7/9 14-16 17:37.5 8:49/M
36 bethany loya oak harbor WA 678 26 M 2/11 25-29 17:49.4 8:55/M
37 John Oneil 717 49 M 3/10 45-49 17:59.3 9:00/M
38 Joyce Cole Mount Vernon WA 563 59 F 1/15 55-59 17:59.4 9:00/M
39 Raymond Rees Fountain Hills AZ 754 54 M 1/4 50-54 18:04.7 9:02/M
40 Nancy Hoefer Sedro Woolley WA 639 59 F 2/15 55-59 18:11.3 9:06/M
41 Hannah Densmore 579 13 F 3/11 11-13 18:13.7 9:07/M
42 James Catino mount vernon WA 550 55 M 3/8 55-59 18:27.3 9:14/M
43 Tadhg Brown La Conner WA 541 8 M 1/5 0- 8 18:29.9 9:15/M
44 Kaitlyn Moore Bothell WA 702 8 F 1/17 0- 8 18:34.4 9:17/M
45 Erika Powers Bothell WA 749 37 F 1/23 35-39 18:45.6 9:23/M
46 Peter Boyd Sedro Woolley WA 533 33 M 2/9 30-34 19:03.7 9:32/M
47 Connie Grimnes Anacortes WA 620 22 F 1/4 20-24 19:04.7 9:32/M
48 Katie Sinnema Carnation WA 784 28 F 1/13 25-29 19:05.1 9:33/M
49 Shannon Sapp Mount Vernon WA 766 35 F 2/23 35-39 19:10.3 9:35/M
50 Jeremy Sapp 765 37 M 1/7 35-39 19:11.4 9:36/M
51 Casey Sapp 764 6 M 2/5 0- 8 19:12.4 9:36/M
52 Mic Chehade Mount Vernon WA 560 32 M 3/9 30-34 19:15.9 9:38/M
53 Caitlyn Ohlsen Burlington WA 715 23 F 2/4 20-24 19:21.1 9:41/M
54 Casey Muhlhauser Burlington WA 708 26 M 3/11 25-29 19:21.2 9:41/M
55 Amy OReilly Sedro-Woolley WA 718 42 F 2/25 40-44 19:22.8 9:41/M
56 Lesley Wing 836 47 F 1/14 45-49 19:22.8 9:41/M
57 John Cline 561 50 M 2/4 50-54 19:27.0 9:44/M
58 Abby Cowan Mount Vernon WA 569 12 F 4/11 11-13 19:27.7 9:44/M
59 Cassandra Mugleston 706 8 F 2/17 0- 8 19:31.3 9:46/M
60 Genevieve Bryant Seattle WA 542 27 F 2/13 25-29 19:31.8 9:46/M
61 Courteney Badarni Bothell WA 516 26 F 3/13 25-29 19:33.9 9:47/M
62 Brent Frisbee Sedro- Woolley WA 605 30 M 4/9 30-34 19:37.0 9:49/M
63 John L. Belatti Fountain Hills AZ 523 55 M 4/8 55-59 19:37.7 9:49/M
64 Laurel Sturdevant Ferndale WA 806 8 F 3/17 0- 8 19:39.3 9:50/M
65 JJ Vervaart Burlington WA 828 29 M 4/11 25-29 19:43.2 9:52/M
66 Niah Pilalis Burlington WA 746 11 F 5/11 11-13 19:48.9 9:54/M
67 Joy Backman Anacortes WA 515 48 F 2/14 45-49 19:49.8 9:55/M
68 Valerie Mccormack SEDROWOOLLEY WA 690 36 F 3/23 35-39 19:58.9 9:59/M
69 Maija Sorensen Anacortes WA 791 46 F 3/14 45-49 20:02.3 10:01/M
70 Dana Perry Mount Vernon WA 726 57 F 3/15 55-59 20:06.4 10:03/M
71 Erin Garvie Edmonds WA 607 27 F 4/13 25-29 20:09.9 10:05/M
72 Emily McCulloch Seattle WA 694 12 F 6/11 11-13 20:13.6 10:07/M
73 Gavin Cook Mount Vernon WA 564 13 M 5/9 11-13 20:20.5 10:10/M
74 Tracy Peterson Everett WA 742 51 F 3/15 50-54 20:25.5 10:13/M
75 Roger Ludington Everett WA 680 57 M 5/8 55-59 20:26.4 10:13/M
76 Lauren Cline 562 13 F 7/11 11-13 20:27.4 10:14/M
77 Kathy VanderLeest Oak Harbor WA 827 65 F 1/8 65-69 20:29.9 10:15/M
78 Kaitlyn Cook 565 9 F 3/7 9-10 20:31.8 10:16/M
79 Spencer Mugleston 707 39 M 2/7 35-39 20:35.7 10:18/M
80 Jenny Bergsma Mount Vernon WA 526 31 F 1/15 30-34 20:36.9 10:18/M
81 Feile Brown La Conner WA 540 9 F 4/7 9-10 20:38.3 10:19/M
82 David Brown La Conner WA 539 44 M 4/5 40-44 20:39.5 10:20/M
83 Raymond Hartmann Burlington WA 630 27 M 5/11 25-29 20:44.9 10:22/M
84 ERIKA MILLER BURLINGTON WA 696 41 F 3/25 40-44 20:46.8 10:23/M
85 Tucker Alexander Oak Harbor WA 504 31 M 5/9 30-34 20:55.8 10:28/M
86 Margaret Ubben Everett WA 821 63 F 1/8 60-64 21:00.6 10:30/M
87 Roar Irgens Mount Vernon WA 646 83 M 1/1 80-99 21:06.1 10:33/M
88 Aaron Ubben Arlington WA 818 6 M 3/5 0- 8 21:12.2 10:36/M
89 Katie Miller Mount Vernon WA 697 10 F 5/7 9-10 21:13.4 10:37/M
90 Heather Diller Seattle WA 585 43 F 4/25 40-44 21:26.0 10:43/M
91 carrie kincaid Seattle WA 659 44 F 5/25 40-44 21:26.1 10:43/M
92 Kayley Freshman-Caffrey Los Angeles CA 604 21 F 3/4 20-24 21:31.9 10:46/M
93 Brock Stiles Sedro-Woolley WA 801 53 M 3/4 50-54 21:36.4 10:48/M
94 Kari Brickey Marysville WA 537 44 F 6/25 40-44 21:46.0 10:53/M
95 Karen Denham Bow WA 577 48 F 4/14 45-49 21:46.2 10:53/M
96 Shannon Alexander Oak Harbor WA 503 27 F 5/13 25-29 21:56.0 10:58/M
97 Elizabeth Paszkowski 751 17 F 4/4 17-19 22:09.5 11:05/M
98 Laura Hill Seattle WA 638 30 F 2/15 30-34 22:11.7 11:06/M
99 Rhonda Grignac 619 45 F 5/14 45-49 22:16.1 11:08/M
100 Alana Shearer 780 9 F 6/7 9-10 22:16.4 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tirza Villaluz mt vernon WASHINGTON 831 25 F 6/13 25-29 22:18.8 11:09/M
102 Caroline Hilburn Anacortes WA 636 38 F 4/23 35-39 22:19.6 11:10/M
103 John Hilburn Anacortes WA 637 36 M 3/7 35-39 22:21.2 11:11/M
104 David Erickson Bellingham WA 593 68 M 3/4 65-69 22:21.4 11:11/M
105 Delita Pardue Bellingham WA 721 37 F 5/23 35-39 22:23.5 11:12/M
106 anne-claire lales BELLINGHAM WA 664 32 F 3/15 30-34 22:23.9 11:12/M
107 Jaime Soto Toppenish WA 792 27 M 6/11 25-29 22:24.3 11:12/M
108 Tracy Berg Mount Vernon WA 28 44 F 7/25 40-44 22:24.9 11:12/M
109 Brett Berg Mount Vernon WA 525 46 M 4/10 45-49 22:24.9 11:12/M
110 Gary Grimnes Anacortes WA 621 62 M 1/3 60-64 22:27.7 11:14/M
111 Kaya Fountain Anacortes WA 600 8 F 4/17 0- 8 22:36.3 11:18/M
112 Kristin Fountain Anacortes WA 601 42 F 8/25 40-44 22:43.7 11:22/M
113 Shane Tenbrink 809 44 M 5/5 40-44 22:44.5 11:22/M
114 Allison Geibig OAK HARBOR WA 610 6 F 5/17 0- 8 22:50.8 11:25/M
115 Jeff Geibig OAK HARBOR WA 612 54 F 4/15 50-54 22:51.2 11:26/M
116 Remington Jacobson Mount Vernon WA 650 9 M 1/5 9-10 22:57.1 11:29/M
117 Stephanie Vervaart Burlington WA 829 35 F 6/23 35-39 22:57.9 11:29/M
118 Christina Pitkanen Surrey BC 747 36 F 7/23 35-39 23:02.2 11:31/M
119 Darla Pitkanen Surrey BC 748 8 F 6/17 0- 8 23:02.2 11:31/M
120 Regina Jacobson Mount Vernon WA 649 38 F 8/23 35-39 23:06.1 11:33/M
121 Heather Thompson Bow WA 814 44 F 9/25 40-44 23:06.7 11:33/M
122 Susan Bowser 530 44 F 10/25 40-44 23:06.8 11:33/M
123 Julieanna Hansen 628 32 F 4/15 30-34 23:10.9 11:35/M
124 Jill Wood Stanwood WA 838 44 F 11/25 40-44 23:12.4 11:36/M
125 Zack Decker 576 14 M 2/2 14-16 23:13.3 11:37/M
126 Michelle Matson 689 27 F 7/13 25-29 23:13.5 11:37/M
127 Mari Densmore 581 50 F 5/15 50-54 23:20.3 11:40/M
128 Nancy Brannon oak harbor AL 535 36 F 9/23 35-39 23:23.4 11:42/M
129 Judith Bunnell Mount Vernon WA 543 58 F 4/15 55-59 23:24.4 11:42/M
130 Cindy Geibig OAK HARBOR WA 611 46 F 6/14 45-49 23:24.9 11:42/M
131 David Stubben 804 51 M 4/4 50-54 23:26.6 11:43/M
132 Veronica Morrin Everett WA 704 43 F 12/25 40-44 23:39.8 11:50/M
133 Regina Stone Anacortes WA 802 44 F 13/25 40-44 23:41.4 11:51/M
134 Rory Anderson 509 7 F 7/17 0- 8 23:41.4 11:51/M
135 Julissa Helms Mount Vernon WA 634 29 F 8/13 25-29 23:44.7 11:52/M
136 Nancy Larsen Federal Way WA 668 66 F 2/8 65-69 23:45.5 11:53/M
137 Jordan Helms Mount Vernon WA 633 30 M 6/9 30-34 23:45.7 11:53/M
138 Larry Larsen Federal Way WA 667 74 M 1/7 70-79 23:45.8 11:53/M
139 Sarah Rodriguez Sedro Woolley WA 756 27 F 9/13 25-29 23:50.3 11:55/M
140 Barby Thompson Arlington WA 813 57 F 5/15 55-59 24:00.1 12:00/M
141 Grace Selvig La Conner WA 775 12 F 8/11 11-13 24:05.7 12:03/M
142 Laura Eaton Snohomish WA 591 50 F 6/15 50-54 24:06.9 12:03/M
143 victoria greguski Ferndale WA 618 49 F 7/14 45-49 24:17.8 12:09/M
144 Hillary Young Ferndale WA 839 23 F 4/4 20-24 24:17.9 12:09/M
145 Jennifer Selvig La Conner WA 776 40 F 14/25 40-44 24:18.7 12:09/M
146 Joshua Soneda 790 12 M 6/9 11-13 24:20.9 12:10/M
147 Brian Soneda Burlington WA 789 60 M 2/3 60-64 24:21.1 12:11/M
148 Annie Schulberg Clear lake WA 768 36 F 10/23 35-39 24:39.2 12:20/M
149 Weston Moore Bothell WA 703 5 M 4/5 0- 8 24:48.6 12:24/M
150 Holly Moore Bothell WA 701 33 F 5/15 30-34 24:50.9 12:25/M
151 Carol Denning Mount Vernon WA 578 55 F 6/15 55-59 24:55.0 12:28/M
152 David Schutte Sedro Woolley WA 769 35 M 4/7 35-39 24:56.5 12:28/M
153 Julie Schutte Sedro Woolley WA 770 31 F 6/15 30-34 24:57.9 12:29/M
154 Sharon Russo Bellingham WA 762 34 F 7/15 30-34 25:03.6 12:32/M
155 James Russo Bellingham WA 761 34 M 7/9 30-34 25:04.5 12:32/M
156 Sean Cowan 572 10 M 2/5 9-10 25:16.8 12:38/M
157 Bill Arnett Mount Vernon WA 513 78 M 2/7 70-79 25:24.3 12:42/M
158 Aurora Pilalis Burlington WA 744 5 F 8/17 0- 8 25:24.4 12:42/M
159 MariLynn Pilalis Burlington WA 745 36 F 11/23 35-39 25:25.3 12:43/M
160 Larua Jones 657 7 F 9/17 0- 8 25:28.9 12:44/M
161 Beth Jones Mount Vernon WA 655 38 F 12/23 35-39 25:29.0 12:45/M
162 Derek Stauffer Mount Vernon WA 794 21 M 2/2 20-24 25:44.4 12:52/M
163 Amy Miller Mount Vernon WA 695 39 F 13/23 35-39 25:44.6 12:52/M
164 John Mathis 688 49 M 5/10 45-49 25:47.0 12:54/M
165 kimberly Johnson Granite Falls WA 653 51 F 7/15 50-54 25:51.1 12:56/M
166 Debbie Holm 641 49 F 8/14 45-49 25:52.6 12:56/M
167 Kimberly Siemer Marysville WA 781 55 F 7/15 55-59 26:07.6 13:04/M
168 pierson nordmark anacortes WA 712 12 M 7/9 11-13 26:09.5 13:05/M
169 kim liebscher anacortes WA 674 44 F 15/25 40-44 26:10.0 13:05/M
170 Emerson nordmark anacortes WA 711 47 M 6/10 45-49 26:10.2 13:05/M
171 Sarah Jones Arlington WA 178 33 F 8/15 30-34 26:36.3 13:18/M
172 Jason Ubben Arlington WA 819 9 M 3/5 9-10 26:36.7 13:18/M
173 Sally Sinnema Carnation WA 785 60 F 2/8 60-64 26:42.0 13:21/M
174 Sue Simonseth Mount Vernon WA 782 65 F 3/8 65-69 26:53.7 13:27/M
175 Chris Barnes Mount Vernon WA 521 28 M 7/11 25-29 27:07.9 13:34/M
176 Renad Alsilimy Burlington WA 505 12 F 9/11 11-13 27:10.8 13:35/M
177 Deborah Pedersen Hamilton WA 724 52 F 8/15 50-54 27:17.3 13:39/M
178 Melissa Hartmann Burlington WA 629 28 F 10/13 25-29 27:21.9 13:41/M
179 Julian Armstrong Bow WA 511 12 M 8/9 11-13 27:26.1 13:43/M
180 serena selstead Everett WA 774 34 F 9/15 30-34 27:35.8 13:48/M
181 Leslie Paszkowski Anacortes WA 752 40 F 16/25 40-44 27:47.4 13:54/M
182 Bryan Pascual 723 28 M 8/11 25-29 27:51.2 13:56/M
183 Mary Davis Renton WA 575 34 F 10/15 30-34 27:58.3 13:59/M
184 Cheryl Koeffler Anacortes WA 661 50 F 9/15 50-54 28:06.4 14:03/M
185 John Baker Bellingham WA 517 73 M 3/7 70-79 28:13.1 14:07/M
186 Geraldine Faessler-Gray Silverton OR 594 71 F 1/5 70-79 28:17.7 14:09/M
187 Kristi Tyran Bellingham WA 817 53 F 10/15 50-54 28:22.8 14:11/M
188 Barbara Irgens Mount Vernon WA 645 82 F 1/1 80-99 29:06.3 14:33/M
189 Michelle Cowan Mount Vernon WA 571 40 F 17/25 40-44 29:16.6 14:38/M
190 Eve Cowan WA 570 7 F 10/17 0- 8 29:16.9 14:38/M
191 Natalie Boyd Sedro Woolley WA 532 10 F 7/7 9-10 29:27.1 14:44/M
192 Mary Mabbott Mount Vernon WA 682 58 F 8/15 55-59 29:28.3 14:44/M
193 Jennifer Lewis Anacortes WA 672 47 F 9/14 45-49 29:34.2 14:47/M
194 Travis Johns 977 36 M 5/7 35-39 30:46.6 15:23/M
195 Jeanette Hoffman Sedro Woolley WA 640 63 F 3/8 60-64 31:06.3 15:33/M
196 Linda Deppa Lynnwood WA 582 43 F 18/25 40-44 31:07.8 15:34/M
197 Ed Gaylard Friday Harbor WA 609 70 M 4/7 70-79 31:27.4 15:44/M
198 Eleanor Drews La Conner WA 588 8 F 11/17 0- 8 31:41.9 15:51/M
199 Laurel Drews La Conner WA 589 41 F 19/25 40-44 31:43.5 15:52/M
200 Ronald Costello Burlington WA 568 69 M 4/4 65-69 31:49.3 15:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 connie hanson Kirkland WA 140 64 F 4/8 60-64 32:16.1 16:08/M
202 Susan Grimnes Anacortes WA 622 58 F 9/15 55-59 32:16.3 16:08/M
203 David Dollarhide Stanwood 586 78 M 5/7 70-79 32:23.7 16:12/M
204 Jill Camp Seattle WA 545 47 F 10/14 45-49 32:27.8 16:14/M
205 Graeme Blake 527 75 M 6/7 70-79 32:32.9 16:16/M
206 Max Drews La Conner WA 590 9 M 4/5 9-10 32:45.4 16:23/M
207 Lynn Costello Burlington WA 567 68 F 4/8 65-69 32:50.1 16:25/M
208 alanna peterson seattle WA 727 26 M 9/11 25-29 32:55.6 16:28/M
209 Carly Kummerlowe Seattle WA 662 26 F 11/13 25-29 32:55.8 16:28/M
210 Alexis Boyd Sedro Woolley WA 531 6 F 12/17 0- 8 33:03.7 16:32/M
211 Stephanie Boyd Sedro Woolley WA 534 32 F 11/15 30-34 33:04.8 16:32/M
212 Eric Stewart Lake Stevens WA 797 49 M 7/10 45-49 33:31.7 16:46/M
213 Sabrina Stewart Lake Stevens WA 799 46 F 11/14 45-49 33:31.9 16:46/M
214 bill france Everett WA 602 72 M 7/7 70-79 33:33.8 16:47/M
215 Jennifer Boon Mount Vernon WA 529 36 F 14/23 35-39 33:41.6 16:51/M
216 Diana Carter Mount Vernon WA 549 35 F 15/23 35-39 33:46.4 16:53/M
217 Luke Caulkett Burlington WA 551 12 M 9/9 11-13 33:55.8 16:58/M
218 Erica Schweigert Burlington WA 772 6 F 13/17 0- 8 33:56.7 16:58/M
219 Rob Jacobson Mount Vernon WA 651 56 M 6/8 55-59 34:05.6 17:03/M
220 Mary Greenwell Eastsound WA 617 68 F 5/8 65-69 34:40.1 17:20/M
221 Erin Greenwell Woodinville WA 616 37 F 16/23 35-39 34:40.1 17:20/M
222 David Schweigert Burlington WA 771 10 M 5/5 9-10 34:51.0 17:26/M
223 Wendy Schweigert Burlington WA 773 42 F 20/25 40-44 34:52.9 17:26/M
224 Gabrielle Martinez Selah WA 685 15 F 8/9 14-16 34:53.2 17:27/M
225 Barb Oleson Oak Harbor WA 716 66 F 6/8 65-69 34:57.4 17:29/M
226 Betsy Cave Oak Harbor WA 553 71 F 2/5 70-79 34:58.0 17:29/M
227 Erika Bolser Burlington WA 528 37 F 17/23 35-39 34:59.0 17:30/M
228 Beverly Fitchenberg 595 32 F 12/15 30-34 34:59.2 17:30/M
229 Tracie Caulkett Burlington WA 552 42 F 21/25 40-44 34:59.4 17:30/M
230 Oscar Martinez Selah WA 687 49 M 8/10 45-49 35:03.8 17:32/M
231 Erick Lobos Mountlake Terrace WA 676 27 M 10/11 25-29 35:05.0 17:33/M
232 Genavieve Lobos Mountlake Terrace WA 677 26 F 12/13 25-29 35:05.7 17:33/M
233 Maria Martinez Selah WA 686 50 F 11/15 50-54 35:08.3 17:34/M
234 Isabel Ulland ISSAQUAH WA 823 4 F 14/17 0- 8 35:12.7 17:36/M
235 Katy Ulland ISSAQUAH WA 825 35 F 18/23 35-39 35:13.0 17:37/M
236 William Paszkowski 753 47 M 9/10 45-49 35:32.9 17:46/M
237 Sarah Jewett 652 31 F 13/15 30-34 35:50.8 17:55/M
238 Zoie Lumsden Stanwood WA 675 11 F 10/11 11-13 35:51.5 17:56/M
239 Linda Nordgulen Burlington WA 710 52 F 12/15 50-54 35:56.7 17:58/M
240 Bridget Gravseth Tacoma WA 614 35 F 19/23 35-39 35:58.5 17:59/M
241 Sue White 834 0 F 15/17 0- 8 36:18.4 18:09/M
242 Gayle Brenchley 536 62 F 5/8 60-64 36:19.2 18:10/M
243 Catherine Burchard Ferndale WA 544 39 F 20/23 35-39 36:26.6 18:13/M
244 Bryce Nyblod 713 34 M 8/9 30-34 36:46.1 18:23/M
245 Daryl Hammerschmidt Mount Vernon WA 626 45 M 10/10 45-49 36:46.4 18:23/M
246 Courtney Nyblod 714 34 F 14/15 30-34 36:56.5 18:28/M
247 Kyle Anderson Bellingham WA 506 35 M 6/7 35-39 37:06.7 18:33/M
248 Morrine Anderson 508 61 F 6/8 60-64 37:13.3 18:37/M
249 Max Anderson 507 3 F 16/17 0- 8 37:15.7 18:38/M
250 Alex Ulland ISSAQUAH WA 822 2 M 5/5 0- 8 37:31.7 18:46/M
251 Justin Ulland ISSAQUAH WA 824 34 M 9/9 30-34 37:31.8 18:46/M
252 Karen Rook Sedro Woolley WA 758 50 F 13/15 50-54 37:50.9 18:55/M
253 Virginia Beaudry 522 61 F 7/8 60-64 37:52.7 18:56/M
254 Mary Abbott 501 56 F 10/15 55-59 37:54.1 18:57/M
255 Lorraine Housler 643 57 F 11/15 55-59 37:54.6 18:57/M
256 Debbie Graybeal 615 56 F 12/15 55-59 37:55.8 18:58/M
257 Alivia Thomas Mount Vernon WA 810 8 F 17/17 0- 8 38:20.7 19:10/M
258 Darlys Thomas Mount Vernon WA 811 53 F 14/15 50-54 38:26.4 19:13/M
259 Carla Guity Seattle WA 623 44 F 22/25 40-44 38:27.7 19:14/M
260 Vickie Gassman Everett WA 608 53 F 15/15 50-54 38:28.4 19:14/M
261 Christina France Everett WA 603 45 F 12/14 45-49 38:28.4 19:14/M
262 Heather Hammerschmidt Mount Vernon WA 627 38 F 21/23 35-39 38:40.3 19:20/M
263 Ashley Cunniffe 573 32 F 15/15 30-34 38:40.8 19:20/M
264 Rachelle Dillaman Oak Harbor WA 584 43 F 23/25 40-44 38:44.7 19:22/M
265 Chris Reuter Seattle WA 755 58 M 7/8 55-59 39:11.5 19:36/M
266 Evelyn Lautenbach 669 56 F 13/15 55-59 39:21.2 19:41/M
267 Dahrys Hayes Ferndale WA 632 41 F 24/25 40-44 39:23.9 19:42/M
268 Ashley Koeffler Anacortes WA 660 16 F 9/9 14-16 39:26.3 19:43/M
269 Sharon Minor Bow WA 698 73 F 3/5 70-79 39:58.9 19:59/M
270 Jennifer Iverson Seattle WA 648 47 F 13/14 45-49 40:18.0 20:09/M
271 evan Iverson Seattle WA 647 37 F 22/23 35-39 40:19.2 20:10/M
272 Barbara Asseln 514 57 F 14/15 55-59 40:39.4 20:20/M
273 JUDITH CHARLTON BURLINGTON WA 559 68 F 7/8 65-69 40:39.6 20:20/M
274 kris staffenhagen everett WA 793 61 M 3/3 60-64 41:02.4 20:31/M
275 Laurie Hawkins Bellingham WA 631 61 F 8/8 60-64 42:10.5 21:05/M
276 Carol Walton Bellingham WA 832 71 F 4/5 70-79 42:10.8 21:05/M
277 Ginger Dollarhide Stanwood 587 76 F 5/5 70-79 42:59.1 21:30/M
278 Mary Lavandier Stanwood WA 670 69 F 8/8 65-69 43:23.6 21:42/M
279 Emily Stewart Mount Vernon WA 796 25 F 13/13 25-29 43:32.7 21:46/M
280 James Stewart Mount Vernon WA 798 27 M 11/11 25-29 43:33.6 21:47/M
281 Matthew Desvoigne Sedro Woolley WA 583 39 M 7/7 35-39 44:22.4 22:11/M
282 Brian Stiles Sedro Woolley WA 800 58 M 8/8 55-59 44:25.6 22:13/M
283 Hector Ruiz Marysville WA 760 19 M 2/2 17-19 49:04.3 24:32/M
284 Lucero Trejo Aoki Marysville WA 815 46 F 14/14 45-49 49:04.4 24:32/M
285 Stephanie Shannon Lynnwood WA 779 43 F 25/25 40-44 51:30.8 25:45/M
286 Laura Young SHORELINE WA 840 11 F 11/11 11-13 51:30.8 25:45/M
287 Tiffany Johns 867 35 F 23/23 35-39 55:11.1 27:36/M
288 Jean Markl Seattle WA 684 59 F 15/15 55-59 56:35.2 28:18/M